Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Aprilie 2022

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:30:00German BundesligaUnion Berlin – Cologne1 or 21.32
18:45:00Belgian First Division AKfco Beerschot Wilrijk – Club Brugge21.30
18:45:00English ChampionshipHull – HuddersfieldX21.49
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Erzgebirge Aue1 or 21.32
16:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – Schalke 04X21.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona – MalagaOver 1.51.38
19:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – BenficaX21.38
17:00:00French NationalOrléans – Le Mans FC1 or 21.32
17:00:00French NationalAnnecy – AvranchesOver 1.51.34
17:00:00French NationalFC Bastia Borgo – Stade BriochinX21.40
17:00:00French NationalConcarneau – F. Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01Under 3.51.16
17:00:00French NationalBoulogne Cote D’Opale – Sete 34 FC1 or 21.35
17:00:00French NationalRed Star – Creteil1X1.15
17:00:00French NationalFC Villefranche – Cholet1X1.15
17:00:00French NationalFC Chambly Oise – ChateaurouxX21.27
17:00:00Danish SuperligaViborg – Sønderjyske1X1.21
16:00:00Polish EkstraklasaStal Mielec – KS CracoviaX21.39
18:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lech Poznan21.63
18:00:00Belgian First Division BLierse Kempenzonen – Waasland-BeverenX21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Sagan Tosu1 or 21.38
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Drogheda UnitedOver 1.51.29
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Shelbourne FC1X1.19
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBohemians Dublin – Derry CityX21.42
18:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDundalk – University College DublinOver 1.51.22
19:00:00Irish Premier LeagueFinn Harps – Shamrock Rovers21.65
17:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – OldenburgX21.40
16:30:00Danish Division 1Fredericia – Hvidovre IFUnder 3.51.39
17:00:00Danish Division 1Fremad Amager – JammerbugtOver 1.51.26
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieHelmond Sport – MVV Maastricht1X1.32
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong PSV EindhovenX21.35
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieNAC Breda – Jong Ajax Amsterdam1 or 21.27
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDordrecht – FC EindhovenX21.20
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – FC OssOver 1.51.14
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieTelstar – Den Bosch1X1.25
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong Utrecht11.25
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDe Graafschap – Emmen1 or 21.35
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – SBV Excelsior1 or 21.28
18:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVVV Venlo – ADO Den HaagX21.45
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipGreenock Morton – KilmarnockX21.25
18:45:00Scottish ChampionshipAyr – Hamilton1 or 21.32
14:30:00Romanian Liga 1U Craiova 1948 SA – CS MioveniUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Romanian Liga 1FC Chindia Targoviste – Dinamo Bucharest1X1.24
18:00:00Hungarian NB 1Mezokövesd SE – Gyirmot SE1X1.26
15:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – Ruzomberok1 or 21.29
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaLeixoes – PenafielUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00CAF Champions LeagueEtoile Sportive du Sahel – Galaxy FCOver 2.51.61
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueHoroya AC – Amazulu Durban1X1.19
16:00:00CAF Champions LeagueZamalek – Sagrada Esperança11.28
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueSchaffhausen – Neuchatel Xamax1X1.25
17:30:00Swiss Challenge LeagueYverdon – Vaduz1 or 21.28
18:15:00Swiss Challenge LeagueWil – AarauX21.30
17:00:00German 3. LigaMeppen – SV Wehen WiesbadenX21.28
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Korona Kielce1 or 21.33
18:30:00Polish 1 LigaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala – LKS Lodz1 or 21.30
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionSV Lafnitz – KSV 1919Over 1.51.22
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Juniors OO – Horn1 or 21.29
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionVorwarts Steyr – Austria Wien II1 or 21.29
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAmstetten – Austria LustenauX21.35
16:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – Floridsdorfer ACUnder 3.51.34
18:25:00Austrian 1st DivisionGrazer AK – FC Blau-Weiss LinzX21.31
18:45:00Scottish League 2Edinburgh City – Kelty Hearts21.57
18:45:00N. Irish CupCliftonville – Crusaders1 or 21.30
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Rentistas – Penarol de Montevideo21.44
18:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueConnah’s Quay – Aberystwyth11.36
18:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCaernarfon – The New Saints FC21.27
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Chlef – US Biskra1X1.17
14:00:00Algerian Ligue 1Constantine – Paradou1X1.19
14:30:00Algerian Ligue 1MC Alger – Olympique de Médéa11.28
14:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NC Magra – NA Hussein Dey1 or 21.38
17:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Kabylie – USM Alger1X1.14
16:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaTallinna Kalev – Paide Linnameeskond21.03
18:45:00Irish Division 1Wexford – Cork CityX21.23
18:45:00Irish Division 1Athlone – Bray WanderersX21.21
18:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – Longford TownOver 1.51.26
18:45:00Irish Division 1Galway United – Cobh RamblersOver 1.51.26
18:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Deportivo San Martin11.27
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAyacucho – UTC de Cajamarca1X1.27
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraLa Serena – Everton VinaX21.38
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – Coquimbo UnidoUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaSFC Opava – Vysocina Jihlava1X1.19
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaZbrojovka Brno – 1 FK PribramOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Tuzlaspor – ÜmraniyesporX21.25
09:30:00Indian League 1Sreenidi Deccan FC – Kenkre FC11.22
11:35:00Indian League 1Aizawl FC – Gokulam FCX21.30
14:35:00Indian League 1NEROCA FC – Churchill BrothersX21.35
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitMaccabi Achi Nazereth – Beitar Tel Aviv Bat-Yam1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitFC Rishon Lezion – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Akko – Hapoel Afula1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitAS Ashdod – Bnei Yehuda1 or 21.32
13:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitEl Fahem – Sektzia Nes TzionaX21.30
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – 12 de Octubre de ItauguaOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Bosnian Premijer LigaVelez Mostar – Siroki Brijeg1 or 21.32
21:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionAD Guanacasteca – Guadalupe1 or 21.30
14:15:00Serbian Super LigaFK Novi Pazar – Napredak1 or 21.35
16:30:00Serbian Super LigaKolubara Lazarevac – FK Mladost Lucani1 or 21.32
19:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraMetropolitanos FC – Carabobo1 or 21.35
21:15:00Venezuelan PrimeraZamora FC – Mineros de Guayana1X1.24
23:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo La Guaira – Estudiantes MeridaUnder 3.51.24
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueLion City Sailors FC – Balestier CentralOver 2.51.24
11:45:00Singaporean S-LeagueHougang – Albirex Niigata FC21.41
16:30:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Riteriai – Lietava JonavaOver 3.52.38
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Hume CityUnder 3.51.51
08:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaDandenong City – Oakleigh CannonsX21.19
09:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Green Gully Cavaliers1X1.28
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFK Spartaks Jurmala – FK Liepaja21.49
08:15:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Wollongong Wolves1X1.28
15:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Puchov11.35
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Kosice – FC STK 1914 Šamorín1X1.18
13:30:00Uzbek PFLSurkhon Termez – AGMK21.57
13:30:00Uzbek PFLQizilqum – Neftchi FargonaUnder 3.51.17
14:00:00Uzbek PFLPakhtakor Tashkent – Navbahor NamanganOver 1.51.38
11:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNassaji Mazandaran – Foolad KhuzestanX21.34
13:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueSanat Naft – Sepahan21.75
22:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – Club AuroraOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaNeusiedl – Admira Wacker II1X1.27
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKalsdorf – SC WeizUnder 3.51.49
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGleisdorf – Wolfsberger AC Amateure1 or 21.22
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaASV Drassburg – FC Marchfeld Donauauen21.47
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaWiener Sportklub – Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaTraiskirchen Fcm – SC Wiener NeustadtOver 1.51.13
17:30:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wörgl – TelfsUnder 3.51.67
16:30:00Bulgarian Division 2Montana – PFC Minyor PernikUnder 3.51.17
14:30:00Lithuanian 1 LygaNevezis – BFA VilniusOver 2.51.20
16:00:00Lithuanian 1 LygaFK Babrungas – Banga II1X1.24
20:00:00Paraguayan SegundaDeportivo Santani – Club Fernando De La Mora1 or 21.35
12:00:00Croatian 2. HNLNK Dubrava – HNK Cibalia1X1.20
14:30:00Croatian 2. HNLRadnik Sesvete – Kustosija1X1.22
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2Merani Tbilisi – FC RustaviUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Georgian Erovnuli Liga 2WIT Georgia Tbilisi – Merani MartviliX21.22
17:00:00German Bayernliga1. SC Feucht – DJK VilzingX21.17
17:00:00German BayernligaAtsv 1898 Erlangen – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010X21.27
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLandvetter IS – Tolo IFUnder 3.51.87
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Varbergs1 or 21.25
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanBK Hacken W. – Hammarby W.11.29
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKalmar W. – AIK W.X21.38
