Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Ianuarie 2018

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueBrighton – Bournemouth1 or 21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBurnley – Liverpool21.48
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – HuddersfieldOver 1.51.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Newcastle1 or 21.32
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueEverton – Manchester United21.75
15:00:00English ChampionshipBolton – HullX21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipDerby – Sheffield UnitedUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – Nottingham Forest1X1.23
15:00:00English ChampionshipNorwich – MillwallUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston – Middlesbrough1 or 21.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – CardiffX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Burton Albion1X1.14
15:00:00English ChampionshipSunderland – BarnsleyUnder 3.51.25
17:30:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – PortsmouthX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Charlton – Gillingham1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Bradford1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Northampton – Wigan21.42
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Milton Keynes Dons1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – DoncasterUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English League 1Plymouth Argyle – WalsallX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – BlackpoolUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Scunthorpe – Bury1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – BlackburnX21.35
15:00:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Southend United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Oldham1X1.27
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Morecambe1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Coventry – Chesterfield1X1.16
15:00:00English League 2Crewe – GrimsbyX21.42
15:00:00English League 2Colchester – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – CarlisleUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Lincoln1X1.20
15:00:00English League 2Yeovil – Crawley Town1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Forest Green – WycombeX21.23
15:00:00English League 2Notts County – Port ValeUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – SwindonX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Newport – Exeter1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – CheltenhamX21.42
05:40:00Japanese CupCerezo Osaka – Yokohama MarinosUnder 3.51.25
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueWestern Sydney – Melbourne CityX21.42
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Tel-Aviv21.40
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipBallinamallard United – Crusaders21.13
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipCarrick Rangers – DungannonX21.38
15:00:00N. Irish PremiershipColeraine – Linfield1 or 21.30
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – CarmarthenOver 1.51.18
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Llandudno FC1X1.20
13:00:00English National LeagueWoking – AldershotX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – TranmereX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – Leyton Orient1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – MacclesfieldX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – Chester1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueHartlepool – Gateshead1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Dover1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – MaidenheadX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Boreham Wood1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – Eastleigh FCUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Barrow1X1.22
19:45:00English National LeagueBromley – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.32
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Ramat-Gan1X1.16
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIrony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Eran Hadera FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1 or 21.30
13:00:00Algerian CupUSMM Hadjout – RC Oued RhiouX21.35
13:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – LeistonX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Billericay21.45
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Folkestone Invicta21.45
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Worthing FC1X1.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Tooting & MitchamOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – KingstonianOver 1.51.21
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierThurrock – Harlow1X1.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Metropolitan Police1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Dorking1X1.32
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Harrow Borough1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Wingate & Finchley1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHarrogate Town – DarlingtonOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – StockportX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Boston UnitedX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – LeamingtonOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – ChorleyX21.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Nuneaton Town FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Bradford ParkX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – Telford1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – FC United of ManchesterOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSpennymoor Town – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork – North FerribyOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Whitehawk1X1.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Welling UnitedOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Concord Rangers1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hempstead Town – St Albans CityUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Hungerford Town FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – BraintreeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – GloucesterUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Poole TownOver 1.51.23
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – Bath1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Rushall Olympic1X1.24
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Nantwich1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierSutton Coldfield – Halesowen Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierStalybridge Celtic – Lancaster City1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – MarineOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Stafford Rangers1X1.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Coalville TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Whitby TownOver 1.51.19
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Ashton UtdX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Matlock TownOver 1.51.13
15:00:00English Northern PremierAltrincham – Witton Albion1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierFarsley Celtic – Shaw Lane Aquaforce1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Banbury United1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Slough Town1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – St Neots TownX21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Tiverton TownX21.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Royston Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierHereford – Redditch UnitedOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – Kings LynnUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – BasingstokeUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Biggleswade Town21.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Merthyr TownOver 1.51.08
15:00:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Weymouth21.12
06:20:00Australian W-LeagueWS Wanderers FC W. – Melbourne City W.X21.19
12:30:00Doha ATPFernando Verdasco – Dudi Sela11.40
14:30:00Doha ATPDominic Thiem – Evgeny Donskoy11.20
15:30:00Doha ATPThomas Fabbiano – Nikoloz Basilashvili21.60
16:30:00Doha ATPFlorian Mayer – Stefanos Tsitsipas21.47
01:15:00Auckland WTADonna Vekic – Kirsten Flipkens21.72
02:15:00Auckland WTAVeronica Cepede Royg – Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino21.65