Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 30 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Belgian First Division AKV Mechelen – Standard Liege1 or 21.30
17:00:00Belgian First Division ASt Truiden – GentX21.32
19:00:00Belgian First Division AOostende – Mouscron-PeruwelzOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueBasel – LuzernOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueFC Zürich – Thun1X1.23
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – SionX21.38
12:30:00German Bundesliga 2Nuremberg – KaiserslauternUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Holstein Kiel – SandhausenUnder 3.51.20
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Dynamo Dresden – DuisburgUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Heidenheim – Erzgebirge Aue1X1.25
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAustria Vienna – Sturm Graz1X1.27
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Altach1 or 21.35
15:00:00Italian CupRenate – Siracusa1 or 21.30
15:30:00Italian CupASD Trastevere – AC Reggiana 191921.19
16:00:00Italian CupVirtus Francavilla – Imolese Calcio11.32
17:00:00Italian CupVicenza – Piacenza1X1.22
17:30:00Italian CupPiacenza – MasseseOver 2.51.40
19:30:00Italian CupCosenza – US Alessandria CalcioX21.40
19:30:00Italian CupPadova – Rende11.28
19:30:00Italian CupGiana Erminio – Albinoleffe1X1.25
19:30:00Italian CupLecce – Ciliverghe MazzanoOver 2.51.32
19:30:00Italian CupPordenone – Matelica11.22
19:30:00Italian CupMatera – US Casertana 19081X1.15
19:30:00Italian CupSambenedettese – Lucchese1X1.20
19:30:00Italian CupTrapani – Paganese11.27
19:30:00Italian CupLivorno – Feralpisalo1X1.20
19:30:00Italian CupPisa – Varese11.22
19:30:00Italian CupGubbio – Nuova Monterosi11.27
19:45:00Italian CupJuve Stabia – Bassano VirtusUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupDundee – Dundee United1 or 21.32
13:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Randers1X1.19
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenNordsjaelland – AaB Aalborg1 or 21.30
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenBrondby IF – Lyngby BKOver 1.51.20
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – Halmstads BKOver 1.51.23
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – IFK NorrköpingUnder 3.51.45
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – KalmarOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – RostovX21.40
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueLokomotiv Moscow – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.40
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueTosno – Zenit St Petersburg21.30
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AChapecoense SC – Atletico GOOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACorinthians – FlamengoUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Atletico MineiroUnder 3.51.27
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABahia Salvador BA – Sport RecifeOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Santos1X1.15
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – Vitoria BAOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Czech First LigaSlovan Liberec – Fastav ZlinUnder 3.51.22
16:00:00Czech First LigaFK Mlada Boleslav – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Czech First LigaSparta Prague – Bohemians 190511.27
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaArka Gdynia – Wisla Plock1 or 21.32
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia Bialystok1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Piast GliwiceOver 1.51.27
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraCF Monterrey – Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz11.25
01:06:00Mexican PrimeraPachuca – America Mexico1X1.25
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraNecaxa – Club Tijuana1 or 21.32
18:00:00Mexican PrimeraToluca – Leon1X1.27
14:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Start1X1.28
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – FlorøX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Tromsdalen1X1.16
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Arendal – AsaneUnder 3.51.45
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – JervUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Strommen1X1.28
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanÖsters IF – AtvidabergOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanFalkenbergs FF – VarbergsUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – OPS JPOver 2.51.42
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Kashiwa ReysolX21.27
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueSanfrecce Hiroshima – Sagan TosuUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Niigata Albirex1X1.16
01:00:00United States MLSFC Dallas – Vancouver White CapsOver 1.51.21
01:00:00United States MLSMinnesota United – DC United1 or 21.28
01:00:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – Chicago Fire1X1.27
01:00:00United States MLSHouston Dynamo – Portland Timbers1X1.25
01:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Colorado Rapids1X1.18
01:00:00United States MLSReal Salt Lake – Columbus Crew1X1.27
03:00:00United States MLSLos Angeles Galaxy – Seattle Sounders1 or 21.28
19:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – New York City FC1X1.23
18:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildIBV Vestmannaeyja – StjarnanX21.30
17:00:00Irish Premier LeagueDerry City – Limerick FC1X1.18
11:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon B – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar11.68
12:00:00Club FriendliesKristiansund – Molde11.68
13:00:00Club FriendliesDongen – Jong FC Den BoschOver 1.51.09
