Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Noiembrie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – Southampton1 or 21.32
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – EvertonX21.32
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – ArsenalUnder 3.51.45
19:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Brighton1X1.18
12:00:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Montpellier1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Strasbourg1 or 21.35
14:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – LorientX21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – MetzX21.42
14:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – Nice1 or 21.35
16:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Bordeaux1X1.24
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – LyonX21.45
14:30:00German BundesligaFreiburg – Bayer LeverkusenX21.32
17:00:00German BundesligaHertha Berlin – Wolfsburg1 or 21.32
11:30:00Italian Serie AUdinese – MilanX21.24
14:00:00Italian Serie ASpezia – Juventus21.42
14:00:00Italian Serie ATorino – LazioX21.45
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – SassuoloOver 1.51.13
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – Fiorentina1X1.27
19:45:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Genoa1X1.25
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – ElcheOver 1.51.27
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Real SociedadX21.35
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Levante1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – GetafeX21.35
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – UtrechtX21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Heerenveen1 or 21.30
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – FeyenoordX21.20
15:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – ADO Den Haag11.21
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – RKC Waalwijk11.26
12:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Antwerp1 or 21.32
17:15:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Oostende1X1.22
19:45:00Belgian First Division AWaasland-Beveren – Gent21.45
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – FC Basel1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Greuther Furth – Hannover 96X21.42
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Darmstadt1 or 21.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kickers Wurzburg – BochumX21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie BUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – SPALUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – CremoneseUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Mirandes1X1.22
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – MallorcaX21.42
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Tenerife1 or 21.49
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – SabadellUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Rayo VallecanoX21.33
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Girona1 or 21.42
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – CD Santa Clara1 or 21.35
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Vitoria GuimaraesX21.35
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – TondelaOver 1.51.29
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Rangers21.22
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – AltachOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – WolfsbergerX21.27
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – LASK LinzX21.33
10:30:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – Kayserispor1X1.22
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – Istanbul BasaksehirX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Malatyaspor1X1.23
13:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Asteras Tripoli1 or 21.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanaitolikos – PAOK21.58
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – OFI Crete11.35
14:30:00Scottish FA CupCeltic – AberdeenOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – AC Horsens1X1.17
15:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Lyngby BK11.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Brondby IF1 or 21.33
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIK Sirius FK – Kalmar FF1X1.25
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Ostersunds FK1X1.28
13:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – IFK Norrkoping FKX21.49
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby – HäckenUnder 3.51.53
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenbergs FF – DjurgardensX21.21
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Goteborg – Orebro SK1X1.20
15:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – HJK Helsinki21.26
09:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Ural Yekaterinburg1 or 21.45
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Khimki – Zenit St. Petersburg21.45
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd – CSKA Moscow21.40
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Dinamo MoscowX21.23
14:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Molde21.61
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – StartOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord – BrannX21.44
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Viking FKUnder 3.51.60
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Bodø/GlimtX21.38
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – VålerengaX21.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Sao Paulo SP1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Atletico ParanaenseX21.48
21:15:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Vasco da GamaX21.45
23:30:00Mexican PrimeraCF America – UANL TigresX21.43
13:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Sogndal21.65
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker/Kisa – Sandnes Ulf1 or 21.29
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Lillestrøm SK – Tromsø IL1X1.26
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Stjørdals-Blink – Grorud1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Oeygarden FK – Ranheim21.48
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – AsaneUnder 3.51.73
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – RaufossX21.41
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Jerv – KFUM OsloX21.46
13:30:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile SK – Umeå FC1 or 21.36
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Trelleborgs FFUnder 3.51.35
20:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – Philadelphia UnionUnder 3.51.42
17:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – DundalkX21.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Shamrock Rovers21.51
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueMinaj – Rukh Vynnyky1 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFK Lviv – Vorskla Poltava21.51
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Ingulets – Zorya Luhansk21.63
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Rijeka21.69
16:05:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb21.36
