Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Iunie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – Kemi1X1.28
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AVitoria BA – Sport Recife1 or 21.35
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AGremio RS – Santos1X1.25
23:30:00Brazilian Serie AFlamengo – Internacional RSUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – JervUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger – Bryne1X1.20
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Strommen – Raufoss1X1.25
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1KFUM Oslo – SandefjordX21.25
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kristiansund – UllensakerOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Ranheim – Fredrikstad1X1.22
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Levanger1X1.20
21:00:00Iceland ÚrvalsdeildIA Akranes – StjarnanX21.22
10:00:00Club FriendliesRuch Chorzow – Rakow CzestochowaOver 1.51.18
10:00:00Club FriendliesWisla Krakow – Zaglebie Sosnowiec1X1.25
12:00:00Club FriendliesHammarby IF – AalesundUnder 3.51.68
14:00:00Club FriendliesMalmö – OB Odense1X1.22
14:00:00Club FriendliesFK Dukla Prague – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesKarpaty Lviv – Volyn Lutsk1X1.30
16:00:00Club FriendliesZnojmo – FC SlovackoX21.35
16:00:00Club FriendliesLKS Nieciecza – Gornik ZabrzeUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Club Friendlies1.FK Príbram – Usti Nad Labem1X1.22
16:30:00Club FriendliesZorya Lugansk – Red Star Belgrade1 or 21.28
17:00:00Club FriendliesGrodig – Horn1 or 21.28
17:30:00Club FriendliesThun – Schaffhausen1X1.28
18:00:00Club FriendliesTorhout 1992 – Club Brugge21.03
18:00:00Club FriendliesSturm Graz – Maribor1 or 21.30
22:00:00Ecuador Serie AMushuc Runa – Independiente del Valle1 or 21.35
11:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Roasso Kumamoto1X1.28
17:00:00Peruvian PrimeraSport Huancayo – Defensor La Bocana11.33
19:15:00Peruvian PrimeraReal Garcilaso – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.35
21:30:00Peruvian PrimeraComerciantes Unidos – Inti Gas Deportes1X1.28
11:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeonbuk Motors – Jeonnam DragonsOver 1.51.25
11:30:00South Korea K-LeaguePohang Steelers – Ulsan Hyundai1 or 21.38
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueIncheon United – Sangju Sangmu PhoenixX21.35
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Seongnam Ilhwa1X1.18
11:30:00South Korea K-LeagueSuwon Bluewings – Gwangju FC1X1.22
12:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Suwon City FCOver 1.51.20
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Sudet1X1.30
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJärvenpään Palloseura – KäPa1X1.35
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BKlubi 04 – FC KontuOver 1.51.14
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – TP-471 or 21.30
13:00:00Singaporean CupTampines Rovers – Global FC1X1.20
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Botafogo U20 – Gremio U20Under 3.51.25
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Internacional U20 – Coritiba U201 or 21.28
19:00:00Brazilian Serie A U20Sao Paulo U20 – Ponte Preta U201X1.22
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGyeongnam – FC Anyang1 or 21.35
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaejon Citizen – Bucheon FC 19951 or 21.35
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeDaegu – Ansan Mugunghwa1 or 21.38
12:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Gangwon1 or 21.35
12:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Goyang Hi FCOver 1.51.35
10:30:00Vietnamese CupQuang Nam – Hai PhongX21.40
11:00:00Vietnamese CupLong An – Than Quang NinhX21.25
11:00:00Vietnamese CupHoang Anh Gia Lai – Binh DuongX21.18
12:00:00Vietnamese CupHanoi T&T – Nam Dinh11.22
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSisaket – BBCUOver 1.51.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Sukhothai FC1X1.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNavy Football Club – Buriram United FC21.42
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueRatchaburi FC – Army United FC1X1.18
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok United – Pattaya UnitedOver 2.51.52
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueNakhon Ratchasima FC – ChainatUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Chonburi FCUnder 3.51.25
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Muang Thong UnitedX21.40
12:35:00Chinese CupHangzhou Greentown – Beijing Gouan21.25
12:35:00Chinese CupHebei China Fortune – Shijiazhuang1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese CupGuangzhou R&F – Shanghai SIPG21.50
12:35:00Chinese CupTianjin Songjiang – Liaoning Hongyun1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese CupShanghai Shenhua – Shandong Luneng1X1.18
11:30:00Wimbledon M.John Isner – Marcos Baghdatis11.45
11:30:00Wimbledon M.Horacio Zeballos – Mikhail Youzhny21.11
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Pierre-Hugues Herbert – Damir Dzumhur11.25
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Nicolas Mahut – David Ferrer21.60
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Nicolas Almagro – Denis Istomin21.40
12:00:00Wimbledon M.Thomaz Bellucci – Sam Querrey21.18