Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Martie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – LeicesterX21.42
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueServette – Young BoysX21.34
19:45:00English ChampionshipCardiff – DerbyUnder 3.51.17
17:30:00Italian Serie BTernana – Pordenone1X1.18
17:30:00Italian Serie BBenevento – Cremonese1 or 21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie BBrescia – PerugiaUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BUS Alessandria Calcio – Como1 or 21.38
20:00:00French CupNice – FC Versailles 7811.30
19:15:00English FA CupPeterborough United – Manchester City21.09
19:30:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – StokeOver 1.51.31
19:55:00English FA CupMiddlesbrough – Tottenham21.70
20:00:00Italian CupMilan – Inter MilanX21.35
19:00:00French NationalCreteil – Sete 34 FCUnder 3.51.23
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Boulogne Cote D’Opale1X1.19
19:45:00German DFB CupUnion Berlin – FC St. Pauli1X1.20
17:30:00Turkish CupTrabzonspor – Antalyaspor1X1.17
22:15:00Copa LibertadoresMonagas SC – Everton VinaX21.38
18:30:00Copa do BrasilIcasa CE – Tombense MGX21.29
19:00:00Copa do BrasilEC Marica RJ – Guarani SP21.46
22:00:00Copa do BrasilMoto Clube MA – Chapecoense SCX21.26
22:00:00Copa do BrasilPouso Alegre MG – Parana1X1.23
19:45:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Rotherham21.76
19:45:00English League 1Wycombe – Cambridge United1X1.20
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – Burton Albion1X1.18
19:45:00English League 1Portsmouth – Oxford United1 or 21.32
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – FleetwoodOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Russian CupDinamo Moscow – FC Nizhny NovgorodOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Club FriendliesMolde – Ham-KamOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English League 2Carlisle – RochdaleX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – Leyton OrientX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Newport – Forest GreenX21.45
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – WalsallUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00English League 2Harrogate Town – Port ValeX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Bristol Rovers – BarrowUnder 3.51.27
19:45:00English League 2Crawley Town – OldhamUnder 3.51.31
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieEmmen – Helmond Sport11.23
16:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Aluminij – DomzaleX21.30
19:30:00Scottish ChampionshipArbroath – Partick1 or 21.32
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – UTA AradX21.38
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.27
17:55:00Romanian Liga 1U Craiova 1948 SA – FC Rapid 19231 or 21.38
15:30:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv PlovdivOver 1.51.34
17:00:00Polish CupOlimpia Grudziadz – Wisla Krakow21.39
19:45:00Polish CupArka Gdynia – Rakow Czestochowa21.62
13:00:00Slovakian CupRuzomberok – Slovan BratislavaX21.28
13:00:00Slovakian CupFC Vion Zlate Moravce – Puchov11.29
17:00:00Slovakian CupFK Kosice – Spartak Trnava21.61
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.30
18:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueFC Thun – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.27
19:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Kriens1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. Liga1860 Munich – KaiserslauternX21.35
19:45:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Larne1 or 21.27
19:45:00Scottish League 1Queens Park FC – Peterhead1X1.20
18:00:00Israeli CupMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel HaderaOver 1.51.24
16:15:00Hungarian CupKazincbaricika BSC – Paksi SE21.12
19:00:00Hungarian CupBudapest Honved – Ferencvárosi TCX21.28
13:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – National BankX21.40
15:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueMisr Lel Makasa – Ismaily SCX21.31
18:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueFarco FC – Al-Ahly Cairo21.57
17:15:00Moroccan Botola ProCayb Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid – Wydad CasablancaX21.22
19:30:00Moroccan Botola ProRaja Casablanca – Ittihad TangerOver 1.51.38
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1Paradou – MC Oran1X1.16
13:30:00Algerian Ligue 1WA Tlemcen – RC RelizaneUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Olympique de Médéa – Chlef1 or 21.38
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1RC Arbaa – USM Alger21.61
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – HB Chelghoum Laïd1X1.13
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – NC MagraOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.49
18:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu JK Vaprus – Paide Linnameeskond21.10
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Suwon FC1X1.15
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueSuwon Samsung Bluewings – Jeju UnitedX21.30
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – FC SeoulX21.27
07:30:00S. Korean K-LeagueGangwon – Incheon United1 or 21.32
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Rayyan – Qatar1X1.23
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Ahli Doha SC1X1.20
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Al Sadd21.24
16:00:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl-Shamal – Al WakrahX21.20
12:50:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Kawkab – Al-WehdatX21.19
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Jabalain – Al-AkhdoudUnder 3.51.19
13:20:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Al Orubah1 or 21.32
