Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Noiembrie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A Anderlecht – Lokeren 1 1.25
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Zulte Waregem – Standard Liege X2 1.32
19:45:00 EFL Cup Manchester City – Fulham Over 2.5 1.26
11:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon – Eibar X2 1.37
15:15:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Villanovense – Seville 2 1.10
15:15:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Celta Vigo – Real Sociedad 1 or 2 1.31
17:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cádiz – Espanyol X2 1.19
17:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Almeria – Villarreal 2 1.59
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Racing Santander – Betis 2 1.44
19:30:00 French National Cholet – FC Chambly Thelle X2 1.30
17:30:00 Dutch Cup NEC Nijmegen – Fortuna Sittard 1 or 2 1.28
19:45:00 Dutch Cup Feyenoord – ADO Den Haag 1 1.23
10:00:00 Turkish Cup AS Sariyer – Caykur Rizespor X2 1.38
10:00:00 Turkish Cup Gumushanespor – Giresunspor X2 1.32
10:30:00 Turkish Cup Etimesgut Belediyespor – Istanbulspor X2 1.40
12:00:00 Turkish Cup Adana Demirspor – Dersim 62 Spor Over 1.5 1.22
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Menemen Belediyespor – Zonguldakspor 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Turkish Cup Goztepe – Cengelkoy Futbol Over 2.5 1.52
16:00:00 Turkish Cup Balikesirspor – Pendikspor 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Turkish Cup Genclerbirligi – Diyarbakirspor 1 1.30
10:00:00 Austrian Cup Liebherr GAK – KSV 1919 X2 1.40
13:00:00 Greek Cup Apollon Smyrnis – Apollon Paralimniou Over 2.5 1.51
13:00:00 Greek Cup Kerkyra – Xanthi X2 1.17
15:15:00 Greek Cup Panachaiki – Olympiakos 2 1.24
17:30:00 Greek Cup PAS Giannina – Thiella Kamariou Over 3.5 1.46
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Malmö – Örebro 1 1.26
18:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds – AIK 2 1.81
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Rapperswil-Jona – Kriens 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Swiss Cup Chiasso – Luzern 2 1.47
19:15:00 Swiss Cup St Gallen – Sion 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Danish Cup FC Midtjylland – Copenhagen Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 Russian Cup Krylia Sovetov Samara – FC Krasnodar X2 1.22
16:00:00 Russian Cup FC Rostov – Zenit St. Petersburg X2 1.35
17:00:00 Russian Cup Spartak Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala 1 1.22
18:05:00 Norwegian Cup Rosenborg BK – Start 1 1.33
17:00:00 Bulgarian Cup Beroe Stara Zagora – Botev Plovdiv 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Romanian Cup Csikszereda – Dinamo Bucharest 2 1.26
19:45:00 Romanian Cup Dunarea Calarasi – Steaua X2 1.31
13:00:00 Egyptian Pr. League Haras El Hodood – Al Mokawloon X2 1.47
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Petrojet – Misr Lel Makasa X2 1.37
18:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Wadi Degla – Zamalek 2 1.55
20:30:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – EM Deportivo Binacional 1X 1.17
22:45:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – Sport Rosario Over 1.5 1.30
22:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Criciuma SC – Goias 1 or 2 1.28
17:30:00 Champions League W. Slavia Praha W. – Rosengård W. X2 1.30
19:30:00 Champions League W. Glasgow W. – FC Barcelona W. 2 1.11
17:00:00 Czech 2. Liga Usti Nad Labem – FC Hradec Kralove 1 or 2 1.31
14:35:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Nasr – Al Tadamon 1X 1.18
14:35:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Shabab Kuwait – Al-Fehaheel 1 or 2 1.19
16:55:00 Kuwaiti Premier League Al Arabi – Kazma 1 or 2 1.20
08:30:00 Indian League 1 Lajong SC – Kingfisher East Bengal 2 1.48
11:30:00 Indian League 1 Chennai City – Churchill Brothers Under 3.5 1.26
12:50:00 UAE Premier League Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Jazira X2 1.20
12:55:00 UAE Premier League Al Wasl – Al-Fujairah FC Over 1.5 1.11
15:30:00 UAE Premier League Al Wahda – Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 1X 1.25
14:35:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Fateh SC – Al Faiha 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al-Baten – Al Hazm Under 3.5 1.31
15:00:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League AL Faisaly – Al Ittifaq 1 or 2 1.22
15:25:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al-Wehdat – Al Shabab (KSA) 1X 1.20
16:50:00 Saudi Arabian Pro League Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al Raed 1X 1.24
14:00:00 Jordanian Pro League Al-Baqaa – AL Sareeh Under 3.5 1.19
16:30:00 Jordanian Pro League Al Aqaba – Al Salt 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 Uzbek PFL Nasaf Qarshi – FK Kokand 1912 Over 1.5 1.37
13:00:00 Uzbek PFL FK Buxoro – Bunyodkor X2 1.45
13:00:00 Uzbek PFL Pakhtakor Tashkent – Navbahor Namangan 1 1.23
18:30:00 Copa Argentina Newell’s Old Boys – Rosario Central X2 1.43
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Keila JK – Nõmme Kalju FC U21 1X 1.19
02:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CSD Municipal – Comunicaciones X2 1.40
13:00:00 German Bayernliga TSV Nordlingen – Rain/Lech X2 1.32
12:55:00 Omani Pro League Al Nahda – Mirbat SC 1X 1.22
13:10:00 Omani Pro League AL Nassr FC – Saham 1 or 2 1.27
14:30:00 Omani Pro League Al Shabab – Oman FC 1X 1.22
15:30:00 Omani Pro League Al Orouba – Sohar 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Saarbrucken – Hoffenheim II Over 1.5 1.13
02:36:00 Copa Mexico CF Monterrey – Cruz Azul Under 3.5 1.26
14:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 A Bou Saâda – RC Relizane 1X 1.15
14:00:00 Algerian Ligue 2 Saida – MC Magra 1 or 2 1.31
10:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Turan Tovuz – Keshla 1X 1.23
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Fk Sumgayit Reserve – Garadag Lokbatan 1 1.26
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 FK Sabayil-2 – PFK Zaqatala Under 3.5 1.24
11:00:00 Azerbaijani Division 1 Zira FK 2 – Kapaz 1 or 2 1.30
14:00:00 Indian Super League Jamshedpur – FC Goa X2 1.32
11:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Damir Dzumhur – Novak Djokovic 2 1.03
12:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Karen Khachanov – John Isner 1 1.52
12:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Alexander Zverev – Diego Schwartzman 1 1.27
13:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Malek Jaziri – Jack Sock 2 1.38
15:00:00 Paris Masters ATP Borna Coric – Dominic Thiem 2 1.85
18:30:00 Paris Masters ATP Fabio Fognini – Roger Federer 2 1.15

Leave a comment