Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
14:00:00 French Ligue 2 Lorient – US Quevilly Rouen 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Belgian First Division A Lokeren – Club Brugge X2 1.22
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A KRC Genk – Waasland-Beveren 1 1.35
19:00:00 Belgian First Division A Eupen – Zulte Waregem X2 1.42
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC – Kortrijk 1X 1.15
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Grasshopper – Young Boys X2 1.30
18:00:00 Swiss Super League Lugano – St Gallen 1X 1.27
12:00:00 German Bundesliga 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 – Union Berlin Under 3.5 1.27
14:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Darmstadt – Greuther Furth Under 3.5 1.23
14:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Arminia Bielefeld – Jahn Regensburg 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg – LASK Linz Over 1.5 1.22
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga St Polten – Rapid Vienna X2 1.24
17:30:00 Austrian Bundesliga Mattersburg – Wolfsberger 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Italian Cup Arezzo – Triestina 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Forfar – Inverness CT 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Brechin – Falkirk X2 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Elgin City – Peterhead X2 1.18
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Hearts – Dunfermline Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Raith – Cowdenbeath Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Alloa – Hibernian 2 1.19
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Arbroath – Ross County 2 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Annan – Ayr 2 1.48
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Kilmarnock – Dumbarton 1 1.28
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Greenock Morton – Edinburgh City 1 1.24
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Motherwell – Berwick Over 2.5 1.38
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Queen of the South – Albion Rovers 1 1.35
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Hamilton – Stenhousemuir Over 2.5 1.40
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup Partick – Stranraer Over 2.5 1.37
15:00:00 Scottish League Cup St Mirren – Airdrieonians Over 1.5 1.20
15:00:00 Danish Superligaen OB Odense – AC Horsens 1X 1.17
17:00:00 Danish Superligaen Copenhagen – Hobro 1 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Jönköpings Södra – Hammarby IF 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan Elfsborg – IK Sirius 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Swedish Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall – Malmö 2 1.45
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti – Mariehamn Under 3.5 1.18
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Inter Turku X2 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Ilves – VPS Vaasa 1 or 2 1.35
13:00:00 Russian Premier League Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast – FC Ufa 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Russian Premier League CSKA Moscow – SKA-Khabarovsk Over 2.5 1.65
15:30:00 Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan – Arsenal Tula Over 1.5 1.47
18:00:00 Russian Premier League Akhmat Grozny – Dinamo Moscow Under 3.5 1.14
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Botafogo – Sao Paulo SP 1 or 2 1.35
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie A Palmeiras – Avai 1 1.24
20:00:00 French Super Cup Monaco – Paris Saint-Germain X2 1.20
16:00:00 Czech First Liga FC Slovacko – Baumit Jablonec 1 or 2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech First Liga MFK Karviná – Vysocina Jihlava Under 3.5 1.24
16:00:00 Czech First Liga Viktoria Plzen – FK Dukla Praha Over 1.5 1.27
19:00:00 Czech First Liga Slavia Prague – Teplice 1 1.35
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Legia Warsaw – Sandecja Nowy Sacz Over 1.5 1.22
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze – Wisla Krakow X2 1.32
01:00:00 Mexican Primera Puebla – Atletico Monarcas Morelia Under 3.5 1.24
03:00:00 Mexican Primera Atlas Guadalajara – Unam Pumas Under 3.5 1.38
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Queretaro – Lobos 1X 1.20
23:00:00 Mexican Primera Cruz Azul – Guadalajara Chivas 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Mjondalen – Bodo/Glimt 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan IF Brommapojkarna – Frej Over 2.5 1.42
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Syrianska FC – Helsingborg X2 1.30
