Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Mai 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Chelsea21.75
13:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – LeicesterOver 1.51.17
15:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – ArsenalX21.23
11:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – LilleX21.32
13:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – AngersOver 1.51.20
13:00:00French Ligue 1Brest – Clermont Foot1 or 21.32
13:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Reims1 or 21.35
13:00:00French Ligue 1Montpellier – Metz1X1.22
15:05:00French Ligue 1Bordeaux – NiceX21.32
18:45:00French Ligue 1Marseille – Lyon1 or 21.30
10:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Venezia11.22
13:00:00Italian Serie AMilan – Fiorentina1X1.18
13:00:00Italian Serie AEmpoli – TorinoX21.45
16:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese – Inter Milan21.52
18:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – BolognaOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraElche – OsasunaX21.45
14:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Celta VigoX21.42
16:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraRayo Vallecano – Real SociedadX21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Mallorca11.31
10:15:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Cambuur Leeuwarden1X1.24
12:30:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – Willem IIOver 2.51.40
12:30:00Dutch EredivisieGo Ahead Eagles – VitesseX21.48
14:45:00Dutch EredivisieFortuna Sittard – Feyenoord21.40
18:00:00Dutch EredivisieRKC Waalwijk – GroningenX21.45
11:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.32
16:30:00Belgian First Division AAnderlecht – Club Brugge1 or 21.32
12:15:00Swiss Super LeagueSion – Young BoysX21.25
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Lausanne1X1.25
14:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Zurich1 or 21.31
12:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAmorebieta – Fuenlabrada1X1.28
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaSporting Gijon – UD IbizaUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – GironaX21.24
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – CartagenaUnder 3.51.32
16:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – TenerifeX21.35
14:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Guimaraes – CD Santa Clara1X1.27
17:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaMoreirense – Boavista1 or 21.35
19:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Gil Vicente11.34
11:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – Rangers1X1.26
13:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – Malatyaspor11.26
13:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – BesiktasX21.30
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGoztepe – Caykur Rizespor1X1.28
17:30:00Turkish Super LigGalatasaray – Sivasspor1X1.24
14:00:00Greek Super LeagueOlympiakos – PAS Giannina11.31
16:00:00Greek Super LeaguePanathinaikos – Aris Thessaloniki FCUnder 3.51.13
18:00:00Greek Super LeaguePAOK – AEK AthensUnder 3.51.22
12:00:00Danish SuperligaOdense BK – AGF AarhusUnder 3.51.32
12:00:00Danish SuperligaVejle BK – Sonderjyske1X1.25
14:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Brondby IFUnder 3.51.34
16:00:00Danish SuperligaFC Midtjylland – Copenhagen1 or 21.32
15:00:00Austrian CupSalzburg – RiedOver 2.51.43
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDegerfors IF – IF ElfsborgX21.26
13:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMjallby AIF – Helsingborgs IF1X1.22
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – AIK21.58
15:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – Varbergs1X1.19
14:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Juventude RS1X1.24
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – Fortaleza CE1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Fluminense1 or 21.38
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AInternacional RS – AvaiOver 1.51.42
21:00:00Copa do BrasilAltos PI – Flamengo21.14
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaBohemians 1905 – FK Pardubice1X1.27
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – KarvinaOver 1.51.26
14:00:00Czech 1. LigaFastav Zlín – FK Teplice1X1.30
17:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – Viktoria Plzen1X1.16
13:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Wisla Plock1 or 21.36
15:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKS Cracovia – Wisla Krakow1 or 21.36
17:00:00Mexican PrimeraUnam Pumas – PachucaX21.44
21:00:00Mexican PrimeraSan Luis – Santos Laguna1 or 21.34
11:00:00Swedish SuperettanVasteras – Orebro SKX21.47
13:00:00Swedish SuperettanOrgryte – Utsiktens1X1.29
17:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – San Jose EarthquakesOver 1.51.12
20:00:00United States MLSNashville SC – Philadelphia Union1 or 21.36
16:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Leiknir Reykjavik1 or 21.28
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Hafnarfjordur1X1.20
15:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Istra 196111.34
17:05:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – Dinamo Zagreb21.42
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 – OldenburgX21.18
12:00:00German Regionall. NorthHolstein Kiel II – Atlas Delmenhorst1X1.27
12:00:00Danish Division 1Jammerbugt – HB KøgeX21.27
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Cherno More VarnaX21.27
