Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 31 Octombrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – Swansea1X1.28
18:00:00Italian Serie AUdinese Calcio – Torino1 or 21.35
20:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – Palermo1X1.20
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraDeportivo La Corunya – ValenciaX21.40
19:30:00French Ligue 2Brest – RC Lens1 or 21.40
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2St Pauli – Nuremberg1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BSpal – Avellino1X1.17
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaChaves – Feirense1X1.25
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Antalyaspor1X1.28
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – AlanyasporUnder 3.51.38
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanetolikos – PAS Giannina1X1.22
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Esbjerg1X1.17
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – Östersunds FKUnder 3.51.60
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – Elfsborg1X1.33
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – AIK Fotboll AB21.58
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – Hacken1 or 21.33
14:00:00Russian Premier LeagueFC Orenburg – Krylya Samara1 or 21.40
16:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Lokomotiv Moscow1 or 21.40
22:00:00Brazilian Serie AAmerica MG – Sao Paulo SPX21.30
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Wisla KrakowUnder 3.51.30
22:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – San Martin San Juan1X1.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – Frej11.30
01:30:00United States MLSSeattle Sounders – FC DallasUnder 3.51.25
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueWexford – Drogheda1 or 21.30
17:00:00Croatian 1. HNLCibalia – RNK Split1X1.25
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Braunschweig II – St. Pauli II1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – VVV Venlo1 or 21.30
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – VereyaOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – VoluntariOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – ACS Poli Timisoara11.35
13:00:00Greek Football LeagueAiginiakos – Lamia11.35
15:00:00Greek Football LeagueKissamikos – OFI Crete21.65
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anagennisi Derynia – Anorthosis Famagusta21.45
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueServette – Wil1 or 21.33
08:50:00Australian A-LeagueMelbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix1X1.18
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionLASK Linz – KapfenbergOver 1.51.18
18:30:00Israel Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Bnei Yehuda1X1.20
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueAl Masry – Tanta FC1X1.20
15:45:00Egypt Premier LeagueSmouha SC – Ismaily SC1X1.28
18:30:00Egypt Premier LeagueENPPI – ZamalekX21.25
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDefensor La Bocana – Juan AurichX21.45
18:30:00Chilean PrimeraO’Higgins – PalestinoUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Altinordu – DenizlisporUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – GoztepeX21.38
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Hapoel Ramat-GanUnder 3.51.30
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Irony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Bnei Lod1 or 21.33
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Netanya – Maccabi Herzliya1X1.28
23:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraDeportivo Lara – Atletico Venezuela1 or 21.33
12:00:00Romania Liga 2Luceafarul Oradea – Foresta SuceavaX21.38
07:00:00Indonesian Championship APerseru Serui – Barito PutraOver 1.51.28
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSt. Truidense II – Royal Excel Mouscron II11.45
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Anderlecht II11.45
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueGent II – Waasland-Beveren II11.45
11:00:00Armenian First LeagueFC Pyunik Yerevan 2 – Shirak Gyumri 21X1.33
12:45:00Oman Division 1Jaalan – Dhufar21.52
13:00:00Oman Division 1Sohar – Muscat1X1.30
14:15:00Oman Division 1Al Nahda – Oman FC1X1.28
15:45:00Oman Division 1Al Arouba – Al Suwaiq1X1.25
16:00:00Oman Division 1Al-Khaboora – SahamUnder 3.51.22
10:00:00Czech U21Slovan Liberec – Bohemians 19051X1.28
12:00:00Czech U21Viktoria Plzen – Dukla Praha1X1.35
12:00:00Czech U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.35
13:30:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – AC Sparta Praha21.25
18:30:00Argentinian Primera BTristan Suarez – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.38
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APontedera – Tuttocuoio1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CLecce – FoggiaUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BAlbinoleffe – SudtirolUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong NEC Nijmegen – Jong Zwolle1X1.25
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Heerenven – Jong NAC Breda1X1.28
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Excelsior – Jong Den Haag1X1.35
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong VVV/Helmond – Jong Go Ahead Eagles1X1.33
17:30:00Dutch ReservecompetitieJong Cambuur – Jong Heracles1 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Norwich City U231X1.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – Fulham U231X1.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Middlesbrough U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Swansea City U23 – Stoke City U231X1.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Aston Villa U23 – Blackburn Rovers U23Under 3.51.50
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Ham U23 – West Bromwich Albion U231X1.33
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Southampton U23X21.28
19:05:00Eng. Premier League 2Everton U23 – Chelsea U23Under 3.51.62
10:00:00Paris Masters ATPSteve Johnson – Guido Pella11.33
11:20:00Paris Masters ATPRobin Haase – Fernando Verdasco11.75
11:20:00Paris Masters ATPAndreas Seppi – Joao Sousa11.68
12:40:00Paris Masters ATPJan-Lennard Struff – Illya Marchenko11.48
12:40:00Paris Masters ATPMarcos Baghdatis – Paul-Henri Mathieu11.33
14:00:00Paris Masters ATPBenoit Paire – Paolo Lorenzi11.62