Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Martie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester United1 or 21.35
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Wolverhampton1 or 21.38
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – LilleX21.38
16:00:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – Nice1X1.28
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – Saint-Etienne1X1.18
12:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – WolfsburgX21.48
14:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Bayer LeverkusenOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Italian Serie ALecce – Atalanta21.36
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – RomaX21.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – OsasunaOver 1.51.29
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Villarreal1 or 21.35
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – Atletico MadridX21.24
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – GetafeX21.32
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Barcelona1 or 21.30
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – UtrechtX21.20
13:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Feyenoord1X1.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieSparta Rotterdam – Emmen1X1.28
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieAjax – AZOver 1.51.13
13:30:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Club BruggeX21.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Standard Liege1 or 21.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division ACercle Brugge – GentX21.40
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – SV Wehen WiesbadenOver 1.51.19
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – OsnabrückUnder 3.51.35
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – Sandhausen1 or 21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – AscoliUnder 3.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – GironaX21.32
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – NumanciaUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Lugo1X1.16
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – Alcorcon1 or 21.40
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Tenerife1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – Pacos FerreiraX21.45
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMaritimo – Sporting Braga21.66
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – Tondela11.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Hartberg11.25
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSKN St. Pölten – WolfsbergerX21.23
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaWattens – Admira Wacker1 or 21.31
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – SV Mattersburg11.26
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaSturm Graz – Austria ViennaUnder 3.51.45
10:30:00Turkish Super LigDenizlispor – Malatyaspor1 or 21.35
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAnkaragucu – SivassporX21.25
16:00:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Asteras TripoliX21.27
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – PAOK21.20
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Atromitos1X1.23
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PanaitolikosOver 3.52.02
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – LamiaOver 2.51.82
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Volos Nps11.34
17:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – AEK Athens21.48
16:30:00EFL CupAston Villa – Manchester City21.14
15:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Johnstone – Celtic21.34
11:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – RandersX21.39
13:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – Silkeborg IFOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Danish SuperligaBrondby IF – Lyngby BK1X1.18
17:00:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Aalborg BK1X1.26
11:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Rubin KazanX21.36
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar – FC UfaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Arsenal Tula1 or 21.36
13:30:00Czech 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko – Slavia Prague21.46
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – KarvinaUnder 3.51.17
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Lechia GdanskX21.48
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – LKS LodzUnder 3.51.29
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKGHM Zaglebie Lubin – Slask Wroclaw1 or 21.35
12:00:00English League 1Coventry – Sunderland1 or 21.38
20:35:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – San LorenzoX21.42
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Lanus – Estudiantes de La PlataUnder 3.51.18
22:45:00Argentinian PrimeraRosario Central – Arsenal Sarandi1X1.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraGuadalajara Chivas – Leon1 or 21.30
17:30:00United States MLSColumbus Crew – New York City FC1 or 21.31
18:00:00United States MLSNew York Red Bulls – FC Cincinnati11.36
20:00:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – Chicago Fire1X1.28
22:30:00United States MLSLos Angeles FC – Inter Miami CFOver 1.51.10
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Olimpik Donetsk11.36
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Shakhtar Donetsk21.14
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHannoverscher SC – Eintracht NorderstedtX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – TSV Havelse1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Hannover 96 IIUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – SV Drochtersen/Assel1 or 21.28
13:00:00Danish Division 1LFA Nykobing – SkiveUnder 3.51.46
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vejle BK – HB KøgeOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – FC Roskilde1X1.16
12:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Slavia SofiaOver 1.51.34
13:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLNK Triglav – NŠ MuraX21.28
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Celje1X1.27
17:15:00Romanian Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias1X1.19
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – SeredOver 1.51.13
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Slovan Bratislava21.59
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Dunajska StredaUnder 3.51.46
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Trnava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce1X1.19
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaFK Pohronie – Senica1 or 21.28
14:30:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.19
11:30:00Swedish CupTvååkers IF – IFK Norrkoping FK21.10
11:30:00Swedish CupFalkenbergs FF – Halmstads1 or 21.32
13:30:00Swedish CupFK Karlskrona – Malmö FF21.06
13:30:00Swedish CupKalmar FF – Jönköpings Södra1X1.23
13:30:00Swedish CupOrgryte – AIK21.56
15:30:00Swedish CupGIF Sundsvall – VarbergsX21.38
15:30:00Swedish CupIF Brommapojkarna – Hammarby21.16
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – AEK LarnacaOver 1.51.31
