Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 30 Ianuarie 2017

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – Valencia1 or 21.35
19:45:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – ReimsX21.28
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Hannover 96 – Kaiserslautern1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Serie BSpezia – Latina1X1.18
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Benfica21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigAdanaspor – Kasimpasa1 or 21.35
17:00:00Turkish Super LigBesiktas – Konyaspor11.35
00:00:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – Puebla1X1.20
01:30:00Club FriendliesSporting Cristal – Deportivo Cali1 or 21.28
17:01:00Club FriendliesOdd Grenland – Kalmar1 or 21.30
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Utrecht – De GraafschapX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – Almere CityOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1AEL Limassol – Aris Limassol11.28
15:00:00Port. Segunda LigaVitoria Guimaraes B – FreamundeUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Israeli Premier LeagueMaccabi Haifa – Maccabi Tel-AvivX21.28
22:15:00Brazilian GauchoNovo Hamburgo RS – Caxias RSOver 1.51.35
15:30:00Turkish Lig 1Sanliurfaspor – EskisehirX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Herzliya – Beitar Tel Aviv RamlaX21.35
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Shaaraim – Ironi Rishon LezionX21.40
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Ramat-Gan – Hapoel Katamon1X1.25
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Jerusalem – Maccabi Netanya21.45
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueClub Brugge II – St. Truidense IIUnder 3.51.88
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueMechelen II – Eupen II1X1.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Charleroi II – Westerlo IIOver 1.51.17
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Anderlecht II1 or 21.25
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueWaasland-Beveren II – Zulte Waregem II1 or 21.30
19:45:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.16
10:00:00Indian Mumbai Elite LeagueMaharashtra SP – Mumbai Customs21.40
19:45:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – LecceX21.20
23:30:00El Salvador PrimeraCD Universidad de EL Salvador – CD Dragon1 or 21.33
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Derby County U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Tottenham U23 – Southampton U231 or 21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Manchester United U23 – Everton U23X21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Leicester City U23 – Manchester City U23X21.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Middlesbrough U23 – Stoke City U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Norwich City U231X1.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – Swansea City U231 or 21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Brighton U231 or 21.35
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Newcastle United U23 – Wolverhampton U23X21.28
09:00:00Quimper ChallengerGeoffrey Blancaneaux – Julien Benneteau21.11
09:00:00Quimper ChallengerMathias Bourgue – Jeremy Chardy21.30
09:00:00Quimper ChallengerYannik Reuter – Jerzy Janowicz21.22
09:00:00Quimper ChallengerTristan Lamasine – Laslo Djere11.65
09:00:00Quimper ChallengerEnrique Lopez-Perez – Marko Tepavac21.65
09:00:00Quimper ChallengerPeter Gojowczyk – Maxime Hamou11.15