Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Iulie 2020

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Newcastle1 or 21.38
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Leicester1 or 21.35
18:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – Norwich CityOver 1.51.20
20:15:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Chelsea21.55
18:30:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – BresciaOver 2.51.46
18:30:00Italian Serie ABologna – CagliariUnder 3.51.38
20:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – SassuoloUnder 3.51.46
20:45:00Italian Serie ASPAL – Milan21.58
20:45:00Italian Serie ALecce – SampdoriaX21.32
20:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – ParmaUnder 3.51.31
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.38
18:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAlaves – Granada1 or 21.40
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Valladolid – Levante1 or 21.35
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBetis – VillarrealX21.45
17:15:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – FC BaselX21.29
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Thun – ZurichX21.46
19:30:00Swiss Super LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – St GallenX21.25
17:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – Derby1 or 21.38
18:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Huddersfield1 or 21.38
18:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Bristol City1X1.29
19:45:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – West Bromwich AlbionX21.26
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Sporting Gijon1 or 21.36
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – NumanciaX21.42
18:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – MirandesUnder 3.51.22
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – Fuenlabrada1 or 21.40
20:45:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Racing SantanderUnder 3.51.17
19:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBelenenses – Tondela1 or 21.40
21:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – Gil VicenteOver 1.51.34
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Sturm GrazOver 2.51.26
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaHartberg – Wolfsberger21.51
19:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – LASK LinzX21.36
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Aris Thessaloniki FC1X1.16
19:00:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – AEK AthensUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – OFI CreteOver 2.51.53
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrkoping FK – IF Elfsborg1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar FF – Ostersunds FK1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Djurgardens1X1.23
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHaka Valkeakoski Am. – HonkaX21.33
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – HJK Helsinki21.51
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – KuopioX21.28
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – Mariehamn1X1.17
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – TPS Turku1X1.25
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Ufa – Rubin KazanX21.45
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov – Zenit St. Petersburg21.28
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula – Akhmat Grozny1 or 21.35
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi – Dinamo Moscow1 or 21.35
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov – FC KrasnodarX21.38
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienViking FK – Sandefjord1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienAalesund – Mjondalen1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Strømsgodset IFUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienOdds BK – Bodø/GlimtX21.35
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Start1X1.25
19:30:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – Vålerenga1X1.24
19:00:00Danish CupAaB Aalborg – Sonderjyske1X1.25
17:55:00Croatian 1. HNLInter Zapresic – Dinamo Zagreb21.24
20:05:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – RijekaUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – LFA Nykobing1 or 21.28
18:00:00Danish Division 1FC Roskilde – VendsysselX21.20
15:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.38
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Voluntari – FC Chindia Targoviste1X1.20
19:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Slovan BratislavaX21.35
17:15:00Bulgarian CupCSKA Sofia – Lokomotiv Plovdiv1 or 21.32
19:15:00Czech CupSlovan Liberec – Sparta PragueX21.24
17:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueKriens – ChiassoOver 1.51.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – 1860 MunichX21.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaViktoria Köln – Kickers Wurzburg21.54
18:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Chemnitz1 or 21.28
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Carl Zeiss JenaOver 1.51.14
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Magdeburg1X1.19
18:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – UerdingenOver 1.51.20
18:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Meppen1X1.23
18:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Duisburg1X1.27
18:00:00German 3. LigaHallescher – Kaiserslautern1X1.25
18:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Waldhof Mannheim1X1.17
16:40:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Miedz LegnicaX21.34
19:40:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Termalica Bruk-Bet NiecieczaX21.39
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Bnei Yehuda21.61
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi HaifaX21.17
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Beitar Jerusalem1X1.18
19:15:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – Cabofriense RJOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Pogon SiedlceX21.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Stal Rzeszow21.58
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.18
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaResovia Rzeszow – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.27
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – Gornik LecznaX21.38
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Lech Poznan IIUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – Skra CzestochowaUnder 3.51.34
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Katowice – Gornik Polkowice1X1.20
19:05:00Polish 2 LigaWidzew Lodz – Elana TorunOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Jalgpallikool Tammeka11.23
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Kuressaare – Viljandi JK TulevikX21.32
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaFC Levadia Tallinn – Nõmme KaljuX21.32
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – HataysporX21.22
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1BB Erzurumspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.30
18:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – OsmanlisporOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Karlslunds FF1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Luleå – Gefle IFX21.24
17:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIK Frej Taby – IFK BergaOver 2.51.38
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraÖrebro Syrianska IF – IF Brommapojkarna21.48
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSandvikens IF – Taby FK1X1.18
19:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraIFK Haninge – Nyköpings BISOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Landskrona BoIS21.55
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLunds BK – Eskilsminne IF1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTorns IF – Lindome1 or 21.29
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraIFK Värnamo – Utsiktens1X1.25
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraMotala – Assyriska IKX21.31
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.25
18:30:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraSkovde – Qviding FIF1X1.21
19:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraTvååkers IF – Trollhattan1 or 21.28
16:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan – Gandzasar KapanUnder 3.51.34
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueTobol Kostanay – Kaspiy Aktau11.25
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – Zhetysu1X1.23
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOrdabasy – Shakhter KaragandyOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Uzbek PFLFK Kokand 1912 – Mash Al MubarekOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Uzbek PFLLokomotiv Tashkent – Qizilqum11.27
15:00:00Uzbek PFLAndijon – BunyodkorX21.38
18:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – MiddelfartX21.25
18:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – BrabandX21.28
18:00:00Danish Division 2Hellerup IK – Aarhus FremadX21.23
18:00:00Danish Division 2FC Helsingør – AB Gladsaxe11.23
18:00:00Danish Division 2Vanløse – ThistedUnder 3.51.56
18:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – JammerbugtX21.32
18:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Vejgaard B11.34
18:00:00Danish Division 2Skovshoved – Dalum1X1.24
18:00:00Danish Division 2FA 2000 – RingkobingX21.22
18:00:00Danish Division 2Slagelse – VSK ArhusUnder 3.51.55
18:00:00Danish Division 2Hillerød Fodbold – Naesby1X1.19
18:00:00Danish Division 2Holbaek – FC Sydvest 051X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean CupFC Anyang – DaeguX21.85
11:00:00S. Korean CupDaejeon Citizen – Ansan GreenersUnder 3.51.60
11:00:00S. Korean CupJeonnam Dragons – Gyeongnam1 or 21.23
11:00:00S. Korean CupUlsan Citizen FC – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix21.29