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Neon Paralimni – Olympiakos Nicosia1 or 21.30
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – UD IbizaX21.35
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CF Rayo Majadahonda – Celta Vigo B1X1.19
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – Atletico BalearesX21.38
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – Getafe B1 or 21.32
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Santa Eulalia – Marino Luanco1X1.22
12:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Las Palmas Atletico – UD Melilla1 or 21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UP Langreo – CD Las Rozas1 or 21.30
16:45:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Atletico Madrid B1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – Real Madrid Castilla1 or 21.32
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaVarzim – Mafra1 or 21.33
14:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSC Covilha – Chaves1 or 21.35
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.32
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaEstoril Praia – VilafranquenseOver 1.51.26
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – Oliveirense1X1.23
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Viktoria Köln1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Duisburg1 or 21.27
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Stal MielecX21.26
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Chrobry Glogow1 or 21.33
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Wigry SuwalkiOver 1.51.31
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – Central Coast MarinersUnder 3.51.47
07:30:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne City – Brisbane Roar1X1.19
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionDornbirn – Wacker Innsbruck1 or 21.28
17:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueSektzia Nes Tziona – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.35
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – MS AshdodOver 1.51.32
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Beer Sheva1X1.25
13:30:00Brazilian MineiroCaldense MG – Patrocinense MG1X1.13
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroCruzeiro – UberlandiaOver 1.51.38
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroUrt MG – Villa NovaUnder 3.51.21
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroCoimbra EC MG – Tupynambás1X1.18
22:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa EC – Atletico MineiroX21.19
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaInter De Limeira SP – Novorizontino SPX21.40
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Paulo SP – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.33
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaFerroviaria SP – Botafogo SP1X1.20
17:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AIndependiente Del Valle – CD OlmedoOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AAucas – Mushuc RunaOver 1.51.20
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Club Sport Emelec1X1.24
11:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Pogon SiedlceOver 1.51.19
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Olimpia Elblag11.31
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – Mat Maghrib Association Tetouan1X1.23
17:00:00Moroccan GNF IBeni Mellal – Olympic SafiX21.32
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo San Martin – Carlos Mannucci1 or 21.29
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Boys Association – Universitario de DeportesX21.40
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Stein – EM Deportivo BinacionalX21.37
22:45:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Sporting CristalX21.41
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraCoquimbo Unido – La Serena1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Universidad de ChileX21.36
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Antofagasta1 or 21.29
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Gyirmot SEX21.35
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – Kazincbaricika BSC1X1.24
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – FC AjkaX21.18
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Békéscsabai Elõre FCOver 1.51.20
13:30:00Hungarian NB 2BGSZ Siofok – Csakvari1X1.20
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2MTK Budapest FC – Duna Aszfalt TVSE11.21
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Gyori Eto FC1X1.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.22
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szombathelyi Haladás – Dorogi FCUnder 3.51.23
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Menemen BelediyesporOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Bursaspor1 or 21.30
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Istanbulspor – AdanasporOver 1.51.28
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – Altinordu1X1.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeaguePolokwane City – Black Leopards1 or 21.35
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueBloemfontein Celtic – BarokaUnder 3.51.21
11:30:00Indian League 1Aciesta Trau FC – Mohun Bagan AC21.46
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseFigueirense – Chapecoense SCUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseGE Juventus SC – ConcordiaUnder 3.51.23
21:30:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Brusque1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoCrac GO – Aparecidense GO1 or 21.32
18:30:00Brazilian GoianoIpora GO – Gremio Anapolis GO1 or 21.33
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolina – Anapolis GOX21.27
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoianesia GO – Goiania ECOver 1.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoVila Nova – GoiasX21.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes – Barracas Central1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – CA Platense1 or 21.35
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Villa Dalmine1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin San Juan – CA Agropecuario1 or 21.35
22:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalMitre Santiago Del Estero – Ferro Carril OesteX21.40
19:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Deportivo La Equidad1X1.17
21:05:00Colombian Primera ARionegro Águilas – Envigado1X1.18
23:10:00Colombian Primera ACucuta Deportivo – Atletico Bucaramanga1 or 21.34
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – General DiazOver 1.51.17
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – GuaraniX21.28
13:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Radnik Bijeljina1 or 21.32
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – GuadalupeUnder 3.51.38
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Cartagines1 or 21.28
13:00:00Serbian Super LigaVozdovac – Vojvodina1 or 21.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – NapredakOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki1 or 21.32
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – FK Spartak Subotica1 or 21.30
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – Rad Belgrade1X1.20
