Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Ianuarie 2016

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:00:00 French Ligue 1 Angers – Monaco X2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Bastia – Lyon 2 1.68
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Troyes – Nantes X2 1.33
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Toulouse – Guingamp Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Ajaccio GFCO – Montpellier 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Reims 1X 1.25
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Augsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt 1X 1.28
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Werder Bremen – Hertha Berlin 1 or 2 1.33
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund – FC Ingolstadt 04 Over 2.5 1.52
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Darmstadt – Schalke 04 X2 1.28
14:30:00 German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen – Hannover 96 1 1.25
17:30:00 German Bundesliga Stuttgart – Hamburg 1X 1.25
14:00:00 Italian Serie A Carpi – Palermo Under 3.5 1.25
17:00:00 Italian Serie A Atalanta – Sassuolo 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Italian Serie A Roma – Frosinone Over 2.5 1.50
15:00:00 Spanish Liga Primera Barcelona – Atletico Madrid Over 1.5 1.28
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Getafe – Athletic Bilbao X2 1.30
17:15:00 Spanish Liga Primera Eibar – Malaga 1 or 2 1.33
19:30:00 Spanish Liga Primera Villarreal – Granada Over 1.5 1.35
21:05:00 Spanish Liga Primera Real Sociedad – Betis 1X 1.14
13:30:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – RC Lens 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Dutch Eredivisie Vitesse – Excelsior Rotterdam 1 1.33
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven – De Graafschap Over 3.5 1.65
18:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie Zwolle – Groningen 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Dutch Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen – AZ 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard Liege X2 1.28
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Westerlo – Zulte Waregem X2 1.45
19:00:00 Belgian Division 1 Royal Charleroi SC – KV Mechelen 1X 1.15
19:30:00 Belgian Division 1 KRC Genk – Kortrijk 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Championship Bristol City – Birmingham 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Cardiff Under 3.5 1.25
15:00:00 English Championship Rotherham – Charlton 1X 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Latina – Pro Vercelli 1X 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Crotone – Perugia 1X 1.11
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Ternana – Modena Under 3.5 1.18
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Como – Vicenza 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Pescara – Bari 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Cesena – Ascoli Over 1.5 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Lanciano – Trapani 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Italian Serie B Brescia – Livorno Under 3.5 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Alcorcon – Valladolid Under 3.5 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Llagostera – Lugo 1 or 2 1.33
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Huesca – Albacete 1X 1.18
17:00:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Cordoba – Leganes 1 or 2 1.33
19:15:00 Spanish Liga Segunda Real Oviedo – Alaves 1 or 2 1.33
18:30:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Estoril – Porto 2 1.38
20:45:00 Portuguese Prim. Liga Sporting Lisbon – Academica Over 2.5 1.52
12:30:00 Scottish Premiership Inverness CT – Hearts X2 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Partick – Dundee United 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Dundee – Motherwell 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Premiership Kilmarnock – Hamilton 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 Greek Superleague Panetolikos – Kalloni Over 1.5 1.35
15:15:00 Greek Superleague Panthrakikos – Panionios 1 or 2 1.35
17:30:00 Greek Superleague PAOK Thessaloniki – Atromitos Over 1.5 1.45
12:45:00 English FA Cup Colchester – Tottenham 2 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Arsenal – Burnley 1 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Nottingham Forest – Watford X2 1.38
15:00:00 English FA Cup Oxford United – Blackburn 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 English FA Cup Aston Villa – Manchester City X2 1.16
15:00:00 English FA Cup West Bromwich Albion – Peterborough 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English FA Cup Shrewsbury – Sheffield Wednesday X2 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Portsmouth – Bournemouth X2 1.30
15:00:00 English FA Cup Reading – Walsall 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English FA Cup Crystal Palace – Stoke 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English FA Cup Bolton – Leeds X2 1.42
15:00:00 English FA Cup Bury – Hull X2 1.22
