Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Septembrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Liverpool21.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Fulham1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Bournemouth11.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Southampton1X1.28
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – NewcastleOver 2.51.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – Paris Saint-Germain21.22
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Montpellier1 or 21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – Nantes1 or 21.40
19:00:00French Ligue 1Guingamp – ToulouseUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Lille1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Caen1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg1X1.18
14:30:00German BundesligaNuremberg – Mainz1 or 21.38
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaEintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Freiburg1X1.17
17:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Bayern Munich21.35
17:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Inter Milan21.60
19:30:00Italian Serie AParma – Juventus21.23
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Atletico Madrid21.80
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – LeganesOver 2.51.32
14:00:00French Ligue 2Metz – RC LensUnder 3.51.24
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVVV Venlo – HeerenveenX21.45
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieSBV Excelsior – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Willem IIOver 2.51.38
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – UtrechtX21.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Standard Liege21.62
19:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Waasland-BeverenUnder 3.51.48
19:00:00Belgian First Division ASint-Truidense VV – Oostende1X1.30
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Young BoysX21.40
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Zurich1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – QPR1X1.27
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – StokeUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield United – Aston Villa1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – BoltonOver 1.51.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipWigan – RotherhamOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – Nottingham Forest1X1.24
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – DerbyX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipReading – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.38
17:30:00English ChampionshipMillwall – SwanseaUnder 3.51.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Jahn RegensburgUnder 3.51.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BCosenza – Hellas VeronaX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie BCarpi – CittadellaX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Brescia1 or 21.40
17:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – VeneziaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Numancia1 or 21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Las PalmasUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – CF Reus DeportiuUnder 3.51.14
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Real Oviedo1 or 21.40
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – Deportivo La Corunya1 or 21.38
16:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Vitoria Setubal1 or 21.38
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Boavista1 or 21.38
21:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Feirense11.32
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Hibernian21.80
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – MotherwellX21.42
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – St JohnstoneX21.35
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHeart of Midlothian – St MirrenOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipAberdeen – KilmarnockUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – SV Mattersburg1X1.20
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – SKN St. Pölten1 or 21.35
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWacker Innsbruck – Hartberg1X1.30
17:15:00Turkish Super LigFenerbahce – KayserisporOver 1.51.22
17:15:00Turkish Super LigAkhisar Bld Spor – SivassporUnder 3.51.45
19:45:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – GalatasarayX21.32
19:45:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Goztepe1 or 21.30
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – LamiaOver 1.51.50
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAtromitos – Xanthi1X1.17
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueAsteras Tripoli – AEK AthensX21.27
14:00:00French NationalLaval – ConcarneauUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Danish SuperligaSonderjyske – Hobro1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – Häcken1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Ostersunds FKX21.45
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – KuopioX21.42
12:00:00Russian Premier LeagueKrylia Sovetov Samara – Anzhi Makhachkala1X1.17
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – Ural YekaterinburgOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.38
14:30:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Tromsø IL1X1.19
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Sandefjord1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – America MineiroUnder 3.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – BotafogoOver 1.51.42
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – SantosX21.45
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlovan Liberec – Banik OstravaUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSFC Opava – FK Jablonec21.65
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – FK Teplice1X1.28
18:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Viktoria Plzen1X1.24
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Zaglebie SosnowiecUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.35
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Piast Gliwice1X1.23
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough United – Doncaster Rovers1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Bradford City1X1.27
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Rochdale1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – GillinghamOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – Scunthorpe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Wycombe – LutonX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Walsall – Blackpool1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Sunderland – Oxford UnitedOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – Charlton1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle1X1.20