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Trelleborgs FF – IFK Värnamo 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Swedish Superettan Gefle IF – GAIS 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Swedish Superettan Dalkurd FF – Degerfors 1 1.28
12:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen EIF – KPV Kokkola X2 1.28
12:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Haka – Jaro 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Finnish Ykkonen Grankulla IFK – Gnistan 1X 1.25
06:00:00 Japanese J-League Sapporo – Urawa Red Diamonds 2 1.48
10:30:00 Japanese J-League Kashima Antlers – Ventforet Kofu 1 1.30
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Vissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija 1X 1.19
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Yokohama Marinos – Shimizu S-Pulse Under 3.5 1.25
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Kawasaki Frontale – Iwata Jubilo Over 1.5 1.22
11:00:00 Japanese J-League Gamba Osaka – Cerezo Osaka 1 or 2 1.30
21:30:00 United States MLS Atlanta United – Orlando City SC Over 1.5 1.17
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Sligo Rovers – Dundalk 2 1.38
09:00:00 Club Friendlies Erdi – Monori SE Under 3.5 1.75
10:00:00 Club Friendlies CD Getxo – Amorebieta 2 1.62
11:00:00 Club Friendlies SD Leioa – Club Portugalete Over 1.5 1.18
13:30:00 Club Friendlies Feyenoord – Real Sociedad 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Ballymena – Limavady United 1 or 2 1.28
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Go Ahead Eagles – Westerlo 1X 1.32
14:00:00 Club Friendlies Metz – Crystal Palace X2 1.35
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Werder Bremen – West Ham X2 1.35
14:30:00 Club Friendlies Kaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates 1X 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Norwich – Brighton 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Malaga – Borussia M’gladbach X2 1.35
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Derby – Hoffenheim X2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Mainz – Newcastle 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Glentoran – Linfield 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Guiseley – Darlington 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Chorley – Wrexham 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Woking – Swindon 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Whitehawk – Hendon 1 1.35
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Halifax – Bradford X2 1.16
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Dagenham and Redbridge – Stevenage 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Nottingham Forest – Burnley X2 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Birmingham – Swansea X2 1.40
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Brentford – Celta Vigo X2 1.40
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Fulham – Wolfsburg X2 1.32
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bolton – Stoke X2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Charlton – Ipswich 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Crawley Town – Portsmouth X2 1.19
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Leeds – Oxford United Over 1.5 1.16
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Cheltenham – Peterborough X2 1.25
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Ebbsfleet – AFC Wimbledon 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Grimsby – Wigan X2 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Lincoln – Walsall X2 1.30
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Luton – Scunthorpe X2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Macclesfield – Blackpool X2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Morecambe – Rochdale X2 1.27
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Shrewsbury – Burton Albion X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Tiverton Town – Yeovil 2 1.35
15:00:00 Club Friendlies York – Notts County X2 1.22
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Aston Villa – Watford 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Bedford Town – Stevenage XI X2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Dorchester – Exeter 2 1.38
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Middlesbrough – Augsburg 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Stockport – Barrow 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Chester – Port Vale X2 1.35
15:00:00 Club Friendlies Reading – Vitesse 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Sicula Leonzio – Crotone 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Club Friendlies ASV Vösendorf – SC Red Star Penzing 1 or 2 1.28
