Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 30 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
13:30:00 Belgian First Division A KV Mechelen – Standard Liege 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A St Truiden – Gent X2 1.32
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Oostende – Mouscron-Peruwelz Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Basel – Luzern Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Swiss Super League FC Zürich – Thun 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swiss Super League Lausanne – Sion X2 1.38
12:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Nuremberg – Kaiserslautern Under 3.5 1.22
14:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Holstein Kiel – Sandhausen Under 3.5 1.20
14:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Dynamo Dresden – Duisburg Under 3.5 1.27
14:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Austria Vienna – Sturm Graz 1X 1.27
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker – Altach 1 or 2 1.35
15:00:00 Italian Cup Renate – Siracusa 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Italian Cup ASD Trastevere – AC Reggiana 1919 2 1.19
16:00:00 Italian Cup Virtus Francavilla – Imolese Calcio 1 1.32
17:00:00 Italian Cup Vicenza – Piacenza 1X 1.22
17:30:00 Italian Cup Piacenza – Massese Over 2.5 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Cup Cosenza – US Alessandria Calcio X2 1.40
19:30:00 Italian Cup Padova – Rende 1 1.28
19:30:00 Italian Cup Giana Erminio – Albinoleffe 1X 1.25
19:30:00 Italian Cup Lecce – Ciliverghe Mazzano Over 2.5 1.32
19:30:00 Italian Cup Pordenone – Matelica 1 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Cup Matera – US Casertana 1908 1X 1.15
19:30:00 Italian Cup Sambenedettese – Lucchese 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Cup Trapani – Paganese 1 1.27
19:30:00 Italian Cup Livorno – Feralpisalo 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Italian Cup Pisa – Varese 1 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Cup Gubbio – Nuova Monterosi 1 1.27
19:45:00 Italian Cup Juve Stabia – Bassano Virtus Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Dundee – Dundee United 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Danish Superligaen Midtjylland – Randers 1X 1.19
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen Nordsjaelland – AaB Aalborg 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Brondby IF – Lyngby BK Over 1.5 1.20
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Östersunds FK – Halmstads BK Over 1.5 1.23
14:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan IFK Göteborg – IFK Norrköping Under 3.5 1.45
16:30:00 Swedish Allsvenskan AIK – Kalmar Over 1.5 1.30
13:00:00 Russian Premier League Amkar Perm – Rostov X2 1.40
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Lokomotiv Moscow – Anzhi Makhachkala Over 1.5 1.40
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Tosno – Zenit St Petersburg 2 1.30
15:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense SC – Atletico GO Over 1.5 1.25
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Corinthians – Flamengo Under 3.5 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Coritiba PR – Atletico Mineiro Under 3.5 1.27
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Bahia Salvador BA – Sport Recife Over 1.5 1.33
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Gremio RS – Santos 1X 1.15
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Cruzeiro – Vitoria BA Over 1.5 1.25
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Slovan Liberec – Fastav Zlin Under 3.5 1.22
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FK Mlada Boleslav – Sigma Olomouc Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Czech First Liga Sparta Prague – Bohemians 1905 1 1.27
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Arka Gdynia – Wisla Plock 1 or 2 1.32
14:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan – Piast Gliwice Over 1.5 1.27
01:00:00 Mexican Primera CF Monterrey – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 1 1.25
01:06:00 Mexican Primera Pachuca – America Mexico 1X 1.25
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Necaxa – Club Tijuana 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Mexican Primera Toluca – Leon 1X 1.27
14:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandnes – Start 1X 1.28
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Elverum – Florø X2 1.42
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Ranheim – Tromsdalen 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Kongsvinger IL – Ullensaker/Kisa Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Arendal – Asane Under 3.5 1.45
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Levanger – Jerv Under 3.5 1.37
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Fredrikstad – Strommen 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Swedish Superettan Östers IF – Atvidaberg Over 1.5 1.20
