Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lorient – Rennes1 or 21.38
18:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Caen1X1.17
20:00:00French Ligue 1Dijon – Monaco21.58
20:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.18
20:00:00French Ligue 2Auxerre – Nimes1 or 21.38
20:00:00French Ligue 2Red Star 93 – Orléans1 or 21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 2Laval – RC LensX21.35
20:00:00French Ligue 2Clermont Foot – Tours1X1.25
20:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Troyes1 or 21.40
20:00:00French Ligue 2Le Havre – Strasbourg1X1.22
20:00:00French Ligue 2Ajaccio – Amiens1 or 21.42
20:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Ajaccio GFCO1 or 21.42
18:00:00Austrian BundesligaAltach – Ried1X1.17
19:45:00EFL CupLiverpool – Leeds11.22
19:45:00EFL CupHull – NewcastleX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyLeganes – ValenciaX21.33
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyAlcorcon – EspanyolX21.38
20:00:00Spanish Copa del ReySporting Gijon – EibarX21.40
21:00:00Spanish Copa del ReyBetis – Deportivo La CorunyaUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Italian CupEmpoli – Cesena1X1.25
17:00:00Italian CupChievo – Novara1X1.16
20:00:00Italian CupTorino – PisaOver 2.51.65
19:00:00Belgian CupEupen – Club BruggeX21.20
19:45:00Belgian CupSt Truiden – KV MechelenUnder 3.51.33
19:45:00Scottish FA CupQueens Park FC – Montrose1X1.20
19:45:00Scottish FA CupBrechin – AyrX21.40
19:45:00Scottish FA CupAlbion Rovers – Queen of the SouthX21.30
19:45:00Scottish FA CupEast Fife – Edinburgh CityOver 1.51.20
20:00:00Scottish FA CupSt Mirren – Spartans FCOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Lyngby BK1X1.33
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – AaB Aalborg1 or 21.33
19:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – Viborg11.30
09:30:00Turkish CupAmasyaspor – Istanbul Basaksehir21.10
11:30:00Turkish CupÜmraniyespor – Aydinspor1X1.20
13:45:00Turkish CupSivasspor – Goztepe1X1.30
15:30:00Turkish CupKayserispor – BolusporOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Turkish CupDarica Birligi – Besiktas21.09
13:00:00Greek CupAgrotikos Asteras – PAS GianninaX21.28
13:00:00Greek CupPlatanias – SpartiOver 1.51.35
15:15:00Greek CupVeria – AiginiakosOver 2.51.50
15:15:00Greek CupAris Saloniki – Asteras TripoliX21.38
17:30:00Greek CupAnagennisi Karditsas – AEK Athens21.08
19:45:00English League 1Sheffield United – WalsallOver 1.51.22
00:20:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Martin San Juan – Atletico Rafaela1X1.28
10:25:00Japan J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.40
13:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueCherno More Varna – Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaOver 1.51.30
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Montana11.25
16:00:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Targu Mures1X1.22
18:30:00Romania Liga 1Viitorul Constanta – IasiOver 1.51.38
19:15:00Portuguese League CupVarzim – Vitoria SetubalX21.35
21:15:00Portuguese League CupPorto – BelenensesOver 2.51.68
16:30:00Polish CupPogon Szczecin – Puszcza NiepolomniceOver 1.51.25
19:30:00Polish CupArka Gdynia – Bytovia Bytow1X1.18
15:00:00Croatian CupLokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka21.55
06:00:00World Cup W. U20North Korea W. U20 – United States W. U201X1.22
09:30:00World Cup W. U20Japan W. U20 – France W. U20Over 1.51.28
19:45:00Welsh Premier LeagueRhyl FC – The New Saints FC21.16
15:00:00Hungarian CupRakospalotai – Mezokövesd SE21.15
17:00:00Hungarian CupGyör ETO FC – Vasas Budapest21.48
12:45:00Egypt Premier LeaguePetrojet – Smouha SC1 or 21.35
18:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueWadi Degla – ZamalekX21.20
12:40:00UAE Premier LeagueHatta – Al Shahab al ArabiX21.20
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Jazira – Dibba Al FujairahOver 2.51.25
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Ittihad Kalba – AL Nasr SC Dubai21.45
19:45:00English National LeagueSouthport – Solihull Moors F.C.1 or 21.33
19:45:00English National LeagueWoking – Bromley1 or 21.33
19:45:00English National LeagueGateshead – TranmereX21.38
19:45:00English National LeagueYork – GuiseleyUnder 3.51.35
19:45:00English National LeagueLincoln – WrexhamOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English National LeagueChester – North FerribyOver 1.51.22
19:45:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – BarrowX21.45
19:45:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Eastleigh FCX21.30