16:00:00 Club Friendlies Kecskemeti – Szeol 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Panetolikos – Atromitos 1 or 2 1.28
16:30:00 Club Friendlies Lille – Rennes 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Lorca Deportiva CF – Cádiz 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Club Friendlies AZ – Cambuur Over 1.5 1.11
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Cercle Brugge – Willem II 1 or 2 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Sampdoria – Verona 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Oud-Heverlee Leuven – FCV Dender EH 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Hertha Berlin – Liverpool X2 1.25
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Erzsébeti SMTK – Dunaharaszti MTK 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Primorac Biograd na Moru – NK Zadar 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Boluspor – Adanaspor 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Saint-Etienne – Southampton X2 1.30
17:45:00 Club Friendlies Sporting Gijon – Ponferradina X2 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Athletic Bilbao – CF Reus Deportiu X2 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies KVV Tessenderlo – Lommel X2 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Nantes – Genoa X2 1.42
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Lierse – Roda 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Osasuna B – CD Ebro 1 or 2 1.25
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Sporting Lisbon – Fiorentina Under 3.5 1.40
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Valencia CF Mestalla – UCAM Murcia Under 3.5 1.33
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Dijon – Strasbourg Under 3.5 1.33
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Union Saint-Gilloise – RKC Waalwijk Under 3.5 1.65
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Mirandes – Zaragoza X2 1.40
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Barakaldo – Racing Santander X2 1.40
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Betis – Valladolid 1X 1.23
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Cultural Leonesa – Real Oviedo 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Yeclano Deportivo – Elche 1 or 2 1.27
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Recreativo Huelva – Sevilla Atletico 1 or 2 1.27
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Real Balompedica Linense – Las Palmas 1 or 2 1.27
20:00:00 Club Friendlies Juventud Torremolinos – Velez CF 1 or 2 1.27
15:00:00 Ukrainian Premier League Stal Kamianske – Shakhtar Donetsk 2 1.07
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla Poltava – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Ukrainian Premier League Dynamo Kyiv – Karpaty Lviv Over 2.5 1.45
18:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Inter Zaprešic – Slaven Belupo X2 1.42
20:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL Rijeka – Istra 1961 Over 2.5 1.80
12:30:00 German Regionall. North Weiche Flensburg – St. Pauli II 1 1.35
15:00:00 German Regionall. North Rehden – Hansa Lüneburg 1 or 2 1.32
15:00:00 German Regionall. North SSV Jeddeloh – SV Drochtersen/Assel X2 1.35
16:45:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Beroe – Pirin Blagoevgrad Under 3.5 1.20
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Ludogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 1.28
19:20:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Maribor – Rudar Velenje Over 1.5 1.21
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 CS Juventus Bucuresti – Voluntari X2 1.32
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj X2 1.18
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Paksi FC – Debreceni VSC Under 3.5 1.27
17:00:00 Hungarian NB 1 Szombathelyi Haladás – Diosgyori Vtk 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Hungarian NB 1 Budapest Honved – Balmazújvárosi Over 1.5 1.27
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Trencin – Dunajska Streda Over 1.5 1.24
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga FC Nitra – Zemplin Michalovce 1X 1.28
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga MŠK Žilina – 1. FC Tatran Prešov Over 2.5 1.45
18:00:00 Slovakian Super Liga Slovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate Moravce Over 2.5 1.65
18:00:00 Portuguese League Cup Belenenses – Real Sport Clube Massamá 1 1.35
18:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Aarau – Wil 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Rapperswil-Jona – Winterthur X2 1.22
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Zwickau – Sportfreunde Lotte 1X 1.20
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Paderborn – Chemnitz Under 3.5 1.28