17:15:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Belgrano1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian PrimeraBanfield – Patronato1X1.20
21:45:00Argentinian PrimeraTalleres – Godoy CruzUnder 3.51.15
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Tiburones Rojos de VeracruzOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – IK Frej Taby1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors IF – Helsingborgs IFX21.25
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – KPV KokkolaX21.38
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – HIFK1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenKlubi 04 – JJK Jyvaskyla1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Kajaani – KTP1 or 21.25
16:00:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – WesterloUnder 3.51.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BRoeselare – Lommel UnitedUnder 3.51.27
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Vissel KobeX21.48
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashiwa ReysolX21.48
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueIwata Jubilo – Nagoya Grampus1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Shimizu S-Pulse1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashima AntlersUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.22
21:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Sporting Kansas CityUnder 3.51.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueShakhtar Donetsk – FC MariupolOver 3.51.88
17:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Hajduk SplitX21.23
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Lokomotiva Zagreb1X1.14
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – VfL OldenburgOver 2.51.45
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – Rehden1X1.27
12:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – HB KøgeUnder 3.51.27
12:30:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – ViborgX21.38
12:30:00Danish Division 1Næstved BK – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Yeovil1 or 21.38
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – CarlisleUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 2Exeter – LincolnX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – ColchesterX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Bury – Morecambe1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – Milton Keynes DonsX21.40
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – NewportX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Crawley Town1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Forest Green1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Northampton Town – TranmereUnder 3.51.30
14:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSeptemvri Sofia – Etar TarnovoX21.45
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia21.70
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Greenock Morton1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDunfermline – Inverness Caledonian ThistleUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Dundee UnitedX21.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRoss County – FalkirkOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – AyrUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan MediasX21.48
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Astra Giurgiu – VoluntariOver 1.51.28
19:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo BucharestUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Debreceni VSC – Szombathelyi Haladás1X1.22
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Paksi SE1 or 21.25
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.27
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FCOver 1.51.16
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Budapest HonvedUnder 3.51.25
15:45:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Slovan BratislavaX21.38
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaZemplin Michalovce – Zp Sport Podbrezova1 or 21.32
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – SenicaOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sered11.30
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.20
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Doksa KatokopiasOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Anorthosis FamagustaX21.20
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.25
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Club Rápido de Bouzas – NavalcarneroUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid DslUnder 3.51.17
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Coimbra – Benfica Lisbon BUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Oliveirense1 or 21.38
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCD Cova Piedade – Estoril PraiaX21.35
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Penafiel1 or 21.35
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Academica ViseuX21.45
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWinterthur – SchaffhausenX21.42
17:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueRapperswil-Jona – AarauUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – SV Wehen WiesbadenUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Osnabrück1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaKarlsruhe – Sportfreunde LotteOver 1.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – UerdingenX21.38
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Eintracht Braunschweig1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Stomil OlsztynOver 1.51.28
15:45:00Polish 1 LigaLKS Lodz – Bytovia Bytow1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.40
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Katowice1 or 21.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Warta PoznanOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1 or 21.38
18:10:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Stal Mielec1 or 21.35
15:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – FC Liefering1 or 21.30
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.32
16:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – MS AshdodOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Bnei SakhninUnder 3.51.22
18:45:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel HaifaX21.25
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipGlenavon – GlentoranOver 1.51.15
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipWarrenpoint Town – BallymenaX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipInstitute FC – DungannonUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipNewry City – CliftonvilleX21.20
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipLinfield – Ards FCOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Scottish League 1Raith – Forfar1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – DumbartonX21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Stranraer1X1.19