19:45:00English National LeagueDagenham and Redbridge – TorquayOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English National LeagueSutton – Dover1 or 21.35
19:45:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Braintree1X1.22
01:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Cordoba Sde – Club Sportivo Estudiantes1X1.18
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Nueva Chicago1 or 21.38
15:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenGermany W. – Norway W.11.35
18:00:00Friendly Intls. WomenNetherlands W. – England W.X21.28
15:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Karabakh Agdam – Gabala1X1.25
11:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – CF Ungheni1X1.25
10:00:00Russian Youth LeagueRubin Kazan Youth – Arsenal Tula YouthOver 1.51.16
11:00:00Russian Youth LeagueCSKA Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg YouthOver 2.51.42
17:30:00Russian Youth LeagueZenit St Petersburg Youth – Ufa YouthOver 2.51.28
19:45:00English FA TrophyFC United of Manchester – Nuneaton Town FC1X1.25
19:45:00English FA TrophyWealdstone FC – MaidenheadX21.42
19:45:00English FA TrophySalford City – Harrogate TownOver 1.51.18
19:45:00English FA TrophySt Albans City – WhitehawkOver 1.51.15
19:45:00English FA TrophyEast Thurrock United – Margate FCOver 2.51.40
19:45:00English FA TrophyAltrincham – Blyth SpartansX21.42
19:45:00N. Ireland County Antrim ShieldCrusaders – PSNI11.25
19:45:00N. Ireland County Antrim ShieldLinfield – Ards FCOver 1.51.13
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – KingstonianOver 1.51.16
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestPirmasens – Ulm 18461 or 21.33
19:15:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Siegen11.22
00:45:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – Tigres FC21.55
00:45:00Colombia Primera BLeones FC – Deportes PereiraX21.42
13:30:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueFC Bardez – Sporting Clube de GoaX21.22
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueAtlético de Kolkata – Kerala Blasters1 or 21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Frickley1 or 21.28
12:30:00Israel Liga BetIroni Bnei Kabul – Maccabi ShefaramX21.58
12:00:00Argentinian Reserve LeagueDefensa y Justicia Reserves – Patronato ReservesX21.58
20:00:00Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaClub Defensores de Cambaceres – Club Sportivo ItalianoX21.58
20:00:00Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaClub Lujan – CA Defensores UnidosX21.58
20:00:00Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaClub Sportivo Barracas – CA Ferrocarril MidlandX21.58
20:00:00Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaJJ Urquiza – CA San MiguelX21.58
20:00:00Argentina Primera C MetropolitanaSacachispas FC – Argentino de QuilmesX21.58
19:30:00Scottish Development League 2Raith Rovers U20 – Stirling Albion U20X21.58
19:45:00Scottish Development League 2Forfar Athletic U20 – Berwick Rangers U20X21.58
13:30:00Uruguay Reserve LeagueJuventud de Las Piedras Reserves – Plaza Colonia ResevesX21.58
19:30:00Uruguay Reserve LeagueDefensor Sporting Reserves – Danubio ReservesX21.58
10:00:00Georgian Meore LigaFC Iberia Tbilisi – Kolkhi GulripshiX21.58
10:00:00Georgian Meore LigaShavnabada FC – FC Algeti MarneuliX21.58
10:00:00Georgian Liga U19Dinamo Tbilisi U19 – FC Chikhura Satchkhere U19X21.58
10:00:00Georgian Liga U19FC Zugdidi U19 – Samtredia U19X21.58
10:00:00Georgian Liga U19Torpedo Kutaisi U19 – FC Shukura U19X21.58
12:55:00UAE League U21Al-Ahli U21 – Al-Wasl U21X21.58
13:00:00UAE League U21Bani Yas FC U21 – Al-Sharjah U21X21.58
13:00:00English Development LeagueExeter City Reserves – Cheltenham Town ReservesX21.58
13:00:00English Development LeagueRotherham United Reserves – Grimsby Town ReservesX21.58
15:00:00African Cup of Nations W.Cameroon W. – Ghana W.1X1.28
18:00:00African Cup of Nations W.Nigeria W. – South Africa W.1X1.25
15:00:00Dutch Eredivisie U19Ajax U19 – Sparta Rotterdam U191X1.25
13:00:00English Central League CupChesterfield FC Reserves – Notts County Reserves1X1.25
13:00:00English Central League CupSouthend United Reserves – Peterborough United Reserves1X1.25
03:00:00Hua Hin ITFJin JU Lee – Komola Umarova21.28
03:00:00Hua Hin ITFMizuno Kijima – Chompoothip Jandakate11.30
04:30:00Hua Hin ITFJessy Rompies – Varunya Wongteanchai21.40
04:30:00Hua Hin ITFPatcharin Cheapchandej – Vivian Wolff21.52
04:30:00Hua Hin ITFSo-Ra Lee – Jawairiah Noordin11.18
04:30:00Hua Hin ITFKwan Yau NG – Natalija Kostic21.06