Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lorient – Rennes 1 or 2 1.38
18:00:00 French Ligue 1 Lille – Caen 1X 1.17
20:00:00 French Ligue 1 Dijon – Monaco 2 1.58
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – FC Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.18
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Auxerre – Nimes 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Red Star 93 – Orléans 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Laval – RC Lens X2 1.35
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot – Tours 1X 1.25
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Troyes 1 or 2 1.40
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Le Havre – Strasbourg 1X 1.22
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio – Amiens 1 or 2 1.42
20:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Ajaccio GFCO 1 or 2 1.42
18:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Altach – Ried 1X 1.17
19:45:00 EFL Cup Liverpool – Leeds 1 1.22
19:45:00 EFL Cup Hull – Newcastle X2 1.30
19:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Leganes – Valencia X2 1.33
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Alcorcon – Espanyol X2 1.38
20:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Sporting Gijon – Eibar X2 1.40
21:00:00 Spanish Copa del Rey Betis – Deportivo La Corunya Under 3.5 1.22
14:00:00 Italian Cup Empoli – Cesena 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Italian Cup Chievo – Novara 1X 1.16
20:00:00 Italian Cup Torino – Pisa Over 2.5 1.65
19:00:00 Belgian Cup Eupen – Club Brugge X2 1.20
19:45:00 Belgian Cup St Truiden – KV Mechelen Under 3.5 1.33
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Queens Park FC – Montrose 1X 1.20
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Brechin – Ayr X2 1.40
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup Albion Rovers – Queen of the South X2 1.30
19:45:00 Scottish FA Cup East Fife – Edinburgh City Over 1.5 1.20
20:00:00 Scottish FA Cup St Mirren – Spartans FC Over 2.5 1.35
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen AGF Aarhus – Lyngby BK 1X 1.33
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – AaB Aalborg 1 or 2 1.33
19:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Viborg 1 1.30
09:30:00 Turkish Cup Amasyaspor – Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1.10
11:30:00 Turkish Cup Ümraniyespor – Aydinspor 1X 1.20
13:45:00 Turkish Cup Sivasspor – Goztepe 1X 1.30
15:30:00 Turkish Cup Kayserispor – Boluspor Over 1.5 1.30
17:30:00 Turkish Cup Darica Birligi – Besiktas 2 1.09
13:00:00 Greek Cup Agrotikos Asteras – PAS Giannina X2 1.28
13:00:00 Greek Cup Platanias – Sparti Over 1.5 1.35
15:15:00 Greek Cup Veria – Aiginiakos Over 2.5 1.50
15:15:00 Greek Cup Aris Saloniki – Asteras Tripoli X2 1.38
17:30:00 Greek Cup Anagennisi Karditsas – AEK Athens 2 1.08
19:45:00 English League 1 Sheffield United – Walsall Over 1.5 1.22
00:20:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Atletico Rafaela 1X 1.28
10:25:00 Japan J-League Kashima Antlers – Urawa Red Diamonds X2 1.40
13:00:00 Bulgaria P.League Cherno More Varna – Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Over 1.5 1.30
15:30:00 Bulgaria P.League Lokomotiv 1926 Plovdiv – Montana 1 1.25
16:00:00 Romania Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Targu Mures 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Romania Liga 1 Viitorul Constanta – Iasi Over 1.5 1.38
19:15:00 Portuguese League Cup Varzim – Vitoria Setubal X2 1.35
21:15:00 Portuguese League Cup Porto – Belenenses Over 2.5 1.68
16:30:00 Polish Cup Pogon Szczecin – Puszcza Niepolomnice Over 1.5 1.25
19:30:00 Polish Cup Arka Gdynia – Bytovia Bytow 1X 1.18
15:00:00 Croatian Cup Lokomotiva Zagreb – Rijeka 2 1.55
06:00:00 World Cup W. U20 North Korea W. U20 – United States W. U20 1X 1.22
09:30:00 World Cup W. U20 Japan W. U20 – France W. U20 Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 Welsh Premier League Rhyl FC – The New Saints FC 2 1.16
15:00:00 Hungarian Cup Rakospalotai – Mezokövesd SE 2 1.15
17:00:00 Hungarian Cup Györ ETO FC – Vasas Budapest 2 1.48
12:45:00 Egypt Premier League Petrojet – Smouha SC 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Egypt Premier League Wadi Degla – Zamalek X2 1.20
12:40:00 UAE Premier League Hatta – Al Shahab al Arabi X2 1.20
16:00:00 UAE Premier League AL Jazira – Dibba Al Fujairah Over 2.5 1.25
16:00:00 UAE Premier League Al Ittihad Kalba – AL Nasr SC Dubai 2 1.45
19:45:00 English National League Southport – Solihull Moors F.C. 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 English National League Woking – Bromley 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 English National League Gateshead – Tranmere X2 1.38
19:45:00 English National League York – Guiseley Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Lincoln – Wrexham Over 1.5 1.28
