Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Decembrie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWolverhampton – Sheffield United1X1.24
14:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueNorwich City – ArsenalX21.24
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueLeicester – Everton1X1.17
16:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester United – Aston VillaOver 1.51.19
14:00:00French Ligue 1Nantes – Toulouse1X1.20
16:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Saint-Etienne1X1.25
20:00:00French Ligue 1Monaco – Paris Saint-Germain21.53
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia M’gladbach – FreiburgOver 1.51.17
17:00:00German BundesligaWolfsburg – Werder BremenUnder 3.51.48
11:30:00Italian Serie AJuventus – Sassuolo11.24
14:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – SPAL11.27
14:00:00Italian Serie ALazio – Udinese11.31
14:00:00Italian Serie AParma – MilanX21.30
17:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – BolognaOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Italian Serie AHellas Verona – RomaX21.24
11:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraSeville – LeganesOver 1.51.38
13:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAthletic Bilbao – Granada1X1.16
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEspanyol – OsasunaUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Levante1X1.17
20:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraAtletico Madrid – BarcelonaX21.42
11:15:00Dutch EredivisieTwente – Ajax21.18
13:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – RKC Waalwijk11.28
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieFeyenoord – Zwolle11.30
15:45:00Dutch EredivisieAZ – VVV VenloOver 2.51.40
19:00:00Dutch EredivisieEmmen – PSV Eindhoven21.41
13:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – AnderlechtX21.27
17:00:00Belgian First Division AStandard Liege – Cercle Brugge11.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKortrijk – GentX21.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – St GallenX21.47
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – Servette1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Basel – Young Boys1 or 21.30
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Arminia BielefeldX21.32
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Sandhausen – StuttgartX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BVirtus Entella – Juve StabiaUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Italian Serie BTrapani – ChievoX21.32
20:00:00Italian Serie BPerugia – PescaraUnder 3.51.32
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaFuenlabrada – CádizX21.45
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Rayo VallecanoX21.50
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Deportivo La CorunyaX21.40
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Racing Santander1X1.22
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaExtremadura – Las Palmas1 or 21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaTondela – Belenenses1X1.27
17:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Vitoria Guimaraes21.79
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaGil Vicente – Sporting LisbonX21.22
12:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Celtic21.14
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRangers – Heart of Midlothian11.23
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Salzburg21.17
13:30:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – WolfsbergerX21.28
16:00:00Austrian BundesligaLASK Linz – Rapid Vienna1X1.22
11:00:00Turkish Super LigGazisehir Gaziantep FK – DenizlisporUnder 3.51.29
13:30:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – AntalyasporOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – Galatasaray1 or 21.33
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Asteras TripoliOver 1.51.43
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – AtromitosX21.42
15:15:00Greek SuperleagueAris Thessaloniki FC – Lamia11.36
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueOlympiakos – PAOK1X1.21
14:00:00English FA CupBlackpool – Maidstone United11.27
14:00:00English FA CupBristol Rovers – Plymouth Argyle1 or 21.32
14:00:00English FA CupCrawley Town – FleetwoodX21.25
14:00:00English FA CupCoventry – IpswichUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00English FA CupExeter – Hartlepool UnitedOver 1.51.29
14:00:00English FA CupNorthampton Town – Notts County1X1.25
14:00:00English FA CupGillingham – Doncaster RoversX21.38
14:00:00English FA CupPeterborough United – Dover11.35
14:00:00English FA CupRochdale – Boston UnitedOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English FA CupTranmere – Chichester City UtdOver 3.51.86
10:45:00Danish SuperligaCopenhagen – Brondby IF1X1.28
11:00:00Danish SuperligaRanders – Sonderjyske1 or 21.31
13:00:00Danish SuperligaAC Horsens – Odense BKX21.30
15:00:00Danish SuperligaEsbjerg – AGF AarhusX21.34
17:00:00Danish SuperligaAalborg BK – HobroOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Dinamo MoscowUnder 3.51.19
16:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St. Petersburg – Spartak MoscowOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMjondalen – Vålerenga1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestrøm SK – SarpsborgX21.48
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – Viking FK1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienRosenborg BK – RanheimOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienTromsø IL – Stabæk1X1.23
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Bodø/GlimtUnder 3.51.77
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund BK – Strømsgodset IFX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – Odds BKX21.41
19:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Flamengo1 or 21.35
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AAvai – Fluminense21.74
19:00:00Brazilian Serie AGoias – Fortaleza CE1X1.28
21:00:00Brazilian Serie ACS Alagoano – Bahia Salvador BAX21.38
21:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Corinthians1X1.25
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Sao Paulo SP1X1.20
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Chapecoense SC11.25
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaMlada Boleslav – FK TepliceOver 1.51.23
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaViktoria Plzen – Bohemians 190511.25
13:30:00Czech 1. LigaFK Jablonec – Ceske Budejovice1X1.20
16:00:00Czech 1. LigaSlavia Prague – KarvinaOver 3.52.16
11:30:00Polish EkstraklasaRakow Czestochowa – Jagiellonia BialystokX21.48
14:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLKS Lodz – KS CracoviaX21.38
16:30:00Polish EkstraklasaWisla Krakow – Lechia GdanskX21.32
20:10:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Patronato1X1.19
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – TalleresX21.30
22:40:00Argentinian PrimeraVelez Sarsfield – Colon de Santa Fe1X1.15
15:00:00Belgian First Division BUnion Saint-Gilloise – Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk1X1.20
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueFC Mariupol – Shakhtar Donetsk21.15
12:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDesna Chernigov – PFC OleksandriaUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Dynamo Kiev21.20
16:30:00Croatian 1. HNLHajduk Split – RijekaUnder 3.51.27
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – St. Pauli IIUnder 3.51.51
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthTSV Havelse – SSV Jeddeloh1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthOldenburg – Hannoverscher SC11.33
13:30:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Go Ahead Eagles1X1.25
10:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – Arda FKOver 1.51.26
12:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueVitosha Bistritsa – PFC Dunav RuseX21.36
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Ludogorets RazgradX21.38
12:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLAŠK Bravo – Olimpija Ljubljana21.43
14:00:00Slovenian 1. SNLDomzale – Rudar VelenjeOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – FC ClinceniUnder 3.51.26
17:00:00Romanian Liga 1AFC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj21.73
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Kaposvári Rákóczi – Ferencvárosi TC21.33
14:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Slovan BratislavaX21.35
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Pafos FC – Doksa Katokopias1X1.15
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apollon Limassol – Nea SalaminaOver 1.51.29
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Coruxo – Santa Eulalia1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1San Sebastian Reyes – UD Las Palmas Atletico1 or 21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1UD Ibiza – UD Melilla1X1.20
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl – CF Rayo Majadahonda1 or 21.27
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Atletico Baleares – Celta Vigo BOver 1.51.24
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Sporting Gijon B – CD Las RozasUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Pontevedra – UP Langreo1X1.18
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Racing Ferrol – Marino Luanco1X1.17
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaCasa Pia Atletico – NacionalX21.25
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica Lisbon B – MafraUnder 3.51.27
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaFC Porto B – CD Cova Piedade1 or 21.33
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupEnugu Rangers – PyramidsUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupDaring Club Motema Pembe – Zanaco1X1.18
13:00:00CAF Confed. CupAL Nasr SC Benghazi – Djoliba11.27
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupBidvest Wits – Horoya AC1X1.19
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupSan Pedro FC – Paradou1X1.23
16:00:00CAF Confed. CupRSB Berkane – Esae FCOver 2.51.59
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupNouadhibou – Al MasryX21.28
19:00:00CAF Confed. CupHassania Agadir – EnyimbaOver 1.51.39
15:00:00Swiss Challenge LeagueVaduz – ChiassoOver 1.51.13
