Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Octombrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
20:00:00 Eng. Premier League Bournemouth – Crystal Palace 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Italian Serie A Sampdoria – SPAL 1X 1.23
20:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Celta Vigo – Getafe Under 3.5 1.26
19:45:00 French Ligue 2 Troyes – Auxerre X2 1.51
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 – Union Berlin 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Italian Serie B Padova – Pescara 1 or 2 1.38
20:15:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Aves – Portimonense X2 1.48
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Ankaragucu – Antalyaspor Under 3.5 1.40
18:00:00 Turkish Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir – Malatyaspor Over 1.5 1.26
17:00:00 Greek Superleague Lamia – Xanthi X2 1.42
18:00:00 Danish Superliga FC Nordsjaelland – Sonderjyske 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg – Häcken X2 1.40
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Orebro SK – Trelleborgs FF Over 1.5 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Hammarby – IFK Goteborg Over 1.5 1.22
17:30:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Krylia Sovetov Samara 1X 1.14
18:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Tromsø IL – Brann X2 1.44
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw 1X 1.25
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera Godoy Cruz – Defensa Y Justicia 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – AFC Eskilstuna X2 1.34
16:30:00 Finnish Ykkonen KTP – Haka Valkeakoski Am. 1 or 2 1.22
17:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rudes – Istra 1961 1 or 2 1.25
19:00:00 Dutch Eerste Divisie Jong Utrecht – MVV Maastricht X2 1.20
18:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Slavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL ND Gorica – NK Celje Under 3.5 1.27
17:00:00 Slovenian 1. SNL NK Aluminij – NK Triglav 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova 1X 1.19
18:00:00 German 3. Liga 1860 Munich – Kickers Wurzburg Under 3.5 1.31
17:00:00 Israeli Premier League Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Raanana Under 3.5 1.17
18:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva X2 1.28
19:00:00 Israeli Premier League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Tel-Aviv Over 1.5 1.26
14:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia Grudziadz X2 1.30
17:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League ENPPI – Haras El Hodood 1 or 2 1.40
16:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Cra de Hoceima – RSB Berkane X2 1.18
18:00:00 Moroccan GNF I Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi 1 or 2 1.27
16:30:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Neman Grodno – Gomel 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 Krasnodar-2 – FC Khimki Under 3.5 1.24
16:30:00 Russian Division 1 FC Tambov – Avangard Kursk 1X 1.12
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Giresunspor – Adanaspor 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – Osmanlispor Under 3.5 1.23
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Volyn Lutsk – Prykarpattya Over 2.5 1.69
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Asker – Stabaek II 1 1.23
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Nardo – Valerenga IF II 1 or 2 1.26
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2 Vard Haugesund – Bryne X2 1.22
10:00:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. England W. U19 – Malta W. U19 Over 3.5 1.97
13:00:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. Romania W. U19 – Portugal W. U19 2 1.17
14:30:00 Euro U19 Qual. W. Croatia W. U19 – Slovakia W. U19 1 or 2 1.18
13:00:00 Armenian First League Ararat-Armenia-2 – Shirak Gyumri 2 1 1.21
13:00:00 Armenian First League Erebuni – Banants Yerevan 3 X2 1.22
13:00:00 Armenian First League Junior Sevan – Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 1.21
13:00:00 Armenian First League Yerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2 Over 2.5 1.34
19:00:00 Luxembourg Division 1 CS Fola Esch – Progres Niedercorn X2 1.30
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Rosengard – BK Olympic Over 1.5 1.07
14:00:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 2 Karsiyaka – Kasimpasa Erokspor Under 3.5 1.30
13:30:00 Turkish Lig 3 Group 3 Adliyespor – Fatsa Belediyespor 1X 1.19
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Haringey Borough – Harlow 1X 1.24
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Carshalton Athletic – Margate FC 1 or 2 1.26
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Hyundai Steel W. – Seoul W. Over 3.5 1.82
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Gyeongju W. – Suwon FMC W. 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Busan Sangmu W. – Gumi Sportstoto W. 2 1.41
11:00:00 S. Korean WK-League W. Changnyeong W. – Hwacheon KSPO W. 2 1.45
19:15:00 German Regionall. West Wuppertaler – Oberhausen X2 1.30
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Slovacko – Banik Ostrava 1X 1.29
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 SK Slavia Praha – Dukla Praha Under 3.5 2.14
12:00:00 Czech Liga U21 Sparta Prague – Ceske Budejovice Over 3.5 1.30
13:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan U21 Djurgardens U21 – IK Sirius U21 1X 1.24
19:45:00 Italian Serie C Girone B Feralpisalo – Vicenza 1X 1.15
15:00:00 Indian Super League NorthEast United – FC Goa X2 1.24
15:30:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Kfum 2 – Drobak-Frogn 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Skedsmo – Stromsgodset II X2 1.13
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Brumunddal – Levanger 2 Over 1.5 1.06
18:15:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5 Rosenborg BK II – Verdal 1 1.32
10:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Antalyaspor U21 X2 1.35
12:00:00 Turkish Super Lig U21 Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1X 1.27
12:00:00 Turkish Lig 1 U21 Giresunspor U21 – Adanaspor U21 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Portuguese League U23 Rio Ave U23 – Sporting CP U23 Under 3.5 1.42
07:30:00 Beijing ATP Karen Khachanov – Sam Querrey 1 1.65
07:30:00 Beijing ATP Andreas Seppi – Marton Fucsovics 2 1.80
08:30:00 Beijing ATP Vasek Pospisil – Dusan Lajovic 2 1.67
08:30:00 Beijing ATP Kyle Edmund – Peter Gojowczyk 1 1.50
12:30:00 Beijing ATP Yibing Wu – Malek Jaziri 2 1.65
04:00:00 Tokyo ATP Adrian Mannarino – Milos Raonic 2 1.24

Leave a comment