Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 31 Mai

 

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00Belgian First Division AOostende – KRC GenkX21.40
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK – PanathinaikosOver 1.51.45
18:30:00Greek SuperleaguePanionios – AEK Athens21.70
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsMorocco – NetherlandsX21.32
20:30:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – San MarinoOver 3.51.32
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAC Horsens – Vendsyssel1X1.18
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenFC Helsingør – ViborgX21.25
19:30:00Turkish CupIstanbul Basaksehir – Konyaspor1X1.25
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – RovaniemiOver 1.51.33
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHJK Helsinki – Seinajoen JKOver 1.51.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaVPS Vaasa – HIFK1X1.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – KemiOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaJJK Jyvaskyla – KuPS21.62
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Lahti1X1.25
23:30:00Copa do BrasilAtlético Paranaense – Santa Cruz11.35
23:30:00Copa do BrasilFluminense – Gremio RSUnder 3.51.28
16:00:00Toulon TournamentCzech Republic U19 – Scotland U201 or 21.28
09:00:00World Cup U20Uruguay U20 – Saudi Arabia U2011.23
12:00:00World Cup U20England U20 – Costa Rica U2011.35
12:00:00World Cup U20Zambia U20 – Germany U201 or 21.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Kamianske – Vorskla Poltava1X1.24
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDnipro Dnipropetrovsk – Volyn Lutsk11.32
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueKarpaty Lviv – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1X1.18
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kyiv – Chornomorets OdessaOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueZorya Luhansk – Olimpik DonetskOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Shakhtar DonetskX21.20
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeaguePFC Dunav Ruse – CSKA SofiaOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – Cherno More VarnaOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv PlovdivUnder 3.51.53
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Voluntari1X1.27
17:00:00Norwegian CupBodo/Glimt – Elverum11.35
17:30:00Norwegian CupUllensaker/Kisa – LillestroemX21.18
17:30:00Norwegian CupKongsvinger IL – SarpsborgX21.18
17:30:00Norwegian CupLevanger – Rosenborg21.18
17:30:00Norwegian CupØrn-Horten FK – Valerenga21.19
17:30:00Norwegian CupEgersund – Haugesund21.23
17:30:00Norwegian CupKjelsas – Aalesund21.23
17:30:00Norwegian CupFløya – Tromso21.11
17:30:00Norwegian CupFlorø – SogndalX21.16
17:30:00Norwegian CupNotodden – Stabaek21.28
17:30:00Norwegian CupNest Sotra – Brann21.25
18:15:00Norwegian CupFlekkeroy – Odd21.18
19:15:00Croatian CupDinamo Zagreb – Rijeka1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese League CupSapporo – Kashiwa ReysolX21.25
11:00:00Japanese League CupShimizu S-Pulse – FC TokyoX21.22
11:00:00Japanese League CupIwata Jubilo – Omiya Ardija1X1.27
11:00:00Japanese League CupYokohama Marinos – Sanfrecce Hiroshima1 or 21.30
11:00:00Japanese League CupVentforet Kofu – Sagan TosuX21.35
11:00:00Japanese League CupNiigata Albirex – Vissel KobeX21.20
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaCA Huracan – Anzoategui11.30
23:15:00Copa SudamericanaSol de America – Estudiantes De CaracasOver 2.51.42
11:30:00AFC Champs LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Jeju UnitedOver 1.51.14
13:00:00AFC Champs LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Shanghai SIPGX21.35
19:30:00Slovenian CupDomzale – Olimpija Ljubljana1 or 21.32
18:00:00Hungarian CupVasas Budapest – FerencvarosX21.30
20:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUTC de Cajamarca – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.33
07:00:00AFC CupKigwancha SC – ErchimOver 3.51.38
11:00:00AFC CupFC Alay – FC Dordoi Bishkek1X1.28
12:30:00AFC CupCeres La Salle FC – Johor FCX21.35
