Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Iulie 2018

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
15:00:00 World Cup Spain – Russia 1X 1.15
19:00:00 World Cup Croatia – Denmark 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Sandefjord Fotball – Rosenborg BK 2 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Brann – Molde 1X 1.21
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Tromsø IL – Odds BK 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund BK – Sarpsborg X2 1.41
17:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Ranheim – Start 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Norwegian Eliteserien Stabaek – Haugesund 1 or 2 1.31
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Strommen – Viking FK X2 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ham-Kam – Tromsdalen 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Nest-Sotra – Kongsvinger IL 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Florø – Sogndal X2 1.20
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Ullensaker/Kisa X2 1.40
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes Ulf – Asane 1X 1.28
14:00:00 Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs FF – Helsingborg 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Swedish Superettan Landskrona – Östers IF 1 or 2 1.32
03:00:00 United States MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Los Angeles Galaxy 1 or 2 1.28
21:30:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – New York Red Bulls Under 3.5 1.60
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KA Akureyri – Breidablik Kopavogur X2 1.32
17:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik 1 or 2 1.29
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Keflavik IF – Valur Reykjavik 2 1.41
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild KR Reykjavik – Vikingur Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.18
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild Fjölnir Reykjavik – Fylkir Reykjavik Under 3.5 1.46
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Union Berlin – Carl Zeiss Jena U19 Over 1.5 1.09
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Hessen Kassel – SC Paderborn 07 2 1.16
14:30:00 Club Friendlies VfB Eichstätt – Cologne 2 1.07
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Eutin 08 – FC St. Pauli 2 1.06
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Heidenheim – Altach 1 or 2 1.22
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Sturm Graz – Copenhagen 1 or 2 1.23
23:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Guayaquil City FC Res. 1 1.25
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A El Nacional – Aucas 1X 1.22
14:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Gorodeya – FC Vitebsk X2 1.18
16:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Dinamo Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev Over 1.5 1.37
18:45:00 Belarusian Vysshaya Liga Shakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Smolevichi-STI 1 1.25
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – Zwiegen Kanazawa 1 or 2 1.36
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Yokohama FC 1 or 2 1.31
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Londrina PR – Sampaio Correa MA 1X 1.22
10:30:00 Singaporean S-League Home United – Hougang 1 1.33
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Hai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An 1X 1.30
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Da Nang – Thanh Hoa 1 or 2 1.27
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Binh Duong – TP Ho Chi Minh Over 1.5 1.17
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League TP Can Tho – Khanh Hoa 1 or 2 1.30
11:00:00 Vietnamese V-League QNK Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1X 1.27
12:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Sai Gon – Nam Dinh 1X 1.23
13:00:00 Vietnamese V-League Than Quang Ninh – Ha Noi FC X2 1.27
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkelin Palloilijat – Gnistan 1 or 2 1.26
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B HIFK II – Grankulla IFK X2 1.20
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B FC Honka Akatemia – KaaPo Kaarina 1X 1.33
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Tampere United – SC Kufu 98 1 or 2 1.26
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C Vifk – Jakobstads Bollklubb Under 3.5 1.57
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C GBK Kokkola – TPV Tampere Under 3.5 1.50
13:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C SJK Akatemia – JS Hercules Under 3.5 1.68
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Fredrikstad – Grorud Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Honefoss – Nybergsund IL-Trysil 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Skellefteå FF – Forward X2 1.29
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Team TG FF – Carlstad United X2 1.33
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Norra Assyriska FF – FC Linkoping City 1 or 2 1.26
15:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra FK Karlskrona – Utsiktens 1 or 2 1.26
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Kristianstad – Mjallby AIF X2 1.25
16:00:00 Swedish Div. 1 Södra Ljungskile SK – Lunds BK 1X 1.19
17:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga Zalgiris Kaunas – Suduva Marijampole 2 1.28
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Heidelberg United – Pascoe Vale Over 1.5 1.16
07:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria South Melbourne – Northcote City Over 1.5 1.12
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FK Jelgava – FS Metta LU 1X 1.20
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Wollongong Wolves – Sydney United X2 1.41
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Blacktown City FC – Sydney Olympic X2 1.33
08:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Rockdale City Suns – Manly United 1 or 2 1.26
14:00:00 Latvian Cup Preilu BJSS – Staiceles Bebri 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Latvian Cup BFC Daugavpils – JDFS Alberts Over 2.5 1.26
