Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
13:30:00Belgian Division 1KRC Genk – Royal Charleroi SC1X1.25
17:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – Pescara1 or 21.35
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – Mirandes11.33
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Alcorcon1X1.28
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Gimnastic Tarragona21.52
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaTenerife – PonferradinaX21.30
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – Athletic Bilbao BUnder 3.51.50
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Real Oviedo1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Llagostera11.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Cordoba1 or 21.17
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlaves – Numancia11.28
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – Valladolid1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaOsasuna – HuescaOver 1.51.38
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – Panionios11.30
18:00:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOK ThessalonikiUnder 3.51.22
03:30:00Friendly InternationalsGuatemala – ArmeniaX21.33
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsLaos – Nepal1X1.20
14:00:00Friendly InternationalsLithuania – Estonia1 or 21.35
16:00:00Friendly InternationalsAzerbaijan – MacedoniaX21.35
16:30:00Friendly InternationalsAlbania – Qatar1X1.25
16:45:00Friendly InternationalsGermany – Slovakia11.30
17:00:00Friendly InternationalsSpain – Bosnia-HerzegovinaOver 1.51.25
18:30:00Friendly InternationalsRomania – UkraineX21.35
18:45:00Friendly InternationalsTurkey – Montenegro11.35
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsItaly – Scotland1X1.17
20:45:00Friendly InternationalsPortugal – NorwayOver 1.51.42
22:00:00Friendly InternationalsColombia – HaitiOver 2.51.75
16:00:00Danish SuperligaenViborg – HobroOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Danish SuperligaenRanders – EsbjergOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – AGF AarhusOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Danish SuperligaenBroendby – SonderjyskeUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – AaB Aalborg1 or 21.33
16:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – NordsjaellandOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – GefleOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHelsingborg – IFK GöteborgX21.28
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – KalmarX21.25
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanHacken – DjurgardenUnder 3.51.45
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Norrköping – Elfsborg1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaMariehamn – Vaasa1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKuopio – HJK HelsinkiX21.30
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Ilves1 or 21.33
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenOdd – Stromsgodset1X1.30
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenSogndal – LillestroemUnder 3.51.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – Bodo/GlimtOver 1.51.20
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenStart – Stabaek1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenBrann – HaugesundUnder 3.51.30
19:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenAalesund – Valerenga1 or 21.33
15:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Corinthians1 or 21.35
15:00:00Brazilian Serie APonte Preta – Flamengo1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Atletico Mineiro1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AFluminense – BotafogoUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASao Paulo SP – PalmeirasUnder 3.51.20
22:30:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.18
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Coritiba PROver 1.51.42
15:00:00English League 1Barnsley – Millwall1 or 21.35
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraSan Lorenzo – Atletico LanusX21.40
15:15:00Swiss CupLugano – FC ZürichX21.28
15:16:00Swiss CupLugano – FC ZürichX21.28
17:45:00Toulon TournamentFrance U20 – England U21X21.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandefjord – Ranheim1X1.20
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Levanger – Kongsvinger1X1.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ullensaker – Jerv1 or 21.33
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – KFUM OsloOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Bryne1X1.30
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – Asane1X1.22
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborg – GAIS Göteborg1 or 21.35
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska – AFC United1 or 21.35
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – EIF1X1.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – JazzOver 1.51.20
05:00:00Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Kashiwa Reysol1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Niigata Albirex1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japan J-LeagueAvispa Fukuoka – Sanfrecce Hiroshima21.55
07:00:00Japan J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Ventforet Kofu11.33
08:00:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Urawa Red DiamondsX21.17
08:00:00Japan J-LeagueOmiya Ardija – Vissel Kobe1 or 21.35
09:00:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Gamba OsakaX21.42
