Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Octombrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:55:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Club Brugge11.29
17:55:00Champions LeagueAtalanta – Shakhtar Donetsk1X1.24
20:00:00Champions LeagueManchester City – Dinamo ZagrebOver 3.51.54
20:00:00Champions LeagueJuventus – Bayer LeverkusenOver 1.51.23
20:00:00Champions LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Atletico Madrid21.68
20:00:00Champions LeagueGalatasaray – Paris Saint-Germain21.38
20:00:00Champions LeagueTottenham – Bayern MunichX21.36
20:00:00Champions LeagueRed Star Belgrade – OlympiakosX21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipHull – Sheffield WednesdayX21.48
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – West Bromwich Albion1X1.25
19:45:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Preston North EndX21.50
19:45:00English ChampionshipWigan – Birmingham1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipBlackburn – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.36
20:00:00English ChampionshipReading – FulhamX21.33
20:00:00English ChampionshipStoke – Huddersfield1X1.22
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – FuenlabradaUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete Balompie – Racing Santander1 or 21.38
18:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Elche1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaRayo Vallecano – Alcorcon1X1.17
15:00:00Danish CupViby – Vanløse21.57
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanNorrby IF – GAIS1 or 21.32
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanJönköpings Södra – Mjallby AIFUnder 3.51.33
15:30:00Czech CupFK Jablonec – Zbrojovka BrnoOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Czech CupSigma Olomouc – Lisen11.31
16:00:00Czech CupFK Teplice – TrinecOver 1.51.19
14:30:00Croatian CupNK Buje – Rijeka21.02
16:30:00AFC Champions LeagueAl Sadd – Al-Hilal Riyadh1X1.29
16:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Ittihad Al Sakandary – El Gounah1 or 21.36
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaMaardu Linnameeskond – Nõmme Kalju21.08
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BVila Nova – Criciuma SC1X1.15
17:00:00AFC CupAl Ahed – Al-Jazeera AmmanX21.45
19:00:00EFL TrophyWalsall – Southampton U211X1.15
19:30:00EFL TrophyPeterborough United – Arsenal U211 or 21.20
19:45:00EFL TrophySouthend United – Brighton And Hove Albion U211X1.19
19:45:00EFL TrophyRochdale – Bolton1X1.16
19:45:00EFL TrophyMorecambe – Wolverhampton1 or 21.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyMilton Keynes Dons – Fulham U21Over 1.51.11
19:45:00EFL TrophyCrawley Town – Norwich City U211X1.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyBurton Albion – Everton U211X1.20
19:45:00EFL TrophyLincoln – Manchester United U211X1.22
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Bidvest WitsX21.35
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueKaizer Chiefs – Golden ArrowsUnder 3.51.19
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Cape Town City FCX21.40
18:10:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ittihad Jeddah – Al Taawon1 or 21.22
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – BarnetUnder 3.51.31
19:45:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Wrexham1X1.19
21:30:00Colombian Primera AEnvigado – Once Caldas1 or 21.35
16:00:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueAl Hidd – Al-Najma ManamaUnder 3.51.43
18:30:00Bahraini Pr. LeagueEast Riffa – Al Ahli Manama1 or 21.24
15:45:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – CS Mioveni1X1.19
13:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Sogdiyona JizzaxOver 2.51.57
15:15:00Uzbek PFLNavbahor Namangan – Dinamo SamarqandOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Lokomotiv TashkentX21.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Ponte Preta U20 – Fluminense U2021.58
10:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Romania W. U19 – Slovakia W. U19X21.18
15:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Israel W. U19 – Austria W. U1921.21
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz Am. – Union Gurten1 or 21.20
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.30
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Ansan Greeners1X1.22
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Sevan FC1 or 21.22
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueLokomotiv Yerevan – Urartu-2Over 1.51.17
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat Yerevan 2 – Masis FC11.35
19:45:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Hereford1 or 21.25
12:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueAtalanta U19 – Shakhtar Donetsk U191X1.20
12:30:00UEFA Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow U19 – Atletico Madrid U19X21.27
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueJuventus U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19Over 1.51.19
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueGalatasaray U19 – Paris Saint-Germain U19X21.19
13:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueReal Madrid U19 – Club Brugge U1911.31
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueTottenham U19 – Bayern Munich U191 or 21.28
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueCrvena Zvezda U19 – Olympiakos U19Under 3.51.41
15:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueMan City U19 – Dinamo Zagreb U1911.36
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupBrisbane Strikers – Melbourne City21.28
12:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garabagh-2 – Pfk Neftci Baku-21 or 21.20
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Follo – Mjøndalen IIOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Marítimo U231X1.17
06:00:00Beijing ATPGael Monfils – John Isner11.65
06:00:00Beijing ATPFelix Auger Aliassime – Albert Ramos11.53
07:00:00Beijing ATPDominic Thiem – Richard Gasquet11.53
07:00:00Beijing ATPMikhail Kukushkin – Fabio Fognini21.75
07:00:00Beijing ATPNikoloz Basilashvili – Guido Pella11.60
08:00:00Beijing ATPDiego Schwartzman – Fernando Verdasco11.45