15:00:00 Latvian Cup DVSK Traktors – SC Grobina 2 1.29
16:00:00 Latvian Cup BetLanes – Auda 2 1.41
09:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Akzhayik Uralsk – Tobol Kostanay X2 1.24
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Irtysh Pavlodar – Zhetysu 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Kaisar Kyzylorda – Kairat Almaty 2 1.37
16:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Aktobe – Shakhter Karagandy 1X 1.15
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup Lietava Jonava – Vmfd Zalgiris 2 1.52
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup FK Elektrenu Versme – Dainava Alytus 2 1.21
11:00:00 Lithuanian Cup Babrungas Plunge – Viltis Vilnius 2 1.25
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra FC – Monaro Panthers Over 3.5 1.39
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Gungahlin United FC – Cooma Tigers Under 3.5 2.02
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra Olympic – Woden Weston Over 2.5 1.15
10:30:00 Aus. NPL ACT Tuggeranong United – Belconnen United 1 or 2 1.25
20:30:00 Copa Chile Nublense – Cobresal 1X 1.23
21:00:00 Copa Chile San Marcos De Arica – Cobreloa Under 3.5 1.49
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Busan I Park – Daejeon Citizen 1X 1.19
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Gwangju FC – Asan Mugunghwa FC X2 1.33
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Muang Thong United – Prachuap FC Over 1.5 1.13
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Police Tero FC – Chainat Over 1.5 1.12
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Suphanburi – Navy Football Club 1 1.36
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok Glass – Chonburi FC 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Ratchaburi FC – Chiangrai United 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Avaldsnes W. – Røa IL W. 1 or 2 1.26
14:00:00 Norwegian Toppserien W. Vålerenga W. – Lyn W. Over 2.5 1.32
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Vasalunds IF – Skiljebo SK Over 1.5 1.16
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Friska Viljor FC – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF X2 1.27
13:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Djurgardens W. – Kristianstads Dff W. 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Limhamn Bunkeflo W. – Eskilstuna United W. 1 or 2 1.31
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth Glory FC Youth – Floreat Athena Over 1.5 1.06
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia West Torrens Birkalla – Campbelltown City 2 1.36
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Azul Claro Numazu – Cerezo Osaka 1X 1.22
07:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Grulla Morioka – Ryukyu X2 1.36
09:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Nagano Parceiro – Fukushima United X2 1.41
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Thespakusatsu – Kataller Toyama 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 3 Kagoshima United – Yokohama SCC 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Philippine Division 1 Ceres La Salle FC – Stallion FC 1 1.33
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Olympic FC – Gold Coast United 1 1.21
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane Roar Youth – Brisbane City 2 1.35
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Olympia FC – Hobart Zebras 1 or 2 1.24
03:00:00 United States NWSL Utah Royals W. – Sky Blue W. Over 1.5 1.26
03:00:00 United States NWSL Seattle Reign W. – Portland Thorns W. 1 or 2 1.30
23:00:00 United States NWSL Chicago Red Stars W. – Washington Spirit W. 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Operario PR – Tupi MG 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Volta Redonda 1X 1.24
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Confianca – Botafogo PB 1X 1.21
22:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Abc RN – Santa Cruz 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1 Herd – Ullern IF 1 or 2 1.21
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2 Bjoernevatn – Skedsmo Under 3.5 1.62
14:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3 Urædd FK – Sola 1 or 2 1.18
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6 Korsvoll – Skarp 1X 1.37
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz – AFC Leopards 1 or 2 1.34
14:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Posta Ranger FC – Zoo Kericho 1X 1.26
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Union Sportive de Douala – UMS de Loum 1 or 2 1.39
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One AS Fortuna Mfou – Colombe FC 1 or 2 1.39
15:30:00 Cameroonian Elite One Dragon Club – Feutcheu FC 1X 1.22
01:30:00 United States USL Nashville SC – Atlanta United FC II Over 1.5 1.23
01:30:00 United States USL Saint Louis FC – Rio Grande Valley Over 1.5 1.23
01:30:00 United States USL Tulsa Roughnecks – Las Vegas Lights 1 or 2 1.28
03:00:00 United States USL Fresno FC – Sacramento Republic FC Under 3.5 1.32
03:30:00 United States USL Reno 1868 – Portland Timbers II 1X 1.22
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Lake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FC Under 3.5 1.89
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Valentine FC – Maitland FC 2 1.43
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Broadmeadow Magic – Weston Workers Bears FC Over 2.5 1.29
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – LDU Portoviejo 1X 1.22
21:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Fuerza Amarilla SC – Liga de Loja 1X 1.24
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Alianza Atletico – Union Huaral 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Los Caimanes – Cultural Santa Rosa 1X 1.20
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda Alfredo Salinas FC – Juan Aurich 1 or 2 1.32
21:00:00 Peruvian Segunda CD Sport Loreto – Universidad Cesar Vallejo X2 1.22
21:45:00 Peruvian Segunda Willy Serato – Sport Victoria 1 or 2 1.30
21:45:00 Peruvian Segunda Carlos Mannucci – Atlético Grau 1X 1.19

Leave a comment