10:00:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Nagoya GrampusX21.45
11:00:00Japan J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.18
02:00:00United States MLSColorado Rapids – Philadelphia UnionUnder 3.51.22
03:30:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – FC Dallas1 or 21.35
21:30:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Orlando City SC1X1.22
18:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildThrottur Reykjavik – IBV VestmannaeyjaX21.30
20:15:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildVikingur Reykjavik – IA AkranesOver 1.51.22
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Valur Reykjavik1X1.30
15:00:00Ireland P.LeagueGalway FC – Sligo Rovers1 or 21.35
15:00:00Ireland P.LeagueShamrock Rovers – Finn Harps11.30
15:00:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Cork City21.22
15:00:00Ireland P.LeagueBohemians Dublin – St Patrick’s1 or 21.35
17:00:00Ireland P.LeagueDundalk – WexfordOver 2.51.40
17:00:00Ireland P.LeagueDerry City – Bray WanderersOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLHNK Sibenik – Istra 19611X1.28
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1Zavrc – Aluminij Kidricevo1X1.17
15:00:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Iasi21.30
15:00:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – CFR ClujUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Romania Liga 1CS Universitatea Craiova – Petrolul PloiestiOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Voluntari1X1.28
16:00:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Ferrol – CadizUnder 3.51.20
16:15:00Spanish Segunda BUD Socuellamos CF – Sevilla AtleticoUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BSD Leioa – CD OlimpicUnder 3.51.20
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BCF Reus Deportiu – Racing SantanderX21.38
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Murcia – Toledo1X1.18
18:30:00Spanish Segunda BLinares – Cacereno1X1.20
18:30:00Spanish Segunda BHercules – Tudelano1X1.25
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BBarakaldo – Lleida1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaStomil Olsztyn – Pogon SiedlceX21.42
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaWisla Plock – Wigry Suwalki1X1.22
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – Sandecja Nowy Sacz1X1.20
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Miedz Legnica1 or 21.33
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 or 21.30
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaRozwoj Katowice – BelchatowX21.20
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – MKS Kluczbork1X1.18
14:00:00Polish 1 LigaZawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – GKS KatowiceUnder 3.51.33
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Defensor Sporting1X1.28
20:15:00Uruguay PrimeraPenarol de Montevideo – Plaza Colonia1X1.20
20:15:00Uruguay PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – CA CerroUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Tunisia Ligue 1Hammam Lif – AS Kasserine1X1.16
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueChangchun Yatai – ShijiazhuangUnder 3.51.18
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Beijing GouanUnder 3.51.25
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou Evergrande – Shanghai SIPG11.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Hebei China FortuneX21.38
15:00:00Ireland Division 1Shelbourne – Limerick21.28
15:00:00Ireland Division 1Cabinteely FC – Drogheda21.38
15:00:00Ireland Division 1Athlone – University College DublinX21.20
15:00:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – WaterfordUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Ehime – Tokyo Verdy1 or 21.38
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Matsumoto YamagaX21.20
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversidad Cesar Vallejo – Alianza Lima1 or 21.33
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Defensor La Bocana1X1.25
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraInti Gas Deportes – Deportivo Municipal1X1.16
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraUniversitario de Deportes – Sport Huancayo1X1.25
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Jeonnam DragonsOver 1.51.28
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixOver 1.51.18
09:00:00South Korea K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Suwon Bluewings1 or 21.38
14:30:00Italian PrimaveraJuventus U19 – Empoli U19Over 1.51.18
17:15:00Italian PrimaveraTorino U19 – Atalanta U191 or 21.30
19:00:00Saudi Arabian CupAl Ahli Jeddah – Al NasrOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – All Boys1X1.25
18:15:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Guillermo Brown1X1.30
20:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCrucero Del Norte – Ferro Carril Oeste1X1.25
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Juventud Unida GualeguaychuUnder 3.51.20
02:00:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Medellin – Millonarios1X1.18
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Atletico Bucaramanga1X1.25
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – Deportes Tolima1 or 21.33
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Senja – Oppsal IFUnder 3.51.25
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Ullern IF – FinnsnesX21.17