15:00:00Scottish League 1Arbroath – Brechin City FCOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – East Fife1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – ClydeX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – BerwickX21.38
15:00:00Scottish League 2Peterhead – Edinburgh City1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin City – Stirling Albion1X1.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – Cowdenbeath1X1.17
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica – El Nacional1 or 21.32
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – River Plate MontevideoUnder 3.51.35
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraRampla Juniors – Montevideo Wanderers1 or 21.24
20:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo11.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown AFC – Bala TownX21.35
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Cardiff Met UniversityX21.32
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Town – Connah’s QuayX21.20
19:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Llandudno FC1X1.22
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 or 21.30
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaElana Torun – Widzew LodzX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – RKS RadomiakX21.32
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaEnergetyk Row Rybnik – Pogon Siedlce1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaRozwoj Katowice – Ruch ChorzowX21.25
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGornik Leczna – Olimpia GrudziadzUnder 3.51.27
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Skra Czestochowa1X1.16
18:45:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – GKS BelchatowX21.30
20:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Zamalek21.68
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.14
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – Olympique de Médéa1X1.22
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1CR Belouizdad – DRB Tadjenant1 or 21.32
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – ConstantineUnder 3.51.16
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – MC Oran1 or 21.32
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Bordj Bou Arreridj – NA Hussein Dey1 or 21.32
20:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – USM Alger1X1.20
21:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – Setif1 or 21.32
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Avenir Gabesien – Club Athletic BizertinX21.27
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Africain – US MonastirienneOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabesien1X1.23
17:45:00Tunisian Ligue 1Club Sportif Sfaxien – US TataouineOver 1.51.42
13:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDnepr Mogilev – Luch Minsk1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – Gomel1 or 21.30
17:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Brest – FC MinskOver 1.51.30
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHebei China Fortune FC – Shanghai SIPGX21.24
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Shandong LunengX21.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Tianjin Teda1X1.35
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Viljandi JK Tulevik1 or 21.27
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool Tammeka1 or 21.27
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 2.51.45
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.22
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Matsumoto YamagaX21.32
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokushima Vortis21.68
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Oita Trinita1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Omiya ArdijaX21.27
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ventforet Kofu – Machida Zelvia1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Yokohama FC – Kyoto1X1.22
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – JEF United Chiba1 or 21.27
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.24
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Niigata AlbirexX21.42
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Tochigi – Fagiano OkayamaX21.48
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho1 or 21.32
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Sport Boys AssociationOver 1.51.20
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo1X1.20
09:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Mordovia Saransk1 or 21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – SKA-KhabarovskX21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg1X1.17
14:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC Nizhny Novgorod1 or 21.35
14:30:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – Baltika Kaliningrad1 or 21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Avangard Kursk – Torpedo Armavir1X1.16
15:30:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Sibir Novosibirsk11.30
16:00:00Russian Division 1Chertanovo – FC Tyumen1 or 21.32
16:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sochi – Krasnodar-21X1.15
11:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonnam Dragons1 or 21.35
12:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – FC Seoul1 or 21.32
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Figueirense1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.27
16:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – O’HigginsUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Audax Italiano1 or 21.35
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUnion Espanola – Universidad CatolicaX21.42
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaFK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice1 or 21.30
09:15:00Czech 2. LigaBaník Sokolov – Viktoria Zizkov1X1.27
16:45:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al Shabab KuwaitOver 3.51.68
19:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Salmiyah – Al Arabi1X1.19
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – GiresunsporUnder 3.51.32
17:15:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 1.51.12
17:30:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Balikesirspor1 or 21.22
19:45:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Adanaspor1X1.19
15:10:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Al-Kharaityat11.30
17:20:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Umm SalalX21.28
17:20:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al TaawonOver 1.51.11
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHavant & Waterlooville – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHarrogate Town – Eastleigh FC1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – AFC Fylde1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Barnet1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Halifax1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Salford CityX21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Leyton Orient1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Maidstone United1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – BromleyUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Aldershot1X1.23
