Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Reading1 or 21.32
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Reading1 or 21.32
19:30:00Italian Serie BFrosinone – Carpi1X1.19
18:00:00Turkish Super LigAlanyaspor – GalatasarayX21.20
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – OB Odense1X1.27
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHäcken – Östersunds FKUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK – MalmöX21.38
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖrebro – IK Sirius1 or 21.32
18:00:00Norwegian EliteserienStromsgodset – Viking1X1.24
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraEstudiantes – Union Santa Fe1X1.14
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanHelsingborg – Syrianska FCOver 1.51.24
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – KPV Kokkola1 or 21.32
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenHonka – Grankulla IFK11.24
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – Jaro1 or 21.30
15:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa – MontanaOver 1.51.27
18:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueSlavia Sofia – Neftochimik1X1.27
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Botosani1X1.24
19:45:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ain – EsteghlalOver 1.51.32
20:00:00AFC Champs LeagueAl Ahli Dubai – Al Ahli Jeddah1X1.28
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel MakasaOver 1.51.38
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueAl-Ittihad Al-Sakndary – Smouha SCX21.38
22:30:00Algerian Ligue 1NA Hussein Dey – USM Alger1 or 21.38
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – JK Sillamäe KalevOver 2.51.42
19:30:00AFC CupAl Zawraa – Al Quwa Al Jawiya1 or 21.32
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Eskisehir – Giresunspor1X1.20
19:30:00Turkish Lig 1Boluspor – Goztepe1X1.24
01:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Atletico NacionalX21.30
23:30:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortuluá – Once Caldas1 or 21.32
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraGuarani Asuncion – Sportivo Trinidense11.28
23:30:00Paraguayan PrimeraDeportivo Capiata – Independiente FBC1X1.27
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2Brasov – Luceafarul Oradea1 or 21.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – KooTeePee21.42
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspoo – Viikingit1 or 21.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BBK-46 – Kapylan Pallo1 or 21.22
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Villiketut – SC Kufu 98X21.16
18:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1KFUM Oslo – Valerenga IF II1X1.28
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraRosengard – KristianstadX21.32
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBulleen Lions – Oakleigh CannonsX21.22
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueRunavik – B36 TorshavnUnder 3.51.42
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Pusamania Borneo – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1X1.18
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Semen Padang – Persiba BalikpapanOver 1.51.25
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeAnsan Greeners – Seoul E-Land FC1 or 21.32
11:30:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Seongnam FC1X1.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLidköpings – IFK UddevallaX21.19
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – Trollhattan21.45
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEskilstuna City – Habo FF11.35
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSundbybergs IK – Syrianska Kerbura1X1.30
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandStrömsbergs IF – Gamla Upsala SKX21.38
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – Sylvia1X1.25
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTvååkers IF – Dalstorps IFOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.IB Vestmannaeyja W. – Breidablik W.X21.20
19:00:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Stjarnan W. – Thor Akureyri W.X22.25
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Haukar W. – Valur Reykjavik W.21.09
20:15:00Icelandic Úrvalsdeild W.Grindavik W. – FH Hafnarfjodur W.21.09
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – 1 FK Pribram1X1.32
13:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – MFK Okd Karvina1X1.32
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Riestra – Atletico AtlantaUnder 3.51.16
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – ExcursionistasOver 1.51.35
21:15:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Orsomarso1X1.17
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Lindsdals IFX21.23
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Berga – NybroOver 2.51.40
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CVolta Redonda – Botafogo SPUnder 3.51.27
14:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Alanyaspor U21 – Galatasaray U21Under 3.51.60
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Ferrocarril Midland – Deportivo Merlo1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroArgentino de Merlo – Club Lujan1X1.18
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroSportivo Dock Sud – JJ Urquiza1X1.18
19:30:00German Bundesliga PlayoffsEintracht Braunschweig – WolfsburgX21.35
10:00:00French Open M.Aljaz Bedene – Ryan Harrison11.23
10:00:00French Open M.Jack Sock – Jiri Vesely11.37
10:00:00French Open M.Gilles Simon – Nikoloz Basilashvili11.42
10:00:00French Open M.Viktor Troicki – Evgeny Donskoy11.17
10:00:00French Open M.Milos Raonic – Steve Darcis11.07
10:00:00French Open M.Andrey Rublev – Diego Schwartzman21.11