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Carl Zeiss Jena – Fortuna Köln Under 3.5 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Aalen – Hallescher Under 3.5 1.23
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Preussen Munster – Meppen 1X 1.25
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Hansa Rostock – Sonnenhof Grossaspach Under 3.5 1.24
13:00:00 German 3. Liga Magdeburg – Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1X 1.18
14:30:00 Polish 1 Liga Zaglebie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziadz 1X 1.22
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Puszcza Niepolomnice – Chojniczanka Chojnice X2 1.25
16:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Odra Opole – Gornik Leczna Under 3.5 1.27
17:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Rakow Czestochowa – Miedz Legnica X2 1.35
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga GKS Katowice – Pogon Siedlce Over 1.5 1.37
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Chrobry Glogow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Polish 1 Liga Bytovia Bytow – Stomil Olsztyn Under 3.5 1.25
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Serie A CD Clan Juvenil – Fuerza Amarilla S.c. Under 3.5 1.20
22:30:00 Ecuadorian Serie A Guayaquil City FC – Independiente del Valle X2 1.35
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski – GKS Belchatow 1 or 2 1.30
16:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Warta Poznan – Rozwoj Katowice 1X 1.25
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga Wisla Pulawy – Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga GKS Jastrzebie – MKS Kluczbork X2 1.42
17:00:00 Polish 2 Liga LKS Lódz – Energetyk Row Rybnik Under 3.5 1.35
17:00:00 Euro Championship W. Netherlands W. – Sweden W. 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Euro Championship W. Germany W. – Denmark W. Over 1.5 1.32
15:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Vitebsk – FK Krumkachy Minsk 1X 1.16
15:30:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC Slavia Mozyr – Neman Grodno X2 1.32
16:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FK Isloch Minsk – Torpedo Zhodino 2 1.55
17:00:00 Belarusian Pr. League FC BATE Borisov – FK Gomel 1 1.35
09:00:00 Chinese Super League Yanbian – Tianjin Songjiang 2 1.42
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Guangzhou R&F – Guangzhou Evergrande X2 1.27
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Shanghai Shenhua – Hebei China Fortune FC Under 3.5 1.42
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Chongqing Lifan – Jiangsu Guoxin-Sainty X2 1.32
14:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Flora Tallinn – Narva Trans Over 2.5 1.38
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Parnu Linnameeskond – Tartu JK Tammeka X2 1.22
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Paide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC 2 1.20
19:30:00 Irish Division 1 Longford Town – Shelbourne FC Under 3.5 1.23
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Avispa Fukuoka – Montedio Yamagata 1X 1.18
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Kamatamare Sanuki – Oita Trinita X2 1.30
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Mito Hollyhock – Tokyo Verdy X2 1.40
10:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga – Zwiegen Kanazawa Over 1.5 1.28
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Renofa Yamaguchi – Yokohama FC X2 1.38
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Ehime – Jef United Chiba X2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Shonan Bellmare – Tokushima Vortis 1 or 2 1.32
11:00:00 Japanese J-League 2 Machida Zelvia – Kyoto 1 or 2 1.32
18:30:00 Peruvian Primera Union Comercio – Sport Rosario Under 3.5 1.28
21:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Atletico – Sporting Cristal X2 1.25
23:45:00 Peruvian Primera Academia Cantolao – UTC de Cajamarca X2 1.30
01:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Paysandu PA – Ceara CE 1 or 2 1.35
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Parana – Santa Cruz 1X 1.24
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Figueirense – Vila Nova 1X 1.25
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Goias – Crb AL 1X 1.24
20:30:00 Brazilian Serie B Guarani SP – Londrina PR 1X 1.20
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Boa EC – Luverdense 1X 1.25
23:00:00 Brazilian Serie B Nautico RR – Criciuma SC 1 or 2 1.35
14:00:00 Emirates Cup Leipzig – Seville X2 1.40
16:20:00 Emirates Cup Arsenal – Benfica Over 1.5 1.16
01:00:00 Chilean Primera San Luis Quillota – Huachipato 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Chilean Primera Deportes Iquique – Everton Vina Under 3.5 1.35