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – BraintreeOver 1.51.28
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – AL Salt1 or 21.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Amman – Al Aqaba1X1.14
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSarmiento – Atlético de RafaelaUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Olimpo1 or 21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Guillermo Brown1X1.19
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – CA Platense1X1.11
20:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyacá Chicó – Deportivo La EquidadX21.30
22:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Leones FC1X1.16
14:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Lithuania W. – Latvia W.X21.42
20:00:00Friendly Intls. W.France W. – Mexico W.Over 2.51.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.32
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Gosk Gabela1X1.14
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Krupa – Zrinjski MostarX21.27
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – Sloboda Tuzla1 or 21.30
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaFK Tuzla City – Zvijezda 09Over 1.51.35
19:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – SarajevoX21.17
20:30:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCarmelita – Municipal Grecia1X1.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaZemun – Rad Belgrade11.23
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki – Radnicki NisUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Vozdovac1X1.22
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Proleter Novi SadOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo La GuairaX21.22
22:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Anzoategui1X1.23
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMonagas SC – Trujillanos FC1X1.14
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – FC Metaloglobus BucurestiOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Aerostar Bacau – Politehnica Timisoara1X1.27
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Juventus Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu1 or 21.28
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – CS Sportul Snagov21.45
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2ACS Poli Timisoara – UTA AradX21.38
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaRukh Vynnyky – Kolos KovalivkaX21.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZirka Kropyvnytskyi – FC Ingulets21.62
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaGirnik Sport – Prykarpattya1X1.16
15:30:00Ukrainian Persha LigaMykolaiv – Avanhard Kramatorsk1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AGnistan – JäPS1X1.23
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMyPa Myllykoski – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJippo – Mipk MikkeliUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – SalPaX21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – Kiffen1X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKaaPo Kaarina – Grankulla IFK1 or 21.22
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTampere United – Tornion Pallo 471X1.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – TPV TampereX21.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Alta – Raufoss1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – Fram Larvik11.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – Elverum1 or 21.27
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Skeid – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kjelsas – Stjørdals-Blink1X1.24
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Flekkeroy – Vard HaugesundOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Egersund IK1X1.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraForward – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlslunds FF – Syrianska FCX21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Sandvikens IFX21.19
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Ljungskile SK1X1.27
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraGrebbestads IF – Eskilsminne IFX21.38
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraAtvidabergs FF – UtsiktensX21.38
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Lunds BKOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Kristianstad1X1.20
13:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – ArtsakhOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – Shirak Gumri1X1.22
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – B36 Torshavn1X1.32
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – AB ArgirOver 2.51.23
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – EB/Streymur1 or 21.24
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueSkála ÍF – 07 VesturOver 1.51.17
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaVentspils – Rigas Futbola SkolaX21.40
14:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FK Liepaja1 or 21.35
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Valmiera FKOver 3.51.68
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK JelgavaX21.27
15:55:00World Cup Euro Q. W.Iceland W. – Germany W.21.23
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoZacatepec – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.32
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar Bar1X1.16
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK LovcenUnder 3.51.15
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Grbalj Radonovici1 or 21.32
19:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – OFK Petrovac1X1.14
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Partizan BardejovOver 1.51.20
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaInter Bratislava – Dukla Banska Bystrica1 or 21.28
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaKFC Komarno – MFK SkalicaUnder 3.51.25
15:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – 1. FC Tatran Prešov1 or 21.27
09:00:00Asian GamesVietnam U23 – United Arab Emirates U231 or 21.32
12:30:00Asian GamesSouth Korea U23 – Japan U23Over 1.51.35
18:45:00Albanian SuperligaPartizani Tirana – Kastrioti Kruje1X1.18
15:15:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Belasica – Vardar SkopjeX21.19
15:15:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Gjorce Petrov1X1.17
15:15:00Macedonian 1. MFLSileks Kratovo – Pobeda JuniorOver 1.51.40
19:00:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Akademija Pandev1X1.18
14:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildMagni – IA Akranes21.32