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Falkenbergs FF – Varbergs Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen TPS – OPS JP Over 2.5 1.42
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Vegalta Sendai – Kashiwa Reysol X2 1.27
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Sanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan Tosu Under 3.5 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese J-League FC Tokyo – Niigata Albirex 1X 1.16
01:00:00 United States MLS FC Dallas – Vancouver White Caps Over 1.5 1.21
01:00:00 United States MLS Minnesota United – DC United 1 or 2 1.28
01:00:00 United States MLS Sporting Kansas City – Chicago Fire 1X 1.27
01:00:00 United States MLS Houston Dynamo – Portland Timbers 1X 1.25
01:00:00 United States MLS San Jose Earthquakes – Colorado Rapids 1X 1.18
01:00:00 United States MLS Real Salt Lake – Columbus Crew 1X 1.27
03:00:00 United States MLS Los Angeles Galaxy – Seattle Sounders 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 United States MLS Toronto FC – New York City FC 1X 1.23
18:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild IBV Vestmannaeyja – Stjarnan X2 1.30
17:00:00 Irish Premier League Derry City – Limerick FC 1X 1.18
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Sporting Gijon B – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar 1 1.68
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Kristiansund – Molde 1 1.68
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Dongen – Jong FC Den Bosch Over 1.5 1.09
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Bayer Leverkusen – Lazio 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Deinze – KFC Sparta Petegem 1 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bournemouth – Valencia 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Shelbourne FC – Cliftonville X2 1.18
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Sheffield Wednesday – Rangers 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Stoke – Crewe Over 1.5 1.17
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Udinese – Hannover 96 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Schalke 04 – Eibar 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Ascoli – Salernitana Under 3.5 1.37
17:45:00 Club Friendlies Nuneaton Town FC – Coventry X2 1.19
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Valerenga – Manchester United 2 1.22
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Villarreal – Levante 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Betis – Besiktas X2 1.40
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Porto – Deportivo La Corunya 1X 1.18
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Perugia – SPAL 1 or 2 1.28
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Montpellier – Lyon X2 1.18
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Illichivets Mariupol – Chornomorets Odessa 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League PFC Oleksandria – Zorya Luhansk X2 1.27
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Olimpik Donetsk – Veres 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL HNK Cibalia – Hajduk Split 2 1.40
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb 2 1.52
13:00:00 German Regionall. North FC Altona 93 – TSV Havelse X2 1.32
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Hamburger II Under 3.5 1.42
14:00:00 German Regionall. North 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Eutin 08 1X 1.24
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Thisted – Viborg X2 1.28
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 HB Køge – Vejle BK Under 3.5 1.19
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Brabrand IF – FC Roskilde X2 1.23
12:45:00 Danish Division 1 Nykøbing FC – Skive 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Danish Division 1 Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager 1X 1.25
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Botev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia 2 1.62
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Levski Sofia – FC Vitosha Sofia 1 1.30
15:50:00 Slovenian Division 1 Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Aluminij 1 1.35
17:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 Ankaran Hrvatini – Domzale 2 1.45
19:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Celje – ND Gorica 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta – Dinamo Bucharest 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Steaua – CS Universitatea Craiova Over 1.5 1.38
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Vasas Budapest – Puskas Akademia Under 3.5 1.32
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Videoton – Ujpest Over 1.5 1.25
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Ferencvaros – Mezokövesd SE Over 1.5 1.21
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Ruzomberok – Senica 1 1.35
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Oliveirense – CD Santa Clara X2 1.38
