Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Septembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
12:30:00 Eng. Premier League Leicester – Liverpool 2 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Everton – Huddersfield Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Brighton – Fulham 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Chelsea – Bournemouth 1 1.32
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League West Ham – Wolverhampton 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. Premier League Crystal Palace – Southampton 1X 1.28
17:30:00 Eng. Premier League Manchester City – Newcastle Over 2.5 1.38
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Nimes – Paris Saint-Germain 2 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Reims – Montpellier 1 or 2 1.42
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Strasbourg – Nantes 1 or 2 1.40
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Guingamp – Toulouse Under 3.5 1.30
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Lille 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Caen 1X 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Wolfsburg 1X 1.18
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Nuremberg – Mainz 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Borussia M’gladbach 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Eintracht Frankfurt – Werder Bremen 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Hoffenheim – Freiburg 1X 1.17
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Bayern Munich 2 1.35
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Bologna – Inter Milan 2 1.60
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Parma – Juventus 2 1.23
17:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Atletico Madrid 2 1.80
19:45:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Madrid – Leganes Over 2.5 1.32
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Metz – RC Lens Under 3.5 1.24
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo – Heerenveen X2 1.45
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie SBV Excelsior – ADO Den Haag 1 or 2 1.32
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – Willem II Over 2.5 1.38
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard – Utrecht X2 1.30
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Eupen – Standard Liege 2 1.62
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Waasland-Beveren Under 3.5 1.48
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Sint-Truidense VV – Oostende 1X 1.30
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Mouscron-Peruwelz Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Sion – Young Boys X2 1.40
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – Zurich 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English Championship Birmingham – QPR 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English Championship West Bromwich Albion – Stoke Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English Championship Sheffield United – Aston Villa 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English Championship Preston North End – Bolton Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 English Championship Wigan – Rotherham Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English Championship Brentford – Nottingham Forest 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English Championship Hull – Derby X2 1.45
15:00:00 English Championship Reading – Sheffield Wednesday 1 or 2 1.38
17:30:00 English Championship Millwall – Swansea Under 3.5 1.27
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Duisburg – Greuther Furth Under 3.5 1.38
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Jahn Regensburg Under 3.5 1.38
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Cosenza – Hellas Verona X2 1.45
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Carpi – Cittadella X2 1.45
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Spezia – Brescia 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 Italian Serie B Padova – Venezia Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Lugo – Numancia 1 or 2 1.40
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Zaragoza – Las Palmas Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Elche – CF Reus Deportiu Under 3.5 1.14
18:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cádiz – Real Oviedo 1 or 2 1.40
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Tenerife – Deportivo La Corunya 1 or 2 1.38
16:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Belenenses – Vitoria Setubal 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga CD Santa Clara – Boavista 1 or 2 1.38
21:00:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Lisbon – Feirense 1 1.32
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Livingston – Hibernian 2 1.80
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Motherwell X2 1.42
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Hamilton – St Johnstone X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Heart of Midlothian – St Mirren Over 1.5 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Aberdeen – Kilmarnock Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – SV Mattersburg 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – SKN St. Pölten 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Wacker Innsbruck – Hartberg 1X 1.30
17:15:00 Turkish Super Lig Fenerbahce – Kayserispor Over 1.5 1.22
17:15:00 Turkish Super Lig Akhisar Bld Spor – Sivasspor Under 3.5 1.45
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Trabzonspor – Galatasaray X2 1.32
19:45:00 Turkish Super Lig Alanyaspor – Goztepe 1 or 2 1.30
17:15:00 Greek Superleague Panathinaikos – Lamia Over 1.5 1.50
19:30:00 Greek Superleague Atromitos – Xanthi 1X 1.17
19:30:00 Greek Superleague Asteras Tripoli – AEK Athens X2 1.27
