Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Octombrie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Crystal Palace1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – SPAL1X1.23
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – GetafeUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00French Ligue 2Troyes – AuxerreX21.51
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Union Berlin1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie BPadova – Pescara1 or 21.38
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – PortimonenseX21.48
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – AntalyasporUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – MalatyasporOver 1.51.26
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLamia – XanthiX21.42
18:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Nordsjaelland – Sonderjyske1X1.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – HäckenX21.40
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro SK – Trelleborgs FFOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – IFK GoteborgOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Krylia Sovetov Samara1X1.14
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – BrannX21.44
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaJagiellonia Bialystok – Slask Wroclaw1X1.25
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – AFC EskilstunaX21.34
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Haka Valkeakoski Am.1 or 21.22
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRudes – Istra 19611 or 21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – MVV MaastrichtX21.20
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Botev Vratsa1X1.17
15:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLND Gorica – NK CeljeUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – NK Triglav1X1.19
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi1 or 21.38
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova1X1.19
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – Kickers WurzburgUnder 3.51.31
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – Hapoel RaananaUnder 3.51.17
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.28
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Tel-AvivOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Olimpia GrudziadzX21.30
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.40
16:00:00Moroccan GNF ICra de Hoceima – RSB BerkaneX21.18
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IMouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi1 or 21.27
16:30:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Gomel1X1.16
15:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – FC KhimkiUnder 3.51.24
16:30:00Russian Division 1FC Tambov – Avangard Kursk1X1.12
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Adanaspor1X1.16
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Gazisehir Gaziantep FK – OsmanlisporUnder 3.51.23
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaVolyn Lutsk – PrykarpattyaOver 2.51.69
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Asker – Stabaek II11.23
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – Valerenga IF II1 or 21.26
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Vard Haugesund – BryneX21.22
10:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.England W. U19 – Malta W. U19Over 3.51.97
13:00:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Romania W. U19 – Portugal W. U1921.17
14:30:00Euro U19 Qual. W.Croatia W. U19 – Slovakia W. U191 or 21.18
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueArarat-Armenia-2 – Shirak Gyumri 211.21
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueErebuni – Banants Yerevan 3X21.22
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueJunior Sevan – Gandzasar Kapan 211.21
13:00:00Armenian First LeagueYerevan – FC Pyunik Yerevan 2Over 2.51.34
19:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Fola Esch – Progres NiedercornX21.30
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandRosengard – BK OlympicOver 1.51.07
14:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Karsiyaka – Kasimpasa EroksporUnder 3.51.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Adliyespor – Fatsa Belediyespor1X1.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Harlow1X1.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Margate FC1 or 21.26
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Seoul W.Over 3.51.82
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Suwon FMC W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Busan Sangmu W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.21.41
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Changnyeong W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.21.45
19:15:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – OberhausenX21.30
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovacko – Banik Ostrava1X1.29
10:00:00Czech Liga U21SK Slavia Praha – Dukla PrahaUnder 3.52.14
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Ceske BudejoviceOver 3.51.30
13:30:00Swedish Allsvenskan U21Djurgardens U21 – IK Sirius U211X1.24
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – Vicenza1X1.15
15:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – FC GoaX21.24
15:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kfum 2 – Drobak-Frogn1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Skedsmo – Stromsgodset IIX21.13
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Brumunddal – Levanger 2Over 1.51.06
18:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – Verdal11.32
10:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21MKE Ankaragucu U21 – Antalyaspor U21X21.35
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Istanbul Basaksehir U21 – Yeni Malatyaspor U211X1.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 1 U21Giresunspor U21 – Adanaspor U211X1.22
16:00:00Portuguese League U23Rio Ave U23 – Sporting CP U23Under 3.51.42
07:30:00Beijing ATPKaren Khachanov – Sam Querrey11.65
07:30:00Beijing ATPAndreas Seppi – Marton Fucsovics21.80
08:30:00Beijing ATPVasek Pospisil – Dusan Lajovic21.67
08:30:00Beijing ATPKyle Edmund – Peter Gojowczyk11.50
12:30:00Beijing ATPYibing Wu – Malek Jaziri21.65
04:00:00Tokyo ATPAdrian Mannarino – Milos Raonic21.24