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khaleej – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueChesterfield – Notts County1 or 21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Maidenhead1X1.19
19:45:00English National LeagueWrexham – Kings Lynn11.21
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAlmirante Brown – Atlético de Rafaela1X1.20
22:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – FK Radnicki 1923Under 3.51.26
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – FK Spartak Subotica1 or 21.32
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThanh Hoa – Binh DuongUnder 3.51.25
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSong Lam Nghe An – Binh Dinh1 or 21.32
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Noah – AlashkertX21.40
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Club Celaya1 or 21.35
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Sheriff Tiraspol – Milsami OrheiOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Jezero – OFK PetrovacX21.32
13:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – FK SutjeskaX21.23
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLBuducnost Podgorica – FK Podgorica11.32
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLZeta Golubovci – Mornar BarX21.24
16:30:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – DecicUnder 3.51.14
22:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseAzuniz FC – Coritiba PRX21.23
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Persita TangerangOver 1.51.60
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Bali United21.44
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1PSS Sleman – PSM MakassarX21.36
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Persib BandungX21.27
22:10:00Copa ArgentinaVelez Sarsfield – Club CipollettiOver 1.51.36
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Deportes Magallanes1 or 21.32
23:30:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Wanderers – Santiago MorningUnder 3.51.27
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKickers Offenbach U19 – Ingolstadt U19X21.27
10:00:00Armenian First LeagueShirak Gumri – Lernayin Artsakh FCOver 1.51.17
10:30:00Armenian First LeagueBKMA Vagharshapat 2 – Gandzasar Kapan21.33
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierFolkestone Invicta – East Thurrock United11.30
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – Potters Bar Town FC1X1.24
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Carshalton Athletic1X1.19
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Haringey BoroughUnder 3.51.50
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Boston United1 or 21.28
19:45:00Eng. National NorthAFC Fylde – York City1X1.25
19:45:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.27
19:45:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – Slough TownX21.35
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaTSV 1860 Rosenheim – FC Augsburg IIX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaEltersdorf – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II1 or 21.24
17:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueParis Saint-Germain U19 – Sevilla U191X1.25
20:00:00UEFA Youth LeagueManchester United U19 – Borussia Dortmund U191 or 21.26
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueHyderabad FC – Jamshedpur1X1.24
19:45:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – South ShieldsX21.19
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Witton AlbionUnder 3.51.49
07:35:00Australian A-League W.Western Sydney Wanderers W. – Wellington Phoenix W.Under 3.51.46
08:05:00Australian A-League W.Melbourne City W. – Newcastle Jets W.11.27
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSwadhinata KS – Saif Sporting ClubX21.17
11:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Abahani Chittagong1X1.18
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueOnduparaka FC – Gadafi FCX21.38
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueUganda Police – Tooro United11.35
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBUL FC – UPDF FCUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00English Development LeagueCoventry City U23 – Barnsley U23Over 1.51.13
13:00:00English Development LeagueCardiff City U23 – Bristol City U23X21.38
13:00:00English Development LeagueColchester United U23 – Charlton U23X21.30
13:00:00English Development LeagueQPR U23 – Millwall U231X1.30
13:00:00English Development LeagueSheffield United U23 – Hull City U23Over 1.51.13
13:00:00English Development LeaguePeterborough United U23 – Crewe Alexandra U23Over 1.51.12
12:00:00Argentinian Primera W.UAI Urquiza W. – Estudiantes de La Plata W.Over 3.51.26
20:00:00Argentinian Primera W.CA Villa San Carlos W. – CA Huracan W.X21.17
13:30:00UAE League CupShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC – Al Wahda1 or 21.33
16:00:00UAE League CupAl Jazira – Al AinX21.32
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – Coastal Union1X1.15
13:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHadiya Hosahina – Sidama BunnaX21.35
16:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueAddis Ababa City FC – Saint George FC21.66
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBurnley (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)X21.45
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – OlhanenseUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalClube Uniao 1919 – GDSC AlvarengaX21.40
19:00:00Monterrey WTAQiang Wang – Dalma Galfi11.40
19:00:00Monterrey WTASara Errani – Marie Bouzkova21.29
20:15:00Monterrey WTAAnn Li – Xin Yu Wang11.48
20:15:00Monterrey WTAMisaki Doi – Nuria Parrizas-Diaz21.71
21:30:00Monterrey WTAPetra Martic – Madison Keys21.20
20:15:00Monterrey WTA DoublesErrani S / Sorribes Tormo S – Osorio C / Udvardy P11.29