19:45:00 English National League Chester – North Ferriby Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – Barrow X2 1.45
19:45:00 English National League Maidstone United – Eastleigh FC X2 1.30
19:45:00 English National League Dagenham and Redbridge – Torquay Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 English National League Sutton – Dover 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English National League Boreham Wood – Braintree 1X 1.22
01:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Central Cordoba Sde – Club Sportivo Estudiantes 1X 1.18
20:05:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Los Andes – Nueva Chicago 1 or 2 1.38
15:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women Germany W. – Norway W. 1 1.35
18:00:00 Friendly Intls. Women Netherlands W. – England W. X2 1.28
15:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Karabakh Agdam – Gabala 1X 1.25
11:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Dinamo Auto – CF Ungheni 1X 1.25
10:00:00 Russian Youth League Rubin Kazan Youth – Arsenal Tula Youth Over 1.5 1.16
11:00:00 Russian Youth League CSKA Moscow Youth – FC Orenburg Youth Over 2.5 1.42
17:30:00 Russian Youth League Zenit St Petersburg Youth – Ufa Youth Over 2.5 1.28
19:45:00 English FA Trophy FC United of Manchester – Nuneaton Town FC 1X 1.25
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Wealdstone FC – Maidenhead X2 1.42
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Salford City – Harrogate Town Over 1.5 1.18
19:45:00 English FA Trophy St Albans City – Whitehawk Over 1.5 1.15
19:45:00 English FA Trophy East Thurrock United – Margate FC Over 2.5 1.40
19:45:00 English FA Trophy Altrincham – Blyth Spartans X2 1.42
19:45:00 N. Ireland County Antrim Shield Crusaders – PSNI 1 1.25
19:45:00 N. Ireland County Antrim Shield Linfield – Ards FC Over 1.5 1.13
19:45:00 English Isthmian Premier Bognor Regis Town – Kingstonian Over 1.5 1.16
18:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Pirmasens – Ulm 1846 1 or 2 1.33
19:15:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – Siegen 1 1.22
00:45:00 Colombia Primera B Bogota FC – Tigres FC 2 1.55
00:45:00 Colombia Primera B Leones FC – Deportes Pereira X2 1.42
13:30:00 Indian Goa Pro League FC Bardez – Sporting Clube de Goa X2 1.22
13:30:00 Indian Super League Atlético de Kolkata – Kerala Blasters 1 or 2 1.40
19:45:00 English Northern Premier Skelmersdale United – Frickley 1 or 2 1.28
12:30:00 Israel Liga Bet Ironi Bnei Kabul – Maccabi Shefaram X2 1.58
12:00:00 Argentinian Reserve League Defensa y Justicia Reserves – Patronato Reserves X2 1.58
20:00:00 Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Club Defensores de Cambaceres – Club Sportivo Italiano X2 1.58
20:00:00 Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Club Lujan – CA Defensores Unidos X2 1.58
20:00:00 Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Club Sportivo Barracas – CA Ferrocarril Midland X2 1.58
20:00:00 Argentina Primera C Metropolitana JJ Urquiza – CA San Miguel X2 1.58
20:00:00 Argentina Primera C Metropolitana Sacachispas FC – Argentino de Quilmes X2 1.58
19:30:00 Scottish Development League 2 Raith Rovers U20 – Stirling Albion U20 X2 1.58
19:45:00 Scottish Development League 2 Forfar Athletic U20 – Berwick Rangers U20 X2 1.58
13:30:00 Uruguay Reserve League Juventud de Las Piedras Reserves – Plaza Colonia Reseves X2 1.58
19:30:00 Uruguay Reserve League Defensor Sporting Reserves – Danubio Reserves X2 1.58
10:00:00 Georgian Meore Liga FC Iberia Tbilisi – Kolkhi Gulripshi X2 1.58
10:00:00 Georgian Meore Liga Shavnabada FC – FC Algeti Marneuli X2 1.58
10:00:00 Georgian Liga U19 Dinamo Tbilisi U19 – FC Chikhura Satchkhere U19 X2 1.58
10:00:00 Georgian Liga U19 FC Zugdidi U19 – Samtredia U19 X2 1.58
10:00:00 Georgian Liga U19 Torpedo Kutaisi U19 – FC Shukura U19 X2 1.58
12:55:00 UAE League U21 Al-Ahli U21 – Al-Wasl U21 X2 1.58
13:00:00 UAE League U21 Bani Yas FC U21 – Al-Sharjah U21 X2 1.58
13:00:00 English Development League Exeter City Reserves – Cheltenham Town Reserves X2 1.58
13:00:00 English Development League Rotherham United Reserves – Grimsby Town Reserves X2 1.58
15:00:00 African Cup of Nations W. Cameroon W. – Ghana W. 1X 1.28
18:00:00 African Cup of Nations W. Nigeria W. – South Africa W. 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Dutch Eredivisie U19 Ajax U19 – Sparta Rotterdam U19 1X 1.25
13:00:00 English Central League Cup Chesterfield FC Reserves – Notts County Reserves 1X 1.25
13:00:00 English Central League Cup Southend United Reserves – Peterborough United Reserves 1X 1.25
03:00:00 Hua Hin ITF Jin JU Lee – Komola Umarova 2 1.28
03:00:00 Hua Hin ITF Mizuno Kijima – Chompoothip Jandakate 1 1.30
04:30:00 Hua Hin ITF Jessy Rompies – Varunya Wongteanchai 2 1.40
04:30:00 Hua Hin ITF Patcharin Cheapchandej – Vivian Wolff 2 1.52
04:30:00 Hua Hin ITF So-Ra Lee – Jawairiah Noordin 1 1.18
04:30:00 Hua Hin ITF Kwan Yau NG – Natalija Kostic 2 1.06

Leave a comment