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaRadnicki Nis – FK Indija11.26
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaProleter Novi Sad – Macva SabacOver 1.51.40
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaRed Star Belgrade – Partizan BelgradeUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCarabobo – Deportivo La Guaira1 or 21.30
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraYaracuyanos FC – Estudiantes MeridaX21.35
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Zulia1 or 21.30
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueYoung Lions – Hougang21.33
09:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Balestier Central11.26
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Politehnica Timisoara – FC Rapid 192321.60
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – CS MioveniUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Romanian Liga 2Gloria Buzau – Universitatea Cluj1 or 21.30
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Melbourne KnightsX21.40
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Wollongong WolvesX21.38
05:30:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Manly UnitedX21.40
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWMarconi Stallion – Sutherland Sharks1X1.28
18:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros UDEG – Cimarrones de Sonora1 or 21.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – GabalaUnder 3.51.32
13:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – SabayilOver 1.51.36
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseFortaleza CE – Barbalha CE11.22
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoDoce Mel EC BA – Vitoria da ConquistaX21.29
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoJacuipense BA – Jacobina BAOver 1.51.24
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoFluminense de Feira BA – Juazeirense BA1X1.26
19:00:00Brazilian BaianoVitoria BA – Bahia Salvador BA1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCascavel PR – CE Uniao PR1X1.25
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseCianorte – Cascavel PRUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseOperario PR – Atletico Paranaense1X1.25
21:00:00Brazilian ParanaenseParana – Londrina PR1 or 21.32
11:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaSaburtalo Tbilisi – Chikhura SachkhereOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaTorpedo Kutaisi – FC Dila GoriX21.38
16:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaLokomotiv Tbilisi – SamtrediaUnder 3.51.32
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSanta Cruz – Nautico PE1 or 21.31
11:00:00Estonian Super CupFlora Tallinn – Narva TransOver 1.51.16
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – FK Borec1X1.15
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLKF Shkupi Skopje – FK RenovaOver 1.51.31
13:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – Gjorce Petrov11.27
07:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – PSIS SemarangOver 1.51.29
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Pusamania BorneoOver 1.51.25
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PSM Makassar – PSS SlemanOver 1.51.31
11:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persib Bandung – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persita Tangerang11.27
11:00:00Tunisian CupAS Djerba – Hammam LifX21.28
13:00:00Tunisian CupAS Rejiche – Club Sportif SfaxienX21.19
13:00:00Tunisian CupStade Tunisien – AS Slimane1 or 21.28
13:00:00Tunisian CupAS Agareb – Avenir S MarsaX21.35
13:00:00Tunisian CupGrombalia Sports – Club Athletic Bizertin21.35
13:00:00Tunisian CupZitouna Chommakh – US Monastirienne21.10
13:00:00Tunisian CupES Metlaoui – AS Oued EllilOver 1.51.36
13:00:00Tunisian CupUS Bousalem – EGS Gafsa21.35
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – The Strongest1 or 21.28
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Real PotosiOver 3.51.54
21:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – Club AuroraOver 1.51.20
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DArzachena – Muravera1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor SapienzaOver 1.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Citta Di AnagniOver 1.51.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DAP Turris Calcio – Latte Dolce CalcioOver 1.51.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – SS CassinoX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DSEF Torres – Latina1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Nuova Florida – Portici 19061 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DAprilia – ASD Lanusei Calcio1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Asg Nocerina1 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoggia – Nardo CalcioOver 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – SS Taranto 1927X21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Calcio Biancavilla 1990Over 1.51.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DS.Nicolo Calcio Teramo – Vastese CalcioOver 1.51.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – ASD Pineto CalcioX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieti – Giulianova1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Terme Fiuggi – Cattolica Calcio SM1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampobasso Calcio – Olympia AgnoneseOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – MatelicaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – Monterosi FCX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DAglianese Calcio 1923 – Asd Grassina1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DPomezia – Virtus Flaminia1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – ASD Cannara1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Bastia CalcioUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – Scandicci1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – US Follonica Gavorrano1X1.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DTuttocuoio – AlbalongaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – Sangiovannese1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Roccella1X1.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – ASD Cittanovese1X1.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – A.S.D. Marina Di RagusaX21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – Citta Di Messina1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DPalermo – Real Hyria Nola11.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DSavoia – ASD Corigliano Calabro11.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DBitonto – FB Brindisi11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – Audace CerignolaX21.17
14:00:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – US Citta di Fasano1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Casarano Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DSorrento – ASD Grumentum Val D’agriOver 1.51.24
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeaguePdrm – SabahX21.28
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueFelda United – Petaling Jaya City1 or 21.27