12:30:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – SkiveUnder 3.51.41
14:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg IF – Vendsyssel1X1.27
11:15:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC EindhovenOver 1.51.11
14:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Tsarsko Selo 201511.26
17:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Levski SofiaOver 1.51.26
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Viitoral Constanta1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan MediasOver 1.51.30
13:05:00Hungarian NB 1Budafoki MTE – Paksi SE1 or 21.35
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Ruzomberok1 or 21.28
16:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FC NitraOver 2.51.31
14:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Omonia NicosiaX21.23
16:30:00Cypriot Division 1Karmiotissa Polemidion – Anorthosis Famagusta21.41
11:45:00French Div. 1 W.Paris SG W. – Fleury 91 W.Over 2.51.38
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – Benfica Lisbon BUnder 3.51.31
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – PenafielX21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica Viseu – FeirenseX21.18
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaArouca – FC VizelaUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – Varzim1X1.20
12:00:00German 3. LigaSV Wehen Wiesbaden – FC Bayern München II1X1.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaSV Türkgucu-Ataspor Munchen – FC Ingolstadt 041 or 21.30
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – Dornbirn1X1.20
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBnei Yehuda – MS Ashdod1 or 21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – CD OlmedoUnder 3.51.50
20:15:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Club Sport Emelec1X1.20
23:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraDefensor Sporting – Penarol de MontevideoX21.27
10:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Slutsk1X1.27
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Shanghai ShenhuaUnder 3.51.36
11:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – FC KuressaareOver 3.53.07
13:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Nomme Kalju1X1.20
09:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Tokushima Vortis21.70
10:00:00Russian Division 1Krasnodar-2 – Alania VladikavkazX21.19
10:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk – FC Nizhny NovgorodX21.28
11:00:00Russian Division 1Veles – Dynamo Bryansk1X1.14
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Chertanovo11.21
11:00:00Russian Division 1FC Akron – Tekstilshik Ivanovo1 or 21.30
11:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Volgar AstrakhanX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Chaika – Tom Tomsk1X1.18
14:00:00Russian Division 1Fakel Voronezh – Spartak-2 Moscow1X1.20
14:00:00Russian Division 1Torpedo Moscow – Krylia Sovetov SamaraX21.32
15:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Neftekhimik1X1.22
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Juventus U191X1.23
21:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.21
19:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – Union EspanolaX21.21
21:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – La Serena11.22
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.27
12:30:00Hungarian NB 2Gyirmot SE – Soroksar1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Debreceni EacOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – PecsX21.35
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – BudaorsiX21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki Mav FC – Dorogi FCUnder 3.51.35
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Debreceni VSC – Gyori Eto FCOver 1.51.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 1Keçiörengücü – Istanbulspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehirspor – Akhisar Bld SporX21.19
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adana Demirspor – Samsunspor1X1.22
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo La Equidad – Rionegro Águilas1X1.22
21:00:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Junior FC21.67
23:05:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Independiente Santa FeX21.42
21:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraRiver Plate Asuncion – GuaraniX21.30
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sportivo San LorenzoOver 1.51.16
13:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSloboda Tuzla – Borac Banja LukaX21.19
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCartagines – Municipal GreciaOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionADR Jicaral – GuadalupeUnder 3.51.36
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionPerez Zeledon – LimonUnder 3.51.35
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Radnicki NisX21.42
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Red Star Belgrade21.16
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – FK Spartak SuboticaX21.48
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Proleter Novi Sad1X1.20
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Young Lions11.26
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTanjong Pagar United – HougangX21.22
09:30:00Romanian Liga 2Farul Constanta – CS Mioveni1 or 21.32
12:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJakobstads Bollklubb – Vifk1X1.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Kiisto – Jippo21.16
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraKarlstad BK – Team TG FF11.30
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Sandvikens IF1X1.32
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIF Brommapojkarna – Taby FKOver 2.51.28
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – IFK Luleå1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSylvia – Nyköpings BISOver 2.51.28
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – B36 TorshavnX21.24
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – TB TvoeroyriOver 3.51.72
17:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueEB/Streymur – Skála ÍF1X1.25
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – Tukums 2000/Tss11.26
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – VentspilsX21.19
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaBFC Daugavpils – Rigas Futbola Skola21.39
12:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dacia Buiucani – Sfintul GheorgheX21.19
15:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Petrocub – Sheriff TiraspolX21.20
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Balzan Youths FC1 or 21.28
17:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueValletta FC – Senglea Athletic11.27
