Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Februarie 2020

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
12:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Chelsea1 or 21.32
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Aston VillaUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWatford – EvertonX21.45
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNewcastle – Norwich City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Ham – Brighton1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueCrystal Palace – Sheffield UnitedX21.38
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – Southampton11.30
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Wolverhampton1 or 21.35
16:30:00French Ligue 1Paris Saint-Germain – MontpellierOver 2.51.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Strasbourg – LilleX21.42
19:00:00French Ligue 1Amiens – ToulouseUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – ReimsUnder 3.51.13
19:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – BrestUnder 3.51.34
19:00:00French Ligue 1Nimes – MonacoX21.22
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – Union Berlin11.25
14:30:00German BundesligaHoffenheim – Bayer LeverkusenX21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaFortuna Dusseldorf – Eintracht FrankfurtX21.32
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Bayern Munich21.18
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Werder Bremen1 or 21.30
17:30:00German BundesligaRB Leipzig – Borussia M’gladbachOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Brescia1X1.20
17:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Parma1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – RomaX21.25
12:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGranada – Espanyol1 or 21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – Atletico Madrid1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraMallorca – Real Valladolid1 or 21.38
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraValencia – Celta Vigo1X1.23
14:30:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – LorientX21.31
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieADO Den Haag – VitesseX21.32
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Sparta Rotterdam1 or 21.30
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Emmen11.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – GroningenX21.45
17:00:00Belgian First Division AGenk – Royal Charleroi SCUnder 3.51.39
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Cercle Brugge1 or 21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Sint-Truidense VVUnder 3.51.52
19:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – GentX21.25
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Young BoysX21.25
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.23
12:30:00English ChampionshipHull – BrentfordX21.29
15:00:00English ChampionshipLeeds – WiganOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English ChampionshipFulham – Huddersfield1X1.19
15:00:00English ChampionshipCharlton – BarnsleyX21.45
15:00:00English ChampionshipQPR – Bristol CityUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English ChampionshipMiddlesbrough – Blackburn1 or 21.38
15:00:00English ChampionshipPreston North End – SwanseaUnder 3.51.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – Millwall1 or 21.41
15:00:00English ChampionshipWest Bromwich Albion – Luton11.34
15:00:00English ChampionshipBirmingham – Nottingham Forest1 or 21.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – SV Wehen Wiesbaden1X1.18
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC St. Pauli – StuttgartX21.28
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2Karlsruhe – Holstein KielX21.38
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – CittadellaX21.48
14:00:00Italian Serie BSpezia – PordenoneUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Virtus Entella1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BLivorno – Ascoli1 or 21.38
17:00:00Italian Serie BEmpoli – Crotone1 or 21.38
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Lugo1X1.20
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaDeportivo La Corunya – Las Palmas1 or 21.38
17:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaPonferradina – HuescaX21.42
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Malaga1 or 21.38
15:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – Tondela1X1.27
18:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Porto21.38
20:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaCD Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipSt Johnstone – Heart of MidlothianX21.36
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Aberdeen11.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Ross County1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHibernian – St Mirren1X1.23
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipLivingston – Motherwell1 or 21.34
11:00:00Turkish Super LigAntalyaspor – KonyasporUnder 3.51.23
14:00:00Turkish Super LigCaykur Rizespor – BesiktasX21.36
17:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – FenerbahceX21.44
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueOFI Crete – Larissa1X1.20
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueVolos Nps – LamiaUnder 3.51.19
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – XanthiOver 2.51.41
19:00:00French NationalPau – AS Beziers1X1.19
20:55:00Friendly InternationalsUSA – Costa RicaOver 1.51.37
15:00:00English League 1Accrington – AFC Wimbledon1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Fleetwood – Doncaster Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Bristol Rovers – CoventryX21.25
15:00:00English League 1Bolton – TranmereX21.45
15:00:00English League 1Oxford United – Blackpool1X1.24
15:00:00English League 1Rotherham – Burton Albion1X1.25
