Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Iulie 2018

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00World CupSpain – Russia1X1.15
19:00:00World CupCroatia – Denmark1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienSandefjord Fotball – Rosenborg BK21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Molde1X1.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Odds BK1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – SarpsborgX21.41
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRanheim – Start1X1.25
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabaek – Haugesund1 or 21.31
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Viking FKX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ham-Kam – Tromsdalen1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Nest-Sotra – Kongsvinger IL1 or 21.27
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Florø – SogndalX21.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Ullensaker/KisaX21.40
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes Ulf – Asane1X1.28
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – Helsingborg1 or 21.30
16:30:00Swedish SuperettanLandskrona – Östers IF1 or 21.32
03:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Los Angeles Galaxy1 or 21.28
21:30:00United States MLSToronto FC – New York Red BullsUnder 3.51.60
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKA Akureyri – Breidablik KopavogurX21.32
17:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyjar – Grindavik1 or 21.29
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKeflavik IF – Valur Reykjavik21.41
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Vikingur ReykjavikOver 1.51.18
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir Reykjavik – Fylkir ReykjavikUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00Club FriendliesUnion Berlin – Carl Zeiss Jena U19Over 1.51.09
14:00:00Club FriendliesHessen Kassel – SC Paderborn 0721.16
14:30:00Club FriendliesVfB Eichstätt – Cologne21.07
14:30:00Club FriendliesEutin 08 – FC St. Pauli21.06
14:30:00Club FriendliesHeidenheim – Altach1 or 21.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Copenhagen1 or 21.23
23:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Guayaquil City FC Res.11.25
21:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AEl Nacional – Aucas1X1.22
14:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaGorodeya – FC VitebskX21.18
16:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Dnepr MogilevOver 1.51.37
18:45:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – FC Smolevichi-STI11.25
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – Zwiegen Kanazawa1 or 21.36
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Yokohama FC1 or 21.31
22:00:00Brazilian Serie BLondrina PR – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.22
10:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – Hougang11.33
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueHai Phong – Song Lam Nghe An1X1.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueDa Nang – Thanh Hoa1 or 21.27
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueBinh Duong – TP Ho Chi MinhOver 1.51.17
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueTP Can Tho – Khanh Hoa1 or 21.30
11:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueQNK Quang Nam – Hoang Anh Gia Lai1X1.27
12:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueSai Gon – Nam Dinh1X1.23
13:00:00Vietnamese V-LeagueThan Quang Ninh – Ha Noi FCX21.27
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkelin Palloilijat – Gnistan1 or 21.26
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BHIFK II – Grankulla IFKX21.20
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BFC Honka Akatemia – KaaPo Kaarina1X1.33
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTampere United – SC Kufu 981 or 21.26
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CVifk – Jakobstads BollklubbUnder 3.51.57
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CGBK Kokkola – TPV TampereUnder 3.51.50
13:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CSJK Akatemia – JS HerculesUnder 3.51.68
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Fredrikstad – GrorudOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Honefoss – Nybergsund IL-Trysil1X1.22
12:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraSkellefteå FF – ForwardX21.29
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraTeam TG FF – Carlstad UnitedX21.33
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraAssyriska FF – FC Linkoping City1 or 21.26
15:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraFK Karlskrona – Utsiktens1 or 21.26
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraKristianstad – Mjallby AIFX21.25
16:00:00Swedish Div. 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Lunds BK1X1.19
17:00:00Lithuanian A LygaZalgiris Kaunas – Suduva Marijampole21.28
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaHeidelberg United – Pascoe ValeOver 1.51.16
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Northcote CityOver 1.51.12
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Jelgava – FS Metta LU1X1.20
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Sydney UnitedX21.41
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Sydney OlympicX21.33
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Manly United1 or 21.26
14:00:00Latvian CupPreilu BJSS – Staiceles Bebri1 or 21.22
15:00:00Latvian CupBFC Daugavpils – JDFS AlbertsOver 2.51.26