14:30:00Club FriendliesBayer Leverkusen – Lazio1 or 21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesDeinze – KFC Sparta Petegem11.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesBournemouth – Valencia1 or 21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesShelbourne FC – CliftonvilleX21.18
15:00:00Club FriendliesSheffield Wednesday – Rangers1X1.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesStoke – CreweOver 1.51.17
16:00:00Club FriendliesUdinese – Hannover 961 or 21.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesSchalke 04 – Eibar1X1.20
17:00:00Club FriendliesAscoli – SalernitanaUnder 3.51.37
17:45:00Club FriendliesNuneaton Town FC – CoventryX21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesValerenga – Manchester United21.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesVillarreal – Levante1X1.17
19:00:00Club FriendliesBetis – BesiktasX21.40
19:30:00Club FriendliesPorto – Deportivo La Corunya1X1.18
19:30:00Club FriendliesPerugia – SPAL1 or 21.28
19:30:00Club FriendliesMontpellier – LyonX21.18
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueIllichivets Mariupol – Chornomorets Odessa1 or 21.35
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeaguePFC Oleksandria – Zorya LuhanskX21.27
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueOlimpik Donetsk – Veres1X1.18
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Cibalia – Hajduk Split21.40
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Osijek – Dinamo Zagreb21.52
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthFC Altona 93 – TSV HavelseX21.32
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – Hamburger IIUnder 3.51.42
14:00:00German Regionall. North1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder – Eutin 081X1.24
12:45:00Danish Division 1Thisted – ViborgX21.28
12:45:00Danish Division 1HB Køge – Vejle BKUnder 3.51.19
12:45:00Danish Division 1Brabrand IF – FC RoskildeX21.23
12:45:00Danish Division 1Nykøbing FC – Skive1X1.28
15:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Fremad Amager1X1.25
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBotev Plovdiv – CSKA Sofia21.62
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLevski Sofia – FC Vitosha Sofia11.30
15:50:00Slovenian Division 1Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Aluminij11.35
17:00:00Slovenian Division 1Ankaran Hrvatini – Domzale21.45
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Celje – ND Gorica1 or 21.32
16:00:00Romanian Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – Dinamo Bucharest1 or 21.35
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Steaua – CS Universitatea CraiovaOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Vasas Budapest – Puskas AkademiaUnder 3.51.32
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Videoton – UjpestOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Ferencvaros – Mezokövesd SEOver 1.51.21
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Senica11.35
16:00:00Portuguese League CupOliveirense – CD Santa ClaraX21.38
16:00:00Portuguese League CupArouca – Pacos Ferreira1 or 21.35
16:00:00Portuguese League CupUniao Madeira – Gil VicenteUnder 3.51.17
16:00:00Portuguese League CupMoreirense – AvesUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Setubal – Tondela1X1.23
15:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueVaduz – Servette1X1.17
13:00:00German 3. LigaKickers Wurzburg – Werder Bremen II1X1.17
18:47:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – GKS TychyX21.35
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Barcelona GuayaquilX21.28
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Nacional1 or 21.30
20:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Delfin SC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Liga Deportiva UniversitariaOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Stalowa Wola – Gryf Wejherowo1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaOlimpia Elblag – Legionovia LegionowoUnder 3.51.42
11:00:00Euro Championship W.Germany W. – Denmark W.Over 1.51.42
17:00:00Euro Championship W.Austria W. – Spain W.X21.18
19:45:00Euro Championship W.England W. – France W.1 or 21.35
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueShakhtyor Soligorsk – Gorodeya11.35
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Dinamo Brest – FC MinskOver 1.51.35
16:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueDinamo Minsk – Dnepr Mogilev11.32
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueLiaoning Hongyun – Changchun YataiOver 1.51.22
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Shanghai SIPG1 or 21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Fagiano Okayama – V-Varen Nagasaki1 or 21.35
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Gifu – Thespa Kusatsu1X1.20
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Nagoya GrampusX21.25
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Ayacucho11.30
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – FBC MelgarX21.32
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Real Garcilaso1X1.23
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraDeportivo Municipal – Alianza Lima1 or 21.35
11:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tom Tomsk – Avangard KurskX21.38
13:00:00Russian Division 1Tyumen – Rotor Volgograd1X1.23
14:00:00Russian Division 1Khimki – Krylya SovetovX21.30
14:00:00Russian Division 1Dynamo St. Petersburg – Kuban Krasnodar1 or 21.35
14:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Luch-Energia VladivostokOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Russian Division 1Tambov – YeniseyX21.40
15:00:00Russian Division 1FC Orenburg – Zenit St Petersburg II1X1.18