12:00:00German 3. LigaFC Ingolstadt 04 – Meppen1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – 1860 MunichUnder 3.51.31
11:40:00Polish 1 LigaRKS Radomiak – GKS Belchatow1X1.19
12:30:00Polish 1 LigaWarta Poznan – Wigry Suwalki1X1.17
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – GKS TychyX21.42
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Miedz LegnicaX21.29
05:00:00Australian A-LeagueWestern United FC – SydneyX21.38
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide United FC – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.16
09:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – FC Blau-Weiss LinzUnder 3.51.78
18:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Hadera – Maccabi Haifa21.43
18:15:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Beitar JerusalemX21.20
20:30:00Ecuadorian Serie ADelfin SC – Macara1 or 21.34
11:30:00Polish 2 LigaZnicz Pruszkow – Resovia RzeszowX21.38
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaPogon Siedlce – Legionovia Legionowo1X1.15
12:00:00Polish 2 LigaGryf Wejherowo – Stal Stalowa WolaX21.38
12:05:00Polish 2 LigaBytovia Bytow – GKS KatowiceX21.38
14:00:00Moroccan GNF IRenaissance Ezzmamra – Dhj Difaa Hassani JdidiX21.40
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1US Monastirienne – Club Athletic BizertinOver 1.51.43
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Hammam Lif – Jeunesse Sportive Kairouanaise1 or 21.38
13:00:00Tunisian Ligue 1Stade Tunisien – US Ben Guerdane1 or 21.37
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaSlutsk – Neman Grodno1 or 21.30
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaFC Vitebsk – Slavia MozyrUnder 3.51.26
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaIsloch – FC Minsk1 or 21.28
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaEnergetik-BGU – Dnepr Mogilev1 or 21.28
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaTorpedo Zhodino – FC BATE BorisovX21.30
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaShakhtyor Soligorsk – GorodeyaOver 1.51.32
11:00:00Belarusian Vysshaya LigaDinamo Minsk – Dinamo Brest1 or 21.28
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai SIPG – Shenzhen Hongzuan11.27
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueBeijing Gouan – Shandong LunengOver 1.51.12
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueWuhan Zall – Hebei China Fortune FC11.35
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Suning – Tianjin Quanjian11.23
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou R&FOver 1.51.06
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueTianjin Teda – Chongqing Lifan1X1.25
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shanghai ShenhuaOver 2.51.30
07:00:00Chinese Super LeagueDalian Yifang – Beijing RenheOver 1.51.12
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Sporting CristalUnder 3.51.38
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueUlsan Hyundai – Pohang Steelers1X1.28
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – FC SeoulUnder 3.51.29
06:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Gangwon11.35
09:00:00Italian PrimaveraChievo Verona – Inter Milan U1921.53
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli U19 – CagliariX21.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Budafoki MTE – BGSZ Siofok1X1.24
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Gyori Eto FC – Szombathelyi HaladásOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC – CsakvariUnder 3.51.46
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Duna Aszfalt TVSE – SoroksarUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kazincbaricika BSC – Dorogi FC1 or 21.28
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2FC Ajka – Békéscsabai Elõre FC1 or 21.27
16:00:00Hungarian NB 2Vasas Budapest – Budaorsi1X1.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – Adana DemirsporUnder 3.51.27
11:00:00Turkish Lig 1Ümraniyespor – Akhisar Bld SporUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Menemen Belediyespor1 or 21.30
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altay Izmir – EskisehirsporOver 1.51.22
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueChippa United – BarokaUnder 3.51.17
13:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueAmazulu Durban – Maritzburg UnitedX21.48
11:30:00Indian League 1Churchill Brothers – Minerva PunjabUnder 3.51.33
13:30:00Indian League 1Chennai City – Aciesta Trau FC11.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDeportivo Moron – Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 or 21.27
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBarracas Central – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.28
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – Club Almagro1 or 21.28
22:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Agropecuario – Guillermo BrownUnder 3.51.09
22:10:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalDefensores de Belgrano – Tigre1 or 21.28
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani – Sol de America1X1.28
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo San Lorenzo – Olimpia Asuncion21.42
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Libertad Asuncion1X1.29