15:00:00English League 1Portsmouth – SunderlandUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Ipswich – Peterborough United1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – ShrewsburyX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Milton Keynes Dons – Wycombe1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 1Southend United – LincolnX21.25
20:35:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Independiente – Rosario CentralUnder 3.51.18
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraAtletico Tucuman – Defensa Y Justicia1 or 21.38
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – Union Santa Fe1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraMonarcas Morelia – LeonX21.35
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Puebla1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Gallos Blancos Queretaro1X1.16
16:00:00Belgian First Division BLokeren – Union Saint-GilloiseX21.28
19:30:00Belgian First Division BOud-Heverlee Leuven – Roeselare1X1.27
10:00:00Club FriendliesFC Ufa – CukarickiUnder 3.51.53
10:00:00Club FriendliesUsti Nad Labem – 1. FC Karlovy Vary11.26
10:00:00Club FriendliesSkeid – Kjelsas1 or 21.22
11:00:00Club FriendliesBronshoj – Vanløse1 or 21.25
11:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – Partizan Belgrade1X1.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesKFUM Oslo – Fredrikstad1X1.22
12:00:00Club FriendliesSarpsborg – IFK GoteborgX21.90
12:00:00Club FriendliesGefle IF – IK Sirius FKX21.90
12:00:00Club FriendliesOdra Opole – Miedz LegnicaX21.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesSlavia Prague – AGF Aarhus1X1.58
14:30:00Club FriendliesLillestrøm SK – Tromsø IL1X1.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesSpartak Moscow – FC Rostov1 or 21.30
14:00:00Croatian 1. HNLLokomotiva Zagreb – RijekaX21.30
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Slaven Belupo – Dinamo Zagreb21.28
15:00:00English League 2Cambridge United – ColchesterX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Grimsby – Forest GreenX21.45
15:00:00English League 2Cheltenham – Morecambe1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – Scunthorpe1 or 21.32
15:00:00English League 2Stevenage – Leyton Orient1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Walsall – CreweX21.32
15:00:00English League 2Port Vale – Salford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00English League 2Swindon Town – ExeterUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Newport1X1.25
15:00:00English League 2Mansfield – Carlisle1X1.23
15:00:00English League 2Macclesfield – Northampton TownX21.35
15:00:00English League 2Oldham – Bradford City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDundee United – ArbroathOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – DundeeX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipQueen of the South – DunfermlineX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipInverness Caledonian Thistle – AlloaOver 1.51.20
11:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Clinceni – Voluntari1 or 21.35
13:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheX21.48
18:00:00Romanian Liga 1Dinamo Bucharest – Astra GiurgiuX21.45
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – Mezokövesd SEUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Diosgyori Vtk – Kaposvári Rákóczi1X1.18
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kisvarda FC – Ferencvárosi TCX21.17
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi SE – Zalaegerszegi1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 1Puskas Akademia – Debreceni VSCUnder 3.51.50
18:30:00Hungarian NB 1Ujpest – MOL VidiX21.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.51.33
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Pafos FC1 or 21.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Olympiakos Nicosia – Omonia NicosiaX21.18
11:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Farense – Estoril Praia1X1.24
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaMafra – ChavesX21.42
17:15:00Port. Segunda LigaPenafiel – Casa Pia Atletico1X1.15
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Wydad Casablanca1 or 21.30
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Hilal – Al-Ahly CairoX21.26
16:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – Stade Ls Ouchy1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – Uerdingen1X1.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – Chemnitz1X1.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – DuisburgX21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Kaiserslautern1X1.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaFC Bayern München II – Hansa Rostock1 or 21.27
13:00:00German 3. LigaEintracht Braunschweig – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.18
06:00:00Australian A-LeagueNewcastle Jets – Western United FC1X1.30
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Melbourne City1 or 21.30
10:45:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne Victory1X1.20
13:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMS Ashdod – Maccabi NetanyaX21.40
15:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Hapoel Kfar Saba11.24
16:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Sektzia Nes Tziona1X1.24
17:50:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel HaifaUnder 3.51.23
15:00:00Scottish League 1Forfar – ClydeX21.32
15:00:00Scottish League 1Montrose – Peterhead1X1.27
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Falkirk21.34
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – Raith1 or 21.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1East Fife – DumbartonOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Albion Rovers – Cove Rangers21.30
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queens Park FC – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion1X1.17
15:00:00Scottish League 2Brechin City FC – Elgin CityX21.23
