Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Iunie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Euro Champ. U21Germany U21 – Spain U21X21.20
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenJaro – EIFOver 1.51.15
17:22:00Finnish YkkonenTPS – KPV Kokkola1X1.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSt. Patrick’s Athletic – Galway United1X1.27
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Dundalk21.52
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – Limerick FCX21.25
10:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow Youth – Spartak Moscow YouthX21.23
11:00:00Club FriendliesPogon Szczecin – Piast GliwiceX21.35
11:00:00Club FriendliesTorpedo Moscow – Avangard KurskX21.35
12:00:00Club FriendliesSonderjyske – AC Horsens1X1.35
13:00:00Club FriendliesRadomiak Radom – Legia Warsaw21.23
15:00:00Club FriendliesArsenal Kiev – FC Obolon-Brovar1X1.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesVeres – Rukh Vynnyky11.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesAuxerre – Excelsior Mouscron11.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesFK Austria Wien – Arsenal Tula1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesLokomotiv Moscow – Rijeka1X1.32
17:00:00Club FriendliesUjpest – LASK LinzX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesPogon Szczecin – Cracovia KrakowX21.30
17:00:00Club FriendliesIstra 1961 – CFR ClujX21.19
17:00:00Club FriendliesRapperswil-Jona – Grasshopper21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesValenciennes – FC Chambly ThelleOver 1.51.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesFV 07 Diefflen – Saarbrucken21.27
17:30:00Club FriendliesBSG Chemie Leipzig – TSV LehnerzOver 1.51.11
17:30:00Club FriendliesSV Lafnitz – Wiener NeustadtX21.19
17:30:00Club FriendliesGleisdorf – HartbergX21.38
17:30:00Club FriendliesMattersburg – Kapfenberg11.35
17:30:00Club FriendliesBSG Wismut Gera – Zwickau21.20
17:30:00Club FriendliesWormatia Worms – Kaiserslautern21.32
17:30:00Club FriendliesYoung Boys – Wacker Innsbruck1X1.30
17:30:00Club FriendliesThun – Koniz11.22
18:00:00Club FriendliesBorac Banja Luka – Concordia ChiajnaX21.32
18:00:00Club FriendliesWattens – Dynamo Kyiv21.19
18:00:00Club FriendliesSonnenhof Grossaspach – Stuttgarter KickersOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Club FriendliesMontrose – Cove Rangers1X1.20
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl-Merrikh – Al Hilal OmdurmanUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00CAF Champions LeagueAl Ahly Tripoli – USM AlgerUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00CAF Confed. CupSmouha SC – ZESCO United11.32
21:00:00CAF Confed. CupMC Alger – Platinum Stars11.35
17:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueENPPI – El-Entag El-Harby1X1.20
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Minsk – FK Krumkachy Minsk1 or 21.35
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Liaoning HongyunOver 1.51.16
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Viljandi JK Tulevik11.27
19:45:00Irish Division 1Shelbourne FC – Waterford UnitedX21.23
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – UCDX21.18
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Luverdense1X1.20
17:30:00Friendly Intls. W.Spain W. – Belgium W.11.27
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueHome United – HougangOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CFC Villiketut – GBKX21.19
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brumunddal – Finnsnes1 or 21.24
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – Bulleen Lions1X1.25
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Kingston City FCOver 1.51.15
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – ST Albans11.35
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Avondale HeightsX21.24
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Fram Reykjavik1X1.25
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Kopavogs1X1.22
22:00:00Copa ArgentinaClub Atletico Temperley – Sportivo AC Las Parejas1X1.19
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – IK GauthiodX21.19
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandEskilstuna City – Strömsbergs IFOver 1.51.15
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.48
17:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKvarnsvedens IK W. – Kristianstads Dff W.1 or 21.18
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Hyundai Steel Red Angels – Busan SangmuOver 3.51.42
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Icheon Daekyo Women – Gumi SportstotoOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroColegiales – Estudiantes De Buenos AiresX21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTalleres de Remedios de Escalada – Tristan Suarez1X1.27
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Moron – Deportivo Riestra1X1.25
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroExcursionistas – Defensores de BelgranoX21.16
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Almirante Brown1 or 21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroVilla San Carlos – San Telmo1 or 21.38
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – CA PlatenseX21.32
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroBarracas Central – CA Fénix1X1.23
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Acassuso – Atletico AtlantaX21.27
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandNybro – Lindsdals IFX21.35
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – HotturOver 1.51.15
16:00:00COSAFA CupMozambique – MadagascarX21.35
16:00:00COSAFA CupZimbabwe – SeychellesOver 2.51.57
19:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Atletico Mitre – Defensores Belgrano VRX24.40
09:45:00Malaysian Premier LeagueMISC-MIFA – Kuala Lumpur FAX21.08
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueTerengganu FA – Johor Darul Ta’zim IIX21.08
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePahang Kuantan FA – ATM FAX21.08
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePDRM FA – Sabah FA11.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeaguePKNP FC – Pahang Uitm FC11.24
14:00:00Malaysian Premier LeagueNegeri Sembilan FA – Perlis FAOver 2.51.60
11:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Virginia United W. – Capalaba W.21.07
11:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.Eastern Suburbs (Sl) W. – Pine Hills W.X21.25
12:00:00Eastbourne WTAJohanna Konta – Karolina Pliskova21.65
13:00:00Eastbourne ATPNovak Djokovic – Daniil Medvedev11.12
16:00:00Eastbourne ATPRichard Gasquet – Gael Monfils11.72
10:30:00Milan ChallengerFederico Delbonis – Uladzimir Ignatik11.23
10:30:00Milan ChallengerGuido Pella – Gianluca Mager11.12
11:00:00Wimbledon Qual (M)Pedro Sousa – Simone Bolelli21.14