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Tromsdalen – AltaOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Skeid – Kjelsas1X1.38
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vard Haugesund – Lorenskog1X1.35
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Frigg – Egersund IKX21.22
13:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraPiteå IF – Brage1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraVasalund – LuleaUnder 3.51.35
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – Nyköpings BISX21.40
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHöllvikens GIF – Kristianstad1 or 21.33
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOskarshamns AIK – Trollhattan1X1.20
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLandskrona – Utsiktens BK1X1.22
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraHusqvarna FF – Mjallby1 or 21.35
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraOddevold – OsterX21.25
17:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – KSF Prespa BirlikUnder 3.51.48
07:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Logan LightningX21.42
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLUQ FC – Albany CreekX21.20
09:00:00Aus. Victoria PLHeidelberg United – South Melbourne1 or 21.28
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeParramatta Eagles – Blacktown Spartans1X1.33
06:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney Olympic – Apia Leichhardt1 or 21.33
07:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSydney United – Blacktown City FCUnder 3.51.70
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Rudar Pljevlja – OFK Petrovac1X1.20
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Mladost – Mornar BarX21.25
16:30:00Montenegrin Div. 1Bokelj – Iskra DanilovgradX21.18
12:30:00Singaporean CupCeres La Salle FC – Young Lions11.30
12:30:00Indonesian Super LigaBarito Putra – Persija JakartaLX21.45
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOrdabasy – TaldykorganOver 1.51.33
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeShakhtyor Karagandy – Tobol Kostanay21.45
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeKairat Almaty – Akzhaiyk OralskOver 2.51.62
13:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeOkzhetpes – TarazOver 1.51.30
14:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAtyrau – Irtysh PavlodarX21.25
15:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAktobe – Astana21.55
11:00:00Chinese League 1Xinjiang Tianshan – Dalian YifangX21.35
12:00:00Chinese League 1Zhejiang Yiteng – ShenzhenUnder 3.51.33
12:45:00Chinese League 1Tianjin Songjiang – Beijing RenheUnder 3.51.33
12:00:00Danish Division 2Fremad Amager – Bronshoj1X1.35
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Skovbakken1X1.30
14:00:00Danish Division 2Nykøbing FC – MiddelfartOver 1.51.18
12:30:00German RegionalligaJahn Regensburg – Wolfsburg II1 or 21.33
14:05:00German RegionalligaZwickau – Elversberg1 or 21.35
14:05:00German RegionalligaWaldhof Mannheim – Sportfreunde LotteUnder 3.51.20
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – Ansan MugunghwaX21.42
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Goyang Hi FCOver 1.51.33
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGangwon – FC AnyangUnder 3.51.30
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WTrondheims W. – Klepp W.1X1.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – Syrianska KerburaOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – FC GuteX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBodens – Sandvikens IFX21.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandHudiksvalls Förenade FF – Anundsjö IFOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandNybro – IFK Malmö1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandKonyaspor KIF – Arameiska-Syrianska21.45
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – Värmbols FC11.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – LindomeUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanUmea W. – Vittsjö Gik W.1 or 21.30
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKristianstads Dff W. – Pitea IF W.X21.35
15:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKIF Örebro W. – Eskilstuna United W.X21.28
15:00:00Italian Lega ProPordenone – Pisa1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Lega ProFoggia – LecceUnder 3.51.28
10:00:00Czech U21Viktoria Plzen – Bohemians 1905Over 2.51.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BSan Telmo – Tristan SuarezUnder 3.51.20
20:15:00Argentinian Primera BAtletico Atlanta – Club Atletico TalleresOver 1.51.40
07:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueSunshine Coast Fire – Western Pride1 or 21.20
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Portuguesa SPUnder 3.51.28
15:00:00Brazilian Serie CGuaratingueta – Juventude RSX21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CRiver PI – America RN1 or 21.35
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CYpiranga RS – Botafogo SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CConfianca – Fortaleza CE1 or 21.38
11:15:00French Open M.Viktor Troicki – Stanislas Wawrinka21.14
12:45:00French Open M.Kei Nishikori – Richard Gasquet11.42
12:45:00French Open M.John Isner – Andy Murray21.08
10:00:00French Open W.Svetlana Kuznetsova – Garbine Muguruza Blanco21.08
11:30:00French Open W.Irina-Camelia Begu – Shelby Rogers11.45
14:15:00French Open W.Simona Halep – Samantha Stosur11.25