15:30:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – NK Aluminij1X1.22
18:15:00Slovenian 1. SNLOlimpija Ljubljana – NK Bravo1X1.18
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1U Craiova 1948 SA – UTA Arad1 or 21.38
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1CFR Cluj – Farul ConstantaOver 1.51.44
12:30:00Hungarian NB 1Zalaegerszegi – MTK Budapest FCUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – Gyirmot SEOver 1.51.29
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – Spartak Trnava1X1.25
14:00:00Norwegian CupBodø/Glimt – MoldeUnder 3.51.44
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1APOEL Nicosia – AEK Larnaca1X1.17
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doxa Katokopias – Omonia NicosiaX21.28
10:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVilafranquense – Benfica Lisbon BX21.43
11:45:00Port. Segunda LigaFeirense – TrofenseUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Port. Segunda LigaRio Ave FC – Casa Pia Atletico1 or 21.34
10:40:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.18
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Arka GdyniaX21.39
13:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Jastrzebie Zdroj – Odra OpoleX21.37
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – GKS Katowice1 or 21.32
06:05:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Newcastle JetsUnder 3.51.58
16:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaUnder 3.51.28
17:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Beer ShevaX21.35
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueKitchee SC – Vissel Kobe21.66
11:00:00AFC Champions LeagueHoang Anh Gia Lai – SydneyX21.22
14:00:00AFC Champions LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Yokohama MarinosX21.30
19:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AOrense SC – Universidad CatolicaX21.45
21:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ACumbaya FC – Deportivo Cuenca1 or 21.34
13:30:00Polish 2 LigaRuch Chorzow – Znicz PruszkowOver 1.51.27
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaLech Poznan II – Kks Kalisz1 or 21.32
14:00:00Polish 2 LigaSlask Wroclaw ll – Wisla PulawyUnder 3.51.43
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Stal RzeszowX21.23
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaMotor Lublin – Sokol Ostroda11.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaKS Hutnik Krakow SSA – Radunia StezycaX21.35
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Olimpia ElblagX21.30
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl Masry – Al Mokawloon1 or 21.37
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEastern Company SC – Zamalek21.29
19:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Gounah – PyramidsX21.18
11:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.52
14:15:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Jalgpallikool TammekaOver 2.51.27
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.34
04:00:00Japanese J-League 2Grulla Morioka – Roasso KumamotoX21.42
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Omiya Ardija1X1.21
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Montedio Yamagata – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Thespakusatsu – Yokohama FCX21.20
07:00:00Japanese J-League 2Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita1X1.25
16:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Ayacucho1X1.27
18:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAtlético Grau – Universitario de DeportesX21.28
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraCarlos Mannucci – ADT de TarmaUnder 3.51.24
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Carlos Stein11.32
23:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Universidad Cesar Vallejo1X1.18
08:45:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Cagliari U19Over 1.51.14
14:00:00Brazilian Serie BCriciuma SC – Novorizontino SPUnder 3.51.16
21:00:00Brazilian Serie BTombense MG – Vasco da GamaX21.32
11:15:00Czech 2. LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Zbrojovka BrnoUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Czech 2. LigaMas Taborsko – Usti Nad Labem1X1.22
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaVysocina Jihlava – Viktoria ZizkovOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC1 or 21.27
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – BGSZ SiofokX21.35
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Soroksar – FC AjkaUnder 3.51.49
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2III Ker Tue Upe – PecsUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budaorsi – Diosgyori VtkX21.20
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szentlorinc – Csakvari1 or 21.32
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dorogi FC – KecskemetiX21.25
15:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeged 2011 – Szolnoki Mav FC1X1.17
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – BalikesirsporOver 2.51.48
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Kocaelispor1X1.16
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – Boluspor1 or 21.32
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Tuzlaspor1 or 21.28
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eyupspor – IstanbulsporUnder 3.51.41
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Genclerbirligi1 or 21.30
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ankaragucu – Samsunspor1X1.25