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Arouca – Pacos Ferreira 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Uniao Madeira – Gil Vicente Under 3.5 1.17
16:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Moreirense – Aves Under 3.5 1.15
18:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Vitoria Setubal – Tondela 1X 1.23
15:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Vaduz – Servette 1X 1.17
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Kickers Wurzburg – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.17
18:47:00 Polish 1 Liga Wigry Suwalki – GKS Tychy X2 1.35
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca – Barcelona Guayaquil X2 1.28
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Universidad Catolica del Ecuador – Nacional 1 or 2 1.30
20:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Macara – Delfin SC 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Club Sport Emelec – Liga Deportiva Universitaria Over 1.5 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Stal Stalowa Wola – Gryf Wejherowo 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Olimpia Elblag – Legionovia Legionowo Under 3.5 1.42
11:00:00 Euro Championship W. Germany W. – Denmark W. Over 1.5 1.42
17:00:00 Euro Championship W. Austria W. – Spain W. X2 1.18
19:45:00 Euro Championship W. England W. – France W. 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Gorodeya 1 1.35
16:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Dinamo Brest – FC Minsk Over 1.5 1.35
16:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League Dinamo Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev 1 1.32
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Liaoning Hongyun – Changchun Yatai Over 1.5 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shandong Luneng – Shanghai SIPG 1 or 2 1.30
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen Nagasaki 1 or 2 1.35
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Gifu – Thespa Kusatsu 1X 1.20
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Roasso Kumamoto – Nagoya Grampus X2 1.25
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Universitario de Deportes – Ayacucho 1 1.30
17:00:00 Peruvian Primera Juan Aurich – FBC Melgar X2 1.32
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – Real Garcilaso 1X 1.23
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Deportivo Municipal – Alianza Lima 1 or 2 1.35
11:00:00 Russian Division 1 Sibir Novosibirsk – Fakel Voronezh 1 or 2 1.32
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tom Tomsk – Avangard Kursk X2 1.38
13:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tyumen – Rotor Volgograd 1X 1.23
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Khimki – Krylya Sovetov X2 1.30
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Dynamo St. Petersburg – Kuban Krasnodar 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl – Luch-Energia Vladivostok Over 1.5 1.45
14:00:00 Russian Division 1 Tambov – Yenisey X2 1.40
15:00:00 Russian Division 1 FC Orenburg – Zenit St Petersburg II 1X 1.18
16:00:00 Russian Division 1 Volgar Astrakhan – FC Volga-Olimpiyets 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Emirates Cup Leipzig – Benfica X2 1.38
16:20:00 Emirates Cup Arsenal – Seville 1X 1.18
01:30:00 Chilean Primera Universidad Catolica – Universidad Concepcion Over 1.5 1.20
17:00:00 Chilean Primera Santiago Wanderers – Union Espanola 1 or 2 1.30
20:30:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Temuco – O’Higgins 1 or 2 1.32
23:00:00 Chilean Primera Colo Colo – Antofagasta 1 1.35
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Baník Sokolov 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Slovan Varnsdorf – Trinec 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Szolnoki MÁV – Dorogi FC 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 2 Kisvarda FC – Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup MS Ashdod – Beitar Jerusalem X2 1.24
17:45:00 Israeli Toto Cup Hapoel Akko – Ironi Kiryat Shmona X2 1.38
19:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei Yehuda Over 1.5 1.27
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Crucero Del Norte – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy X2 1.35
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu X2 1.35
19:35:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Guillermo Brown – Boca Unidos 1 1.35
23:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Atletico Parana – Santamarina 1 or 2 1.35
01:35:00 Colombian Primera A Deportivo Cali – Tigres FC 1 1.35
01:45:00 Colombian Primera A Atletico Bucaramanga – Atletico Huila 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Colombian Primera A Patriotas – Deportivo Pasto Under 3.5 1.16
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Junior FC – Atletico Nacional 1 or 2 1.35
23:15:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Millonarios 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Paraguayan Primera General Diaz – Sol de America X2 1.38
22:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Cerro Porteno – Sportivo Trinidense Over 1.5 1.21