11:30:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Floreat Athena1 or 21.25
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastSV Tasmania Berlin – Berliner AK 0721.44
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastHertha Berlin II – AuerbachOver 1.51.14
17:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Union FürstenwaldeOver 1.51.17
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFK 03 Pirmasens – Ulm 184621.53
17:00:00German Regionall. WestHomberg – FC Schalke 04 IIX21.20
17:30:00German Regionall. WestRot-Weiss Essen – Cologne IIOver 1.51.17
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – SpVgg Unterhaching1 or 21.28
17:00:00German Regionall. BavariaEltersdorf – Rain/LechUnder 3.51.60
17:30:00German Regionall. BavariaMemmingen – Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 or 21.28
09:00:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaMetro Stars – Adelaide Comets1 or 21.27
09:45:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCroydon Kings – West Torrens Birkalla1X1.19
18:00:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Everton W.X21.20
18:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Fénix – Deportivo MerloX21.28
23:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroItuzaingo – ColegialesX21.32
22:30:00Colombian Primera BReal Cartagena – Llaneros FCUnder 3.51.27
10:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandLogan Lightning – Gold Coast United FCX21.27
08:45:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Riverside11.21
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1Turan Tovuz – Garabagh-2X21.22
10:30:00Azerbaijani Division 1MOIK Baku – Sabah-2Under 3.51.50
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Keshla-2 – Fk Sumgayit Reserve1X1.16
11:00:00Azerbaijani Division 1Pfk Neftci Baku-2 – KapazX21.32
13:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueTubas – Jabal Al-Mukaber21.36
14:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueShabab Al Khaleel – Shabab Al-DhahiriyaOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Palestine West Bank LeagueMarkez Tulkarm – Hilal Al-Quds21.37
23:00:00United States USLCharleston Battery – Las Vegas Lights1X1.20
15:00:00Czech MSFL1. SC Znojmo – FC Fastav Zlin B1X1.20
15:00:00Czech MSFLViktoria Otrokovice – Slavia Kromeriz21.39
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Newcastle U23X21.38
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – West Bromwich Albion U23X21.24
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Stoke City U23X21.38
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – Sunderland U231X1.22
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Nottingham Forest U23 – Wolverhampton U23Under 3.51.64
18:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Birmingham City U23Over 1.51.13
18:00:00Belgian Super League W.Anderlecht W. – Club Brugge W.Over 2.51.29
18:30:00Belgian Super League W.Gent W. – White Star Woluwe W.Over 3.51.55
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.Excelsior W. – Twente W.21.09
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.VV Alkmaar W. – Feyenoord W.X21.17
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.PSV Eindhoven W. – Heerenveen W.11.24
17:30:00Dutch Eredivisie W.ADO Den Haag W. – Zwolle W.1X1.18
12:00:00English Development LeagueMillwall U23 – Peterborough United U23Under 3.51.73
19:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCD Escorpiones Belen – San Jose FCUnder 3.51.46
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoMunicipal Garabito – Municipal Liberia1 or 21.30
21:00:00Costa Rican Liga de AscensoCS Uruguay de Coronado – Asociacion Deportiva Barrio MexicoX21.40
09:00:00Vietnamese V-League 2Tuan Tu Phu Tho – Quang NamX21.18
23:00:00Brazilian Campeonato W.Palmeiras W. – CR Flamengo W.Over 1.51.27
18:00:00Argentinian Primera W.Boca Juniors W. – Gimnasia de La Plata W.Over 2.51.31
16:00:00Polish 3 Liga Gr.2Olimpia Grudziadz – Sokol KleczewOver 1.51.21
21:45:00Mexican Primera W.CF America W. – FC Juarez W.Over 2.51.39
23:00:00Mexican Primera W.Queretaro W. – Club Tijuana W.1 or 21.27
13:00:00Tanzanian Premier LeaguePolisi Tanzania – Ruvu Shooting11.27
12:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueMekelakeya – Arba Minch KenemaX21.28
15:00:00Ethiopian Premier LeagueWolkite City – Adama City FCX21.23
19:30:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaGimnasia Y Esgrima – TalleresX21.50
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaCentral Cordoba Sde – CA Huracan1 or 21.35
22:00:00Argentinian Copa de la LigaPatronato – Union Santa FeX21.35
10:30:00Virtual BundesligaUnion Berlin (Virtual) – Cologne (Virtual)1 or 21.36
17:30:00Faroe Islands 1 DeildHB Torshavn II – Klaksvik IIX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 1San Sebastian Reyes – Racing SantanderX21.28
19:00:00Spanish Primera RFEF Gr. 2CD Castellon – AlcoyanoUnder 3.51.16
19:00:00Miami Doubles W.Kudermetova V / Mertens E – Gauff C / Mcnally C11.76
15:00:00Pereira ChallengerJuan Pablo Varillas – Thiago Agustin Tirante11.28
16:20:00Pereira ChallengerPedja Krstin – Tomas Martin Etcheverry21.10
16:20:00Pereira ChallengerFacundo Bagnis – Nicolas Barrientos11.25
12:00:00St Brieuc ChallengerAntoine Escoffier – Ryan Peniston11.75
14:30:00St Brieuc ChallengerEvan Furness – Jack Draper21.12