14:00:00 French National Laval – Concarneau Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Danish Superliga Sonderjyske – Hobro 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – Häcken 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK – Ostersunds FK X2 1.45
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga SJK – Kuopio X2 1.42
12:00:00 Russian Premier League Krylia Sovetov Samara – Anzhi Makhachkala 1X 1.17
14:30:00 Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow – Ural Yekaterinburg Over 1.5 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Premier League FC Krasnodar – Lokomotiv Moscow 1 or 2 1.38
14:30:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Strømsgodset IF – Tromsø IL 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stabaek – Sandefjord 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vitoria BA – America Mineiro Under 3.5 1.22
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Botafogo Over 1.5 1.42
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Vasco da Gama – Santos X2 1.45
14:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Slovan Liberec – Banik Ostrava Under 3.5 1.25
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga SFC Opava – FK Jablonec 2 1.65
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Fastav Zlín – 1 FK Pribram Over 1.5 1.23
16:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Mlada Boleslav – FK Teplice 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Czech 1. Liga Slavia Prague – Viktoria Plzen 1X 1.24
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Zaglebie Sosnowiec Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Wisla Krakow 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English League 1 Peterborough United – Doncaster Rovers 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Fleetwood – Bradford City 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Rochdale 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Burton Albion – AFC Wimbledon 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Barnsley – Gillingham Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 English League 1 Accrington – Scunthorpe 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 1 Wycombe – Luton X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Walsall – Blackpool 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Bristol Rovers 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Sunderland – Oxford United Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 English League 1 Southend United – Charlton 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English League 1 Portsmouth – Plymouth Argyle 1X 1.20
17:15:00 Argentinian Primera Defensa Y Justicia – Belgrano 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera Banfield – Patronato 1X 1.20
21:45:00 Argentinian Primera Talleres – Godoy Cruz Under 3.5 1.15
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 Swedish Superettan Brage – IK Frej Taby 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Degerfors IF – Helsingborgs IF X2 1.25
14:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Jaro – KPV Kokkola X2 1.38
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Oulu – HIFK 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Klubi 04 – JJK Jyvaskyla 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen AC Kajaani – KTP 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Belgian First Division B Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Westerlo Under 3.5 1.28
19:30:00 Belgian First Division B Roeselare – Lommel United Under 3.5 1.27
06:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Vissel Kobe X2 1.48
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama Marinos – Kashiwa Reysol X2 1.48
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Iwata Jubilo – Nagoya Grampus 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Urawa Red Diamonds – Cerezo Osaka 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Vegalta Sendai – Shimizu S-Pulse 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Kashima Antlers Under 3.5 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Gamba Osaka – Kawasaki Frontale X2 1.22
21:00:00 United States MLS Seattle Sounders – Sporting Kansas City Under 3.5 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Shakhtar Donetsk – FC Mariupol Over 3.5 1.88
17:30:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Slaven Belupo – Hajduk Split X2 1.23
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Lokomotiva Zagreb 1X 1.14
12:30:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – VfL Oldenburg Over 2.5 1.45
13:00:00 German Regionall. North SSV Jeddeloh – Rehden 1X 1.27
12:30:00 Danish Division 1 Fredericia – HB Køge Under 3.5 1.27
12:30:00 Danish Division 1 Lyngby BK – Viborg X2 1.38
12:30:00 Danish Division 1 Næstved BK – FC Roskilde Under 3.5 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Yeovil 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Mansfield – Carlisle Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Exeter – Lincoln X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 2 Crewe – Macclesfield 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Colchester X2 1.32
15:00:00 English League 2 Bury – Morecambe 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English League 2 Stevenage – Cambridge United Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Swindon Town – Milton Keynes Dons X2 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 Port Vale – Newport X2 1.45
15:00:00 English League 2 Oldham – Crawley Town 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Notts County – Forest Green 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 English League 2 Northampton Town – Tranmere Under 3.5 1.30
14:30:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Septemvri Sofia – Etar Tarnovo X2 1.45
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia 2 1.70
