Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Martie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Borussia Dortmund21.66
19:30:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Inter Milan21.78
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – GironaUnder 3.51.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AS BeziersUnder 3.51.19
19:00:00French Ligue 2Grenoble Foot 38 – Red Star1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Chateauroux – BrestX21.37
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – AjaccioX21.47
19:00:00French Ligue 2Gazelec Ajaccio – Clermont FootX21.32
19:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Troyes1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Nancy1 or 21.45
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieDe Graafschap – ADO Den Haag1 or 21.32
19:30:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Mouscron-Peruwelz1X1.19
19:45:00English ChampionshipLeeds – West Bromwich Albion1 or 21.35
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – Union BerlinX21.50
17:30:00German Bundesliga 2Duisburg – MagdeburgX21.42
20:00:00Italian Serie BFoggia – Cosenza1 or 21.40
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaAves – BoavistaUnder 3.51.21
17:30:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – Ankaragucu1X1.23
19:00:00French NationalDunkerque – Quevilly Rouen1 or 21.28
19:00:00French NationalAvranches – Boulogne Cote D’OpaleX21.27
19:00:00French NationalSannois-Saint-Gratien – LavalX21.30
19:00:00French NationalMarignane – Jeanne d’Arc1 or 21.32
19:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Thelle – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 011X1.20
19:00:00French NationalPau – Tours1X1.16
19:00:00French NationalCholet – Lyon DuchereX21.30
19:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Concarneau1X1.18
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – Hobro1X1.19
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.44
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaBanik Ostrava – Fastav Zlín1X1.20
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Miedz LegnicaOver 1.51.25
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Argentinos JuniorsUnder 3.51.18
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Iwata JubiloUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Kashima AntlersUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueUniversity College Dublin – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.56
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueWaterford United – Bohemians Dublin1 or 21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Derry City1X1.16
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.35
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – DundalkX21.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesVålerenga – Bodø/Glimt1X1.31
15:30:00Club FriendliesMolde – Ventspils11.28
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Istra 196111.27
19:00:00German Regionall. NorthSV Drochtersen/Assel – VfL OldenburgOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Utrecht – TelstarX21.42
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Den Bosch1X1.22
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – TwenteX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – RKC WaalwijkOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – FC Eindhoven1 or 21.28
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – NEC NijmegenX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieCambuur Leeuwarden – FC Oss1X1.24
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.25
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – MVV Maastricht1X1.25
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVereya – Cherno More Varna21.15
19:05:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – FalkirkUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Concordia ChiajnaOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueAarau – ServetteX21.42
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Uerdingen1X1.19
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Chrobry GlogowOver 1.51.34
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueSydney FC Youth – Adelaide United FC1X1.30
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionKSV 1919 – Floridsdorfer ACUnder 3.51.46
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Wacker Innsbruck II1 or 21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionWattens – Ried1 or 21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – FC LieferingX21.31
18:10:00Austrian 1st DivisionHorn – Austria Wien IIUnder 3.51.53
19:45:00N. Irish CupLarne – ColeraineX21.20
21:45:00Brazilian PaulistaSao Caetano SP – Mirassol1 or 21.36
13:15:00Algarve CupScotland W. – Canada W.21.38
13:15:00Algarve CupChina W. – Norway W.X21.33
16:45:00Algarve CupPortugal W. – Sweden W.21.42
16:45:00Algarve CupPoland W. – Spain W.21.13
10:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Beijing Renhe11.21
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Shanghai SIPGX21.24
11:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Tianjin Quanjian11.23
12:00:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Beijing GouanX21.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Limerick FCOver 1.51.24
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Galway UnitedX21.24
05:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – DaeguOver 1.51.24
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueGyeongnam – Seongnam Ilhwa1 or 21.40
07:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Suwon Samsung BluewingsUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueKazma – Al Salmiyah1 or 21.28
16:30:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Tadamon – Al Shabab Kuwait1X1.24
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – GiresunsporX21.38
13:50:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sailiya – Al Arabi1X1.27
16:15:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Khor – Umm Salal1 or 21.25
18:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueMaritzburg United – Amazulu DurbanX21.37
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Chennai CityX21.38
13:40:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Jazira – AjmanOver 1.51.14
13:45:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – Dibba Al FujairahOver 1.51.16