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaRadnik Bijeljina – Velez Mostar1X1.20
12:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaCelik Zenica – Borac Banja Luka1 or 21.32
15:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaSiroki Brijeg – Zvijezda 0911.30
14:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Partizan Belgrade21.14
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraCaracas – Deportivo TachiraUnder 3.51.24
11:00:00Romanian Liga 2Dunarea Calarasi – UTA AradX21.35
10:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan1X1.18
10:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueFC Lori – YerevanOver 2.51.31
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat-Armenia – UrartuOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiSabayil – Neftchi21.39
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLRudar Pljevlja – Kom Podgorica1X1.20
12:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Iskra Danilovgrad – OFK PetrovacOver 1.51.28
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Sutjeska – Buducnost Podgorica1 or 21.30
14:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLOFK Titograd – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.37
15:00:00Montenegrin 1. CFLFK Podgorica – Zeta GolubovciX21.30
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLAkademija Pandev – Vardar SkopjeX21.35
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLSkendija Tetovo – KF Shkupi SkopjeOver 1.51.21
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki Skopje – Sileks Kratovo1X1.22
12:00:00North Macedonian 1. MFLFK Borec – FK Renova1X1.18
08:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema Indonesia – Persepar Kalteng Putra11.36
19:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSport Boys Warnes – Club Aurora1X1.20
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaBolivar – Always ReadyOver 1.51.10
23:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Blooming1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DOstia Mare – ASD Lanusei Calcio1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Trastevere – Latina1X1.23
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Vis Artena – MuraveraUnder 3.51.40
13:30:00Italian Serie DBudoni – A.S.D. Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Castrovillari – Licata1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFidelis Andria – Sorrento1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DMarsala – ASD CittanoveseUnder 3.51.34
13:30:00Italian Serie DTeam Altamura – Nardo CalcioOver 1.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DTroina – Calcio Biancavilla 19901 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Ladispoli – Portici 1906X21.38
13:30:00Italian Serie DBitonto – Foggia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DFrancavilla 1931 – Casarano CalcioX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DFC Giugliano 1928 – Palermo21.52
13:30:00Italian Serie DA.S.D. Marina Di Ragusa – RoccellaUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DFoligno – Virtus Flaminia1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DAtletico Porto Santelpidio – MatelicaX21.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DMezzolara – Progresso Zola Predosa1X1.17
13:30:00Italian Serie DSasso Marconi – Alfonsine1 or 21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DMessina – Real Hyria Nola1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Serie DTrestina – US Follonica GavorranoUnder 3.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaronnese – Lucchese1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DChieri – Ligorna 1922Over 1.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DPrato – CasaleUnder 3.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAlbalonga – SangiovanneseUnder 3.51.21
13:30:00Italian Serie DAquila Montevarchi – Aglianese Calcio 19231 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Donato Tavarnelle – PomeziaUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Grosseto – Asd Grassina1X1.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Pineto Calcio – ASD Montegiorgio CalcioUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Serie DBelluno – Chions 1972Under 3.51.35
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Cjarlins Muzane – Montebelluna1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DChioggia – VillafrancaOver 1.51.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DScanzorosciate Calcio – Sondrio CalcioUnder 3.51.26
13:30:00Italian Serie DAmbrosiana – A.c. Mestre1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Crema – FiorenzuolaX21.28
13:30:00Italian Serie DAsd Nibionnoggiono – Tritium Calcio 19081 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DVerbania – Borgosesia1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DCampodarsego – Legnago1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DASD Seravezza Pozzi Calcio – Real Forte QuercetaUnder 3.51.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Adriese 1906 – ASD Cartigliano1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DUSD Caravaggio – USD 1913 Seregno CalcioX21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DCaratese – Virtus BolzanoOver 1.51.31