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – Beroe Stara Zagora 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Partick – Greenock Morton 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dunfermline – Inverness Caledonian Thistle Under 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Alloa – Dundee United X2 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Ross County – Falkirk Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Queen of the South – Ayr Under 3.5 1.35
14:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 AFC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan Medias X2 1.48
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Astra Giurgiu – Voluntari Over 1.5 1.28
19:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucharest Under 3.5 1.32
16:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Debreceni VSC – Szombathelyi Haladás 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Diosgyori Vtk – Paksi SE 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Mezokövesd SE – Puskas Akademia Under 3.5 1.27
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 MTK Budapest FC – Kisvarda FC Over 1.5 1.16
18:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ujpest – Budapest Honved Under 3.5 1.25
15:45:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – Slovan Bratislava X2 1.38
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zemplin Michalovce – Zp Sport Podbrezova 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Senica Over 1.5 1.23
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Dunajska Streda – Sered 1 1.30
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Nitra – FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 AEL Limassol – Doksa Katokopias Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Pafos FC – Anorthosis Famagusta X2 1.20
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Guijuelo – Fuenlabrada 1 or 2 1.25
17:30:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Club Rápido de Bouzas – Navalcarnero Under 3.5 1.20
18:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 San Sebastian Reyes – Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl Under 3.5 1.17
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Academica Coimbra – Benfica Lisbon B Under 3.5 1.32
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Mafra – Oliveirense 1 or 2 1.38
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga CD Cova Piedade – Estoril Praia X2 1.35
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Sporting Braga B – Penafiel 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga FC Porto B – Academica Viseu X2 1.45
17:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Winterthur – Schaffhausen X2 1.42
17:00:00 Swiss Challenge League Rapperswil-Jona – Aarau Under 3.5 1.52
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – SV Wehen Wiesbaden Under 3.5 1.32
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hallescher – Osnabrück 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Karlsruhe – Sportfreunde Lotte Over 1.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Uerdingen X2 1.38
13:00:00 German 3. Liga SpVgg Unterhaching – Eintracht Braunschweig 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Meppen – Hansa Rostock 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Stomil Olsztyn Over 1.5 1.28
15:45:00 Polish 1 Liga LKS Lodz – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza X2 1.40
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chojniczanka Chojnice – GKS Katowice 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Tychy – Warta Poznan Over 1.5 1.35
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 or 2 1.38
18:10:00 Polish 1 Liga MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Stal Mielec 1 or 2 1.35
15:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – FC Liefering 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Ironi Kiryat Shmona X2 1.32
16:45:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Haifa – MS Ashdod Over 1.5 1.35
18:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Bnei Sakhnin Under 3.5 1.22
18:45:00 Israeli Premier League Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Haifa X2 1.25
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Glenavon – Glentoran Over 1.5 1.15
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Warrenpoint Town – Ballymena X2 1.20
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Institute FC – Dungannon Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Newry City – Cliftonville X2 1.20
15:00:00 N. Irish Premiership Linfield – Ards FC Over 2.5 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Raith – Forfar 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stenhousemuir – Dumbarton X2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Airdrieonians – Stranraer 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Arbroath – Brechin City FC Over 1.5 1.14
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Montrose – East Fife 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Annan – Clyde X2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Albion Rovers – Berwick X2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Peterhead – Edinburgh City 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Elgin City – Stirling Albion 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Queens Park FC – Cowdenbeath 1X 1.17
21:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Universidad Catolica – El Nacional 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Atletico Fenix Montevideo – River Plate Montevideo Under 3.5 1.35
19:30:00 Uruguayan Primera Rampla Juniors – Montevideo Wanderers 1 or 2 1.24
20:00:00 Uruguayan Primera Nacional Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo 1 1.32
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Newtown AFC – Bala Town X2 1.35
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Carmarthen – Cardiff Met University X2 1.32