14:45:00AFC CupBengaluru – Maziya S & RC1X1.15
14:45:00AFC CupAbahani Limited – Mohun Bagan AC21.48
16:00:00AFC CupEsteghlal Dushanbe – Altyn Asyr FK1X1.24
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Belgium W. U19 – Spain W. U191X1.24
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Russia W. U19 – Hungary W. U19Under 3.51.50
18:30:00Icelandic CupIBV Vestmannaeyja – Fjölnir1 or 21.28
19:00:00Icelandic CupVidir Gardur – Fylkir Reykjavik21.28
20:15:00Icelandic CupAegir – Víkingur21.09
20:15:00Icelandic CupIR Reykjavik – KR Reykjavik21.18
20:15:00Icelandic CupHafnarfjordur – UMF Selfoss11.22
21:00:00Icelandic CupValur – StjarnanUnder 3.51.57
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Atletico NacionalX21.22
17:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Russia U21 – Belarus U21Over 1.51.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – Pepo Lappeenranta1 or 21.23
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BNuPS – Espa1 or 21.23
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaLietava Jonava – FK Stumbras KaunasUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Lithuanian A LygaTrakai FK – Suduva MarijampoleUnder 3.51.21
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak Gumri – Gandzasar Kapan1 or 21.35
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueBanants – FC Pyunik YerevanX21.28
15:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – Alashkert21.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – MSK Zilina B1 or 21.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC STK 1914 Šamorín – Spisska Nova VesOver 3.51.90
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSered – Lokomotiva ZvolenOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – FC NitraX21.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – FC VSS KosiceOver 1.51.27
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Košice – FK Pohronie1X1.22
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Bali United – Persib Bandung1 or 21.30
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Ordabasy – Irtysh PavlodarUnder 3.51.18
14:30:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKairat Almaty – FC Astana1 or 21.35
18:00:00German RegionalligaMeppen – Waldhof Mannheim1 or 21.35
19:30:00German RegionalligaElversberg – SpVgg UnterhachingX21.40
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanDjurgardens W. – Eskilstuna United W.21.32
19:00:00English Super League W.Sunderland W. – Manchester City W.21.09
19:05:00English Super League W.Bristol City W. – Chelsea W.21.03
19:30:00English Super League W.Arsenal W. – Reading W.Over 2.51.35
19:45:00English Super League W.Birmingham City W. – Yeovil Town W.11.22
17:30:00Italian Lega ProLivorno – AC Reggiana 19191X1.15
19:30:00Italian Lega ProParma – LuccheseOver 1.51.30
19:30:00Italian Lega ProLecce – US Alessandria CalcioUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Italian Lega ProPordenone – Cosenza1X1.17
16:00:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Spartak Hulin11.32
17:00:00Czech MSFLBlansko – Velke Mezirici11.32
16:00:00Czech CFLBenatky Nad Jizerou – Prevysov11.32
16:00:00Czech CFLMas Taborsko II – Slavoj Vyšehrad1X1.32
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Olympia HKX21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLBenesov – HorovickoX21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLLoko Vltavin – Kraluv DvurX21.23
16:00:00Czech CFLDobrovice – Pisek1X1.30
16:00:00Czech CFLTJ Jiskra Domažlice – FK Litomerice1X1.16
16:00:00Czech CFLZapy – Viktorie JirnyX21.24
16:00:00Czech CFLMFk Chrudim – TachovX21.24
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Quilmes – CA Defensores Unidos1 or 21.32
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSan Martín Burzaco – Defensores de Cambaceres1 or 21.35
10:00:00French Open M.Borna Coric – Steve Johnson11.50
11:00:00French Open M.Stefano Napolitano – Diego Schwartzman21.13
11:00:00French Open M.Nikoloz Basilashvili – Viktor Troicki11.72
11:00:00French Open M.Ivo Karlovic – Horacio Zeballos21.62
11:00:00French Open M.Tommy Robredo – Grigor Dimitrov21.16