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Pietro – Pro SestoX21.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSan Felice Gladiator – FB Brindisi1X1.19
13:30:00Italian Serie DUS Palmese 1912 – SavoiaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Serie DAC Mantova – CorreggeseOver 1.51.15
13:30:00Italian Serie DPolisportiva Tamai – Este21.65
13:30:00Italian Serie DFezzanese – AC Bra1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DPonsacco – ScandicciX21.32
13:30:00Italian Serie DBastia Calcio – Monterosi FCX21.25
13:30:00Italian Serie DLatte Dolce Calcio – SS Cassino1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastogirardi – A.C. Sangiustese1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DSavona – Sanremese1 or 21.27
13:30:00Italian Serie DVastese Calcio – Olympia AgnoneseUnder 3.51.43
13:30:00Italian Serie DAvezzano Calcio – Giulianova1 or 21.30
13:30:00Italian Serie DForli – Usd Breno1X1.24
13:30:00Italian Serie DVigor Carpaneto – SammaureseUnder 3.51.26
14:00:00Italian Serie DFossano Calcio SSD – Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano1X1.14
14:00:00Italian Serie DUS Citta di Fasano – SS Taranto 19271 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie DGelbison Vallo DL – ASD Grumentum Val D’agri1X1.23
14:30:00Italian Serie DACD San Tommaso – Citta Di MessinaX21.30
17:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Flamengo U20 – Palmeiras U201 or 21.25
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenWerder Bremen U19 – RB Leipzig U19Over 1.51.08
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenKarlsruher SC U19 – Bayern Munich U19X21.16
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenRot-Weiss Oberhausen U19 – Borussia M’gladbach U1921.33
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenFortuna Düsseldorf U19 – Alemannia Aachen U19Over 2.51.26
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenBorussia Dortmund U19 – Bochum U191X1.18
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenSchalke 04 U19 – Cologne U19X21.38
10:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenViktoria Koln U19 – Duisburg U191 or 21.22
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenOffenbacher Kickers U19 – Freiburg U1921.33
11:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenHannover 96 U19 – Niendorfer TSV U19Over 2.51.17
12:00:00German Bundesliga A-JuniorenPreussen Münster U19 – Wuppertaler U19Under 3.51.52
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalComunicaciones – Antigua GFC1X1.24
17:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Sanarate FC – Deportivo MixcoOver 1.51.34
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa – Deportivo MalacatecoUnder 3.51.19
20:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Xelaju1X1.16
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueHappy Valley AA – Southern District RSAX21.20
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueWarriors – Tai Po FC1 or 21.22
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSun Pegasus FC – Eastern AthleticX21.35
22:00:00Panamanian PrimeraAtletico Independiente – Tauro FC1 or 21.30
18:00:00Portuguese League U19Porto U19 – Gil Vicente U19Over 1.51.06
09:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth1X1.17
13:30:00Russian Youth LeagueFK Krasnodar Youth – FC Tambov Youth1 or 21.23
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRudes – NK Dinamo Zagreb II1 or 21.28
12:30:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Croatia Zmijavci – HNK CibaliaOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Lyn W. – Fløya W.Over 2.51.20
15:00:00German BayernligaSSV Jahn Regensburg II – Pullach1X1.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Bayern Munich W. – Essen-Schönebeck W.11.28
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Freiburg W. – Frankfurt W.X21.30
13:00:00German Bundesliga W.Hoffenheim W. – Turbine Potsdam W.Over 1.51.13
14:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Una Strassen – Victoria RosportOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Luxembourg Division 1Differdange 03 – Rodange 91Over 1.51.14
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupKirklarelispor – Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor21.58
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupHacettepe SK – Pendikspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupSancaktepe Belediye Spor – Tarsus Idman Yurdu1X1.20
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Beyaz GrupInegölspor – Afjet Afyonspor1 or 21.27
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKahramanmarasspor – Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1X1.22
10:00:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupIdare Genclik – Eyupspor1X1.18
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKardemir Karabukspor – Ergene Velimese21.42
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupKastamonuspor – Sakaryaspor1 or 21.27
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupTuzlaspor – Etimesgut BelediyesporOver 1.51.28