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Stenhousemuir1 or 21.25
13:30:00N. Irish CupKnockbreda – Ballinamallard United21.46
13:30:00N. Irish CupQueens University – Glentoran21.29
15:00:00N. Irish CupColeraine – Banbridge TownOver 3.51.57
15:00:00N. Irish CupCarrick Rangers – Crusaders21.42
15:00:00N. Irish CupCliftonville – Rathfriland RangersOver 3.51.43
15:00:00N. Irish CupBallyclare Comrades – Larne21.23
15:00:00N. Irish CupWarrenpoint Town – BallymenaX21.32
15:00:00N. Irish CupDungannon – Newry City1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaMadureira – Bangu1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – Boavista1X1.17
19:00:00Brazilian GauchoEC Pelotas RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.34
22:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Internacional RSX21.28
19:00:00Brazilian MineiroAmerica Mineiro – Uberlandia11.32
19:30:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Ferroviaria SP1 or 21.34
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IKhouribga – Mat Maghrib Association TetouanX21.40
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IDHJ – Youssoufia BerrechidUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1AS Ain M’lila – MC Alger1 or 21.35
15:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – JS Saoura1X1.16
16:45:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – MC Magra1X1.16
17:45:00Algerian Ligue 1USM Bel Abbès – MC Oran1X1.20
20:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – Sporting CristalX21.43
22:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Atlético GrauOver 1.51.21
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraAS Roma U19 – Torino U19Over 1.51.16
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – Bologna U191 or 21.25
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraFiorentina U19 – Inter Milan U19X21.35
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraPescara U19 – Lazio U191X1.27
16:00:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Atalanta U1921.53
15:00:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Concepcion – Santiago Wanderers1 or 21.31
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Huachipato1X1.25
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad de Chile – Curico Unido1X1.19
13:35:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Yarmouk1 or 21.25
16:05:00Kuwaiti Premier LeagueAl Arabi – Al Shabab KuwaitUnder 3.51.34
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Keciorengucu – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.35
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – BB ErzurumsporX21.23
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Menemen Belediyespor – Fatih Karagümrük1 or 21.30
13:35:00Qatari Stars LeagueAl Sadd – Al Sailiya11.23
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueGolden Arrows – Supersport UnitedX21.32
16:00:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – Orlando PiratesX21.25
18:15:00S. African Pr. LeagueHighlands Park – Baroka1 or 21.32
08:30:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Real Kashmir FC1 or 21.32
11:30:00Indian League 1Kingfisher East Bengal – Indian Arrows11.30
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Nasr – Ajman1X1.20
13:15:00UAE Premier LeagueBanni Yas – Al Dhafra1 or 21.25
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ain – Al Wasl1X1.20
12:25:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Adalh – Al Ahli Jeddah21.36
15:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Shabab (KSA) – Al Fateh SCOver 1.51.20
17:15:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al FaisalyX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Woking1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – BromleyX21.40
15:00:00English National LeagueStockport – Dover1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Harrogate TownX21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00English National LeagueBarnet – Hartlepool UnitedUnder 3.51.33
15:00:00English National LeagueEbbsfleet – SuttonX21.27
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – MaidenheadOver 1.51.28
15:00:00English National LeagueYeovil – ChorleyOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Torquay1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – Boreham Wood1 or 21.30
17:20:00English National LeagueNotts County – Chesterfield1X1.16
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAnapolis GO – Ipora GOX21.36
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoiania EC – Goianesia GOX21.35
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoJaragua EC – Atletico GoianienseX21.34
21:05:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Deportes TolimaX21.35
23:10:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Independiente Medellin1X1.20
21:00:00Paraguayan Primera12 de Octubre de Itaugua – GuaraniX21.20
23:15:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Sportivo San Lorenzo11.27
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiZira – SabahUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiNeftchi – FK Sumgayit1X1.15
17:15:00Welsh League CupConnah’s Quay – STM Sports AFCOver 2.51.21
13:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSliema Wanderers – Gzira United FC21.58
15:00:00Maltese Pr. LeagueMosta FC – Senglea Athletic1 or 21.25
15:15:00Maltese Pr. LeagueSt Lucia FC – Gudja UnitedX21.38
19:30:00Brazilian CearenseBarbalha CE – Caucaia ECUnder 3.51.22
19:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoAfogados Ingazeira PE – Retro FC Brasil1 or 21.29
23:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSalgueiro PE – PetrolinaOver 1.51.22
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – PersepolisX21.23
11:45:00Iranian Pro LeaguePadideh Mashhad – Machine Sazi Tabriz1X1.18
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueEsteghlal – Naft Masjed Soleyman1X1.14
22:30:00Olympics Women Qual.Jamaica W. – Canada W.21.13