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Bandirmaspor – Keçiörengücü1X1.17
13:00:00Turkish Lig 1Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – BursasporUnder 3.51.36
19:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueSahab SC – Al HusseinX21.32
19:00:00Colombian Primera AOnce Caldas – Deportivo Cali1X1.17
21:05:00Colombian Primera ABoyaca Patriotas – MillonariosX21.24
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – GuaraniX21.37
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Guairena FC1X1.19
14:30:00Bosnian Premijer LigaLeotar Trebinje – Velez MostarX21.38
17:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAlajuelense – ADR Jicaral11.33
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSporting San Jose FC – AD GuanacastecaOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – Perez Zeledon1X1.17
15:00:00Serbian Super LigaVojvodina – Red Star Belgrade21.26
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaTSC Backa Topola – Vozdovac1X1.16
17:05:00Serbian Super LigaNapredak – Partizan Belgrade21.34
15:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUcv FC – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.38
22:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraPortuguesa FC – Metropolitanos FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Welsh FA CupPenybont – The New Saints FC21.30
11:30:00Romanian Liga 2Petrolul Ploiesti – CSA Steaua Bucuresti1X1.15
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kvik Halden – ArendalX21.29
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Sotra – Flekkeroy1 or 21.27
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Notodden FK – Moss1 or 21.25
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Asker – Brattvåg1X1.19
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Alta – FK Gjovik-LynOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Eidsvold Turn – TraeffOver 1.51.12
13:35:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Levanger – TromsdalenUnder 3.51.56
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraPiteå IF – Taby FK1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraUmeå FC – FC Stockholm Internazionale1X1.31
12:00:00Lithuanian A LygaBanga Gargzdai – Suduva Marijampole21.33
14:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – DziugasOver 1.51.41
05:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSt Albans Saints – Dandenong ThunderX21.25
14:15:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – 07 VesturOver 2.51.22
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueNSÍ Runavík – Skála ÍFOver 1.51.12
11:00:00Latvian VirsligaValmiera FK – Riga FCX21.45
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FK Spartaks JurmalaOver 2.51.39
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United – Sydney FC Youth1X1.25
05:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sutherland SharksOver 1.51.12
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – North Shore MarinersOver 1.51.08
07:15:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – APIA Leichhardt Tigers1X1.28
08:30:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Petrzalka1X1.24
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueHibernians FC Paola – Birkirkara FCUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSanta Lucia FC – Sliema Wanderers1X1.25
16:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueGzira United FC – Gudja UnitedOver 1.51.24
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – FK SkopjeUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – Tikves Kavadarci21.45
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – Struga Trim-LumX21.30
15:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLGjorce Petrov – Akademija PandevX21.30
10:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAstana – FC Turan11.29
12:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Ordabasy1 or 21.35
13:30:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Navbahor NamanganUnder 3.51.12
13:30:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Surkhon TermezOver 1.51.34
13:35:00Uzbek PFLSogdiyona Jizzax – Metallurg BekabadOver 1.51.41
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Vinto – BloomingUnder 3.51.39
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – BolivarX21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DSangiuliano City Nova FC – SSD Real Calepina1X1.19
13:00:00Italian Serie DAcireale – LicataOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DArzachena – ASD Vis ArtenaUnder 3.51.22
13:00:00Italian Serie DGhivizzano Borgoamozzano – Sammaurese1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – Team Nuova Florida1 or 21.30
13:00:00Italian Serie DSS Cassino – Afragolese 1944X21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DMontespaccato Calcio – TrestinaX21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DLavagnese – ChieriX21.24
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Cartigliano – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DASD Calcio Brusaporto – GS Arconatese 1926Under 3.51.29
13:00:00Italian Serie DVado FC – AC BraUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Rende1 or 21.32
13:00:00Italian Serie DUS Follonica Gavorrano – Unipomezia 193811.34
13:00:00Italian Serie DPro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti – US Poggibonsi21.33
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC San Giorgio – Bisceglie1 or 21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Montegiorgio Calcio – Vastogirardi1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Saluzzo Calcio – Asti Calcio21.69