15:00:00Chilean Primera BPuerto Montt – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.32
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCD Santa Cruz – Rangers TalcaUnder 3.51.19
21:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Deportes Magallanes1X1.18
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCobreloa – San Marcos De Arica1X1.24
23:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Deportes Copiapo1 or 21.28
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayer Leverkusen U19 – Borussia Dortmund U191 or 21.23
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCoban Imperial – FC Santa Lucia CotzumalguapaOver 1.51.41
17:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.20
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Xelaju1X1.17
19:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Iztapa – CSD MunicipalX21.38
23:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Deportivo Sanarate FCOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U19Famalicao U19 – Sporting Lisbon U191 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese League U19SC Braga U19 – Alverca U19Over 1.51.35
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueFC Sochi Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1 or 21.25
11:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – Samut Prakan CityUnder 3.51.55
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueTrat FC – Bangkok GlassX21.20
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Chonburi FC1X1.28
13:00:00Brazilian ParaenseRemo – Carajas EC PA11.24
13:00:00Brazilian ParaenseParagominas PA – Tapajos FC PA1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLHajduk Split II – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.22
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – Kustosija1X1.18
14:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – HNK SibenikX21.32
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Cologne W. – Frankfurt W.21.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Duisburg W. – Bayern Munich W.21.09
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Freiburg W.Over 1.51.07
21:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMarathon – CD Olimpia1 or 21.27
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalCD Platense – CD Honduras ProgresoUnder 3.51.44
22:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – Real De Minas1X1.18
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Blue Boys Muhlenbach – Rodange 911 or 21.23
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – F91 DudelangeX21.22
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueRakhine United – Yangon UnitedX21.27
09:30:00Myanmese National LeagueChin United – Shan UnitedX21.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupDuzyurtspor – Hacettepe SKOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupGumushanespor – AmedsporX21.40
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAS Sariyer – Sancaktepe Belediye SporX21.40
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupBugsasspor – Afjet AfyonsporX21.40
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – Manisa Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.18
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Corum Belediyespor1X1.20
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupA. Selcukluspor – Kirklarelispor1 or 21.30
11:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupSivas 4 Eylül Belediyespor – Vanspor1 or 21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Kirsehir Belediyespor21.46
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Bandirmaspor21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – KastamonusporX21.35
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Idare GenclikOver 1.51.23
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – SakaryasporX21.19
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – MersthamOver 1.51.13
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Bischofswerdaer FV 0811.35
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Babelsberg1X1.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Astoria WalldorfUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – FK 03 Pirmasens1X1.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – CA Acassuso1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA San Miguel – Defensores Unidos1 or 21.38
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Tristan SuarezX21.40
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Rayo Vallecano W. – Real Betis W.Under 3.51.39
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.CD Tacon W. – Deportivo La Coruna W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Cdef Logrono W.X21.32
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Atletico Madrid W. – Real Sociedad W.11.27
17:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Athletic Bilbao W. – Espanyol W.Over 2.51.30
19:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros FC – Real Cartagena1 or 21.32
20:30:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Atletico HuilaX21.35
21:30:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Universitario De Popayan11.27
23:30:00Colombian Primera BClub Cortuluá – Leones FC1X1.19
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Peninsula PowerX21.32
08:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Brisbane Roar Youth1 or 21.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CUrbs Sportiva Reggina 1914 – SS Monopoli1X1.16
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CFC Rieti – Sicula LeonzioX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Viterbo CalcioX21.25
14:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CCalcio Catania – ViboneseUnder 3.51.21
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CTernana – BisceglieOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CVirtus Francavilla – AZ Picerno1X1.22
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Teramo1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CBari – AvellinoOver 1.51.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – Catanzaro1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueWAFA – Ashanti Gold1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLiberty Professionals – Karela FC1X1.20
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueBerekum Chelsea – King FaisalOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Elmina SharksOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueEbusua Dwarfs – Inter Allies FC1X1.20
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa Santista – EC Taubate SP1X1.22
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Juventus SP – Sao BernardoUnder 3.51.14
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – Sertaozinho1X1.18
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraIndependiente FC – Municipal Limeno1 or 21.28
05:00:00Australian W-LeagueMelbourne City W. – Brisbane Roar W.Over 1.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian MaranhenseSampaio Correa MA – CordinoOver 2.51.53
19:00:00Brazilian MaranhensePinheiro AC MA – Maranhao MAUnder 3.51.48
10:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWazito FC – Zoo Kericho1X1.24