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaAlways Ready – The Strongest1 or 21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBayern Munich U19 – Kaiserslautern U19Over 2.51.38
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHamburg U19 – Energie Cottbus U1911.26
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHolstein Kiel U19 – Hannover 96 U19X21.22
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDuisburg U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19X21.18
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRB Leipzig U19 – Chemnitzer U19Over 2.51.31
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenStuttgart U19 – Offenbacher Kickers U1911.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenDynamo Dresden U19 – Magdeburg U191X1.20
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBochum U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 2.51.38
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenGreuther Fürth U19 – FC Augsburg U191 or 21.25
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFreiburg U19 – Karlsruher SC U191X1.20
12:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia M’gladbach U19 – Preussen Münster U19Over 2.51.36
13:30:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHertha Berlin U19 – St. Pauli U19Over 2.51.28
21:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Siquinala FCOver 1.51.07
20:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Universitario – Atletico Chiriqui1 or 21.32
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSporting San Miguelito – CD Arabe UnidoUnder 3.51.20
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAlianza FC (Pan) – Tauro FCX21.40
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Pacos Ferreira U19 – Porto U19X21.20
20:00:00Brazilian ParaenseIndependente PA – Remo21.63
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueAyeyawady United – Shan United1 or 21.28
09:00:00Myanmese National LeagueIspe FC – Chin United1 or 21.25
13:35:00Omani Pro LeagueDhofar Club – BahlaOver 1.51.31
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueSaham – Fanja1X1.24
15:50:00Omani Pro LeagueAl Seeb – Mirbat SCOver 1.51.37
23:00:00New Zealand PremiershipEastern Suburbs – Southern UnitedOver 1.51.08
14:00:00San Marino CampionatoFolgore / Falciano – Murata1X1.24
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupEyupspor – Kardemir KarabuksporOver 2.51.70
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupAdana Demirspor – Utas Usakspor A.sOver 1.51.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBishop’s Stortford – Wingate & Finchley1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – KingstonianUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrightlingsea Regent – Potters Bar Town FCX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCarshalton Athletic – Worthing FCUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCheshunt FC – LeatherheadX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCorinthian Casuals – Lewes1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCray Wanderers – Horsham1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Folkestone InvictaX21.38
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHaringey Borough – Bowers & Pitsea1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHornchurch – Enfield Town1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Margate FCX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGateshead – Leamington1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKettering – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKings Lynn – Kidderminster Harriers1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork City – ChesterUnder 3.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester City – Spennymoor TownX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSouthport – Bradford ParkOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Guiseley1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – Altrincham1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Boston UnitedX21.17
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton Town FC – Hereford1X1.27
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Farsley CelticOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.40
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Welling UnitedUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBillericay – Maidstone United1 or 21.27
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDorking Wanderers – Bath City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – DartfordX21.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSlough Town – Oxford CityOver 1.51.21
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDulwich Hamlet – Chelmsford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – WeymouthX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTonbridge Angels – Wealdstone FCX21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Hungerford Town FC1X1.19
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLokomotive Leipzig – Viktoria Berlin1X1.15
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – Optik Rathenow11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – Homberg1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Borussia Dortmund IIUnder 3.51.46
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – TUS Haltern1X1.24
13:00:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – SV RodinghausenUnder 3.51.37
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Almirante BrownX21.17
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – Club Atletico TalleresX21.38
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – UAI Urquiza1 or 21.32
10:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Espanyol W.Over 2.51.57
11:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.FC Barcelona W. – Sevilla W.Over 3.51.35