14:00:00Italian Serie DCasale – Citta Di Varese1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DCalcio Caldiero Terme – AC Delta Calcio RovigoUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DChioggia – Cattolica Calcio SM11.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Legnano 1913 – Villa Dalme CalcioUnder 3.51.34
14:00:00Italian Serie DEste – Union ArzignanochiampoX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – Spinea 1966Under 3.51.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DPont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon – ASD Imperia 1923Under 3.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DDerthona – RG Ticino1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – BorgosesiaX21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Casatese – AS Vis Nova GiussanoOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Olginatese 1968 – Sona Calcio1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DGozzano – NovaraX21.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DSanremese – Sestri Levante1X1.15
14:00:00Italian Serie DArezzo – ASD Cannara11.33
14:00:00Italian Serie DDesenzano Calvina – Caratese1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DCastellanzese 1921 – Sporting Franciacorta1 or 21.25
14:00:00Italian Serie DCascina Valdera – FC RietiUnder 3.51.24
14:00:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – AC Leon1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie DTiferno Lerchi – US PianeseX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie DSangiovannese – Virtus Flaminia1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – Scandicci11.36
14:00:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Lornano BadesseX21.27
14:00:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – USD CaravaggioUnder 3.51.28
14:00:00Italian Serie DMontebelluna – Luparense FCX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – ACD San Martino SpemeOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – US Levico Terme1 or 21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie DA.s.d. Sancataldese Calcio – Troina1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie DSC Insubria Caronnese Turate – Ligorna 19221 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie DUsd Breno – SSD Virtus CiseranoBergamo 19091 or 21.30
15:00:00Italian Serie DASD Lanusei Calcio – Real Monterotondo Scalo1 or 21.32
15:00:00Italian Serie DInsieme Formia – FC Giugliano 192821.52
15:00:00Italian Serie DAtletico Uri – CynthiaX21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie DMolfetta Sportiva 1917 – Gravina1 or 21.32
05:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Canberra FCX21.32
13:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Etar Tarnovo – Spartak Varna1X1.23
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Nõmme United – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.23
09:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna FC Levadia U21 – Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi11.27
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSolola FC – Deportivo MalacatecoX21.32
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAchuapa FC – Coban Imperial1 or 21.35
09:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaBe1 NFA – Vilnius BFA1X1.32
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFA Siauliai B – FK Ekranas1X1.35
12:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaPanevezys B – FK Atmosphere1 or 21.25
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Chiriqui – Herrera FCX21.38
14:00:00Paraguayan SegundaAtyra FC – Deportivo SantaniX21.31
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Wroclaw W. – APLG Gdansk W.1X1.24
10:00:00Polish Ekstraklasa W.Rekord Bielsko-Biala W. – KKP Bydgoszcz W.21.41
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – SuphanburiOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – Muang Thong UnitedX21.17
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Nongbua Pitchaya FCUnder 3.51.31
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – FC Pyunik Yerevan 221.19
15:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Sesvete – NK Croatia Zmijavci1X1.16
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Arna-Bjørnar W. – Lillestrøm SK W.21.25
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Rosenborg W. – Lyn W.Over 2.51.36
12:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Valerenga W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 3.51.75
12:30:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Sandviken W. – Kolbotn W.Over 2.51.24
13:00:00German BayernligaVfR Garching – Pullach1X1.27
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Progres Niedercorn – RM Hamm BenficaOver 3.51.47
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Jeunesse Esch – Una Strassen1 or 21.28
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1F91 Dudelange – Swift Hesperange1X1.27
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1CS Petange – Differdange 03X21.25
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Hostert – CS Fola EschX21.18
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1US Mondorf-Les-Bains – Etzella Ettelbruck1X1.25
09:00:00Andorran Division 1Ordino – CE CarroiOver 2.51.42
11:30:00Andorran Division 1Engordany – FC Santa ColomaX21.18
14:00:00Andorran Division 1Inter Club de Escaldes – Sant Julia1X1.19
