Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 30 August

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
17:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Calahorra – Union Irun X2 1.27
18:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Pena Sport – Mirandes X2 1.22
18:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Badalona – Elche X2 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey SD Leioa – Racing Santander X2 1.25
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Gimnastica Segoviana – Pontevedra 1 or 2 1.32
19:15:00 Spanish Copa del Rey RS Gimnástica – SCD Durango Under 3.5 1.21
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Real Murcia – CP Cacereño 1 1.23
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lleida – UD Melilla 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD Logrones – Real Avilés Industrial CF Over 3.5 1.62
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Ponferradina – Club Rápido de Bouzas Over 1.5 1.37
19:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CD Olímpic de Xàtiva – UE Olot X2 1.42
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey CF Rayo Majadahonda – Union Adarve Barrio del Pilar Over 1.5 1.24
19:45:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Antequera – Arcos 1X 1.20
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey UD San Fernando – Marbella X2 1.23
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Lorca Deportiva CF – Villanovense 1 or 2 1.32
20:30:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Cartagena – UCAM Murcia 1 or 2 1.35
16:15:00 Friendly Internationals Oman – Afghanistan 1 1.35
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Sultanbeyli Belediyespor – Büyükcekmece Tepecikspor 1 or 2 1.32
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Darica G Birligi – Golcukspor 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Orhangazispor – Altinova 1X 1.17
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Bayrampasa – Halide Edip Adivar 1X 1.16
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Tavsanli Linyitspor – Kizilcabolukspor X2 1.25
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Tire 1922 Spor – Turgutluspor X2 1.55
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor – Bergama Belediyespor Over 1.5 1.23
14:00:00 Turkish Cup Anadolu Bagcilar – Catalcaspor 1X 1.25
14:30:00 Turkish Cup Muglaspor – Aydinspor 1 1.32
16:30:00 Turkish Cup Tarsus Idman Yurdu – Sanliurfa Belediyespor 1 1.32
17:00:00 Turkish Cup Karacabey Birlikspor – Yesil Bursa AS 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Greek Cup Veria – Aiginiakos Under 3.5 1.22
16:30:00 Danish Cup RKG – Fredericia 2 1.06
16:30:00 Danish Cup Vanløse Idrætsforening – Fremad Amager 2 1.27
16:30:00 Danish Cup Nørresundby – Skive 2 1.28
18:00:00 Danish Cup HB Køge – Nykøbing FC 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Danish Cup Bronshoj – Næstved BK 1 or 2 1.28
18:30:00 Danish Cup Sunred Beach – Otterup X2 1.16
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Aris Limassol – Enosis Neon Paralimni Under 3.5 1.47
15:45:00 Club Friendlies Ermis Aradippou – AEL Limassol 1 or 2 1.25
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Borussia M’gladbach – Duisburg 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Kickers Offenbach – Bayern Munich 2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Al Gharafa – Al-Mesaimeer 1 1.32
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Strand 08 – Hamburg 2 1.11
17:00:00 Club Friendlies SR Donaufeld – Admira Wacker 2 1.17
17:00:00 Club Friendlies TSV Meerbusch – Dusseldorf 2 1.09
17:30:00 Club Friendlies SC Imst – Wacker Innsbruck 2 1.16
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Herkenrath – Cologne 2 1.10
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Guadalajara-SPA – Leganes 2 1.12
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Valladolid – Pacos Ferreira 1 or 2 1.30
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Recreativo Huelva – Getafe 2 1.48
21:00:00 Club Friendlies Alianza Lima – Delfin SC 1 or 2 1.32
16:00:00 Estonian Cup Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve – JK Welco Elekter 1 or 2 1.22