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Aurora – The StrongestX21.22
21:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.19
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaRoyal Pari Sion – Guabira Montero1X1.19
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – Altach IIX21.32
14:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Anif / Salzburg II – FC Kitzbühel11.32
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1X1.27
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – SV Wals-Grünau1X1.22
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – TSV St. JohannUnder 3.51.70
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union Gurten1 or 21.22
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSchwaz – FC Langenegg1X1.19
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaLiebherr GAK – Gleisdorf1X1.22
16:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Santiago Wanderers1X1.19
20:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Copiapo – San Marcos De Arica1X1.15
22:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – BarnecheaUnder 3.51.24
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCoquimbo Unido – Deportes Magallanes1X1.14
08:30:00Chinese League 1Liaoning Hongyun – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1 or 21.28
12:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – YanbianUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – Meizhou Meixian Techand FCUnder 3.51.32
12:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.25
13:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Wuhan Zall21.58
09:15:00Czech Liga U19Dukla Praha – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.22
10:00:00Czech Liga U19FC Zbrojovka Brno – Sigma Olomouc1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U19SK Slavia Praha – Vysocina Jihlava11.32
10:00:00Czech Liga U19AC Sparta Praha – FC Hradec KraloveOver 3.51.40
10:00:00Czech Liga U191 FC Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice1X1.28
12:15:00Czech Liga U19FK Pardubice – Fastav Zlin1 or 21.24
07:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouthern District Football Club – Hoi KingOver 1.51.14
10:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueDreams FC – Sun Pegasus FCX21.22
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueYenisey Youth – Arsenal Tula YouthX21.38
13:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg Youth11.35
09:00:00S. Korean National LgeGyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Gimhae1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Busan I ParkX21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeFC Anyang – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.19
15:30:00Croatian 2. HNLSolin – Hajduk Split IIX21.35
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLDinamo Zagreb – Bijelo BrdoOver 1.51.22
18:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Zadar – HNK Sibenik1 or 21.25
18:30:00Croatian 2. HNLVaraždin – LuckoOver 1.51.20
13:00:00German BayernligaPullach – TUS Holzkirchen11.32
14:00:00German BayernligaWürzburger – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim11.30
14:00:00German BayernligaSpVgg Bayern Hof – FSV Erlangen-BruckOver 1.51.07
15:00:00German BayernligaDJK Gebenbach – SpVgg Ansbach1X1.20
15:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – Wurzburger Kickers II1X1.35
15:00:00German BayernligaFC Ismaning – DJK VilzingUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV Aubstadt – Neumarkt11.22
15:00:00German BayernligaTSV 1874 Kottern – TSV Nordlingen1X1.19
16:00:00German BayernligaFC Unterföhring – SV KirschanschoeringUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Victoria Rosport – Etzella EttelbruckX21.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandHisingsbacka FC – Skoftebyns IF1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad BK – TorslandaOver 2.51.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVargarda IK – Nordvarmland FFUnder 3.51.70
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – IFK Uddevalla1X1.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – IFK MoraOver 2.51.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – FC Gute1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbyberg – Skiljebo SKX21.32
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Valbo FF1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIFK Lidingo – IFK Stocksund1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Vasalunds IF21.08
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Gottne IF1X1.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Ytterhogdals1 or 21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Luleå – IFK ÖstersundOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Piteå IFX21.18
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Kramfors-Alliansen11.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – IFK UmeaX21.35
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNora BK – IFK Aspudden-TellusX21.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmbols FC – Värmdö IFOver 2.51.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Motala1X1.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEnskede IK – SylviaUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAFK Linkoping – Huddinge IFOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – Ullareds IKOver 2.51.32
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Kvarnby IKOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandKSF Prespa Birlik – Sävedalens IFX21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – VarbergsOver 1.51.11
14:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Utas Usakspor A.s1X1.19
14:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKeciorengucu – Sakaryaspor1X1.24
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Carshalton Athletic1X1.25
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Folkestone Invicta1 or 21.24
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Lewes1X1.32
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Brightlingsea RegentUnder 3.51.55
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Dorking Wanderers1 or 21.25
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Harlow1X1.27
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – WhitehawkX21.38
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Kingstonian1X1.27
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Worthing FC1 or 21.24
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Potters Bar Town FC1 or 21.25
17:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Wingate & Finchley1X1.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – ChorleyX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHereford – York CityUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Spennymoor Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Leamington1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Altrincham1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Alfreton Town FC1 or 21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Nuneaton Town FCUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Kidderminster Harriers1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Ashton Utd1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGuiseley – Chester1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Bath CityX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTorquay – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – Slough TownUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Truro City1X1.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Gloucester City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – DartfordX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWoking – Billericay1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Oxford City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – EastbourneUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Budissa BautzenOver 1.51.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – Hertha Berlin IIX21.30
13:05:00German Regionall. NortheastBFC Dynamo – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFC 08 Homburg-Saar – Hoffenheim II1X1.19
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – FSV Mainz 05 II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Ulm 1846Under 3.51.32
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Freiburg IIX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Mönchengladbach II – Wuppertaler1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – OberhausenX21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestLippstadt 08 – Herkenrath1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – WiedenbruckOver 1.51.15
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSV 19 Straelen – 1. FC Kaan-MarienbornUnder 3.51.28
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaNuremburg II – SV Heimstetten1X1.18
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SV Schalding-HeiningUnder 3.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – TSV 1860 Rosenheim1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaWacker Burghausen – TSV Buchbach1X1.25
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – VfR GarchingUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthBiolog Novokubansk – VP Academy11.32
10:30:00Japanese J-League 3Kataller Toyama – FC Tokyo1X1.19
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – CA All Boys Santa RosaX21.27
21:00:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Atletico1X1.14
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNässjö FF – Dalstorps IF1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFÖ Bromölla – Osterlen FFOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRåslätts SK – Nosaby IFX21.38
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – IFK BergaUnder 3.51.65
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandLindsdals IF – Räppe GOIFX21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandSölvesborgs Goif – Assyriska IK21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Northern RangersOver 3.51.22
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Launceston City1X1.38
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaKingborough Lions – Devonport Strikers21.10
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaClarence United FC – Olympia FC21.08
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Drobak-Frogn – Traeff1 or 21.19
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Rilindja – IF Ready1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Skedsmo – LorenskogX21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Kvik Halden – SelbakOver 3.51.27
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valdres – Eidsvold Turn21.45
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Ostsiden – Skjetten1X1.32
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Vestfossen – Bjoernevatn1X1.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Pors Grenland – Ørn-Horten FKX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Urædd FK11.30
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Forde – StordUnder 3.52.00
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Fana – IL Brodd1X1.24
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Melhus – Ottestad IL1X1.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Loten – TynsetUnder 3.51.88
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – OrklaOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Byaasen Toppfotball – VerdalOver 1.51.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5FK Gjovik-Lyn – Tillerbyen FK1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Grei – Korsvoll1X1.30
13:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Trabzonspor U21 – Galatasaray U211 or 21.24
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Akhisar U21 – Sivasspor U21Under 3.51.48
14:30:00Turkish Super Lig U21Fenerbahce U21 – Kayserispor U21Over 1.51.14
09:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Umraniyespor U21 – Giresunspor U21X21.30
14:30:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Eskisehirspor U21 – Karabukspor U21Over 1.51.14
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Kakamega HomeboyzUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNzoia United FC – Vihiga United1 or 21.38
15:00:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – VrchovinaX21.32
15:00:00Czech MSFLLisen – Slavia KromerizUnder 3.51.88
09:15:00Czech CFLVysehrad – Slovan Velvary11.25
09:15:00Czech CFLPisek – 1. FC Karlovy VaryOver 1.51.10
09:30:00Czech CFLLitomericko – Kraluv Dvur1X1.20
16:00:00Czech CFLZivanice – Benesov1X1.20
16:00:00Czech CFLUsti Orlici – Viktorie JirnyOver 1.51.07
08:00:00Chinese League 2BaoTou Nanjiao – Beijing Ligong1 or 21.27
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Sichuan Annapurna21.16
08:00:00Chinese League 2Shanghai Sunfun – Hunan Xiangtao21.15
08:00:00Chinese League 2Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Shenzhen LedmanX21.27
08:30:00Chinese League 2Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli – Yinchuan Helanshan FC1X1.20
12:30:00Chinese League 2Baoding Rongda – Shenyang City FC1 or 21.24
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueStand United – Biashara United1X1.22
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Alliance FC1X1.17
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueMtibwa Sugar – Mbeya City1X1.15
14:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Lipuli11.30
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Ruvu ShootingOver 1.51.42
18:00:00US Open M.Philipp Kohlschreiber – Alexander Zverev21.11
18:00:00US Open M.Nick Kyrgios – Roger Federer21.33
18:00:00US Open M.Lucas Pouille – Joao Sousa11.55
19:30:00US Open M.Jan-Lennard Struff – David Goffin21.19
22:00:00US Open M.Diego Schwartzman – Kei Nishikori21.45
16:00:00US Open W.Kiki Bertens – Marketa Vondrousova11.27