Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Noiembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Paris Saint-Germain21.17
19:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – SC Paderborn 07Over 1.51.10
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – AuxerreX21.36
19:00:00French Ligue 2FC Chambly Oise – GuingampX21.34
19:00:00French Ligue 2Troyes – ValenciennesOver 1.51.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Caen – OrléansUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Rodez AveyronUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Ajax21.12
19:45:00English ChampionshipBarnsley – Bristol CityX21.51
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Jahn Regensburg – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.45
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Sandhausen1X1.27
20:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Chievo1 or 21.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaNumancia – Albacete BalompieUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCádiz – Sporting GijonUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – MalagaX21.45
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Almeria1 or 21.35
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Caykur RizesporOver 1.51.22
17:00:00French NationalPau – CreteilUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French NationalQuevilly Rouen – Cholet1 or 21.27
19:00:00French NationalGazelec Ajaccio – Lyon DuchereX21.35
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – LavalUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00French NationalAS Beziers – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.32
19:00:00French NationalToulon Le Las – FC Bastia Borgo1 or 21.30
19:00:00French NationalRed Star – Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne1X1.15
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Concarneau1X1.15
18:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – AC Horsens1X1.26
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStrømsgodset IF – Rosenborg BKX21.31
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – 1 FC Slovacko1 or 21.35
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Union Saint-Gilloise1 or 21.25
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Urawa Red Diamonds1X1.23
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Drogheda UnitedUnder 3.51.29
16:30:00Danish Division 1Skive – FC RoskildeUnder 3.51.47
17:30:00Danish Division 1Hvidovre IF – KoldingUnder 3.51.49
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – NEC Nijmegen1X1.23
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieMVV Maastricht – Almere CityX21.40
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – FC OssUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – SBV ExcelsiorOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Go Ahead EaglesUnder 3.51.53
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Helmond SportOver 1.51.14
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Jong Utrecht1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – Jong AZ Alkmaar1X1.30
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee – Greenock MortonOver 1.51.24
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Viitoral Constanta – FC Chindia TargovisteOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – Nea SalaminaX21.32
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – Unionistas CF1X1.17
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.21
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Newcastle Jets1X1.23
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Grazer AK1 or 21.29
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Blau-Weiss Linz – SV Lafnitz1 or 21.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionRied – HornOver 1.51.12
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – FC Juniors OO1X1.28
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Klagenfurt – AmstettenOver 1.51.16
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Floridsdorfer AC1 or 21.31
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – PenybontOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBala Town – Newtown AFC1X1.20
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – The New Saints FCX21.24
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – Rapide Oued Zem1 or 21.27
15:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Minsk – SlutskUnder 3.51.19
07:30:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Renhe – Guangzhou R&FX21.48
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Union Comercio1X1.19
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Molinos El Pirata1X1.18
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraInter Milan U19 – AS Roma U19Under 3.51.61
22:15:00Brazilian Serie BBotafogo SP – Coritiba PR1 or 21.30
23:30:00Brazilian Serie BOperario PR – Atletico Goianiense1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVitkovice – FK VarnsdorfUnder 3.51.47
17:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – FC Hradec Kralove1 or 21.34
18:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – Vysehrad11.34
14:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Shabab Kuwait – Al NasrUnder 3.51.37
16:50:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Kuwait – Al-SahelOver 2.51.28
14:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Ahli Doha SC – Umm Salal1X1.20
16:25:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Arabi – Al Wakrah1X1.19
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wahda – Al DhafraOver 1.51.13
14:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Khaleej Khor Fakkan – Al NasrX21.30
16:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al JaziraUnder 3.51.78
14:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faisaly – Dhamk11.31
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al-WehdatX21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Um El Fahem1X1.16
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Katamon – Maccabi Achi Nazereth1X1.16
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSC Kfar Qasem – Hapoel Ashkelon FC1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Ironi Ramat HasharonX21.38
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sol de AmericaOver 1.51.22
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraLibertad Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion1X1.20
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Csikszereda – Turris-Oltul Turnu MagureleX21.32
16:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – QarabagX21.24
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueTarxien Rainbows – Gzira United FC21.13
19:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHamrun Spartans – St Lucia FC1X1.14
10:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaChikhura Sachkhere – FC Dinamo BatumiX21.23
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Badak Lampung – Arema IndonesiaX21.43
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persepar Kalteng Putra – Persib BandungX21.36
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeagueGol Gohar – PeykanX21.43
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueZob Ahan – Shahin BushehrOver 1.51.44
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – Esteghlal1 or 21.38
13:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Admira Wacker II1X1.17
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaRapid Vienna II – SV Stripfing1X1.17
18:30:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Marchfeld Donauauen – Wiener Sportklub1X1.15
12:30:00Czech Liga U19Opava – AC Sparta Praha21.30
13:00:00Czech Liga U19Karvina – Banik OstravaX21.23
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – JK Tallinna Kalev U2111.30
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHoffenheim U19 – Karlsruher SC U19Over 1.51.13
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Atletico IndependienteX21.30
08:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUfa Youth – Lokomotiv Moscow Youth21.20
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueDinamo Moscow Youth – Akhmat Grozny Youth11.24
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Sochi Youth – FC Tambov Youth21.50
16:00:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.28
11:35:00Chinese FA CupShandong Luneng – Shanghai Shenhua1X1.18
11:00:00Armenian CupGandzasar Kapan – Shirak Gumri1 or 21.20
13:00:00German BayernligaTSV Nordlingen – FC DeisenhofenX21.19
18:15:00German Bundesliga W.Frankfurt W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.1 or 21.22
12:45:00Omani CupBidiyah Club – FanjaX21.42
15:40:00Omani CupMirbat SC – Nizwa1 or 21.22
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastMeuselwitz – Wacker NordhausenX21.22
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – Lichtenberg 4711.27
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastRot-Weiss Erfurt – Germania Halberstadt1X1.15
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Bayern Alzenau1X1.19
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – Garabagh-2X21.32
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Sabah-2X21.38
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueNorthEast United – FC GoaX21.45
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueMathare United FC – Posta Ranger FC1 or 21.32
17:00:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – Vyskov1 or 21.22
14:30:00Belgian Super League W.Standard Liege W. – Anderlecht W.1 or 21.24
19:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – Genk W.X21.30
18:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Heerenveen W.1X1.22
20:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFC Felgueiras – Vila RealOver 1.51.15
12:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF Drenica Skenderaj1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Vitoria de Guimaraes U23 – Sp. Braga U23X21.32
14:00:00Paris Masters ATPNovak Djokovic – Stefanos Tsitsipas11.30
18:30:00Paris Masters ATPDenis Shapovalov – Gael Monfils11.78
19:30:00Paris Masters ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Rafael Nadal21.22
11:00:00Eckental ChallengerSteve Darcis – Illya Marchenko11.75
12:00:00Eckental ChallengerLloyd Harris – Lukas Lacko11.70
15:00:00Eckental ChallengerJiri Vesely – Botic Van De Zandschulp11.39