Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Iulie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Malmö FF21.36
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCentral Cordoba Sde – Argentinos JuniorsX21.42
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenKTP – Mikkelin Palloilijat1X1.25
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenJäPS – TPS Turku21.47
15:30:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – KPV KokkolaUnder 3.51.46
19:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik1 or 21.27
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Drogheda UnitedOver 1.51.26
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – University College Dublin11.22
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Derry CityX21.27
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Shamrock Rovers21.42
18:00:00Euro Champ. U19Israel U19 – England U1921.39
09:00:00Club FriendliesViktoria Plzen – Mas TaborskoOver 2.51.18
09:00:00Club FriendliesKilmarnock – CharltonX21.38
10:00:00Club FriendliesHibernian – Burton Albion1X1.24
13:00:00Club FriendliesRapid Vienna II – Austria Wien IIUnder 3.51.91
13:00:00Club FriendliesYverdon – GrasshopperX21.21
13:30:00Club FriendliesArminia Bielefeld – OlympiakosX21.39
14:00:00Club FriendliesAmiens – Oostende1 or 21.26
15:00:00Club FriendliesLegia Warsaw – Motor Lublin11.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – Stade Ls Ouchy11.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesAdmira Wacker – CS Universitatea Craiova1 or 21.24
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Plaza ColoniaOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna FC Levadia – Tallinna KalevOver 3.51.36
18:45:00Irish Division 1Cobh Ramblers – Treaty UnitedX21.43
18:45:00Irish Division 1Bray Wanderers – Cork City21.50
18:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – AthloneOver 1.51.12
18:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Waterford United1 or 21.31
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – Academia CantolaoOver 1.51.23
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BChapecoense SC – Sampaio Correa MAUnder 3.51.17
22:00:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Colo ColoX21.27
15:00:00Jordanian Pro LeagueShabab Al-Ordon – Sahab SC1 or 21.32
17:30:00Jordanian Pro LeagueRamtha – FC MaanUnder 3.51.30
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBelgrano – Club Almagro1X1.17
15:00:00Friendly Intls. W.Italy W. – Spain W.21.18
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuairena FC – Nacional Asuncion1 or 21.32
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraSol de America – Club Sportivo Ameliano1X1.19
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Ucv FCUnder 3.51.17
23:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes Merida – Monagas SCX21.30
16:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Lahden ReipasX21.32
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Vilnius – FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas1X1.24
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaGreen Gully Cavaliers – Bentleigh Greens1X1.28
10:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Dandenong City11.23
18:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – B36 Torshavn1X1.23
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Liepaja – Riga FCX21.29
09:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Marconi Stallion1 or 21.27
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.25
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildGrindavik – UMF SelfossUnder 3.51.68
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildFylkir Reykjavik – AftureldingOver 1.51.12
19:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildKordrengir – Grotta1X1.28
20:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildIF Vestri – KV Vesturbaer1X1.22
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Turan – Tobol KostanayX21.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLAGMK – Navbahor Namangan1X1.21
10:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FC Astana U21 – Taraz Karatau1 or 21.25
13:00:00Kazakhstan Division 1FK Shakhtar-Bulat – Kairat Akademija Almaty21.42
07:30:00Chinese League 1Kunshan – Nanjing Fengfan11.36
07:30:00Chinese League 1Sichuan Jiuniu FC – Liaoning ShenyangOver 1.51.34
11:30:00Chinese League 1Heilongjiang Lava Spring – Xinjiang TianshanOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Egyptian CupAl Mokawloon – El Gounah1 or 21.35
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFC Neptunas Klaipeda – FK BabrungasOver 1.51.18
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaDainava Alytus – Nevezis1 or 21.27
21:00:00Paraguayan Segunda3 de Febrero – Deportivo SantaniX21.43
23:15:00Paraguayan SegundaRubio Nu – Atyra FC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2FC Gareji – FC Spaeri1X1.27
14:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Tbilisi – ShuquraX21.20
13:00:00Latvian 1. LigaTukums 2000/Tss II – Valmiera FC II21.09
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Stirling LionsX21.30
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Argentino de Quilmes1X1.20
10:15:00Aus. NPL QueenslandGold Coast United FC – Logan LightningOver 1.51.07
10:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Kingborough Lions21.19
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Elverum – Raufoss II11.29
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3SK Djerv 1919 – VidarX21.35
23:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Pittsburgh RiverhoundsX21.22
13:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu II – Kuching FA1X1.28
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Tuan Tu Phu Tho – Khanh HoaX21.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie DPacajus EC – TocantinopolisUnder 3.51.24
10:00:00S. Korean K3 LeagueDaejeon Korail – Yangju Citizen FC1 or 21.30
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueDire Dawa Kenema – Fasil Kenema21.64
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueHawassa Kenema SC – Adama City FCX21.45
07:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueSaint George FC – Addis Ababa City FCOver 1.51.32
23:00:00United States USL League TwoKings Hammer FC – Toledo Villa FCOver 1.51.19
23:00:00United States USL League TwoFC Motown 2 – Cedar Stars RushUnder 3.51.70
23:30:00United States USL League TwoWestern Mass Pioneers – Seacoast United PhantomsUnder 3.51.63
22:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueFC Edmonton – York United1 or 21.27
15:00:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – TB Tvoeroyri21.24
10:00:00Wimbledon M.Frances Tiafoe – Alexander Bublik21.88
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Tommy Paul – Jiri Vesely11.47
13:30:00Wimbledon M.Jannik Sinner – John Isner11.57
14:00:00Wimbledon M.Ugo Humbert – David Goffin21.65
14:30:00Wimbledon M.Novak Djokovic – Miomir Kecmanovic11.02
15:00:00Wimbledon M.Oscar Otte – Carlos Alcaraz Garfia21.31