10:00:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – AndijonUnder 3.51.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cannara – US Pianese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – AcirealeX21.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – Atletico Terme FiuggiUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – BitontoX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – SienaX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Tolentino – ASD Pineto Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCastelnuovo Vomano – ASD Montegiorgio Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DLornano Badesse – ASD TrastevereX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLentigione Calcio – Sasso Marconi1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavoia – Arzachena1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCalcio Biancavilla 1990 – ASD CittanoveseX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DSona Calcio – Villa Dalme Calcio1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – ChioggiaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DGozzano – Castellanzese 19211X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Delta Calcio Rovigo – MontebellunaUnder 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – ASD Calcio Brusaporto1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – USD Casatese1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSanta Maria Cilento – RoccellaOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DFanfulla – AC Calvina Sport1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Sorrento1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – SS Formia Calcio ASD1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCitta Di Sant Agata – Rotonda1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DLicata – Dattilo NoirUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Corticella – ASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DRende – Citta Di MessinaX21.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Calcio – AZ PicernoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – Ostia Mare1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMatese – Castelfidardo1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlzano V. – Sporting Franciacorta1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Cruzeiro U20 – Botafogo FR U201X1.24
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Gremio U20 – Chapecoense U201X1.18
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Goias GO U20 – São Paulo U20X21.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Santos U20 – Flamengo U20X21.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Palmeiras U20 – Ceara SC CE U201X1.18
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Leobendorf – SV StripfingX21.35
11:00:00Belarusian Pervaya LigaArsenal Dzerzhinsk – LidaOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.19
12:30:00Serbian Division 1Tabane 1970 – Graficar BeogradX21.35
12:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Zeleznicar Pancevo – FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica1X1.23
12:30:00Serbian Division 1FK Buducnost Dobanovci – FK ImtUnder 3.51.23
12:00:00Swedish Division 2Bodens – Skiljebo SKUnder 3.51.79
13:00:00Swedish Division 2Dalstorps IF – OddevoldX21.22
10:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Prachuap FCUnder 3.51.38
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSamut Prakan City – Sukhothai FCUnder 3.51.38
11:30:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Ratchaburi FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – HNK Cibalia1 or 21.30
15:00:00English FA TrophyAylesbury United – Margate FCX21.35
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Avaldsnes W.1 or 21.27
15:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Lillestrøm SK W.Under 3.51.40
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Real Sociedad – CD Vida1 or 21.27
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Olimpia – Motagua1 or 21.27
14:00:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – AL Nassr FCOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – SahamOver 1.51.26
12:30:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Djurgardens W.1X1.19
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.28
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Vittsjö GIK W.1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanRosengård W. – IK Uppsala W.Over 3.53.22
14:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVaxjo W. – Göteborg FC W.Over 3.53.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – Manisaspor11.33
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Ceyhan SK – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor1X1.18
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Kutahyaspor – Darica G Birligi1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Erzin Belediyespor – Yozgatspor 1959Over 1.51.35
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Catalcaspor – Karsiyaka1 or 21.32
10:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Golcukspor – Yeni Altindag BS1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Chemnitz1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – Bischofswerdaer FV 081X1.27
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – BFC DynamoX21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – BabelsbergX21.32
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Luckenwalde11.29
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSonnenhof Grossaspach – Eintracht StadtallendorfOver 1.51.13
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Bayern AlzenauOver 1.51.09
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zenit-2 St. Petersburg – Dynamo-2 Moscow1X1.24
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Luki-Energia Velikiye Luki – Lokomotiv-KazankaX21.20
10:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Znamya Truda – FC TverX21.22
12:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Zvezda St. Petersburg – Leningradets21.51
13:00:00Russian Division 2. Group 2FC Smolensk – FC MuromX21.17
13:30:00Russian Division 2. Group 2Olimp Dolgoprudny – FK Kolomna11.25
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.X21.25
10:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sevilla W. – Sporting Club de Huelva W.1X1.17
15:15:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Cdef Logrono W.Over 3.51.63
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Sao Jose RSUnder 3.51.13
18:30:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – TrezeUnder 3.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CBoa EC – Londrina PR1 or 21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CCriciuma SC – Tombense MGUnder 3.51.23
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – São Bento SP1X1.14
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CVila Nova – Remo1 or 21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Jacuipense BAUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AJuventus U23 – LeccoUnder 3.51.29
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ALivorno – US PergoletteseUnder 3.51.26
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – RenateX21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – US Grosseto1 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AAlbinoleffe – Pistoiese1 or 21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Sesto – NovaraX21.28
