Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Februarie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00French Ligue 1Lyon – MarseilleX21.48
18:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – Dunkerque1X1.25
18:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Paris1 or 21.36
18:00:00French Ligue 2Pau – NimesUnder 3.51.29
18:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Nancy1 or 21.39
19:45:00English ChampionshipMillwall – Preston North End1 or 21.41
19:45:00English ChampionshipSwansea – Luton1 or 21.41
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Boavista1 or 21.38
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – Heart of MidlothianX21.43
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – AberdeenX21.34
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – St JohnstoneUnder 3.51.11
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Dundee United1 or 21.35
19:45:00Scottish PremiershipSt Mirren – Motherwell1 or 21.36
19:45:00English League 1Wigan – Oxford UnitedUnder 3.51.38
19:45:00English League 1Gillingham – Crewe1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1AFC Wimbledon – Cheltenham1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 1Doncaster Rovers – Rotherham21.28
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield Wednesday – MorecambeOver 1.51.25
20:00:00English League 1Bolton – Cambridge United1X1.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesVysocina Jihlava – MFk Chrudim1X1.26
10:00:00Club FriendliesIsloch – Arsenal DzerzhinskUnder 3.51.57
12:00:00Club FriendliesKongsvinger IL – MossOver 2.51.31
12:30:00Club FriendliesSlutsk – Neman GrodnoX21.34
19:45:00English League 2Swindon Town – Crawley Town1X1.24
19:45:00English League 2Colchester – RochdaleX21.38
19:45:00English League 2Tranmere – StevenageUnder 3.51.26
19:45:00English League 2Northampton Town – Barrow1X1.20
19:45:00English League 2Bradford City – Leyton Orient1 or 21.35
19:45:00English League 2Port Vale – Forest GreenX21.35
19:45:00English League 2Harrogate Town – MansfieldX21.42
19:45:00English League 2Salford City – Carlisle1X1.24
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipPartick – Ayr1X1.18
19:45:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Queen of the South1X1.19
15:00:00Cypriot CupOmonia Nicosia – PO Xylotympou 2006Over 2.51.38
08:45:00Australian A-LeagueMacarthur FC – Western United FCX21.49
10:10:00World Cup Asian Qual.Japan – Saudi ArabiaOver 1.51.58
12:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Vietnam – ChinaX21.25
12:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Lebanon – IraqX21.45
14:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Syria – South Korea21.42
14:30:00World Cup Asian Qual.Iran – United Arab EmiratesOver 1.51.48
16:00:00World Cup Asian Qual.Oman – Australia21.48
20:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Bolivia – Chile1 or 21.38
23:00:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Uruguay – Venezuela11.33
23:30:00World Cup CONMEBOL Qual.Argentina – Colombia1X1.23
22:00:00Brazilian PaulistaPalmeiras – EC Agua Santa SP11.25
18:00:00Israeli CupBnei Yehuda – Hapoel HaifaX21.27
18:30:00Israeli CupMaccabi Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.55
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueThe New Saints FC – Cefn DruidsOver 3.51.31
20:00:00Welsh Premier LeagueAberystwyth – Haverfordwest County1 or 21.27
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Cagliari U19X21.19
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraRoma U19 – Lecce U1911.32
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraEmpoli U19 – Genoa U19Under 3.51.38
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Fiorentina U19Under 3.51.50
14:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.38
12:55:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Khlood – AlshoullaX21.35
13:10:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Ohud Medina – Bisha FC1X1.19
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Division 1Al Nahda – Al KhaleejX21.28
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthend United – BarnetUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00English National LeagueYeovil – WeymouthOver 1.51.23
23:00:00Mexican Liga de ExpansionTepatitlan FC – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.35
13:30:00Azerbaijani CupQarabag – Keshla FK11.35
15:45:00Azerbaijani CupNeftchi – Sabah1X1.27
08:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Persipura Jayapura – Madura United FCX21.32
11:15:00Indonesian Liga 1Bhayangkara Surabaya United – Barito PuteraOver 1.51.30
13:45:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Arema21.50
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Corinthian Casuals1X1.25
18:45:00Eng. National NorthChester – BrackleyX21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster Harriers – LeamingtonOver 1.51.27
19:45:00Eng. National NorthKettering – SouthportUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – EastbourneUnder 3.51.48
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Oxford CityOver 1.51.16
19:45:00Eng. National SouthDartford – Ebbsfleet1 or 21.27
20:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Fortaleza FCX21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ATriestina – Juventus U231 or 21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Patria – Trento Calcio 19211 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APro Vercelli – Pro Sesto1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Pergolettese – Padova21.66
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ASudtirol – Albinoleffe1X1.14
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AFeralpisalo – USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1X1.19
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Fiorenzuola1X1.15
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APiacenza – Virtus Vecomp Verona1 or 21.32
17:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – AC MantovaX21.30
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueFC Goa – Odisha FC1X1.28
19:45:00English Northern PremierAtherton Collieries – Ashton UtdUnder 3.51.34
19:45:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Grantham TownOver 1.51.19
12:00:00Ugandan Premier LeagueBright Stars FC – Uganda Revenue AuthorityX21.23
13:00:00English Development LeagueBristol City U23 – Cardiff City U231X1.22
13:00:00English Development LeagueSwansea City U23 – Millwall U231 or 21.25
13:00:00English Development LeagueCoventry City U23 – Hull City U231X1.22
23:00:00Brazilian MatogrossenseSociedade Acao – LuverdenseX21.22
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Famalicao U23 – Sporting CP U231 or 21.28
11:00:00Portuguese League U23SC Farense U23 – Vitoria de Guimaraes U23X21.40
11:00:00Portuguese League U23MarĂ­timo U23 – FC Vizela U231 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese League U23Belenenses U23 – Academica de Coimbra U23Under 3.51.50
12:00:00Montpellier ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Peter Gojowczyk11.50
13:00:00Montpellier ATPAlex Molcan – Damir Dzumhur11.35
13:30:00Montpellier ATPJo-Wilfried Tsonga – Kacper Zuk21.72
14:30:00Montpellier ATPLucas Pouille – Gilles Simon21.73
18:30:00Montpellier ATPHugo Gaston – Soon Woo Kwon21.66
19:30:00Montpellier ATPCorentin Moutet – Mikael Ymer11.60