17:30:00 English FA Cup Liverpool – West Ham Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Hibernian – St Johnstone 1 or 2 1.28
18:45:00 Turkish Cup Fenerbahce – Kayserispor Over 1.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Swindon – Barnsley X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 1 Bradford – Fleetwood Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 1 Millwall – Crewe 1 1.35
15:00:00 English League 1 Coventry – Scunthorpe 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Burton Albion 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Blackpool – Gillingham X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 1 Wigan – Port Vale 1X 1.12
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Club Tijuana Under 3.5 1.30
03:30:00 Mexican Primera Santos Laguna – Queretaro Over 1.5 1.25
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Jaguares Chiapas 1X 1.17
18:30:00 Belgian Division 2 Dessel – Lierse 1 or 2 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Deinze – White Star Bruxelles X2 1.13
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Antwerp – Heist Over 2.5 1.42
19:00:00 Belgian Division 2 Roeselare – Excelsior Virton Over 1.5 1.18
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Miedz Legnica – Opava Under 3.5 1.58
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1X 1.25
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Gefle – Djurgarden X2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. North St. Pauli II – Hildesheim 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. North Eintracht Norderstedt – Goslarer Under 3.5 1.40
15:00:00 English League 2 AFC Wimbledon – Yeovil Over 1.5 1.33
15:00:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Exeter X2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Accrington – Bristol Rovers 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 English League 2 York – Stevenage X2 1.38
15:00:00 English League 2 Plymouth Argyle – Wycombe Under 3.5 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Morecambe – Newport 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Mansfield X2 1.30
15:00:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Cambridge United 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English League 2 Luton – Notts County 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish Championship St Mirren – Alloa Over 1.5 1.30
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Rangers – Falkirk 1 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Dumbarton – Livingston X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish Championship Raith – Queen of the South 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Enosis Paralimnioy – Doksa Katokopias 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Cypriot Division 1 Apoel Nicosia – Nea Salamina Over 2.5 1.55
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 Celta Vigo B – Burgos 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Real Sociedad B – Real Madrid Castilla X2 1.35
16:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Amorebieta – CD Ebro Over 1.5 1.38
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 Arenas Club De Getxo – Talavera 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Levante B – Villarreal B X2 1.28
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Espanyol B – Badalona 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 CD Olimpic – Valencia CF Mestalla 1 or 2 1.28
18:15:00 Spanish Seg. B Gr.3 Hospitalet – Barcelona B X2 1.33
01:10:00 Argentinian Torneos Verano Independiente – Racing Avellaneda 1X 1.18
11:15:00 Port. Segunda Liga Oliveirense – Benfica B X2 1.38
16:00:00 Port. Segunda Liga Gil Vicente – Freamunde 1 or 2 1.33
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Stuttgarter Kickers Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Erzgebirge Aue – Stuttgart II Over 1.5 1.33
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Dynamo Dresden – Mainz 05 II Over 1.5 1.33
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Werder Bremen II 1X 1.12
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Kickers Wurzburg 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Holstein Kiel – Chemnitz Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.18
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Osnabrück 1 or 2 1.30
06:15:00 Australian A-League Wellington Phoenix – Central Coast Mariners 1X 1.22
08:30:00 Australian A-League Sydney – Brisbane Roar Under 3.5 1.33
10:40:00 Australian A-League Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory X2 1.25
14:00:00 Israel Premier League Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin X2 1.30
16:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 or 2 1.33
16:30:00 Israel Premier League Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Bnei Yehuda 1X 1.16
17:30:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1.55
18:00:00 Israel Premier League Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1 or 2 1.33
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Ballinamallard United – Ballymena X2 1.35
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Cliftonville – Portadown Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Glenavon – Glentoran 1X 1.17