15:00:00Latvian CupDVSK Traktors – SC Grobina21.29
16:00:00Latvian CupBetLanes – Auda21.41
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk1X1.18
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAkzhayik Uralsk – Tobol KostanayX21.24
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueIrtysh Pavlodar – Zhetysu1X1.16
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Kairat Almaty21.37
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAktobe – Shakhter Karagandy1X1.15
11:00:00Lithuanian CupLietava Jonava – Vmfd Zalgiris21.52
11:00:00Lithuanian CupFK Elektrenu Versme – Dainava Alytus21.21
11:00:00Lithuanian CupBabrungas Plunge – Viltis Vilnius21.25
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Monaro PanthersOver 3.51.39
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – Cooma TigersUnder 3.52.02
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Woden WestonOver 2.51.15
10:30:00Aus. NPL ACTTuggeranong United – Belconnen United1 or 21.25
20:30:00Copa ChileNublense – Cobresal1X1.23
21:00:00Copa ChileSan Marcos De Arica – CobreloaUnder 3.51.49
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Daejeon Citizen1X1.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeGwangju FC – Asan Mugunghwa FCX21.33
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Prachuap FCOver 1.51.13
12:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePolice Tero FC – ChainatOver 1.51.12
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Navy Football Club11.36
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Chonburi FC1X1.30
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Chiangrai United1 or 21.27
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Avaldsnes W. – Røa IL W.1 or 21.26
14:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Vålerenga W. – Lyn W.Over 2.51.32
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVasalunds IF – Skiljebo SKOver 1.51.16
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandFriska Viljor FC – Hudiksvalls Förenade FFX21.27
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Kristianstads Dff W.1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLimhamn Bunkeflo W. – Eskilstuna United W.1 or 21.31
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Floreat AthenaOver 1.51.06
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaWest Torrens Birkalla – Campbelltown City21.36
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Azul Claro Numazu – Cerezo Osaka1X1.22
07:00:00Japanese J-League 3Grulla Morioka – RyukyuX21.36
09:00:00Japanese J-League 3Nagano Parceiro – Fukushima UnitedX21.41
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Kataller Toyama1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-League 3Kagoshima United – Yokohama SCC1X1.22
12:00:00Philippine Division 1Ceres La Salle FC – Stallion FC11.33
08:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandOlympic FC – Gold Coast United11.21
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane Roar Youth – Brisbane City21.35
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaOlympia FC – Hobart Zebras1 or 21.24
03:00:00United States NWSLUtah Royals W. – Sky Blue W.Over 1.51.26
03:00:00United States NWSLSeattle Reign W. – Portland Thorns W.1 or 21.30
23:00:00United States NWSLChicago Red Stars W. – Washington Spirit W.1X1.18
19:30:00Brazilian Serie COperario PR – Tupi MG1X1.22
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Volta Redonda1X1.24
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Botafogo PB1X1.21
22:00:00Brazilian Serie CAbc RN – Santa Cruz1X1.25
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 1Herd – Ullern IF1 or 21.21
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 2Bjoernevatn – SkedsmoUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 3Urædd FK – Sola1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 3 Avd. 6Korsvoll – Skarp1X1.37
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – AFC Leopards1 or 21.34
14:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Zoo Kericho1X1.26
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – UMS de Loum1 or 21.39
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneAS Fortuna Mfou – Colombe FC1 or 21.39
15:30:00Cameroonian Elite OneDragon Club – Feutcheu FC1X1.22
01:30:00United States USLNashville SC – Atlanta United FC IIOver 1.51.23
01:30:00United States USLSaint Louis FC – Rio Grande ValleyOver 1.51.23
01:30:00United States USLTulsa Roughnecks – Las Vegas Lights1 or 21.28
03:00:00United States USLFresno FC – Sacramento Republic FCUnder 3.51.32
03:30:00United States USLReno 1868 – Portland Timbers II1X1.22
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWLake Macquarie City – Adamstown Rosebud FCUnder 3.51.89
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWValentine FC – Maitland FC21.43
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWBroadmeadow Magic – Weston Workers Bears FCOver 2.51.29
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – LDU Portoviejo1X1.22
21:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BFuerza Amarilla SC – Liga de Loja1X1.24
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlianza Atletico – Union Huaral1 or 21.32
19:00:00Peruvian SegundaLos Caimanes – Cultural Santa Rosa1X1.20
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaAlfredo Salinas FC – Juan Aurich1 or 21.32
21:00:00Peruvian SegundaCD Sport Loreto – Universidad Cesar VallejoX21.22
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaWilly Serato – Sport Victoria1 or 21.30
21:45:00Peruvian SegundaCarlos Mannucci – Atlético Grau1X1.19