16:30:00Andorran Division 1AC d`Escaldes – UE Santa ColomaUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Nordvarmland FFUnder 3.51.59
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – IK GauthiodX21.40
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlslunds FF – Grebbestads IF1X1.30
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Forsbacka IKOver 2.51.27
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandRaagsveds IF – IFK Osteraakers FKUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Gottne IF1 or 21.28
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska FF – Trosa-Vagnharad SKOver 2.51.35
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandArameiska-Syrianska – Syrianska FC1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandUnited IK Nordic – Värmbols FCOver 2.51.19
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTorslanda – Husqvarna FFX21.17
11:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – AIK W.1X1.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Kristianstads Dff W.X21.18
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanEskilstuna United W. – Kalmar W.11.23
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBrommapojkarna W. – Pitea IF W.X21.22
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanVittsjö GIK W. – BK Hacken W.X21.18
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnkara Demirspor – Eskisehirspor11.23
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupNazilli Bld Spor – Karacabey BirliksporX21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupUtas Usakspor A.s – KirklarelisporX21.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAnagold 24 Erzincanspor – 1928 Bucaspor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupTarsus Idman Yurdu – Zonguldakspor11.29
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupAkhisar Bld Spor – AmedsporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupPendikspor – PazarsporOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAfjet Afyonspor – AS SariyerOver 1.51.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdiyaman 1954 – Corum BelediyesporX21.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupInegölspor – VansporX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTurgutluspor – Serik Belediyespor1 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupHekimoglu Trabzon – Somaspor11.28
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEtimesgut Belediyespor – OsmanlisporX21.40
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupNigde Belediyespor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupErgene Velimese – Sivas 4 Eylül BelediyesporX21.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupDiyarbakir FK AS 1977 – Idare Genclik21.21
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Bergama – Kahta 02 Spor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Artvin Hopaspor – CatalcasporOver 1.51.36
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Arnavutkoy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor – Hendek Spor Sakarya1X1.15
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Osmaniyespor – Kelkit Belediyespor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Fatsa Belediyespor – Nevsehir Belediye Spor21.74
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Karaman Belediyespor – ErbaasporX21.27
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 1Kutahyaspor – Batman PetrolsporUnder 3.51.19
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Iskenderun FK – Halide Edip AdivarsporOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor – Kizilcabolukspor1 or 21.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Orduspor SK – Darica G Birligi1X1.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Carsambaspor – Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Elaziz Belediyespor – Kusadasispor1X1.15
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 276 Igdir Belediyespor – Hacettepe SKOver 2.51.72
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yomraspor – Duzcespor21.54
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Bayrampasa – 68 Aksaray BelediyesporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 2Yeni Altindag BS – Sile YildizsporX21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Modafen – Erokspor21.14
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Karsiyaka – Derince Belediyespor1 or 21.35
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor – OfsporX21.20
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Agrispor – Turk Metal KirikkaleX21.24
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Fethiyespor – EdirnesporOver 1.51.32
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Sanliurfa Belediyespor – Mardin Buyuksehir BelediyesporX21.38
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Cankaya FK – Icel Idmanyurdu Spor21.72
12:00:00Turkish Lig 3 Group 3Gumushanespor – Orduspor 1967Over 1.51.34
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – SV Tasmania BerlinOver 1.51.15
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastEnergie Cottbus – Lichtenberg 47Over 1.51.16
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Sonnenhof GrossaspachOver 1.51.21
12:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – FK 03 PirmasensOver 1.51.21
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Bayern München II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth II11.21
05:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – White City FK BeogradX21.25