14:30:00 Welsh Premier League Barry Town – Connah’s Quay X2 1.20
19:30:00 Welsh Premier League Cefn Druids – Llandudno FC 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Resovia Rzeszow – Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Elana Torun – Widzew Lodz X2 1.38
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – RKS Radomiak X2 1.32
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Energetyk Row Rybnik – Pogon Siedlce 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Rozwoj Katowice – Ruch Chorzow X2 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Gornik Leczna – Olimpia Grudziadz Under 3.5 1.27
18:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Znicz Pruszkow – Skra Czestochowa 1X 1.16
18:45:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – GKS Belchatow X2 1.30
20:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League ENPPI – Zamalek 2 1.68
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 AS Ain M’lila – JS Kabylie Under 3.5 1.14
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Paradou – Olympique de Médéa 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 CR Belouizdad – DRB Tadjenant 1 or 2 1.32
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – Constantine Under 3.5 1.16
17:45:00 Algerian Ligue 1 USM Bel Abbès – MC Oran 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 Bordj Bou Arreridj – NA Hussein Dey 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 JS Saoura – USM Alger 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Algerian Ligue 1 MC Alger – Setif 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Avenir Gabesien – Club Athletic Bizertin X2 1.27
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Club Africain – US Monastirienne Over 1.5 1.42
16:00:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien – Stade Gabesien 1X 1.23
17:45:00 Tunisian Ligue 1 Club Sportif Sfaxien – US Tataouine Over 1.5 1.42
13:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dnepr Mogilev – Luch Minsk 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Isloch – Gomel 1 or 2 1.30
17:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Brest – FC Minsk Over 1.5 1.30
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Hebei China Fortune FC – Shanghai SIPG X2 1.24
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Dalian Yifang – Shandong Luneng X2 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Tianjin Teda 1X 1.35
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Kuressaare – Viljandi JK Tulevik 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool Tammeka 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga FC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna Kalev Over 2.5 1.45
19:30:00 Irish Division 1 Longford Town – Cabinteely FC Over 1.5 1.22
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Matsumoto Yamaga X2 1.32
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Tokushima Vortis 2 1.68
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Oita Trinita 1 or 2 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Gifu – Omiya Ardija X2 1.27
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ventforet Kofu – Machida Zelvia 1 or 2 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Yokohama FC – Kyoto 1X 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – JEF United Chiba 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Montedio Yamagata – Roasso Kumamoto 1X 1.24
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Zwiegen Kanazawa – Tokyo Verdy 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ehime – Niigata Albirex X2 1.42
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Tochigi – Fagiano Okayama X2 1.48
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Comerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho 1 or 2 1.32
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Sport Boys Association Over 1.5 1.20
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Real Garcilaso – Sport Huancayo 1X 1.20
09:00:00 Russian Division 1 Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Mordovia Saransk 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – SKA-Khabarovsk X2 1.32
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Fakel Voronezh – Zenit-2 St. Petersburg 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – FC Nizhny Novgorod 1 or 2 1.35
14:30:00 Russian Division 1 Spartak-2 Moscow – Baltika Kaliningrad 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Avangard Kursk – Torpedo Armavir 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tambov – Sibir Novosibirsk 1 1.30
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Chertanovo – FC Tyumen 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Sochi – Krasnodar-2 1X 1.15
11:30:00 S. Korean K-League Sangju Sangmu Phoenix – Jeonnam Dragons 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 S. Korean K-League Gangwon – FC Seoul 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Avai – Figueirense 1X 1.17
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Goias – Fortaleza CE 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – O’Higgins Under 3.5 1.32
19:00:00 Chilean Primera San Luis Quillota – Audax Italiano 1 or 2 1.35
21:30:00 Chilean Primera Union Espanola – Universidad Catolica X2 1.42
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga FK Pardubice – Ceske Budejovice 1 or 2 1.30
09:15:00 Czech 2. Liga Baník Sokolov – Viktoria Zizkov 1X 1.27
16:45:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Kuwait – Al Shabab Kuwait Over 3.5 1.68
19:00:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Salmiyah – Al Arabi 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Ümraniyespor – Giresunspor Under 3.5 1.32
17:15:00 Turkish Lig 1 Eskisehirspor – Kardemir Karabukspor Over 1.5 1.12
17:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 Elazigspor – Balikesirspor 1 or 2 1.22
