Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Iulie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00African Cup of NationsGroup D 2019Over 1.5
17:00:00African Cup of NationsNamibia – Ivory Coast21.36
17:00:00African Cup of NationsSouth Africa – MoroccoX21.24
20:00:00African Cup of NationsKenya – Senegal21.46
20:00:00African Cup of NationsTanzania – Algeria21.42
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – HammarbyUnder 3.51.39
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – Kalmar FF1X1.19
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaSJK – Inter TurkuX21.45
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSarpsborg – Strømsgodset IF1X1.17
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – HafnarfjordurX21.25
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Breidablik Kopavogur1 or 21.32
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – IA AkranesX21.45
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – Waterford United11.29
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Shamrock RoversX21.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – University College DublinOver 1.51.33
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Cork CityX21.28
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Derry CityX21.48
10:00:00Club FriendliesGornik Zabrze – AEK LarnacaX21.30
16:30:00Club FriendliesZorya Luhansk – Skendija TetovoX21.40
17:00:00Club FriendliesAŠK Bravo – Radnicki Nis21.31
17:00:00Club FriendliesBFC Dynamo – Hertha 03 Zehlendorf1X1.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesShelbourne FC – Heart of Midlothian21.32
19:45:00Club FriendliesAtherton Collieries – Salford City21.37
18:00:00Swedish CupVänersborgs IF – IK GauthiodX21.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKlubi 04 – JäPS1X1.19
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraOddevold – Ljungskile SKX21.26
09:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persebaya Surabaya – Persela LamonganOver 1.51.22
16:30:00Estonian EsiliigaJK Tallinna Kalev U21 – JK Welco Elekter1X1.27
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna JK Legion – Rakvere JK TarvasOver 2.51.21
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaTartu JK Tammeka II – Parnu JK Vaprus21.45
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFC Elva – Tallinna FC Flora U2121.55
17:30:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – Kohtla-Järve JK Järve21.55
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandNewroz FC – Tyresö FF1X1.22
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Årvoll – Aalesund II1 or 21.18
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Eidsvold Turn – Molde IIOver 1.51.08
17:30:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Stabaek II1X1.22
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Mjøndalen II – Follo1 or 21.16
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Valerenga IF II – Frigg Oslo FKOver 2.51.22
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Bryne II – IL BroddUnder 3.52.00
18:00:00Canadian Premier LeagueValour FC – York 9 FC1X1.20
20:30:00Canadian Premier LeagueFC Edmonton – Hfx Wanderers FC1 or 21.23
23:00:00Canadian Premier LeaguePacific FC – Cavalry FCX21.14
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Janko Tipsarevic – Yoshihito Nishioka21.82
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe – Reilly Opelka21.13
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Stanislas Wawrinka – Ruben Bemelmans11.20
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Marcos Giron – Feliciano Lopez21.28
11:00:00Wimbledon M.Peter Gojowczyk – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.07
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Steve Darcis – Mischa Zverev11.65