Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 August 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French Ligue 2Amiens – ReimsX21.42
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAaB Aalborg – OB Odense1X1.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanKalmar – DjurgardenUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – MalmöX21.28
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Amkar Perm1X1.18
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueFK Krasnodar – Tom Tomsk11.35
18:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenValerenga – Molde1 or 21.33
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Slask WroclawUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Degerfors1X1.20
20:00:00Ireland P.LeagueWexford – St Patrick’sX21.28
19:30:00Club FriendliesTorquay – West Bromwich Albion21.40
20:15:00Club FriendliesNapoli – Nice11.35
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – Krsko11.30
16:30:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Targu MuresOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Voluntari1 or 21.33
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 or 21.35
19:45:00Ireland League CupDerry City – Limerick1X1.28
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – FC Levadia Tallinn1 or 21.30
15:00:00Russian Division 1Spartak-2 Moscow – FC Sokol Saratov1X1.20
23:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – River Plate Asuncion1X1.20
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BAtlantis FC – EspaUnder 3.51.52
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LU1X1.25
10:00:00Indonesian Championship ABali United – Gresik United1X1.18
13:00:00Indonesian Championship ABarito Putra – Sriwijaya1 or 21.33
20:15:00Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Keflavik1 or 21.30
14:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueMachine Sazi – Gostaresh Foolad FC1X1.25
17:05:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Tehran – Sepahan1 or 21.40
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePersepolis – Foolad KhuzestanOver 1.51.48
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – Sazi TabrizX21.30
17:30:00Egyptian CupAl-Ahly Cairo – Smouha SCOver 1.51.35
09:30:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Amkar Perm YouthOver 1.51.17
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeChungju Hummel FC – Bucheon FC 1995X21.28
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – Gyeongnam1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby Ais – Värmbols FCX21.42
10:00:00Czech U21Hradec Kralove – Bohemians 19051X1.28
10:00:00Czech U21MFK Karvina – FK Baumit Jablonec1 or 21.25
12:00:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – Ceske BudejoviceOver 1.51.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie CSalgueiro PE – Abc RNUnder 3.51.25
18:30:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Stade d’Abidjan – Sporting Club de GagnoaX21.40
15:00:00Atlanta ATPGuillermo Garcia-Lopez – Horacio Zeballos11.45
15:00:00Atlanta ATPIgor Sijsling – Bjorn Fratangelo21.52
15:00:00Atlanta ATPDaniel Evans – Yoshihito Nishioka11.52
15:00:00Atlanta ATPFernando Verdasco – Dusan Lajovic11.20
09:00:00Liberec ChallengerAndre Ghem – Pedro Sousa21.58