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Gosk Gabela – Borac Banja Luka X2 1.27
18:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Celik Zenica – Sarajevo 2 1.58
03:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division CS Herediano – Guadalupe 1 1.27
18:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Deportivo Saprissa – Carmelita Over 1.5 1.23
18:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Municipal Grecia – Alajuelense X2 1.22
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Limon – Municipal Liberia 1X 1.24
22:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Santos de Guapiles – Zeledon 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Rad – Crvena Zvezda 2 1.23
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – Kolos Kovalyovka Under 3.5 1.19
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Arsenal Kiev – Inhulets Petrove Under 3.5 1.17
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Sumy – FC Kremin Kremenchuk 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – MFC Mykolaiv 1X 1.16
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – FC Obolon-Brovar 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Zhemchuzhina Odessa – Gelios Kharkiv 2 1.60
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Desna Chernigov – Rukh Vynnyky 1X 1.15
21:00:00 United States NASL FC Edmonton – Indy Eleven 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 United States NASL Jacksonville Armada – San Francisco Deltas Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Tampere United – BK-46 Under 3.5 1.57
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C PK 37 – FC Villiketut 1X 1.20
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C TP-47 – VIFK Vaasa 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Hamarkameratene – Asker Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Baerum – KFUM Oslo Under 3.5 1.50
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Grorud – Finnsnes Over 1.5 1.14
17:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Skeid – Nybergsund IL-Trysil Over 1.5 1.17
06:15:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Ipswich Knights – Logan Lightning Under 3.5 2.10
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria ST Albans – North Geelong Warriors 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Latvian Virsliga FS Metta LU – FK Spartaks Jurmala 2 1.45
17:00:00 Latvian Virsliga Riga FC – Ventspils 1X 1.24
06:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Blacktown City FC – Rockdale City Suns 1X 1.25
07:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sydney United 58 – Sydney Olympic 1X 1.24
02:15:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Club Celaya – Tampico Madero 1X 1.19
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Spicul – Zaria Bal?i 2 1.35
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Dacia Chisinau – CSF Speranta 1 1.22
17:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 FC Zimbru – FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei X2 1.32
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Sriwijaya – Persipura Jayapura Under 3.5 1.27
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Arema – Pusamania Borneo Over 1.5 1.33
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 PS TNI – Semen Padang 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Okzhetpes – Kaisar Kyzylorda Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Akzhaiyk – Irtysh Pavlodar X2 1.28
16:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FK Aktobe – Kairat Almaty 2 1.58
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Nacional Potosi – Blooming Over 1.5 1.15
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Guabira Montero – Club Bolivar X2 1.40
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga The Strongest – San Jose Oruro 1 1.22
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra Olympic – Woden Weston Over 3.5 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Canberra FC – Monaro Panthers Over 3.5 1.35
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Gungahlin United FC – FFA Centre of Excellence 2 1.35
17:00:00 Chilean Primera B Santiago Morning – Deportes Magallanes 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Valdivia – Coquimbo Unido 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Cobresal – Union La Calera 1 1.35
20:30:00 Chilean Primera B Nublense – Deportes Copiapo Under 3.5 1.21
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Dalian Transcend – Shijiazhuang X2 1.23
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional CSD Municipal – Xelaju Over 1.5 1.28
18:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Siquinala FC – Deportivo Sanarate FC 1X 1.20
18:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Antigua GFC – Marquense 1X 1.18
19:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Malacateco – Suchitepequez 1X 1.20
21:30:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Deportivo Guastatoya – Coban Imperial 1X 1.19