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Linfield – Carrick Rangers 1 1.33
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Dungannon – Warrenpoint Town Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 N. Ireland Premiership Coleraine – Crusaders X2 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Peterhead – Albion Rovers Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Stranraer – Brechin 1X 1.22
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Cowdenbeath – Forfar Under 3.5 1.50
15:00:00 Scottish League 1 Ayr – Stenhousemuir Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Stirling Albion – Montrose 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Berwick – Queens Park FC X2 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Fife – Clyde 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 Annan – Elgin City X2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League 2 East Stirling – Arbroath X2 1.14
19:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Bangu – Botafogo X2 1.13
19:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Friburguense – Macae Esporte RJ 1 or 2 1.30
19:00:00 Brazilian Carioca Portuguesa RJ – Tigres Do Brasil RJ 1X 1.22
21:30:00 Brazilian Carioca Flamengo – Boavista 1 1.35
21:30:00 Brazilian Carioca Cabofriense RJ – America RJ Under 3.5 1.28
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Juventude RS – SAO Paulo RS Over 1.5 1.35
20:00:00 Brazilian Gaucho Gloria RS – Veranopolis RS 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Brazilian Paulista EC Agua Santa SP – Ferroviaria SP 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista Santos – Sao Bernardo 1 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Paulista São Bento SP – Ituano SP X2 1.38
21:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Oeste – Ponte Preta X2 1.33
21:30:00 Brazilian Paulista Red Bull Brasil SP – Sao Paulo SP X2 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Paulista Rio Claro SP – Capivariano SP 1 or 2 1.28
12:00:00 Finnish League Cup HJK Helsinki – Mariehamn 1X 1.22
12:00:00 Finnish League Cup Rovaniemi – Vaasa 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Finnish League Cup Kemi – Ilves 1 or 2 1.25
17:15:00 Welsh Premier League Llandudno FC – Airbus UK Broughton 1 or 2 1.25
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 RC Relizane – RC Arbaa Over 1.5 1.35
14:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 USM Blida – DRB Tadjenant 1X 1.17
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 USM Alger – JS Kabylie Over 1.5 1.35
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 MO Bejaia – MC Oran Over 1.5 1.40
15:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 Cr Belouizdad – Na Hussein Dey Over 1.5 1.52
17:00:00 Algeria Ligue 1 JS Saoura – MC Alger 1X 1.22
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Latina – Empoli 2 1.45
10:00:00 Italian Primavera Virtus Lanciano – AS Roma 2 1.30
11:00:00 Italian Primavera Napoli – Crotone X2 1.38
12:00:00 Italian Primavera AC Milan – Cesena Over 1.5 1.18
13:00:00 Italian Primavera Palermo – Pescara 1X 1.18
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Cagliari – Como 1 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Lazio Roma – Bari 1 1.35
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Avellino – Frosinone 2 1.16
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Brescia – Chievo Verona 2 1.20
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Udinese Calcio – Vicenza 1X 1.14
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Bologna – Atalanta 2 1.45
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Sassuolo – Fiorentina X2 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Virtus Entella – Novara 1 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Sampdoria – Carpi 1 1.28
13:30:00 Italian Primavera Torino – Spezia Over 1.5 1.14
20:00:00 Chilean Primera Colo Colo – Cobresal Over 1.5 1.17
22:30:00 Chilean Primera Huachipato – Union Espanola 1 or 2 1.25
16:10:00 Kuwaiti League 1 Yarmouk – Al-Shabab 1 or 2 1.22
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Orlando Pirates – Kaizer Chiefs X2 1.33
13:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Polokwane City – Jomo Cosmos 1X 1.22
16:00:00 S.Africa Prem. League Supersport United – Free State Stars Under 3.5 1.22
18:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Maritzburg United – Mamelodi Sundowns X2 1.13
18:15:00 S.Africa Prem. League Mpumalanga Black Aces – Chippa United 1X 1.17
10:35:00 Indian League 1 East Bengal Club – Bengaluru FC Under 3.5 1.30
12:00:00 Indian League 1 DSK Shivajians – Mohun Bagan AC X2 1.13
13:25:00 UAE Premier League Al Dhafra – AL Ahli Uae 2 1.35
16:00:00 UAE Premier League Emirates Ras Al-Khaimah – AL Shaab 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English National League Gateshead – Grimsby 2 1.55
15:00:00 English National League Lincoln – Guiseley 1X 1.16
15:00:00 English National League Woking – Barrow 1X 1.22
15:00:00 English National League Halifax – Welling United 1X 1.13
15:00:00 English National League Forest Green – Macclesfield 1X 1.15