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar Astrakhan – FC Volga-Olimpiyets1X1.20
14:00:00Emirates CupLeipzig – BenficaX21.38
16:20:00Emirates CupArsenal – Seville1X1.18
01:30:00Chilean PrimeraUniversidad Catolica – Universidad ConcepcionOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraSantiago Wanderers – Union Espanola1 or 21.30
20:30:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Temuco – O’Higgins1 or 21.32
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – Antofagasta11.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Baník Sokolov1X1.30
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – Trinec1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki MÁV – Dorogi FC1X1.22
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – Mosonmagyaróvári TE1X1.16
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupMS Ashdod – Beitar JerusalemX21.24
17:45:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Akko – Ironi Kiryat ShmonaX21.38
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupMaccabi Tel-Aviv – Bnei YehudaOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCrucero Del Norte – Gimnasia Y Esgrima JujuyX21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Juventud Unida GualeguaychuX21.35
19:35:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Boca Unidos11.35
23:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Santamarina1 or 21.35
01:35:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Cali – Tigres FC11.35
01:45:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Bucaramanga – Atletico Huila1X1.19
20:00:00Colombian Primera APatriotas – Deportivo PastoUnder 3.51.16
22:00:00Colombian Primera AJunior FC – Atletico Nacional1 or 21.35
23:15:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Millonarios1 or 21.35
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Diaz – Sol de AmericaX21.38
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo TrinidenseOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaGosk Gabela – Borac Banja LukaX21.27
18:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaCelik Zenica – Sarajevo21.58
03:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionCS Herediano – Guadalupe11.27
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionDeportivo Saprissa – CarmelitaOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionMunicipal Grecia – AlajuelenseX21.22
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionLimon – Municipal Liberia1X1.24
22:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles – Zeledon1X1.22
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Rad – Crvena Zvezda21.23
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaHirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk – Kolos KovalyovkaUnder 3.51.19
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaArsenal Kiev – Inhulets PetroveUnder 3.51.17
15:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaSumy – FC Kremin Kremenchuk1X1.16
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaFC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – MFC Mykolaiv1X1.16
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaNaftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – FC Obolon-Brovar1X1.22
16:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaZhemchuzhina Odessa – Gelios Kharkiv21.60
17:00:00Ukrainian Persha LigaDesna Chernigov – Rukh Vynnyky1X1.15
21:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – Indy Eleven1 or 21.35
23:00:00United States NASLJacksonville Armada – San Francisco DeltasUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BTampere United – BK-46Under 3.51.57
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPK 37 – FC Villiketut1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CTP-47 – VIFK Vaasa1 or 21.25
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Hamarkameratene – AskerOver 1.51.17
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Baerum – KFUM OsloUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Grorud – FinnsnesOver 1.51.14
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Nybergsund IL-TrysilOver 1.51.17
06:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Logan LightningUnder 3.52.10
06:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaST Albans – North Geelong Warriors1X1.25
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – FK Spartaks Jurmala21.45
17:00:00Latvian VirsligaRiga FC – Ventspils1X1.24
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Rockdale City Suns1X1.25
07:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney United 58 – Sydney Olympic1X1.24
02:15:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Tampico Madero1X1.19
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Spicul – Zaria Bal?i21.35
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dacia Chisinau – CSF Speranta11.22
17:00:00Moldovan Div. 1FC Zimbru – FC Milsami-Ursidos OrheiX21.32
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Persipura JayapuraUnder 3.51.27
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Pusamania BorneoOver 1.51.33
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1PS TNI – Semen Padang1X1.22
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – Kaisar KyzylordaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Akzhaiyk – Irtysh PavlodarX21.28
16:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFK Aktobe – Kairat Almaty21.58
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaNacional Potosi – BloomingOver 1.51.15
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaGuabira Montero – Club BolivarX21.40
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaThe Strongest – San Jose Oruro11.22