11:00:00S. Korean CupJeju United – Seoul E-Land FC1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean CupGimhae – Gyeongju Hydro Nuclear Power1X1.22
11:00:00S. Korean CupGangwon – Gangneung City11.34
11:00:00S. Korean CupBusan I Park – Hwaseong FCOver 1.51.14
11:00:00S. Korean CupGwangju FC – Gimpo Citizen11.26
11:30:00S. Korean CupSeongnam Ilhwa – Chungnam AsanOver 1.51.14
11:30:00S. Korean CupPohang Steelers – Gyeongju Citizen11.24
11:30:00S. Korean CupSuwon FC – Incheon United1 or 21.23
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Selfoss W.X21.18
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2An Giang – Binh PhuocOver 1.51.31
09:30:00Vietnamese V-League 2Dak Lak – Xm Fico Tay Ninh1 or 21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Khanh Hoa – Pho Hien FC1X1.16
19:30:00Italian Serie C PlayoffsTernana – Avellino1X1.19
08:30:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC FifaX21.20
08:55:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.20
09:20:00FIFA Liga ProFrz Forze Fifa – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.26
09:45:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – TES Tundra FIFA1X1.29
10:10:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaX21.17
10:35:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Frz Forze FifaUnder 3.51.88
11:00:00FIFA Liga ProDnk Dimonchello Fifa – CFC Catalonia FC Fifa21.40
11:25:00FIFA Liga ProVeg Vega Squadron Fifa – Frz Forze Fifa1X1.20
11:50:00FIFA Liga ProCFC Catalonia FC Fifa – Veg Vega Squadron FifaUnder 3.51.85
12:15:00FIFA Liga ProTES Tundra FIFA – Dnk Dimonchello Fifa1X1.22
15:30:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.26
15:55:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – Rub FC Kazan FIFAX21.25
16:20:00FIFA Liga ProWestcoastunt – Ez1 Ez1D 11 Fifa1 or 21.24
17:10:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze FifaOver 1.51.14
17:35:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – WestcoastuntX21.24
18:00:00FIFA Liga ProEz1 Ez1D 11 Fifa – Pwr Pele Warriors Fifa1X1.29
18:25:00FIFA Liga ProPSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa – WestcoastuntX21.15
18:50:00FIFA Liga ProPwr Pele Warriors Fifa – PSG Shemyakin Onze Fifa1X1.18
19:15:00FIFA Liga ProRub FC Kazan FIFA – Ez1 Ez1D 11 FifaX21.18
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaValencia (Virtual) – Athletic Bilbao (Virtual)1 or 21.41
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaBetis (Virtual) – Villarreal (Virtual)X21.47
09:00:00Virtual LaLigaReal Valladolid (Virtual) – Levante (Virtual)1 or 21.38
10:00:00Virtual LaLigaAlaves (Virtual) – Granada (Virtual)1 or 21.42
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueBournemouth (Virtual) – Newcastle United (Virtual)1 or 21.40
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueArsenal (Virtual) – Norwich City (Virtual)Over 1.51.22
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueEverton (Virtual) – Leicester City (Virtual)1 or 21.37
10:00:00Virtual Premier LeagueWest Ham United (Virtual) – Chelsea (Virtual)21.59
09:00:00Virtual Serie ABologna (Virtual) – Cagliari (Virtual)Under 3.51.37
09:00:00Virtual Serie AFiorentina (Virtual) – Sassuolo (Virtual)Under 3.51.46
09:00:00Virtual Serie AInter (Virtual) – Brescia (Virtual)Over 2.51.49
09:00:00Virtual Serie ALecce (Virtual) – Sampdoria (Virtual)X21.36
09:00:00Virtual Serie ASpal (Virtual) – Milan (Virtual)21.60
09:00:00Virtual Serie AVerona (Virtual) – Parma (Virtual)1X1.28
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueArsenal Tula (Virtual) – Akhmat Grozny (Virtual)1 or 21.38
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg (Virtual) – Ural Yekaterinburg (Virtual)1 or 21.46
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Rostov (Virtual) – FC Krasnodar (Virtual)X21.35
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Sochi (Virtual) – Dinamo Moscow (Virtual)1 or 21.34
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueFC Tambov (Virtual) – Zenit St. Petersburg (Virtual)21.29
06:00:00Virtual Russian Premier LeagueUfa (Virtual) – Rubin Kazan (Virtual)X21.47
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraBelenenses (Virtual) – Tondela (Virtual)X21.51
12:00:00Virtual Portugal PrimeiraSporting CP (Virtual) – Gil Vicente (Virtual)Over 1.51.33
03:00:00United States NWSL Challenge CupSeattle Reign W. – Sky Blue W.1X1.19
17:30:00United States NWSL Challenge CupPortland Thorns W. – Chicago Red Stars W.X21.45
12:15:00Czech Elite CupBarbora Strycova – Tereza Martincova11.53
13:30:00Czech Elite CupBarbora Krejcikova – Karolina Muchova21.41
09:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenBojana Klincov – Barbara Bonic11.40
10:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenAni Vangelova – Mihaela Djakovic21.24
11:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenIsabella Shinikova – Nefisa Berberovic11.22
13:00:00Eastern European Championship WomenViktoriya Tomova – Mariana Drazic11.06