Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 01 Aprilie 2019

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueArsenal – NewcastleOver 1.51.18
19:30:00French Ligue 1Saint-Etienne – Nimes1X1.22
19:45:00French Ligue 2RC Lens – Le HavreUnder 3.51.21
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Erzgebirge Aue – Dynamo Dresden1 or 21.35
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Gimnastic Tarragona1X1.20
20:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaFeirense – Vitoria SetubalX21.45
17:00:00Greek SuperleagueApollon Smyrnis – Panathinaikos21.39
18:00:00Danish SuperligaAGF Aarhus – Vejle BK1X1.24
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIF Elfsborg – HammarbyX21.39
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanMalmö FF – Häcken1X1.22
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgardens – GIF Sundsvall1X1.20
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStabæk – Lillestrøm SK1 or 21.34
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata – San Martin Tucuman1X1.15
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanBrage – IK Frej Taby1X1.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRoda – Jong UtrechtOver 1.51.11
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieDen Bosch – Jong PSV Eindhoven1X1.32
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieFC Eindhoven – FC OssUnder 3.51.51
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieRKC Waalwijk – TwenteX21.27
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong Ajax Amsterdam – Cambuur LeeuwardenOver 1.51.09
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – NEC NijmegenX21.35
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieVolendam – Dordrecht1X1.30
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieAlmere City – Helmond SportOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieGo Ahead Eagles – TelstarOver 1.51.15
19:00:00Dutch Eerste DivisieSparta Rotterdam – MVV MaastrichtOver 1.51.11
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Vratsa – Vitosha Bistritsa1X1.22
15:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Dunarea Calarasi1X1.24
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe – Viitoral ConstantaX21.45
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Alki Oroklini1X1.13
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.11
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Tel-AvivX21.32
16:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueTalaea El Gaish – Haras El Hodood1 or 21.39
18:30:00Egyptian Pr. LeaguePetrojet – PyramidsX21.23
15:00:00Moroccan GNF IWydad Casablanca – Cra de HoceimaOver 1.51.38
18:00:00Moroccan GNF IRSB Berkane – Khouribga1X1.17
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1MO Bejaia – USM Bel AbbèsUnder 3.51.12
18:00:00Algerian Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – JS Kabylie1 or 21.30
19:00:00Algerian Ligue 1JS Saoura – AS Ain M’lila1X1.11
19:00:00Irish League CupWaterford United – Galway UnitedOver 1.51.31
19:45:00Irish League CupBray Wanderers – Shamrock Rovers21.50
19:45:00Irish League CupSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Dundalk21.72
19:45:00Irish League CupBohemians Dublin – Cabinteely FC11.33
19:45:00Irish League CupCork City – Cobh Ramblers11.28
20:00:00Irish League CupFinn Harps – Sligo RoversX21.19
15:00:00AFC CupHilal Al-Quds – NejmehX21.43
15:00:00AFC CupAl Ahed – Al SuwaiqOver 1.51.42
17:00:00AFC CupAl Jaish – Al WehdatX21.26
17:45:00AFC CupAL Qadsia – MalkiyaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Czech 2. LigaUsti Nad Labem – Ceske BudejoviceX21.36
18:30:00S. African Pr. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Mamelodi SundownsX21.38
16:55:00Saudi Arabian Pro LeagueAl Faiha – Al Ahli JeddahX21.23
18:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitHapoel Ashkelon FC – Ironi Ramat Hasharon1 or 21.27
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – SarmientoX21.32
11:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArtsakh – Gandzasar KapanX21.32
11:00:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiGabala – Sabah1X1.14
15:30:00Azerbaijani Premyer LiqasiFK Sumgayit – Qarabag21.52
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Levadia U21 – JK Welco Elekter1X1.15
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueGandzasar Kapan 2 – Ararat Yerevan 21 or 21.20
12:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Alashkert 2 – Banants Yerevan 2X21.38
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Blyth Spartans1X1.20
19:15:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Borussia Dortmund II1 or 21.24
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-3 – Chernomorets NovorossiyskX21.18
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – SK Slavia PrahaX21.38
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – FC Zbrojovka Brno1X1.28
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – MFK Okd Karvina1X1.22
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Viktoria PlzenOver 1.51.07
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Vysocina Jihlava – Fotbal TrinecOver 1.51.03
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – Mlada BoleslavX21.32
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Slovan Liberec – FC Hradec KraloveOver 1.51.04
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – CA Acassuso1X1.11
19:45:00Italian Serie C Girone ANovara – Virtus EntellaX21.27
16:00:00Indian Super CupATK – Real Kashmir FC1X1.18
15:00:00Charleston WTASabine Lisicki – Sofia Kenin21.20
15:00:00Charleston WTAJessica Pegula – Irina Khromacheva11.35
15:00:00Charleston WTASara Sorribes Tormo – Fanny Stollar11.38
16:00:00Charleston WTANatalia Vikhlyantseva – Tatjana Maria21.85
16:00:00Charleston WTAMandy Minella – Anna Karolina Schmiedlova21.80
16:00:00Charleston WTAJelena Ostapenko – Johanna Larsson11.24