19:45:00 Turkish Lig 1 Altay Izmir – Adanaspor 1X 1.19
15:10:00 Qatari Stars League Al Rayyan – Al-Kharaityat 1 1.30
17:20:00 Qatari Stars League Al Arabi – Umm Salal X2 1.28
17:20:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Ahli Jeddah – Al Taawon Over 1.5 1.11
15:00:00 English National League Barrow – Solihull Moors F.C. 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Havant & Waterlooville – Hartlepool United Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Harrogate Town – Eastleigh FC 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Ebbsfleet – AFC Fylde 1X 1.24
15:00:00 English National League Dover – Barnet 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Sutton – Halifax 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Salford City X2 1.25
15:00:00 English National League Chesterfield – Leyton Orient 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Maidstone United 1X 1.27
15:00:00 English National League Maidenhead – Bromley Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English National League Wrexham – Aldershot 1X 1.23
15:00:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Braintree Over 1.5 1.28
15:00:00 Jordanian Pro League AL Sareeh – AL Salt 1 or 2 1.32
17:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Ahli Amman – Al Aqaba 1X 1.14
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Sarmiento – Atlético de Rafaela Under 3.5 1.17
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Brown De Adrogue – Olimpo 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Ferro Carril Oeste – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.19
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Chacarita Juniors – CA Platense 1X 1.11
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Boyacá Chicó – Deportivo La Equidad X2 1.30
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Huila – Leones FC 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. Lithuania W. – Latvia W. X2 1.42
20:00:00 Friendly Intls. W. France W. – Mexico W. Over 2.5 1.38
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Radnik Bijeljina – Gosk Gabela 1X 1.14
16:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga FK Krupa – Zrinjski Mostar X2 1.27
16:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – Sloboda Tuzla 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga FK Tuzla City – Zvijezda 09 Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Bosnian Premijer Liga Celik Zenica – Sarajevo X2 1.17
20:30:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Carmelita – Municipal Grecia 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Zemun – Rad Belgrade 1 1.23
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Napredak – Vozdovac 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Proleter Novi Sad Over 1.5 1.38
21:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira X2 1.22
22:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Aragua – Anzoategui 1X 1.23
23:00:00 Venezuelan Primera Monagas SC – Trujillanos FC 1X 1.14
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Mioveni – FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti Over 1.5 1.22
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Aerostar Bacau – Politehnica Timisoara 1X 1.27
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Romanian Liga 2 Unirea Braila – CS Sportul Snagov 2 1.45
11:30:00 Romanian Liga 2 ACS Poli Timisoara – UTA Arad X2 1.38
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Rukh Vynnyky – Kolos Kovalivka X2 1.23
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Zirka Kropyvnytskyi – FC Ingulets 2 1.62
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Girnik Sport – Prykarpattya 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Mykolaiv – Avanhard Kramatorsk 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Gnistan – JäPS 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A MyPa Myllykoski – Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Jippo – Mipk Mikkeli Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – SalPa X2 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC Honka Akatemia – Kiffen 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B KaaPo Kaarina – Grankulla IFK 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tampere United – Tornion Pallo 47 1X 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Vifk – TPV Tampere X2 1.17
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Alta – Raufoss 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Asker – Fram Larvik 1 1.32
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Grorud – Elverum 1 or 2 1.27
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Skeid – KFUM Oslo Over 1.5 1.12
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Kjelsas – Stjørdals-Blink 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Flekkeroy – Vard Haugesund Over 1.5 1.13
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Hodd – Egersund IK 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Forward – FC Linkoping City 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Karlslunds FF – Syrianska FC X2 1.35
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Arameiska-Syrianska – Sandvikens IF X2 1.19
12:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Tvååkers IF – Ljungskile SK 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Grebbestads IF – Eskilsminne IF X2 1.38
14:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Atvidabergs FF – Utsiktens X2 1.38
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Oskarshamns AIK – Lunds BK Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Skovde – Kristianstad 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – Artsakh Over 1.5 1.28
16:00:00 Armenian Premier League Ararat-Armenia – Shirak Gumri 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League NSÍ Runavík – B36 Torshavn 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League HB Torshavn – AB Argir Over 2.5 1.23