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra Olympic – Woden WestonOver 3.51.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTCanberra FC – Monaro PanthersOver 3.51.35
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTGungahlin United FC – FFA Centre of Excellence21.35
17:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Deportes Magallanes1X1.16
20:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Valdivia – Coquimbo Unido1 or 21.32
20:30:00Chilean Primera BCobresal – Union La Calera11.35
20:30:00Chilean Primera BNublense – Deportes CopiapoUnder 3.51.21
12:30:00Chinese League 1Dalian Transcend – ShijiazhuangX21.23
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – XelajuOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalSiquinala FC – Deportivo Sanarate FC1X1.20
18:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalAntigua GFC – Marquense1X1.18
19:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Malacateco – Suchitepequez1X1.20
21:30:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalDeportivo Guastatoya – Coban Imperial1X1.19
01:00:00Panamanian PrimeraTauro – Alianza FC1X1.19
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Ansan Greeners1X1.22
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Sukhothai FC1X1.25
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueMuangthong United – Super Power Samut PrakanOver 3.51.38
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima – Sisaket1X1.20
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePort FC – Chiangrai UnitedX21.25
02:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalOlimpia – UPNFMOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Trollhattan21.48
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandFC Gute – Eskilstuna City1X1.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – IFK Timrå1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFF Södertälje – Boo FK1 or 21.24
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – Värmbols FC11.35
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – SylviaX21.32
10:15:00German Regionall. NortheastFC Oberlausitz – Budissa Bautzen1X1.23
12:00:00German Regionall. NortheastAltglienicke – AuerbachX21.38
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastViktoria Berlin – Meuselwitz1X1.16
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastWacker Nordhausen – Germania HalberstadtOver 1.51.21
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastLuckenwalde – BFC Dynamo21.42
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastUnion Fürstenwalde – Berlin Ankaraspor Kulübü 07X21.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastBabelsberg – Hertha Berlin II1X1.28
12:30:00German Regionall. NortheastNeustrelitz – Energie Cottbus21.20
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFSV Mainz 05 II – Frankfurt FSV1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestBorussia Dortmund II – Rot-Weiss EssenUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFC Unterföhring – FC Bayern München II21.38
09:15:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – Slovan LiberecUnder 3.51.95
09:30:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – Sigma OlomoucOver 1.51.08
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Teplice – Hradec KraloveX21.38
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – FC Zbrojovka BrnoX21.28
17:20:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Club ComunicacionesUnder 3.51.14
17:30:00Colombian Primera BUniversitario De Popayan – Barranquilla1X1.25
21:15:00Colombian Primera BCucuta Deportivo – Deportivo PereiraUnder 3.51.25
21:30:00Colombian Primera BUnion Magdalena – Fortaleza FC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Colombian Primera BOrsomarso – CD Real Santander1X1.24
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandOsterlen FF – IFK Berga1 or 21.24
05:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaSouth Hobart – Kingborough LionsOver 3.51.22
01:00:00International Champions CupReal Madrid – BarcelonaX21.28
21:00:00International Champions CupRoma – JuventusX21.30
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – BragantinoUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CCsa Al – Botafogo PB1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo SP – Volta RedondaOver 1.51.38
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKariobangi Sharks – Zoo Kericho1X1.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – Posta Rangers1 or 21.35
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueUlinzi Stars FC – Nzoia United FC1X1.14
01:00:00United States USLColorado Springs – Seattle Sounders IIOver 1.51.16
01:00:00United States USLOrange County Blues – Vancouver Whitecaps IIOver 1.51.20
04:00:00United States USLPhoenix Rising FC – San AntonioX21.42
04:00:00United States USLPortland Timbers II – Rio Grande ValleyX21.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWHamilton Olympic FC – Valentine Phoenix FC1X1.25
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWMaitland FC – Broadmeadows1 or 21.22
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Olmedo – LDU de PortoviejoX21.38
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BAucas – LDU de LojaUnder 3.51.33
06:00:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Alamein W. – Heidelberg United W.Under 3.51.33
22:15:00Tournament of Nations W.Japan W. – Australia W.Over 1.51.40
10:30:00Gstaad ATPYannick Hanfmann – Fabio Fognini21.30
13:00:00Bastad WTACaroline Wozniacki – Katerina Siniakova11.30
13:30:00Prague ChallengerAndrej Martin – Yannick Maden21.75
17:30:00Binghamton ChallengerJordan Thompson – Cameron Norrie11.35
10:30:00Bastad WTA DoublesIrigoyen M / Krejcikova B – Lemoine Q / Rus A11.40
12:00:00Hamburg ATP DoublesDodig I / Pavic M – Cuevas P / Lopez M11.75