01:00:00 Panamanian Primera Tauro – Alianza FC 1X 1.19
11:00:00 S. Korean K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC – Ansan Greeners 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Navy Football Club – Sukhothai FC 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Muangthong United – Super Power Samut Prakan Over 3.5 1.38
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Nakhon Ratchasima – Sisaket 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Port FC – Chiangrai United X2 1.25
02:00:00 Honduran Liga Nacional Olimpia – UPNFM Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – Trollhattan 2 1.48
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand FC Gute – Eskilstuna City 1X 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Hudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK Timrå 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FF Södertälje – Boo FK 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sleipner – Värmbols FC 1 1.35
16:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Huddinge IF – Sylvia X2 1.32
10:15:00 German Regionall. Northeast FC Oberlausitz – Budissa Bautzen 1X 1.23
12:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast Altglienicke – Auerbach X2 1.38
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Viktoria Berlin – Meuselwitz 1X 1.16
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Wacker Nordhausen – Germania Halberstadt Over 1.5 1.21
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Luckenwalde – BFC Dynamo 2 1.42
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Union Fürstenwalde – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07 X2 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Babelsberg – Hertha Berlin II 1X 1.28
12:30:00 German Regionall. Northeast Neustrelitz – Energie Cottbus 2 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest FSV Mainz 05 II – Frankfurt FSV 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Borussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss Essen Under 3.5 1.23
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FC Unterföhring – FC Bayern München II 2 1.38
09:15:00 Czech Liga U21 Dukla Praha – Slovan Liberec Under 3.5 1.95
09:30:00 Czech Liga U21 Banik Ostrava – Sigma Olomouc Over 1.5 1.08
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FK Teplice – Hradec Kralove X2 1.38
10:00:00 Czech Liga U21 FC Vysocina Jihlava – FC Zbrojovka Brno X2 1.28
17:20:00 Argentinian Primera B Metro Deportivo Riestra – Club Comunicaciones Under 3.5 1.14
17:30:00 Colombian Primera B Universitario De Popayan – Barranquilla 1X 1.25
21:15:00 Colombian Primera B Cucuta Deportivo – Deportivo Pereira Under 3.5 1.25
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Union Magdalena – Fortaleza FC 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Colombian Primera B Orsomarso – CD Real Santander 1X 1.24
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Osterlen FF – IFK Berga 1 or 2 1.24
05:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania South Hobart – Kingborough Lions Over 3.5 1.22
01:00:00 International Champions Cup Real Madrid – Barcelona X2 1.28
21:00:00 International Champions Cup Roma – Juventus X2 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Ypiranga RS – Bragantino Under 3.5 1.20
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Csa Al – Botafogo PB 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Botafogo SP – Volta Redonda Over 1.5 1.38
12:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kariobangi Sharks – Zoo Kericho 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Tusker FC – Posta Rangers 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Ulinzi Stars FC – Nzoia United FC 1X 1.14
01:00:00 United States USL Colorado Springs – Seattle Sounders II Over 1.5 1.16
01:00:00 United States USL Orange County Blues – Vancouver Whitecaps II Over 1.5 1.20
04:00:00 United States USL Phoenix Rising FC – San Antonio X2 1.42
04:00:00 United States USL Portland Timbers II – Rio Grande Valley X2 1.25
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Hamilton Olympic FC – Valentine Phoenix FC 1X 1.25
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Maitland FC – Broadmeadows 1 or 2 1.22
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – LDU de Portoviejo X2 1.38
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Aucas – LDU de Loja Under 3.5 1.33
06:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria W. Alamein W. – Heidelberg United W. Under 3.5 1.33
22:15:00 Tournament of Nations W. Japan W. – Australia W. Over 1.5 1.40
10:30:00 Gstaad ATP Yannick Hanfmann – Fabio Fognini 2 1.30
13:00:00 Bastad WTA Caroline Wozniacki – Katerina Siniakova 1 1.30
13:30:00 Prague Challenger Andrej Martin – Yannick Maden 2 1.75
17:30:00 Binghamton Challenger Jordan Thompson – Cameron Norrie 1 1.35
10:30:00 Bastad WTA Doubles Irigoyen M / Krejcikova B – Lemoine Q / Rus A 1 1.40
12:00:00 Hamburg ATP Doubles Dodig I / Pavic M – Cuevas P / Lopez M 1 1.75

Leave a comment