15:00:00 English National League Eastleigh FC – Wrexham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 English National League Cheltenham – Bromley Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Altrincham – Dover X2 1.18
15:00:00 English National League Aldershot – Kidderminster 1X 1.11
15:00:00 English National League Braintree – Chester Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Southport – Boreham Wood Under 3.5 1.20
15:00:00 English National League Tranmere – Torquay Over 1.5 1.25
19:00:00 Brazilian Goiano Atletico GO – Crac GO Over 1.5 1.35
19:00:00 Brazilian Goiano Aparecidense GO – Trindade GO 1X 1.10
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Talleres – Guillermo Brown 1X 1.15
00:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Douglas Haig – Central Cordoba Sde 1X 1.18
20:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Club Almagro – Nueva Chicago 1 or 2 1.33
21:55:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional All Boys – Chacarita Juniors 1X 1.18
23:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Santamarina – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 1X 1.13
00:45:00 Colombian Primera A Fortaleza FC – Jaguares De Cordoba 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Colombian Primera A Caldas – Deportivo Pasto Over 1.5 1.42
21:00:00 Colombian Primera A Deportes Tolima – Rionegro 1X 1.13
22:00:00 Colombian Primera A Club Cortulua – Deportivo Cali X2 1.30
23:00:00 Colombian Primera A Boyaco Chico – Independiente Santa Fe X2 1.22
21:00:00 Paraguayan Primera General Caballero – General Diaz 1 or 2 1.25
22:30:00 Paraguayan Primera Olimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion 1 or 2 1.25
19:30:00 Venezuelan Primera Zulia – Deportivo Tachira 1 or 2 1.25
01:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Club Celaya Under 3.5 1.35
02:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Leones Negros 1 or 2 1.25
03:30:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Coras Tepic – Cimarrones De Sonora 1X 1.20
04:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Murciélagos – Venados FC 1 or 2 1.22
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Alebrijes De Oaxaca – Mineros De Zacatecas 1X 1.22
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Juarez FC – Atlante Mexico 1X 1.15
12:30:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Neftchi – Sumgayit 1X 1.11
15:15:00 Maltese Prem. League Qormi FC – Naxxar Lions F.C. Under 3.5 1.62
13:00:00 Maltese Prem. League St Andrews FC – Hibernians FC Paola Under 3.5 1.62
19:00:00 Brazilian Cearense Ceara CE – Quixada Over 1.5 1.22
21:30:00 Brazilian Paranaense Coritiba PR – Cascavel 1 1.30
13:00:00 African Nations Champs. Rwanda – DR Congo 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 African Nations Champs. Cameroon – Ivory Coast X2 1.35
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup Club Sportif Sfaxien – Avenir Marsa 1X 1.11
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup Etoile Sportive du Sahel – Hammamet Over 2.5 1.58
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup Club Africain – US Ben Guerdane Over 1.5 1.48
12:30:00 Tunisia Cup ES Rades – Kairouan 2 1.48
22:00:00 Chilean Primera B CDSC Iberia – La Serena Under 3.5 1.35
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B Everton Vina – Deportes Copiapo 1X 1.16
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B CSD Rangers – Union San Felipe 1 or 2 1.28
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B Nublense – Barnechea Over 1.5 1.25
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Puerto Montt – Deportes Magallanes Under 3.5 1.30
06:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League TSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro Gallery 1X 1.16
09:30:00 Hong Kong Premier League South China AA – Kitchee SC 1 or 2 1.22
01:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional CD Honduras – CD Victoria 1X 1.10
01:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional Real Espana – Motagua X2 1.28
01:00:00 Honduras Liga Nacional CD Vida – Platense 1X 1.22
13:15:00 Oman Division 1 Al-Khaboora – Fanja X2 1.22
15:00:00 Oman Division 1 Al Shahab – Al Suwaiq X2 1.18
16:00:00 Oman Division 1 Sohar – Saham 1 or 2 1.28
03:15:00 New Zealand Premiership Canterbury United – Wellington Phoenix Over 1.5 1.05
15:00:00 Eng. National North Brackley – Solihull Moors F.C. X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Chorley – Tamworth 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National North Telford – AFC Fylde X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Worcester City – North Ferriby X2 1.22
15:00:00 Eng. National North Lowestoft Town – Stalybridge Celtic 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Harrogate Town X2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Hednesford Town – Curzon Ashton FC 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National North Gainsborough – Bradford Park Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National North Alfreton – Nuneaton Town FC 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Margate FC – Bishop’s Stortford Under 3.5 1.42