10:30:00Turkish Lig 2 Kirmizi GrupBandirmaspor – Adana Demirspor1 or 21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBischofswerdaer FV 08 – MeuselwitzX21.22
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastGermania Halberstadt – Auerbach1 or 21.25
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLichtenberg 47 – Energie CottbusX21.20
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Viktoria BerlinUnder 3.51.42
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Optik RathenowOver 1.51.18
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKickers Offenbach – Freiburg II1 or 21.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKoblenz – FSV Mainz 05 IIX21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – Fortuna CologneX21.28
12:30:00English Super League W.Everton W. – Chelsea W.21.24
12:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Bristol Academy W.Over 3.51.65
15:00:00English Super League W.West Ham W. – Manchester United W.X21.20
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Gamba Osaka – Azul Claro Numazu1 or 21.27
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Cerezo Osaka – Blaublitz Akita1 or 21.28
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Giravanz Kitakyushu – Gainare TottoriOver 1.51.23
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Yokohama SCC – Fujieda MYFCX21.17
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Roasso Kumamoto – Fukushima UnitedUnder 3.51.31
05:00:00Japanese J-League 3Thespakusatsu – Grulla Morioka11.31
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Armenio – CA Acassuso1 or 21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroJJ Urquiza – Colegiales1X1.15
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Los Andes – CA San MiguelUnder 3.51.10
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – Club Atletico TalleresUnder 3.51.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Atletico Fenix – UAI UrquizaX21.32
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCSD Flandria – ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.18
10:45:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Deportivo La Coruna W. – Sevilla W.Over 1.51.13
12:00:00Spanish Liga Primera W.UD Granadilla Tenerife W. – CD Tacon W.Over 1.51.20
15:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Madrid CCF W. – Levante W.X21.16
17:30:00Spanish Liga Primera W.Real Sociedad W. – Rayo Vallecano W.1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AUS Alessandria Calcio – Siena1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – US Pianese1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – SSD Monza 191221.36
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone APontedera – US PergoletteseOver 1.51.39
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ACarrarese – Pro Vercelli1X1.19
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGozzano – Lecco1 or 21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AGiana Erminio – AlbinoleffeX21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone APistoiese – Arezzo1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone ARenate – Pro Patria1X1.16
11:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSS Monopoli – Virtus Francavilla1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCavese – Bisceglie1X1.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CTeramo – Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914X21.32
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CCatanzaro – Ternana1 or 21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CRende – Bari21.43
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CSicula Leonzio – Vibonese1 or 21.25
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CViterbo Calcio – AvellinoUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – Paganese1X1.13
19:00:00Italian Serie C Girone CPotenza – AZ PicernoOver 1.51.42
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BGubbio – PadovaX21.30
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BCarpi – Triestina1X1.20
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BModena – VIS PesaroUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Italian Serie C Girone BSudtirol – Vicenza1 or 21.32
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFano – Fermana1 or 21.28
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BFeralpisalo – CesenaUnder 3.51.20
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BImolese Calcio – Sambenedettese1 or 21.27
16:30:00Italian Serie C Girone BReggio Audace – PiacenzaUnder 3.51.19
14:00:00Indian Super LeagueKerala Blasters – FC GoaX21.20
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraSanta Tecla FC – Once MunicipalOver 1.51.26
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraJocoro FC – CD ChalatenangoX21.32
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Fas – Municipal Limeno1X1.20
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraAlianza FC – CD El Vencedor1X1.12
21:00:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Aguila – AD Isidro Metapan1X1.19
05:00:00Australian W-LeaguePerth Glory W. – Sydney W.21.25
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Sofapaka FC1 or 21.35