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Zhemchuzhina Odessa – FC Balkany Zorya Under 3.5 1.18
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Kremin Kremenchuk – Volyn Lutsk 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Arsenal Kiev – Desna Chernigov 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro – Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk Under 3.5 1.23
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka – Rukh Vynnyky 1X 1.23
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Avanhard Kramatorsk – Kolos Kovalyovka X2 1.28
16:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga Sumy – FC Poltava X2 1.19
17:00:00 Ukrainian Persha Liga MFC Mykolaiv – Inhulets Petrove 1X 1.19
19:45:00 Welsh League Cup Holywell Town – Prestatyn 2 1.45
16:30:00 Friendly Ints. U19 Portugal U19 – Finland U19 Over 1.5 1.16
19:30:00 Italian Coppa Serie C Arzachena – Viterbese 1 or 2 1.32
18:30:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Thor Akureyri – Keflavik X2 1.40
18:45:00 Icelandic 1 Deild UMF Selfoss – Fylkir Reykjavik 2 1.52
19:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Kopavogs X2 1.30
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Grotta – Fram Reykjavik X2 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Arna-Bjørnar W. – Grand Bodo W. 1 1.22
17:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Trondheims W. – Valerenga W. 1 or 2 1.28
19:00:00 Norwegian Cup W. Stabaek W. – Lillestrøm SK W. 2 1.55
23:30:00 Brazilian Serie A U20 Atlético Paranaense U20 – Coritiba U20 1 or 2 1.28
22:00:00 Copa Chile Audax Italiano – Universidad de Chile X2 1.38
16:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL HNK Gorica – Dugopolje 1X 1.23
16:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Kustosija – NK Sesvete X2 1.35
16:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Lucko – NK Novigrad Under 3.5 1.22
16:30:00 Croatian 2. HNL Solin – HNK Sibenik Over 1.5 1.28
19:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac – Varaždin 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Croatian 2. HNL Hajduk Split II – NK Dinamo Zagreb II Under 3.5 1.32
17:30:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Limhamn Bunkeflo W. – Rosengård W. 2 1.17
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Djurgardens W. – Hammarby W. 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. KR Reykjavik W. – Breidablik W. 1X 1.22
19:00:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Grindavik W. – Valur Reykjavik W. 2 1.24
20:15:00 Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W. Haukar W. – Fylkir Reykjavik W. X2 1.30
22:00:00 El Salvador Primera CD Dragon – CD Audaz Under 3.5 1.25
22:30:00 El Salvador Primera CD Pasaquina – Aguila 1X 1.23
23:30:00 Brazilian Primeira Liga Internacional RS – Atletico Mineiro 1 or 2 1.32
23:30:00 Brazilian Primeira Liga Londrina PR – Fluminense X2 1.40
16:00:00 Czech CFL MFk Chrudim – Prevysov Over 2.5 1.42
16:00:00 Czech CFL Zapy – Polaban Nymburk 1 1.35
16:00:00 Czech CFL Benesov – Sokol Brozany Over 1.5 1.15
16:00:00 Czech CFL Kraluv Dvur – Pisek 1X 1.27
16:00:00 Czech CFL Usti nad Orlici – FK Litomerice 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Czech CFL TJ Jiskra Domažlice – Sokol Cizova Over 2.5 1.25
16:00:00 Czech CFL Benatky Nad Jizerou – Dobrovice 1X 1.30
16:00:00 Czech CFL Loko Vltavin – Stechovice Over 1.5 1.12
16:00:00 Czech CFL Slavoj Vyšehrad – Viktorie Jirny 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B America de Quito – Gualaceo SC 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Olmedo – CD Colon 1X 1.20
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B LDU de Portoviejo – Santa Rita 1X 1.28
15:30:00 Serbian Division 2 FK Sopot – BSK Borca 1 or 2 1.30
15:30:00 Serbian Division 2 OFK Beograd – GSP Polet Dorcol 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 US Open M. Blaz Kavcic – Mikhail Youzhny 2 1.53
16:00:00 US Open M. Jeremy Chardy – Gael Monfils 2 1.11
16:00:00 US Open M. Taro Daniel – Tommy Paul 2 1.40
16:00:00 US Open M. Jan-Lennard Struff – Alexandr Dolgopolov 2 1.75
17:00:00 US Open M. Steve Darcis – Guido Pella 2 1.62
17:00:00 US Open M. Fabio Fognini – Stefano Travaglia 1 1.17

Leave a comment