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – CatanzaroUnder 3.51.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – AP Turris Calcio1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CFoggia – BariX21.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Cavese1X1.19
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Virtus Francavilla1X1.23
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CJuve Stabia – BisceglieOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – PerugiaX21.40
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BFermana – CarpiX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BAC Mantova – Imolese CalcioUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BVirtus Vecomp Verona – Matelica1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – SambenedetteseUnder 3.51.18
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BLegnago – Feralpisalo1 or 21.35
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BRavenna – FanoX21.38
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BVIS Pesaro – GubbioUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Finnish Kansallinen LiigaTPS W. – Honka W.21.27
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Ahli Al Khalil21.56
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Comercial SP – Sao Bernardo1 or 21.30
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Zesco United1 or 21.38
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeaguePower Dynamos – Young Green Eagles FCX21.40
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DCoruripe – Jacyoba AC ALOver 2.51.22
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DBangu – Nacional AC PROver 2.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DIndependente PA – Bragantino Clube do Pará21.48
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DVilla Nova – Caldense MGX21.42
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DRiver PI – Altos PI1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DPalmas TO – Brasiliense21.15
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DFrei Paulistano SE – Itabaiana SE1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DABC – Potiguar11.36
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Mtibwa Sugar1 or 21.40
11:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Coastal UnionUnder 3.51.17
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drenica Skenderaj – KF PrishtinaX21.17
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF Drita21.42
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – Györi ETO W.Over 2.51.35
14:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupDefensa Y Justicia – Colon de Santa Fe1X1.27
17:00:00Argentinian Superliga CupUnion Santa Fe – Arsenal Sarandi1 or 21.35
19:15:00Argentinian Superliga CupRacing Club – Atletico TucumanOver 1.51.37
21:45:00Argentinian Superliga CupCentral Cordoba Sde – CA IndependienteX21.35
08:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.29
08:35:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Fin FintsX21.25
09:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Tbr Tabula Rasa1X1.22
09:25:00FIFA Liga ProNfc Nyancat FC Fifa – Fin FintsUnder 3.52.15
09:50:00FIFA Liga ProTbr Tabula Rasa – Nfc Nyancat FC FifaX21.24
10:15:00FIFA Liga ProNht Newton Heath – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa21.42
13:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Aru Arukonda1X1.26
14:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Aru ArukondaOver 1.51.03
15:10:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1 or 21.22
15:35:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Meg MegapoliceX21.26
16:00:00FIFA Liga ProPnz Im Not Over – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.15
16:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Meg Megapolice1 or 21.20
16:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.09
17:15:00FIFA Liga ProAru Arukonda – Pnz Im Not OverX21.26
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaHertha BSC (Virtual) – Wolfsburg (Virtual)1 or 21.34
11:30:00Virtual BundesligaFreiburg (Virtual) – Bayer Leverkusen (Virtual)X21.33
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Getafe (Virtual)X21.37
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1 or 21.38
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaCelta (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.43
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Elche (Virtual)Over 1.51.27
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueAston Villa (Virtual) – Southampton (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueManchester United (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)1X1.32
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueNewcastle United (Virtual) – Everton (Virtual)X21.34
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Brighton (Virtual)1X1.21
09:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.28
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpezia (Virtual) – Juventus (Virtual)21.30
09:00:00Virtual Serie ANapoli (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)Over 1.51.11
09:00:00Virtual Serie ATorino (Virtual) – Lazio (Virtual)1 or 21.32
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASampdoria (Virtual) – Genoa (Virtual)1X1.29
09:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)X21.25
09:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Saint-Etienne (Virtual) – Montpellier (Virtual)1 or 21.35
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Angers (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)1 or 21.37
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Bordeaux (Virtual)1X1.26
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Dijon (Virtual) – FC Lorient (Virtual)X21.39
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Lille (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)X21.47
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Nimes (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1 or 21.38
11:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Reims (Virtual) – Strasbourg (Virtual)1 or 21.37
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKonyaspor (Virtual) – Istanbul Basaksehir (Virtual)X21.34
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor (Virtual) – Kayserispor (Virtual)1X1.27
08:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigBesiktas (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)1X1.19
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFK Khimki SRL – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)21.50
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)21.75
08:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueRotor Volgograd (Virtual) – CSKA Moscow (Virtual)21.44
10:45:00Vienna ATP DoublesKubot L / Melo M – Murray J / Skupski N11.85
10:00:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingLaslo Djere – Marcos Giron21.46
10:00:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingNorbert Gombos – Radu Albot11.59
11:00:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingMarton Fucsovics – Vasek Pospisil21.58
11:00:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingFederico Delbonis – Yannick Hanfmann21.33
12:00:00Paris Masters ATP QualifyingAlejandro Davidovich Fokina – Salvatore Caruso11.22