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl-Fujairah FC – Sharjah21.41
16:15:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Club – Al WaslX21.33
13:00:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Raed – Al Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.27
15:35:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl-Hilal Riyadh – Al Faisaly11.29
17:30:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Ahli Jeddah – Al Ittihad JeddahOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ramat Gan – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1X1.23
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Petach-Tikva1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Marmorek – Hapoel Iksal FC1 or 21.28
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitSektzia Nes Tziona – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.30
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar Saba – FC Rishon LezionUnder 3.51.23
12:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAl Salt – Al Faisaly1 or 21.30
14:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueAL Sareeh – Al HusseinX21.35
16:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueThat Ras – Al-BaqaaX21.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – CA Agropecuario1 or 21.28
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Rad BelgradeOver 1.51.45
19:45:00Welsh FA CupCaernarfon – Connah’s QuayX21.14
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – TP Ho Chi Minh1X1.23
10:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Nam Dinh1X1.28
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Khanh HoaUnder 3.51.34
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueViettel – Thanh HoaX21.20
15:30:00Romanian Liga 2FC Arges – FC Chindia Targoviste1 or 21.30
09:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Green Gully CavaliersOver 1.51.10
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Dandenong Thunder1X1.26
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Pascoe ValeX21.31
17:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSenglea Athletic – Floriana FC1 or 21.25
18:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueBalzan Youths FC – Valletta FCX21.15
19:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Tarxien Rainbows11.30
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeaguePeykan – Padideh MashhadX21.27
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepidrood Rasht – Esteghlal KhuzestanX21.47
12:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueTractor Sazi – SepahanX21.47
13:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Masjed Soleyman – Nassaji MazandaranX21.47
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueTerengganu – Perak FA1 or 21.25
13:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – Johor Darul21.56
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupFinland W. – Czech Republic W.1 or 21.27
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupSlovakia W. – Nigeria W.X21.32
11:00:00Cyprus Women CupThailand W. – Mexico W.X21.25
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupAustria W. – Belgium W.1 or 21.26
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupHungary W. – Italy W.21.06
16:00:00Cyprus Women CupSouth Africa W. – North Korea W.21.37
11:00:00Czech Liga U191 FK Pribram – Vysocina Jihlava11.35
07:00:00Russian Youth LeagueUral Yekaterinburg Youth – Zenit St Petersburg YouthX21.22
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Krylya Sovetov Youth1X1.25
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueArsenal Tula Youth – CSKA Moscow YouthX21.25
14:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Akhmat Grozny YouthUnder 3.51.44
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Buriram United FCX21.18
16:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Osijek II – HNK Sibenik1 or 21.28
11:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupEyupspor – Hacettepe SK1 or 21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor – Artvin Hopaspor1 or 21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Ofspor – Sultanbeyli Belediyespor1 or 21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBudissa Bautzen – Rot-Weiss ErfurtX21.24
18:00:00German Regionall. NortheastOptik Rathenow – BabelsbergX21.15
18:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.15
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestAstoria Walldorf – ElversbergX21.19
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – FC 08 Homburg-SaarX21.20
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Kickers OffenbachX21.28
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SV Schalding-HeiningOver 1.51.16
09:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – South Hobart21.42
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – Zira FK 2Over 2.51.33
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Agsu – FK Sabayil-2X21.35
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Garadag Lokbatan – Kapaz1X1.19
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1PFK Zaqatala – Turan Tovuz11.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – NorthEast UnitedX21.40
19:30:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionCollege Europa – Mons Calpe SCOver 1.51.16
23:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Linense SP – Atletico Votuporanguense1X1.22
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Monte Azul SP – GO Audax SP1 or 21.25
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – OlimpiaOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Lebanese Premier LeagueAl Ansar – Racing BeirutOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePulau Pinang – Uitm FCUnder 3.51.46
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Ferizaj – KF BallkaniX21.38
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaLiria Prizren – KF Gjilani1 or 21.28
12:30:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Drenica SkenderajUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Dubai ATPBorna Coric – Roger Federer21.42
05:00:00Acapulco ATPJohn Isner – John Millman11.67
22:00:00Acapulco WTAYafan Wang – Donna Vekic21.50
15:30:00Sao Paulo ATPLeonardo Mayer – Christian Garin11.95
16:30:00Sao Paulo ATPCasper Ruud – Hugo Dellien11.57
17:30:00Sao Paulo ATPMarco Trungelliti – Guido Pella21.24