11:00:00English Super League W.Manchester United W. – West Ham W.11.22
13:00:00English Super League W.Leicester W. – Reading W.X21.28
13:15:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Aston Villa W.Over 3.51.75
17:45:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Chelsea W.21.04
18:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Tottenham W.X21.40
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Madrid W. – Madrid CCF W.11.23
09:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – Atletico Madrid W.X21.32
09:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Eibar W. – Villarreal CF W.1 or 21.28
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Rayo Vallecano W.Over 2.51.46
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Sporting Club de Huelva W. – Alaves W.1X1.19
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Peninsula Power1X1.30
21:00:00United States NWSLWashington Spirit W. – OL Reign W.X21.30
23:00:00United States NWSLOrlando Pride W. – Gotham FC W.X21.40
14:00:00Brazilian Serie CFigueirense – Mirassol1 or 21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Serie CFerroviario – Botafogo PB1 or 21.38
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CSao Jose RS – Brasil De Pelotas RS1 or 21.32
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Remo1 or 21.35
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1USC Bassam – Es BafingX21.25
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sporting Club de Gagnoa – Bouaké FCUnder 3.51.10
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1ASEC Mimosas – Lys SassandraOver 1.51.46
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueLegon Cities – Elmina SharksOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueAshanti Gold – Berekum Chelsea1X1.14
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueHearts of Oak – Dreams1X1.17
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKarela FC – Bibiani Gold StarsOver 1.51.49
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueKing Faisal – Bechem United1X1.18
11:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Lyn – Sandviken11.24
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Fyllingsdalen – Skeid II1X1.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Kjelsaas 2 – IF ReadyX21.40
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Haugesund II – Lysekloster21.28
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 4Sprint-Jeløy – Pors GrenlandX21.35
13:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Trygg/Lade – Bodø/Glimt II21.32
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Rosenborg BK II – Rana FK11.34
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Orkla – Junkeren21.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 5Innstrandens IL – Kolstad21.40
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Skjetten – Harstad1X1.35
14:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Mjolner – Stromsgodset IIUnder 3.51.82
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – Bossekop ULOver 1.51.12
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Atletico Marte – Alianza FC21.71
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraMunicipal Limeno – AD Isidro MetapanX21.38
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Luis Angel FirpoUnder 3.51.17
22:30:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – CD ChalatenangoX21.40
17:45:00Jamaican Premier LeagueTivoli Gardens – Montego Bay UnitedOver 1.51.34
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueHumble Lions – Portmore UnitedX21.30
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueMount Pleasant FC – Dunbeholden FCUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Jamaican Premier LeagueVere United FC – Arnett GardensX21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Wazito FCOver 1.51.30
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNairobi City Stars FC – Kenya Police1 or 21.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueGor Mahia – Kariobangi Sharks1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka FC – Nzoia United FC1 or 21.40
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Kenya Commercial BankX21.32
13:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Atletico Votuporanguense – Comercial SP1 or 21.38
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueMFM FC – Enugu RangersUnder 3.51.16
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueLobi Stars – Nasarawa UnitedOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueHeartland – Abia Warriors FCOver 1.51.44
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Shooting StarsOver 1.51.47
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRemo Stars – Wikki Tourist11.32
04:00:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Edgeworth Eagles FC21.29
08:15:00Czech MSFLSlovacko B – Vrchovina11.27
08:15:00Czech MSFLSK Sigma Olomouc B – SK UnicovOver 1.51.15
14:30:00Czech MSFLSlovan Rosice – FC Vysocina Jihlava B11.23
12:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Reading U231X1.28
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Sunderland U231X1.27
13:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Liverpool U23 – Manchester United U231X1.27
10:15:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Feyenoord W. – ADO Den Haag W.1 or 21.22
15:00:00Scottish Premier League W.Motherwell W. – Rangers W.21.04
09:30:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueMohammedan Dhaka – Swadhinata KS11.31