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker Football Club – Bandari FC1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Kisumu All Stars FCUnder 3.51.17
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneAPEJES Academy – Avion FC Du Nkam1 or 21.35
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneFovu de Baham – AS Fortuna Mfou1X1.19
12:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneColombe FC – Yong Sports Academy1 or 21.35
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneCanon Yaoundé – Coton Sport De GarouaX21.23
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OnePanthère du Ndé – Eding Sport1X1.22
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneTonnerre Yaoundé – Stade RenardUnder 3.51.07
14:00:00Cameroonian Elite OneUnion Sportive de Douala – UMS de Loum1 or 21.35
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueAkwa Starlets FC – Warri WolvesOver 1.51.53
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueSunshine Stars – Akwa United1X1.12
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueNasarawa United – Delta Force FCOver 1.51.36
15:00:00Nigerian Premier LeagueRivers United – Abia Warriors FC1X1.12
11:00:00Zambian Premier LeagueForest Rangers – Kansanshi Dynamos1 or 21.35
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – ADO Den Haag W.21.42
13:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Twente W.1X1.28
13:00:00Maltese FA TrophySliema Wanderers – St Lucia FC1X1.22
11:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLeca – FC FelgueirasX21.38
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalGD Fontinhas – Oliveira HospitalX21.35
13:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalPraiense – SertanenseOver 1.51.29
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAgueda – CondeixaOver 1.51.24
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAmora FC – Real Sporte21.62
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSC Coimbroes – Pedras Rubras1X1.23
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBeira Mar – ARC OleirosUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSacavenense – Clube Oriental LisboaX21.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSanjoanense – Arouca1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSintra Football – LouletanoX21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao De Leiria – Anadia1X1.22
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalBenfica Castelo Branco – MarinhenseUnder 3.51.32
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCD Cerveira – Maria Da Fonte21.54
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMirandela – Maritimo Madeira B1 or 21.27
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalSAO Martinho – Pedras Salgadas1X1.15
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCsd Camara de Lobos – Sporting Braga B21.38
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalVila Real – TrofenseX21.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalEspinho – Paredes1X1.17
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalValadares Gaia – CF Canelas 2010X21.35
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalLusitano Fcv – Amarante FC1X1.20
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalMerelinense FC – Vitoria Guimaraes B1X1.18
15:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalCDC Montalegre – G.d. Chaves BOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalUniao Madeira – FC Vizela21.28
17:00:00Portuguese Campeonato de PortugalAlverca Futebol – OlhanenseX21.35
11:30:00Italian Serie A W.AS Roma W. – Tavagnacco W.Over 2.51.29
14:00:00Norwegian Eliteserien PlayoffsStart – KFUM Oslo1X1.20
12:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSC Paderborn 07 II – WiedenbruckX21.17
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenSiegen – SV Schermbeck 1912Under 3.51.54
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenErndtebrück – Preußen Münster llX21.28
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenRot Weiss Ahlen – Holzwickeder SCOver 1.51.12
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenHammer Spvg – Westfalia HerneX21.16
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenRSV Meinerzhagen – Eintracht Rheine1X1.18
13:30:00German Oberliga WestfalenFC Gutersloh – Westfalia Rhynern1 or 21.22
14:15:00German Oberliga WestfalenASC 09 Dortmund – 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn1X1.23
16:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeagueAzam – JKT Tanzania11.33
11:55:00Kosovan SuperligaTrepca 89 – KF Drita1 or 21.27
11:55:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Gjilani – KF PrishtinaUnder 3.51.26
11:55:00Kosovan SuperligaKF Llapi – KF FlamurtariOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueMolepolole City Stars – Bdf XiX21.18
14:00:00Botswana Premier LeagueGilport Lions – Police21.51
07:00:00ITF W15 AntalyaLina Gjorcheska – Oona Orpana11.34
10:00:00ITF M15 HeraklionArtem Smirnov – Matija Pecotic21.42
08:00:00ITF W15 CairoMarion Viertler – Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz21.74
09:00:00ITF W15 MonastirCarole Monnet – Mariia Tkacheva11.70
09:00:00ITF M15 MonastirAziz Dougaz – Jan Satral21.38
07:00:00ITF M15 AntalyaPavel Kotov – Miljan Zekic11.48