Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Iunie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLorca – Sevilla AtleticoUnder 3.51.34
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsCzech Republic – Australia1 or 21.34
12:00:00Friendly InternationalsSouth Korea – Bosnia & HerzegovinaUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Friendly InternationalsGeorgia – MaltaOver 1.51.34
19:15:00Friendly InternationalsTurkey – Tunisia1 or 21.37
20:00:00Friendly InternationalsFrance – Italy1X1.15
20:15:00Friendly InternationalsEgypt – Colombia21.56
22:15:00Friendly InternationalsAlgeria – Cape Verde IslandsOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – HJK Helsinki21.61
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaTPS Turku – KuopioX21.23
18:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVaasa – SJKUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Toulon TournamentChina U21 – Mexico U2121.31
18:30:00Toulon TournamentEngland U21 – Qatar U19Over 2.51.52
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJJK Jyvaskyla – HIFKX21.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Sligo RoversOver 1.51.28
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.35
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City FC – Waterford United1X1.16
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueLimerick FC – Bohemians DublinX21.25
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – DundalkX21.19
18:45:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheOver 1.51.24
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaLKS Lódz – Legionovia Legionowo11.25
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – FC Minsk11.29
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaNeman Grodno – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.35
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Wexford11.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Galway UnitedX21.40
19:45:00Irish Division 1Drogheda United – Cabinteely FCOver 1.51.22
19:45:00Irish Division 1University College Dublin – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Irish Division 1Finn Harps – AthloneOver 3.51.74
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Academia Cantolao1X1.19
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – Guarani SPUnder 3.51.17
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMipk Mikkeli – Mikkelin Palloilijat1 or 21.26
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – BK-46X21.40
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – EspooX21.39
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraRynninge IK – Syrianska FCX21.27
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaAvondale Heights – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.26
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Melbourne Knights1X1.26
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – PSMS MedanOver 1.51.32
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS Mitra Kukar – Perseru SeruiOver 1.51.31
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – PSIS Semarang11.36
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueSelangor – KelantanOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Malaysian Super LeagueKedah – Melaka11.33
23:30:00Chilean Primera BBarnechea – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.41
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandTaby FK – Karlbergs BKX21.32
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Härnosands FFOver 1.51.17
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Pitea IF W.1X1.24
12:00:00Aus. NPL WesternJoondalup United – Bayswater City21.19
09:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Gyeongju W. – Busan Sangmu W.Over 2.51.46
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hwacheon KSPO W. – Gumi Sportstoto W.1 or 21.31
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Hyundai Steel W. – Changnyeong W.Over 3.51.39
11:00:00S. Korean WK-League W.Suwon FMC W. – Seoul W.1X1.21
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – ThespakusatsuUnder 3.51.37
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Sölvesborgs GoifUnder 3.51.61
18:15:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Fløya – SkjervoyOver 1.51.10
16:30:00COSAFA CupAngola – Malawi1X1.22
16:30:00COSAFA CupBotswana – Mauritius1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Red Bull Brasil U20 – Ituano FC U20Under 3.51.60
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Ferroviária U20 – Rio Branco SP U20Over 1.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Novorizontino U20 – Rio Preto EC U20Over 1.51.15
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20EC Sao Bento U20 – Desportivo Brasil U2021.51
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista U20Sao Caetano U20 – Agua Santa U20Under 3.51.61
16:00:00Czech MSFL1.SK Prostejov – Velke MeziriciOver 1.51.07
16:00:00Czech MSFLValasske Mezirici – Spartak Hulin1X1.30
16:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Slavia Kromeriz1X1.24
17:00:00Czech MSFLUhersky Brod – Vyskov1X1.31
15:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Pulau Pinang1X1.29
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dong Tam Long An – Xm Fico Tay NinhOver 1.51.25
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Ha Noi II – Binh DinhOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Corinthians SP W. – EC Iranduba da Amazonia W.Over 1.51.19
10:00:00French Open M.Fernando Verdasco – Grigor Dimitrov21.62
11:15:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Gilles Simon11.22
11:15:00French Open M.Roberto Bautista-Agut – Novak Djokovic21.18
13:15:00French Open M.Lucas Pouille – Karen Khachanov11.73
13:15:00French Open M.Marco Cecchinato – Pablo Carreno-Busta21.29
13:15:00French Open M.David Goffin – Gael Monfils11.33