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionDiriangen FC – ART Municipal JalapaOver 2.51.42
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionReal Madriz – Sebaco1 or 21.30
22:00:00Nicaraguan Primera DivisionJuventus Managua – UNAN Managua1X1.19
13:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueArua Hill SC – Mbarara City1X1.12
14:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – Ferroviaria SP W.11.31
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Real Brasilia FC DF W. – AE Kindermann W.1X1.20
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Sao Paulo W. – Red Bull Bragantino W.11.27
18:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.CR Flamengo W. – ESMAC W.11.34
21:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Cruzeiro W. – EC São José W.Over 1.51.21
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueAngeviolet Hiroshima W. – Speranza FC Osaka Takatsuki W.1 or 21.32
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueOrca Kamogawa W. – NGU Nagoya W.Under 3.51.22
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueBunnys Gunma FC White Star W. – AS Harima Albion W.X21.35
04:00:00Japanese L-LeagueEhime FC W. – Nippatsu Yokohama FC Seagulls W.X21.29
05:00:00Japanese L-LeagueSetagaya Sfida W. – Nittaidai FC W.Over 2.51.53
11:30:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Unia Tarnow – Czarni Polaniec1X1.16
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Chelmianka Chelm – KS Wisloka DebicaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Wisla Sandomierz – Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiX21.17
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.4Avia Swidnik – Sokol SieniawaOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DNova Venecia – Inter De Limeira SPX21.42
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DPerolas Negras – Portuguesa RJX21.18
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DSER Caxias Do Sul – Clube Esportivo Aimore1X1.16
18:00:00Brazilian Serie DAzuniz FC – Marcílio Dias1 or 21.38
18:30:00Brazilian Serie DIpora GO – Costa Rica EC1X1.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DLagarto – CSEUnder 3.51.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAlagoinhas Atlético Clube – Jacuipense BAX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DAsa – Sergipe SE1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DGrêmio Esportivo Juventus – EC ProsperaUnder 3.51.14
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DCascavel PR – EC São Luiz1X1.18
19:00:00Brazilian Serie DSao Raimundo – Porto Velho Ec/RoOver 1.51.36
20:00:00Brazilian Serie DMoto Club MA – SE Juventude1X1.15
21:00:00Brazilian Serie DRio Branco AC – Humaita ACX21.40
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Jagiellonia Bialystok II – MKS Kutno1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.1Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki – Sokol Aleksandrow LodzkiOver 1.51.22
13:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Kotwica Kolobrzeg – Pogon Szczecin II1X1.24
15:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Olimpia Grudziadz – Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiOver 1.51.25
05:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueSiheung Citizen – Paju Citizen FCX21.42
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueGyeongju KHNP – Gangneung CityOver 1.51.32
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Mokpo CityUnder 3.51.16
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueBusan Transportation Corporation – Cheonan CityX21.35
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDangjin FC – Changwon CityX21.19
06:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueHwaseong FC – Ulsan Citizen FC1 or 21.32
13:00:00Rwandan Division 1APR FC – Etoile De Lest11.24
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Tigres de la UANL W. – CF America W.Over 1.51.12
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – Polisi TanzaniaX21.38
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueArba Minch Kenema – Wolkite City1 or 21.38
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueDire Dawa Kenema – Sebeta City1 or 21.35
12:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsLecco – Pro PatriaUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPescara – Carrarese1X1.18
14:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsPro Vercelli – US Pergolettese1X1.23
15:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsVirtus Francavilla – Monterosi FCUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsSS Monopoli – AZ Picerno1X1.20
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsGubbio – LuccheseUnder 3.51.21
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsJuventus U23 – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.22
15:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsFoggia – AP Turris Calcio1X1.25
16:00:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsAncona-Matelica – Olbia 19051X1.22
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Drita – KF Drenica Skenderaj1X1.22
13:00:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF BallkaniX21.40
10:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CS Maritimo Madeira W. – SL Benfica W.21.13
12:00:00Portuguese Liga W.SCU Torreense W. – SC Braga W.21.37
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Sporting CP W. – Vilaverdense FC W.Over 3.51.34
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Estoril Praia W. – Varzim SC W.1 or 21.25
