Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 30 Ianuarie 2016

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – MonacoX21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Bastia – Lyon21.68
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – NantesX21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Toulouse – GuingampUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Ajaccio GFCO – Montpellier1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Reims1X1.25
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.28
14:30:00German BundesligaWerder Bremen – Hertha Berlin1 or 21.33
14:30:00German BundesligaBorussia Dortmund – FC Ingolstadt 04Over 2.51.52
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – Schalke 04X21.28
14:30:00German BundesligaBayer Leverkusen – Hannover 9611.25
17:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Hamburg1X1.25
14:00:00Italian Serie ACarpi – PalermoUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Sassuolo1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – FrosinoneOver 2.51.50
15:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – Atletico MadridOver 1.51.28
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraGetafe – Athletic BilbaoX21.30
17:15:00Spanish Liga PrimeraEibar – Malaga1 or 21.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraVillarreal – GranadaOver 1.51.35
21:05:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Betis1X1.14
13:30:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – RC Lens1 or 21.35
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieVitesse – Excelsior Rotterdam11.33
18:45:00Dutch EredivisiePSV Eindhoven – De GraafschapOver 3.51.65
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieZwolle – Groningen1X1.25
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieNEC Nijmegen – AZ1 or 21.30
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven – Standard LiegeX21.28
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Westerlo – Zulte WaregemX21.45
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Royal Charleroi SC – KV Mechelen1X1.15
19:30:00Belgian Division 1KRC Genk – Kortrijk1X1.14
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Birmingham1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – CardiffUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Charlton1X1.22
14:00:00Italian Serie BLatina – Pro Vercelli1X1.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BCrotone – Perugia1X1.11
14:00:00Italian Serie BTernana – ModenaUnder 3.51.18
14:00:00Italian Serie BComo – Vicenza1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BPescara – Bari1X1.17
14:00:00Italian Serie BCesena – AscoliOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Italian Serie BLanciano – Trapani1 or 21.35
14:00:00Italian Serie BBrescia – LivornoUnder 3.51.28
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – ValladolidUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLlagostera – Lugo1 or 21.33
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaHuesca – Albacete1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Leganes1 or 21.33
19:15:00Spanish Liga SegundaReal Oviedo – Alaves1 or 21.33
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaEstoril – Porto21.38
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Lisbon – AcademicaOver 2.51.52
12:30:00Scottish PremiershipInverness CT – HeartsX21.38
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Dundee United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Motherwell1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipKilmarnock – Hamilton1 or 21.25
13:00:00Greek SuperleaguePanetolikos – KalloniOver 1.51.35
15:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanthrakikos – Panionios1 or 21.35
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – AtromitosOver 1.51.45
12:45:00English FA CupColchester – Tottenham21.33
15:00:00English FA CupArsenal – Burnley11.33
15:00:00English FA CupNottingham Forest – WatfordX21.38
15:00:00English FA CupOxford United – Blackburn1 or 21.33
15:00:00English FA CupAston Villa – Manchester CityX21.16
15:00:00English FA CupWest Bromwich Albion – Peterborough1X1.13
15:00:00English FA CupShrewsbury – Sheffield WednesdayX21.25
15:00:00English FA CupPortsmouth – BournemouthX21.30
15:00:00English FA CupReading – Walsall1X1.20
15:00:00English FA CupCrystal Palace – Stoke1X1.25
15:00:00English FA CupBolton – LeedsX21.42
15:00:00English FA CupBury – HullX21.22
17:30:00English FA CupLiverpool – West HamUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Scottish League CupHibernian – St Johnstone1 or 21.28
18:45:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – KayserisporOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – BarnsleyX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – Crewe11.35
15:00:00English League 1Coventry – Scunthorpe1X1.16
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Burton Albion1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – GillinghamX21.28
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – Port Vale1X1.12
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraTiburones Rojos de Veracruz – Club TijuanaUnder 3.51.30
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraSantos Laguna – QueretaroOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Jaguares Chiapas1X1.17
18:30:00Belgian Division 2Dessel – Lierse1 or 21.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Deinze – White Star BruxellesX21.13
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Antwerp – HeistOver 2.51.42
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Roeselare – Excelsior VirtonOver 1.51.18
11:00:00Club FriendliesMiedz Legnica – OpavaUnder 3.51.58
11:00:00Club FriendliesZaglebie Sosnowiec – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesGefle – DjurgardenX21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthSt. Pauli II – Hildesheim1X1.25