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Levante W. – UD Granadilla Tenerife W.Over 1.51.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera BTigres FC – Fortaleza FCUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Colombian Primera BLeones FC – Bogota FC1X1.20
20:30:00Colombian Primera BAtletico – Universitario De Popayan1X1.23
20:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Deportes QuindioUnder 3.51.28
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ASSD Monza 1912 – Lecco11.31
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone CPaganese – Cavese1 or 21.32
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – RavennaUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2Olympique de Médéa – USM Annaba11.35
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 2El Eulma – SaidaOver 1.51.58
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – Chennaiyin FC1 or 21.28
15:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Sol FC – Issia Wazi1 or 21.35
17:15:00Gibraltar Premier DivisionLynx – FCB MagpiesOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Ghanaian Pr. LeagueElmina Sharks – Eleven Wonders FCOver 1.51.53
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Atletico Penapolense1X1.19
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Sao Bernardo – Atibaia SP1X1.19
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Red Bull Brasil SP – GO Audax SP1 or 21.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2XV de Piracicaba – São Bento SP1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteSport Recife – Vitoria BA1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteRiver PI – CS AlagoanoX21.35
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteBotafogo PB – Confianca1X1.24
21:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteFortaleza CE – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.23
23:00:00Brazilian Copa do NordesteAD Freipaulistano – Nautico PE21.54
21:15:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD Chalatenango1 or 21.28
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueNewcastle Jets W. – Adelaide United W.1 or 21.26
19:30:00Brazilian MaranhenseMaranhao MA – Sampaio Correa MA21.54
11:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Ranger FC – Bandari FC1X1.22
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Chemelil Sugar FCOver 2.51.41
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Kenya Commercial Bank21.45
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Capivariano SP – Atletico Linense SP1 or 21.32
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3GE Osasco SP – Batatais FC SPUnder 3.51.18
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Nacional – Comercial SPUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Rio Preto SP – Noroeste SPX21.32
19:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Paulista FC SP – Sao BernardoUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Brazilian Paulista A3Velo Clube SP – Desportivo Brasil SP1 or 21.28
22:30:00Brazilian Paulista A3Marilia SP – Primavera SPUnder 3.51.19
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Buildcon F.C.1 or 21.35
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNakambala Leopards – Green Eagles21.44
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueNapsa Stars – Lusaka Dynamos FC1X1.22
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueKabwe Warriors – Kabwe Youth Soccer AcadOver 1.51.32
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueMufulira Wanderers – Nkana FC21.40
13:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueGreen Buffaloes – Kansanshi Dynamos1X1.22
13:10:00UAE Division 1Al Tawon SC – Masafi1 or 21.27
13:15:00UAE Division 1AL Bataeh (UAE) – Al ArabiUnder 3.51.31
14:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalOliveira Hospital – Uniao De Leiria1 or 21.28
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBerco SC – CDC Montalegre1X1.22
15:30:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalTorreense – Vitoria Sernache1X1.18
19:45:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalReal Sporte – Olhanense1X1.22
19:00:00Brazilian ParaibanoSao Paulo Crystal FC PB – Atlético CajazeirenseX21.18
18:30:00Brazilian BrasilienseCeilandia Esporte Clube DF – Real FC21.45
19:00:00Brazilian BrasilienseParanoa – Capital CFX21.30
20:00:00Brazilian AlagoanoASA – Esportivo Olhodaguense1X1.17
14:00:00French Cup W.Montpellier W. – Metz W.Over 3.51.44
23:30:00Uruguayan Super CupLiverpool Montevideo – Nacional MontevideoX21.24
18:30:00Brazilian SergipanoBoca Junior SE – Lagarto SEX21.19
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueNamungo FC – Mbao FCOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueBiashara United – Mwadui1X1.20
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueRuvu Shooting – Lipuli1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueTanzania Prisons – KMC1X1.19
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueSimba SC – Coastal Union11.35
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueKagera Sugar – Singida United11.32
11:00:00Portuguese League U23CD Cova da Piedade U23 – Marítimo U231 or 21.27
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Estoril Praia U23 – Famalicao U2311.35
11:00:00Portuguese League U23Feirense U23 – Leixoes SC U23X21.25
13:30:00Botswana Premier LeaguePolice – Notwane1X1.25
16:15:00Botswana Premier LeaguePrisons Xi Gaborone – Tafic FC1X1.17
23:00:00Brazilian PiauiensePicos SE – Altos PIX21.32
09:30:00Aust. Open Mix. Dbls.Mattek-Sands B / Murray J – Krejcikova B / Mektic N11.47
23:00:00Burnie Challenger DoublesMargaroli L / Vavassori A – Heliovaara H / Verbeek S21.75
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaTara Wurth – Andreea Rosca21.34
08:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaSapfo Sakellaridi – Georgia Andreea Craciun21.10
13:00:00Quimper ChallengerMaxime Janvier – Mathias Bourgue21.62
14:40:00Quimper ChallengerLukas Lacko – Cem Ilkel11.55