Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 31 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCF Andorra – Hercules21.22
17:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCaudal Deportivo – Burgos1 or 21.33
18:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyCA Cirbonero – PonferradinaX21.20
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySestao – UD Villa Santa BrigidaOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBoiro – GuijueloX21.40
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Saguntino – SD Formentera1X1.30
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAmorebieta – UD Socuellamos CF1 or 21.35
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyBarakaldo – ZamudioOver 1.51.35
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Laredo – Cultural LeonesaX21.30
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyLleida – AE Prat1X1.25
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyCD Calahorra – UD LogronesX21.28
19:45:00Spanish Copa del ReyLorca Deportiva CF – La Hoya Lorca CF21.52
19:45:00Spanish Copa del ReyUD Cornella – SS ReyesOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlbacete – Union Irun1X1.30
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyExtremadura – Atl Mancha Real1X1.30
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyRacing Ferrol – Zamora CFOver 1.51.30
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyToledo – ConquenseOver 1.51.40
20:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyAtletico Sanluqueno – Real MurciaX21.33
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsEstonia – MaltaOver 1.51.45
18:15:00Friendly InternationalsCzech Republic – ArmeniaOver 1.51.35
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsNorway – Belarus1X1.16
19:00:00Friendly InternationalsDenmark – LiechtensteinOver 3.52.00
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsTurkey – Russia1 or 21.35
19:30:00Friendly InternationalsAlbania – Morocco1 or 21.40
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – FinlandOver 2.51.50
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsIreland – Oman11.22
23:30:00Copa do BrasilPalmeiras – Botafogo PBOver 2.51.58
16:30:00Danish CupB 1909 Odense – Skive21.06
16:30:00Danish CupB 1908 Amager – MarienlystX21.22
16:30:00Danish CupFredensborg – Helsingør21.55
16:30:00Danish CupHaerby Flemloese – Esbjerg21.55
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – Orgryte1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Steaua – Iasi1X1.22
15:30:00Slovakian CupFC Pata – Zemplin Michalovce21.12
11:00:00Japan League CupVissel Kobe – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.35
11:00:00Japan League CupSanfrecce Hiroshima – Gamba OsakaUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00Japan League CupOmiya Ardija – Yokohama MarinosX21.35
11:30:00Japan League CupFC Tokyo – Avispa FukuokaOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Copa SudamericanaCoritiba PR – Vitoria BA1X1.17
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – AberystwythX21.33
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Newtown AFC1 or 21.33
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCefn Druids – Connah’s QuayX21.20
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueCardiff Met University – The New Saints FC21.12
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – EhimeX21.35
19:45:00EFL TrophyNotts County – HartlepoolUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaVitkovice – 1.SK ProstejovUnder 3.51.33
16:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProRacing Club Roma – Lupa RomaX21.30
19:30:00Copa ArgentinaDeportivo Laferrere – Club AlmagroX21.28
23:30:00Copa ArgentinaAtletico Rafaela – Rosario CentralX21.18
13:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Sparta Prague – HlucinX21.18
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgart II – SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg1X1.22
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Waldhof MannheimX21.38
16:00:00US Open M.Ernesto Escobedo – Kyle Edmund21.25
16:00:00US Open M.Vasek Pospisil – Kevin Anderson21.25
17:15:00US Open M.John Isner – Steve Darcis11.11
17:15:00US Open M.Benoit Paire – Marcos Baghdatis21.45
17:30:00US Open M.Ryan Harrison – Milos Raonic21.05