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Clube de Albergaria W. – Famalicao W.21.13
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.CA Ouriense W. – Atletico CP W.Over 2.51.27
15:00:00Portuguese Liga W.Gil Vicente W. – Amora FC W.21.07
14:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Puskas Akademia W. – Soroksar SC W.Over 1.51.11
15:00:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Astra Hungary W. – MTK Hungaria W.21.42
17:15:00Hungarian NB 1 W.Györi ETO W. – Ferencvarosi W.21.33
21:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueCavalry FC – Pacific FCX21.40
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaBarcelona (Virtual) – Mallorca (Virtual)11.30
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaRayo Vallecano (Virtual) – Real Sociedad (Virtual)X21.37
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaElche (Virtual) – Osasuna (Virtual)X21.47
08:00:00Virtual LaLigaGranada (Virtual) – Celta (Virtual)X21.46
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.70
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueTottenham (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)Over 1.51.18
09:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Arsenal (Virtual)X21.24
08:00:00Virtual Serie AJuventus (Virtual) – Venezia (Virtual)11.21
08:00:00Virtual Serie AEmpoli (Virtual) – Torino (Virtual)X21.48
08:00:00Virtual Serie ARoma (Virtual) – Bologna (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
08:00:00Virtual Serie AUdinese (Virtual) – Inter (Virtual)21.52
08:00:00Virtual Serie AMilan (Virtual) – Fiorentina (Virtual)1X1.20
08:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Troyes (Virtual) – Lille (Virtual)X21.34
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Marseille (Virtual) – Lyon (Virtual)1 or 21.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Monaco (Virtual) – Angers (Virtual)Over 1.51.20
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1FC Lorient (Virtual) – Reims (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Bordeaux (Virtual) – Nice (Virtual)X21.33
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Montpellier (Virtual) – Metz (Virtual)1X1.24
10:00:00Virtual Ligue 1Brest (Virtual) – Clermont (Virtual)1 or 21.35
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGalatasaray (Virtual) – Sivasspor (Virtual)1X1.28
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigGoztepe (Virtual) – Caykur Rizespor (Virtual)1X1.31
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigKayserispor (Virtual) – Besiktas (Virtual)X21.31
07:00:00Virtual Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor (Virtual) – Malatyaspor (Virtual)11.28
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Kifisias AE – Kalamata1 or 21.35
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Episkopi FC – Panathinaikos BUnder 3.51.12
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 – Xanthi1 or 21.32
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Pontou – ThesprotosX21.20
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Panserraikos – Niki Volou11.35
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Larissa – TrikalaOver 2.51.93
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Levadiakos – Ergotelis11.26
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Kallithea FC Athén – AOC Kissamikos1X1.24
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Apollon Larisas – PAOK BOver 1.51.39
11:45:00Greek Super League 2O F Ierapetras – APS ZakynthosOver 2.51.54
11:45:00Greek Super League 2Olympiacos Piraeus B – Olympiakos VolouOver 2.52.01
11:45:00Greek Super League 2PAS Irodotos – AE Asteras Vlachioti1 or 21.32
11:45:00Greek Super League 2AS Rodos – Karaiskakis21.64
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Racing Santander – Celta Vigo B1X1.19
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Union Irun – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1CD Calahorra – DUX Internacional de MadridUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1Cultural Leonesa – Zamora CFUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – Real Valladolid B1X1.20
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Alcoyano – Albacete Balompie1 or 21.35
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Villarreal B – Atletico BalearesUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2UCAM Murcia – Linares1 or 21.30
15:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Atletico Sanluqueno – LlagosteraOver 1.51.41
17:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2Sabadell – Gimnastic Tarragona1 or 21.32
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMoncarapachense – GD Fontinhas1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – Paredes1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Salgueiros – Vilaverdense1 or 21.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCF Os Belenenses – Olhanense1X1.16
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCA Pero Pinheiro – SertanenseX21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Maritimo Madeira BX21.38
09:00:00Madrid MastersMarton Fucsovics – Maxime Cressy11.25
10:30:00Madrid MastersLorenzo Sonego – Jack Draper11.32
12:00:00Madrid MastersDaniel Evans – Federico Delbonis21.77
13:00:00Madrid MastersFilip Krajinovic – John Isner21.59
09:00:00Madrid Masters WTABianca Vanessa Andreescu – Danielle Rose Collins21.52
10:15:00Madrid Masters WTAAnhelina Kalinina – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.54