13:00:00German Regionall. NorthEintracht Norderstedt – GoslarerUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – YeovilOver 1.51.33
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – ExeterX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – Bristol Rovers1 or 21.25
15:00:00English League 2York – StevenageX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – WycombeUnder 3.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Newport1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – MansfieldX21.30
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Cambridge United1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Luton – Notts County1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – AlloaOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRangers – Falkirk11.22
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipDumbarton – LivingstonX21.35
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipRaith – Queen of the South1 or 21.28
15:00:00Cypriot Division 1Enosis Paralimnioy – Doksa Katokopias1 or 21.25
16:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apoel Nicosia – Nea SalaminaOver 2.51.55
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – Burgos1 or 21.25
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Real Sociedad B – Real Madrid CastillaX21.35
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Amorebieta – CD EbroOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Arenas Club De Getxo – Talavera1X1.16
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Levante B – Villarreal BX21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Espanyol B – Badalona1X1.20
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Olimpic – Valencia CF Mestalla1 or 21.28
18:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hospitalet – Barcelona BX21.33
01:10:00Argentinian Torneos VeranoIndependiente – Racing Avellaneda1X1.18
11:15:00Port. Segunda LigaOliveirense – Benfica BX21.38
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaGil Vicente – Freamunde1 or 21.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – Stuttgarter KickersUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaErzgebirge Aue – Stuttgart IIOver 1.51.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaDynamo Dresden – Mainz 05 IIOver 1.51.33
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Werder Bremen II1X1.12
13:00:00German 3. LigaSonnenhof Grossaspach – Kickers Wurzburg1 or 21.30
13:00:00German 3. LigaHolstein Kiel – ChemnitzUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.18
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Osnabrück1 or 21.30
06:15:00Australian A-LeagueWellington Phoenix – Central Coast Mariners1X1.22
08:30:00Australian A-LeagueSydney – Brisbane RoarUnder 3.51.33
10:40:00Australian A-LeaguePerth Glory – Melbourne VictoryX21.25
14:00:00Israel Premier LeagueMaccabi Netanya – Hapoel Bnei SakhninX21.30
16:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1 or 21.33
16:30:00Israel Premier LeagueIroni Kiryat Shmona – Bnei Yehuda1X1.16
17:30:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Tel-Aviv – Hapoel Beer Sheva21.55
18:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Petach-Tikva1 or 21.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipBallinamallard United – BallymenaX21.35
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCliftonville – PortadownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipGlenavon – Glentoran1X1.17
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – Carrick Rangers11.33
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipDungannon – Warrenpoint TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipColeraine – CrusadersX21.16
15:00:00Scottish League 1Peterhead – Albion RoversOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stranraer – Brechin1X1.22
15:00:00Scottish League 1Cowdenbeath – ForfarUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – StenhousemuirOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Stirling Albion – Montrose1X1.14
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Queens Park FCX21.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Fife – Clyde1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Elgin CityX21.35
15:00:00Scottish League 2East Stirling – ArbroathX21.14
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaBangu – BotafogoX21.13
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaFriburguense – Macae Esporte RJ1 or 21.30
19:00:00Brazilian CariocaPortuguesa RJ – Tigres Do Brasil RJ1X1.22
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaFlamengo – Boavista11.35
21:30:00Brazilian CariocaCabofriense RJ – America RJUnder 3.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoJuventude RS – SAO Paulo RSOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoGloria RS – Veranopolis RS1 or 21.28
18:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Ferroviaria SP1 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Sao Bernardo11.25
19:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – Ituano SPX21.38
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaOeste – Ponte PretaX21.33
21:30:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – Sao Paulo SPX21.20
23:00:00Brazilian PaulistaRio Claro SP – Capivariano SP1 or 21.28
12:00:00Finnish League CupHJK Helsinki – Mariehamn1X1.22
12:00:00Finnish League CupRovaniemi – Vaasa1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish League CupKemi – Ilves1 or 21.25
17:15:00Welsh Premier LeagueLlandudno FC – Airbus UK Broughton1 or 21.25
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – RC ArbaaOver 1.51.35
14:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – DRB Tadjenant1X1.17
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Alger – JS KabylieOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1MO Bejaia – MC OranOver 1.51.40
15:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – Na Hussein DeyOver 1.51.52
17:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Saoura – MC Alger1X1.22
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraLatina – Empoli21.45
10:00:00Italian PrimaveraVirtus Lanciano – AS Roma21.30
11:00:00Italian PrimaveraNapoli – CrotoneX21.38
12:00:00Italian PrimaveraAC Milan – CesenaOver 1.51.18
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraPalermo – Pescara1X1.18
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraCagliari – Como11.30
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraLazio Roma – Bari11.35
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraAvellino – Frosinone21.16
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBrescia – Chievo Verona21.20
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraUdinese Calcio – Vicenza1X1.14
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraBologna – Atalanta21.45
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSassuolo – FiorentinaX21.28
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraVirtus Entella – Novara11.28
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria – Carpi11.28
13:30:00Italian PrimaveraTorino – SpeziaOver 1.51.14
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraColo Colo – CobresalOver 1.51.17
22:30:00Chilean PrimeraHuachipato – Union Espanola1 or 21.25
16:10:00Kuwaiti League 1Yarmouk – Al-Shabab1 or 21.22
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Kaizer ChiefsX21.33
13:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePolokwane City – Jomo Cosmos1X1.22
16:00:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueSupersport United – Free State StarsUnder 3.51.22
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMaritzburg United – Mamelodi SundownsX21.13
18:15:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMpumalanga Black Aces – Chippa United1X1.17
10:35:00Indian League 1East Bengal Club – Bengaluru FCUnder 3.51.30
12:00:00Indian League 1DSK Shivajians – Mohun Bagan ACX21.13
13:25:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Dhafra – AL Ahli Uae21.35
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueEmirates Ras Al-Khaimah – AL Shaab1X1.17
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Grimsby21.55
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Guiseley1X1.16
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Barrow1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueHalifax – Welling United1X1.13
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – Macclesfield1X1.15
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Wrexham1 or 21.28
15:00:00English National LeagueCheltenham – BromleyOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – DoverX21.18
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Kidderminster1X1.11
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – ChesterUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueSouthport – Boreham WoodUnder 3.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueTranmere – TorquayOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico GO – Crac GOOver 1.51.35
19:00:00Brazilian GoianoAparecidense GO – Trindade GO1X1.10
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTalleres – Guillermo Brown1X1.15
00:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.33
21:55:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalAll Boys – Chacarita Juniors1X1.18
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu1X1.13
00:45:00Colombian Primera AFortaleza FC – Jaguares De Cordoba1X1.17
19:00:00Colombian Primera ACaldas – Deportivo PastoOver 1.51.42
21:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – Rionegro1X1.13
22:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Deportivo CaliX21.30
23:00:00Colombian Primera ABoyaco Chico – Independiente Santa FeX21.22
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGeneral Caballero – General Diaz1 or 21.25
22:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – Libertad Asuncion1 or 21.25
19:30:00Venezuelan PrimeraZulia – Deportivo Tachira1 or 21.25
01:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Club CelayaUnder 3.51.35
02:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Leones Negros1 or 21.25
03:30:00Mexican Liga AscensoCoras Tepic – Cimarrones De Sonora1X1.20
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – Venados FC1 or 21.22
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAlebrijes De Oaxaca – Mineros De Zacatecas1X1.22
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoJuarez FC – Atlante Mexico1X1.15
12:30:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Neftchi – Sumgayit1X1.11
15:15:00Maltese Prem. LeagueQormi FC – Naxxar Lions F.C.Under 3.51.62
13:00:00Maltese Prem. LeagueSt Andrews FC – Hibernians FC PaolaUnder 3.51.62
19:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – QuixadaOver 1.51.22
21:30:00Brazilian ParanaenseCoritiba PR – Cascavel11.30
13:00:00African Nations Champs.Rwanda – DR Congo1 or 21.30
16:00:00African Nations Champs.Cameroon – Ivory CoastX21.35
12:30:00Tunisia CupClub Sportif Sfaxien – Avenir Marsa1X1.11
12:30:00Tunisia CupEtoile Sportive du Sahel – HammametOver 2.51.58
12:30:00Tunisia CupClub Africain – US Ben GuerdaneOver 1.51.48
12:30:00Tunisia CupES Rades – Kairouan21.48
22:00:00Chilean Primera BCDSC Iberia – La SerenaUnder 3.51.35
23:00:00Chilean Primera BEverton Vina – Deportes Copiapo1X1.16
23:00:00Chilean Primera BCSD Rangers – Union San Felipe1 or 21.28
23:00:00Chilean Primera BNublense – BarnecheaOver 1.51.25
23:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – Deportes MagallanesUnder 3.51.30
06:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueTSW Pegasus – Dreams Metro Gallery1X1.16
09:30:00Hong Kong Premier LeagueSouth China AA – Kitchee SC1 or 21.22
01:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Honduras – CD Victoria1X1.10
01:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalReal Espana – MotaguaX21.28
01:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Vida – Platense1X1.22
13:15:00Oman Division 1Al-Khaboora – FanjaX21.22
15:00:00Oman Division 1Al Shahab – Al SuwaiqX21.18
16:00:00Oman Division 1Sohar – Saham1 or 21.28
03:15:00New Zealand PremiershipCanterbury United – Wellington PhoenixOver 1.51.05
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Solihull Moors F.C.X21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Tamworth1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTelford – AFC FyldeX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthWorcester City – North FerribyX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Stalybridge Celtic1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Harrogate TownX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – Curzon Ashton FC1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Bradford ParkUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Nuneaton Town FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Bishop’s StortfordUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Oxford CityX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Havant & Waterlooville1X1.14
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Dartford1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – SuttonX21.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBasingstoke – Ebbsfleet21.55
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hayes & Yeading UnitedUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidstone United – Concord Rangers1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSt Albans City – Truro CityX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – BathUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – Weston-Super-Mare1X1.20
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWattenscheid 09 – ErndtebrückOver 1.51.22
13:00:00German Regionall. WestVelbert – SV RodinghausenX21.33
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – Wiedenbruck1 or 21.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Rot-Weiss Ahlen1X1.12
13:00:00German Regionall. WestSportfreunde Lotte – Oberhausen1X1.14
15:00:00Bahrain CupAl Ahli Manama – Malkiya1 or 21.28
14:45:00AFC Championship U23South Korea U23 – Japan U23X21.28
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ASudtirol – Pavia1 or 21.28
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALumezzane – PadovaX21.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APordenone – AC Mantova1 or 21.28
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACuneo – Giana Erminio1 or 21.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACittadella – RenateOver 1.51.45
13:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMessina – SS Monopoli1X1.22
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFoggia – BeneventoUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCastelli Romani – MelfiX21.33
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFidelis Andria – Paganese1X1.22
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CUS Casertana 1908 – LecceUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BArezzo – TuttocuoioUnder 3.51.16
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRimini Calcio – Lupa Roma1X1.18
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPistoiese – Spal 2013X21.13
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BLucchese – MacerateseUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BCarrarese – Savona1X1.15
15:00:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Rushall Olympic1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – WorkingtonX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierStourbridge – Hyde1X1.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Halesowen TownUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – Grantham TownOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierStamford – Colwyn Bay1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierSalford City – Frickley1X1.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Matlock Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Darlington 1883X21.18
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Sutton Coldfield1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Ilkeston1X1.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Ramsbottom UnitedOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – Chesham Utd1X1.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – Merthyr Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierHiston – Stratford Town FCX21.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Cambridge CityOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – Weymouth21.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierLeamington – Frome TownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierHungerford Town FC – Kettering1X1.18
15:00:00English Southern PremierRedditch United – Poole TownUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00English Southern PremierCirencester – St Neots Town1X1.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierPaulton Rovers – Hitchin TownX21.14
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – Slough TownX21.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Kings LynnOver 1.51.20
12:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Paulista Jundiai SP – BragantinoX21.35
12:30:00Brazilian Paulista A2Monte Azul SP – Guarani SPX21.28
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Atletico Votuporanguense – Marilia SPX21.35
18:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Independente SP1 or 21.22
21:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Batatais FC SP – Sao Caetano SPX21.28