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League TB/FC Suðuroy/Royn – EB/Streymur 1 or 2 1.24
16:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League Skála ÍF – 07 Vestur Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Ventspils – Rigas Futbola Skola X2 1.40
14:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Spartaks Jurmala – FK Liepaja 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Riga FC – Valmiera FK Over 3.5 1.68
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – FK Jelgava X2 1.27
15:55:00 World Cup Euro Q. W. Iceland W. – Germany W. 2 1.23
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Zacatepec – Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL FK Iskra Danilovgrad – Mornar Bar 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Rudar Pljevlja – FK Lovcen Under 3.5 1.15
15:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Zeta Golubovci – Grbalj Radonovici 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Montenegrin 1. CFL Buducnost Podgorica – OFK Petrovac 1X 1.14
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas – Partizan Bardejov Over 1.5 1.20
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Inter Bratislava – Dukla Banska Bystrica 1 or 2 1.28
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga KFC Komarno – MFK Skalica Under 3.5 1.25
15:30:00 Slovakian 2. Liga FC STK 1914 Šamorín – 1. FC Tatran Prešov 1 or 2 1.27
09:00:00 Asian Games Vietnam U23 – United Arab Emirates U23 1 or 2 1.32
12:30:00 Asian Games South Korea U23 – Japan U23 Over 1.5 1.35
18:45:00 Albanian Superliga Partizani Tirana – Kastrioti Kruje 1X 1.18
15:15:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Belasica – Vardar Skopje X2 1.19
15:15:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Renova – Gjorce Petrov 1X 1.17
15:15:00 Macedonian 1. MFL Sileks Kratovo – Pobeda Junior Over 1.5 1.40
19:00:00 Macedonian 1. MFL FK Rabotnicki Skopje – Akademija Pandev 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Magni – IA Akranes 2 1.32
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Aurora – The Strongest X2 1.22
21:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann 1X 1.19
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Royal Pari Sion – Guabira Montero 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wörgl – Altach II X2 1.32
14:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Anif / Salzburg II – FC Kitzbühel 1 1.32
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Dornbirn – SV Wals-Grünau 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – TSV St. Johann Under 3.5 1.70
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TUS Bad Gleichenberg – Union Gurten 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Schwaz – FC Langenegg 1X 1.19
17:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Liebherr GAK – Gleisdorf 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – Santiago Wanderers 1X 1.19
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Copiapo – San Marcos De Arica 1X 1.15
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Puerto Montt – Barnechea Under 3.5 1.24
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B Coquimbo Unido – Deportes Magallanes 1X 1.14
08:30:00 Chinese League 1 Liaoning Hongyun – Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Yanbian Under 3.5 1.23
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Zhejiang Yiteng – Meizhou Meixian Techand FC Under 3.5 1.32
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenxin 1X 1.25
13:00:00 Chinese League 1 Xinjiang Tianshan – Wuhan Zall 2 1.58
09:15:00 Czech Liga U19 Dukla Praha – 1 FK Pribram 1 or 2 1.22
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 FC Zbrojovka Brno – Sigma Olomouc 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 SK Slavia Praha – Vysocina Jihlava 1 1.32
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 AC Sparta Praha – FC Hradec Kralove Over 3.5 1.40
10:00:00 Czech Liga U19 1 FC Slovacko – Ceske Budejovice 1X 1.28
12:15:00 Czech Liga U19 FK Pardubice – Fastav Zlin 1 or 2 1.24
07:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Southern District Football Club – Hoi King Over 1.5 1.14
10:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League Dreams FC – Sun Pegasus FC X2 1.22
09:00:00 Russian Youth League Yenisey Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth X2 1.38
13:00:00 Russian Youth League Dinamo Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg Youth 1 1.35
09:00:00 S. Korean National Lge Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power – Gimhae 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Gwangju FC – Busan I Park X2 1.32
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge FC Anyang – Asan Mugunghwa FC X2 1.19
15:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Solin – Hajduk Split II X2 1.35
16:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Dinamo Zagreb – Bijelo Brdo Over 1.5 1.22
18:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Zadar – HNK Sibenik 1 or 2 1.25
18:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Varaždin – Lucko Over 1.5 1.20
13:00:00 German Bayernliga Pullach – TUS Holzkirchen 1 1.32
14:00:00 German Bayernliga Würzburger – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1 1.30
14:00:00 German Bayernliga SpVgg Bayern Hof – FSV Erlangen-Bruck Over 1.5 1.07
15:00:00 German Bayernliga DJK Gebenbach – SpVgg Ansbach 1X 1.20
15:00:00 German Bayernliga Atsv 1898 Erlangen – Wurzburger Kickers II 1X 1.35
15:00:00 German Bayernliga FC Ismaning – DJK Vilzing Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 German Bayernliga TSV Aubstadt – Neumarkt 1 1.22
15:00:00 German Bayernliga TSV 1874 Kottern – TSV Nordlingen 1X 1.19
16:00:00 German Bayernliga FC Unterföhring – SV Kirschanschoering Under 3.5 1.40
17:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 Victoria Rosport – Etzella Ettelbruck X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Hisingsbacka FC – Skoftebyns IF 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad BK – Torslanda Over 2.5 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vargarda IK – Nordvarmland FF Under 3.5 1.70
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – IFK Uddevalla 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – IFK Mora Over 2.5 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Taby FK – FC Gute 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Sundbyberg – Skiljebo SK X2 1.32
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand BKV Norrtälje – Valbo FF 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand IFK Lidingo – IFK Stocksund 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Strömsbergs IF – Vasalunds IF 2 1.08
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC – Gottne IF 1X 1.19
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Timrå – Ytterhogdals 1 or 2 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Luleå – IFK Östersund Over 1.5 1.15
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Taftea IK – Piteå IF X2 1.18
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Bodens – Kramfors-Alliansen 1 1.27
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gallivare Malmbergets FF – IFK Umea X2 1.35
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Nora BK – IFK Aspudden-Tellus X2 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Värmbols FC – Värmdö IF Over 2.5 1.35
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Haninge – Motala 1X 1.28
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Enskede IK – Sylvia Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand AFK Linkoping – Huddinge IF Over 1.5 1.10
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – Ullareds IK Over 2.5 1.32
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Vinbergs IF – Kvarnby IK Over 1.5 1.17
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland KSF Prespa Birlik – Sävedalens IF X2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Assyriska BK – Varbergs Over 1.5 1.11
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Hacettepe SK – Utas Usakspor A.s 1X 1.19
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz Grup Keciorengucu – Sakaryaspor 1X 1.24
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Hornchurch – Carshalton Athletic 1X 1.25
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Bishop’s Stortford – Folkestone Invicta 1 or 2 1.24
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Margate FC – Lewes 1X 1.32
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Corinthian Casuals – Brightlingsea Regent Under 3.5 1.55
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Enfield Town – Dorking Wanderers 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Leatherhead – Harlow 1X 1.27
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Burgess Hill Town – Whitehawk X2 1.38
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Kingstonian 1X 1.27
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Haringey Borough – Worthing FC 1 or 2 1.24
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Merstham – Potters Bar Town FC 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 English Isthmian Premier Tonbridge Angels – Wingate & Finchley 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Chorley X2 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hereford – York City Under 3.5 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Southport – Spennymoor Town 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Stockport – Leamington 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National North Blyth Spartans – Altrincham 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Darlington – Alfreton Town FC 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Eng. National North Curzon Ashton FC – Nuneaton Town FC Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Boston United – Kidderminster Harriers 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National North Telford – Ashton Utd 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Guiseley – Chester 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South East Thurrock United – Bath City X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National South Dulwich Hamlet – Hampton & Richmond 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chippenham Town – Concord Rangers Under 3.5 1.38
15:00:00 Eng. National South Torquay – Hemel Hempstead Town 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Slough Town Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Truro City 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hungerford Town FC – Gloucester City 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Dartford X2 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Woking – Billericay 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Eng. National South Welling United – Oxford City 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Eng. National South Weston-Super-Mare – Eastbourne Under 3.5 1.42
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Rot-Weiss Erfurt – Budissa Bautzen Over 1.5 1.22
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Bischofswerdaer FV 08 – Hertha Berlin II X2 1.30
13:05:00 German Regionall. Northeast BFC Dynamo – Lokomotive Leipzig X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FC 08 Homburg-Saar – Hoffenheim II 1X 1.19
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Astoria Walldorf – FSV Mainz 05 II 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Elversberg – Ulm 1846 Under 3.5 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FK 03 Pirmasens – Freiburg II X2 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – SV Rodinghausen 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Mönchengladbach II – Wuppertaler 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wattenscheid 09 – Oberhausen X2 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Lippstadt 08 – Herkenrath 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – Wiedenbruck Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 German Regionall. West SV 19 Straelen – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn Under 3.5 1.28
12:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Nuremburg II – SV Heimstetten 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – SV Schalding-Heining Under 3.5 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SpVgg Greuther Fürth II – TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1X 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Wacker Burghausen – TSV Buchbach 1X 1.25
15:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – VfR Garching Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Biolog Novokubansk – VP Academy 1 1.32
10:30:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kataller Toyama – FC Tokyo 1X 1.19
17:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Almirante Brown – CA All Boys Santa Rosa X2 1.27
21:00:00 Colombian Primera B Valledupar – Atletico 1X 1.14
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Nässjö FF – Dalstorps IF 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFÖ Bromölla – Osterlen FF Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Råslätts SK – Nosaby IF X2 1.38
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – IFK Berga Under 3.5 1.65
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Lindsdals IF – Räppe GOIF X2 1.28
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Sölvesborgs Goif – Assyriska IK 2 1.24
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Northern Rangers Over 3.5 1.22
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Hobart Zebras – Launceston City 1X 1.38
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Kingborough Lions – Devonport Strikers 2 1.10
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Clarence United FC – Olympia FC 2 1.08
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Drobak-Frogn – Traeff 1 or 2 1.19
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Rilindja – IF Ready 1X 1.35
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skedsmo – Lorenskog X2 1.18
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Kvik Halden – Selbak Over 3.5 1.27
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Valdres – Eidsvold Turn 2 1.45
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Ostsiden – Skjetten 1X 1.32
16:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Vestfossen – Bjoernevatn 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Pors Grenland – Ørn-Horten FK X2 1.35
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Vindbjart – Urædd FK 1 1.30
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Forde – Stord Under 3.5 2.00
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4 Fana – IL Brodd 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Melhus – Ottestad IL 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Loten – Tynset Under 3.5 1.88
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Brumunddal – Orkla Over 1.5 1.06
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Byaasen Toppfotball – Verdal Over 1.5 1.09
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 FK Gjovik-Lyn – Tillerbyen FK 1 or 2 1.18
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Grei – Korsvoll 1X 1.30
13:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Trabzonspor U21 – Galatasaray U21 1 or 2 1.24
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Akhisar U21 – Sivasspor U21 Under 3.5 1.48
14:30:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Fenerbahce U21 – Kayserispor U21 Over 1.5 1.14
09:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Umraniyespor U21 – Giresunspor U21 X2 1.30
14:30:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Eskisehirspor U21 – Karabukspor U21 Over 1.5 1.14
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Mathare United FC – Kakamega Homeboyz Under 3.5 1.22
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Nzoia United FC – Vihiga United 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Czech MSFL Valasske Mezirici – Vrchovina X2 1.32
15:00:00 Czech MSFL Lisen – Slavia Kromeriz Under 3.5 1.88
09:15:00 Czech CFL Vysehrad – Slovan Velvary 1 1.25
09:15:00 Czech CFL Pisek – 1. FC Karlovy Vary Over 1.5 1.10
09:30:00 Czech CFL Litomericko – Kraluv Dvur 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Czech CFL Zivanice – Benesov 1X 1.20
16:00:00 Czech CFL Usti Orlici – Viktorie Jirny Over 1.5 1.07
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 BaoTou Nanjiao – Beijing Ligong 1 or 2 1.27
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC – Sichuan Annapurna 2 1.16
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Shanghai Sunfun – Hunan Xiangtao 2 1.15
08:00:00 Chinese League 2 Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Shenzhen Ledman X2 1.27
08:30:00 Chinese League 2 Jiangsu Yancheng Dingli – Yinchuan Helanshan FC 1X 1.20
12:30:00 Chinese League 2 Baoding Rongda – Shenyang City FC 1 or 2 1.24
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Stand United – Biashara United 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Tanzania Prisons – Alliance FC 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Mtibwa Sugar – Mbeya City 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Simba SC – Lipuli 1 1.30
17:00:00 Tanzanian Premier League Azam – Ruvu Shooting Over 1.5 1.42
18:00:00 US Open M. Philipp Kohlschreiber – Alexander Zverev 2 1.11
18:00:00 US Open M. Nick Kyrgios – Roger Federer 2 1.33
18:00:00 US Open M. Lucas Pouille – Joao Sousa 1 1.55
19:30:00 US Open M. Jan-Lennard Struff – David Goffin 2 1.19
22:00:00 US Open M. Diego Schwartzman – Kei Nishikori 2 1.45
16:00:00 US Open W. Kiki Bertens – Marketa Vondrousova 1 1.27

Leave a comment