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Mathare United FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Nzoia United FCOver 2.51.44
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKenya Commercial Bank – Bandari FC1X1.25
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Olimpia – Primavera SPUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Noroeste SP – Velo Clube SP1X1.19
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – BamboutosX21.25
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneYong Sports Academy – Canon Yaoundé1X1.22
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePWD Bamenda – Eding SportOver 1.51.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAvion FC Du Nkam – Feutcheu FCX21.32
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.27
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – Colombe FCX21.38
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneStade Renard – Panthère du Ndé1X1.17
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUMS de Loum – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.15
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWikki Tourist – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Rivers United1X1.19
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKano Pillars – Akwa Starlets FCOver 1.51.60
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueIfeanyiubah FC – MFM FC1X1.13
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAbia Warriors FC – Akwa UnitedOver 1.51.54
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueEnugu Rangers – Adamawa United FC11.22
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueWarri Wolves – Sunshine Stars1X1.14
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueKwara United – Lobi Stars1X1.18
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeaguePlateau United – Jigawa Golden StarsOver 2.52.11
08:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Youth Soccer Acad – Napsa StarsX21.30
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Lumwana Radiants1X1.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueZesco United – Power DynamosUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueDhaka Abahani – Rahmatgonj MFSOver 1.51.21
21:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionChinandega FC – Diriangen FCX21.35
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophyHibernians FC Paola – Hamrun Spartans1X1.25
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAD Oliveirense – FC Vizela21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – FC Felgueiras1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEsperanca de Lagos – SintrenseX21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – FafeX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAnadia – Marinhense1X1.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalFabril Barreiro – 1 DezembroX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGondomar – Arouca21.62
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – LusitaniaX21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Trofense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – Maritimo Madeira BX21.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – Sportivo de Loures1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Merelinense FC21.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Amora FCX21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCo Do Montijo – Clube Oriental LisboaX21.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Maria Da Fonte1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Valadares Gaia1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – Pinhalnovense21.61
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPedras Rubras – Paredes1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – PraienseX21.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – Sporting Braga BX21.30
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – CF Canelas 2010X21.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSertanense – Agueda1X1.17
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalG.d. Chaves B – Vitoria Guimaraes BX21.40
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Vitoria Sernache1 or 21.30
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLouletano – CD OS ArmacenensesOver 1.51.20
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Sarawak1X1.17
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePKNP FC – Kelantan United1 or 21.24
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueSelangor PKNS – Terengganu II1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – Botafogo PB21.22
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSC Lagoa Seca PB – Campinense21.07
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoNacional PB – Atlético CajazeirenseX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSousa PB – Desportiva Perilima de Futebol1X1.23
14:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseCapital CF – Luziania DF1X1.20
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseSobradinho DF – Bosque Formosa Esporte Clube1 or 21.27
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseDom Bosco – Mixto MTUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00Brazilian MatogrossensePocone EC MT – Cuiaba Esporte Clube21.46
19:30:00Brazilian MatogrossenseNova Mutum EC MT – AraguaiaOver 2.52.01
21:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSinop MT – LuverdenseUnder 3.51.28
22:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseUniao Rondonopolis – Operario MT1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoConfianca – Boca Junior SE11.35
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoAmerica Esporte Clube SE – Dorense SEX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian SergipanoFrei Paulistano SE – Sergipe SE1 or 21.28
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – Holzwickeder SCUnder 3.51.67
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenTSG Sprockhövel – FC GuterslohX21.30
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – ASC 09 DortmundOver 1.51.13
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenWestfalia Herne – Preußen Münster ll1 or 21.20
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenRot Weiss Ahlen – 1. FC Kaan-MarienbornOver 1.51.15
14:00:00German Oberliga WestfalenSV Schermbeck 1912 – Eintracht Rheine1 or 21.22
17:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – KMCOver 2.51.54
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeagueGaborone United – Township RollersX21.27
12:00:00Brazilian Piauiense4 De Julho – Altos PI1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Sul-Mato-GrossenseSE Pontaporanense MS – Serc MSX21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Sul-Mato-GrossenseCosta Rica EC – Aquidauanense MS1 or 21.28
09:30:00ITF M25 TrentoRuben Bemelmans – Alexander Erler11.19
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaEleonora Molinaro – Zeynep Sonmez11.19
12:00:00ITF W25 AltenkirchenBibiane Schoofs – Eva Lys11.30
09:00:00ITF M15 HeraklionJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo – Nicholas David Ionel21.56
14:00:00ITF W25 MaconOceane Dodin – Jessika Ponchet11.35
09:00:00ITF W15 MonastirAlice Rame – Nefisa Berberovic11.44