15:00:00 Eng. National South Whitehawk – Oxford City X2 1.20
15:00:00 Eng. National South Maidenhead – Havant & Waterlooville 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Eng. National South Gosport Borough – Dartford 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Eng. National South Chelmsford – Sutton X2 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National South Basingstoke – Ebbsfleet 2 1.55
15:00:00 Eng. National South Wealdstone FC – Hayes & Yeading United Under 3.5 1.35
15:00:00 Eng. National South Maidstone United – Concord Rangers 1X 1.16
15:00:00 Eng. National South St Albans City – Truro City X2 1.28
15:00:00 Eng. National South Eastbourne – Bath Under 3.5 1.30
15:00:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hampstead Town – Weston-Super-Mare 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wattenscheid 09 – Erndtebrück Over 1.5 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Velbert – SV Rodinghausen X2 1.33
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – Wiedenbruck 1 or 2 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Schalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss Ahlen 1X 1.12
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Sportfreunde Lotte – Oberhausen 1X 1.14
15:00:00 Bahrain Cup Al Ahli Manama – Malkiya 1 or 2 1.28
14:45:00 AFC Championship U23 South Korea U23 – Japan U23 X2 1.28
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Sudtirol – Pavia 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Lumezzane – Padova X2 1.30
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Pordenone – AC Mantova 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cuneo – Giana Erminio 1 or 2 1.30
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone A Cittadella – Renate Over 1.5 1.45
13:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Messina – SS Monopoli 1X 1.22
13:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Foggia – Benevento Under 3.5 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Castelli Romani – Melfi X2 1.33
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C Fidelis Andria – Paganese 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone C US Casertana 1908 – Lecce Under 3.5 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Arezzo – Tuttocuoio Under 3.5 1.16
14:00:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Rimini Calcio – Lupa Roma 1X 1.18
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Pistoiese – Spal 2013 X2 1.13
16:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Lucchese – Maceratese Under 3.5 1.16
19:30:00 Italian Lega Pro Girone B Carrarese – Savona 1X 1.15
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Rushall Olympic 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Mickleover Sports – Workington X2 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stourbridge – Hyde 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Whitby Town – Halesowen Town Under 3.5 1.62
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Blyth Spartans – Grantham Town Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Stamford – Colwyn Bay 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Salford City – Frickley 1X 1.17
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Ashton Utd – Matlock Town 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Marine FC – Darlington 1883 X2 1.18
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Buxton FC – Sutton Coldfield 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Nantwich – Ilkeston 1X 1.28
15:00:00 English Northern Premier Barwell – Ramsbottom United Over 1.5 1.17
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dorchester – Chesham Utd 1X 1.14
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Biggleswade Town – Merthyr Town 1X 1.25
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Histon – Stratford Town FC X2 1.33
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Dunstable Town – Cambridge City Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bedworth United FC – Weymouth 2 1.33
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Leamington – Frome Town Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Hungerford Town FC – Kettering 1X 1.18
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Redditch United – Poole Town Under 3.5 1.45
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Cirencester – St Neots Town 1X 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Paulton Rovers – Hitchin Town X2 1.14
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Bideford – Slough Town X2 1.20
15:00:00 English Southern Premier Chippenham Town – Kings Lynn Over 1.5 1.20
12:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Paulista Jundiai SP – Bragantino X2 1.35
12:30:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Monte Azul SP – Guarani SP X2 1.28
18:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Atletico Votuporanguense – Marilia SP X2 1.35
18:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 EC Taubate SP – Independente SP 1 or 2 1.22
21:00:00 Brazilian Paulista A2 Batatais FC SP – Sao Caetano SP X2 1.28

Trackback from your site.

Leave a comment