20:00:00 Chilean Primera Curico Unido – Universidad de Chile X2 1.17
23:00:00 Chilean Primera Audax Italiano – Palestino 1X 1.27
15:00:00 Icelandic Cup Hafnarfjordur – Leiknir Reykjavik Over 2.5 1.50
09:15:00 Czech Druhá Liga Olympia HK – FK Pardubice X2 1.35
16:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga 1.FK Príbram – 1. SC Znojmo 1X 1.20
17:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi Haifa X2 1.18
17:45:00 Israeli Toto Cup Hapoel Raanana – Maccabi Petach-Tikva X2 1.32
19:00:00 Israeli Toto Cup Hapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Ashkelon FC Over 1.5 1.32
01:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional San Martin Tucuman – Nueva Chicago 1X 1.20
19:30:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional CA Brown De Adrogue – Independiente Rivadavia Under 3.5 1.18
21:15:00 Colombian Primera A Jaguares De Cordoba – America de Cali 1 or 2 1.38
20:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Nacional Asuncion – Olimpia Asuncion X2 1.23
22:10:00 Paraguayan Primera Rubio Nu – Deportivo Capiata X2 1.40
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Mladost Doboj Kakanj – FK Željeznicar X2 1.35
16:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Vitez – FK Krupa 1X 1.27
18:30:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Sloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Bosnian Premier Liga Zrinjski Mostar – Siroki Brijeg Over 1.5 1.30
23:00:00 Costa Rican Primera Division Universidad de Costa Rica – Cartagines Under 3.5 1.30
16:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Macva Sabac – Zemun 1X 1.23
17:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Backa BP – Vozdovac X2 1.40
18:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Partizan – Javor Over 3.5 2.10
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Cukaricki Stankom – Napredak 1X 1.16
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga FK Radnik Surdulica – Vojvodina X2 1.32
19:00:00 Serbian Super Liga Borac Cacak – FK Spartak Subotica 1 or 2 1.35
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Balestier Khalsa – Hougang X2 1.25
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Warriors – Albirex Niigata FC X2 1.20
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kiffen – Mikkeli 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Kultsu FC – FC Lahti Akatemia Under 3.5 1.55
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Mikkeli – Sudet 1 or 2 1.24
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A Legirus Inter – Keski Uusimaa Over 1.5 1.08
17:27:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A KooTeePee – HJK Helsinki II Over 1.5 1.19
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Espa – NuPS Under 3.5 1.47
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Viikingit – Kapylan Pallo 1X 1.32
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Peimari United – TPV Tampere 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C JS Hercules – Narpes Kraft 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group C KajHa – AC Kajaani 2 1.17
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Follo – Alta 1 or 2 1.09
15:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Kjelsas – Brumunddal 1 or 2 1.09
09:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Mitchelton FC – Albany Creek 1X 1.27
09:15:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Holland Park Hawks – Grange Thistle Over 1.5 1.03
09:30:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Rochedale Rovers – Capalaba Over 3.5 1.45
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Souths United SC – Peninsula Power 1 or 2 1.24
10:00:00 Aus. Brisbane PL Lions FC – Eastern Suburbs Brisbane Over 1.5 1.06
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Pascoe Vale – South Melbourne X2 1.28
16:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League HB Torshavn – KÍ Klaksvík X2 1.35
09:30:00 Aus. NPL NSW Sutherland Sharks – Sydney FC Youth 1 or 2 1.25
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Bonnyrigg White Eagles – Wollongong Wolves X2 1.40
10:00:00 Aus. NPL NSW Hakoah Sydney City – Parramatta Eagles Over 2.5 1.30
10:45:00 Aus. NPL NSW APIA Leichhardt Tigers – Manly United 1X 1.32
01:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Mineros De Zacatecas – Dorados de Sinaloa 1X 1.25
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético San Luis – Juarez FC 1 or 2 1.35
02:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Correcaminos – Alebrijes De Oaxaca 1 or 2 1.32
03:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Cafetaleros de Tapachula – Cimarrones De Sonora Under 3.5 1.27
04:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Murciélagos – Venados FC 1 or 2 1.32
22:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Potros Uaem – Leones Negros 1X 1.18
23:00:00 Mexican Liga Ascenso Atlético Zacatepec – Atlante 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Petrocub – Sheriff Tiraspol 2 1.18
16:00:00 Moldovan Div. 1 Dinamo Auto – FC Sfântul Gheorghe 1X 1.28
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK Pohronie Under 3.5 1.38
16:00:00 Slovakian 2. Liga Partizan Bardejov – Spisska Nova Ves Over 1.5 1.22
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Perseru Serui – Persib Bandung 1X 1.17
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Madura United FC – PSM Makassar 1X 1.17
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persija Jakarta – Bhayangkara Surabaya United 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Kopavogs – Leiknir Faskrudsfjördur Over 1.5 1.33
13:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League FC Shakhter Karagandy – Taraz 1X 1.24
15:00:00 Kazakhstan Pr. League Atyrau – Tobol Kostanay 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Club Petrolero – Sport Boys Warnes 1 or 2 1.28
22:15:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Universitario de Sucre – Jorge Wilstermann Under 3.5 1.45
06:00:00 Aus. NPL ACT Riverina Rhinos FC – Cooma Tigers 2 1.25
08:30:00 Aus. NPL ACT Belconnen United – Tuggeranong United Over 1.5 1.05
09:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga LASK Juniors – Union St Florian 1 1.32
15:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga FC Alberschwende – Dornbirn 1 or 2 1.27
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga TSV St Johann – SV Wörgl Over 1.5 1.13
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Grodig – Hard 1922 Over 2.5 1.33
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga VfB Hohenems – USK Anif 2 1.30
16:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Wacker Innsbruck II – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1X 1.22
16:30:00 Austrian Regionalliga Kufstein – Altach II 1X 1.32
17:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Union Gurten – TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Lafnitz – Austria Klagenfurt Over 1.5 1.13
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga SV Wals-Grünau – FC Kitzbühel Under 3.5 1.53
23:00:00 Chilean Primera B Deportes Puerto Montt – CSD Rangers 1X 1.22
12:30:00 Chinese League 1 Qingdao Huanghai – Wuhan Zall 1X 1.22
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Beijing Renhe – Dalian Yifang 1X 1.30
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Tallinna Kalev – Tallinna FC Levadia U21 1X 1.22
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga FCI Tallinn II – FC Elva 1 1.25
03:00:00 Guatemalan Liga Nacional Petapa – Comunicaciones 1X 1.23
09:45:00 Malaysian Cup PKNP FC – PBDKT T-Team 1 or 2 1.27
13:15:00 Malaysian Cup Sarawak – Johor FC 2 1.38
14:00:00 Malaysian Cup Terengganu FA – Selangor 1 or 2 1.24
14:00:00 Malaysian Cup Pahang Uitm FC – Kelantan X2 1.23
14:00:00 Malaysian Cup Negeri Sembilan FA – Pahang FA X2 1.40
14:00:00 Malaysian Cup PKNS FC – Perak 1 or 2 1.27
14:00:00 Malaysian Cup Kuala Lumpur FA – Felda United X2 1.38
14:00:00 Malaysian Cup Melaka – Kedah X2 1.38
02:00:00 Panamanian Primera San Francisco – Chorillo 1X 1.28
11:45:00 Thai Premier League Bangkok United – BEC Tero Sasana 1 1.27
12:00:00 Thai Premier League Chonburi FC – Suphanburi Over 1.5 1.15
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Thai Honda FC – Bangkok Glass 2 1.42
13:00:00 Thai Premier League Pattaya United – Ratchaburi FC X2 1.27
14:00:00 Thai Premier League Buriram United – Ubon Umt Utd 1 1.22
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Vanersborgs FK – IFK Uddevalla 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland IK Gauthiod – FBK Karlstad 1 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Karlstad – Grebbestads IF 1X 1.28
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Stenungsunds IF – Vänersborgs IF Over 1.5 1.13
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Skoftebyns IF – Lerums IS 1 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlbergs BK – Gamla Upsala SK 1X 1.20
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Skiljebo SK – Habo FF 1 1.22
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Piteå IF – Taftea IK Over 2.5 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Gallivare Malmbergets FF – Morön BK Over 2.5 1.33
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Skellefteå FF – Härnosands FF Over 1.5 1.08
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Anundsjö IF – Bodens 1 or 2 1.25
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland IFK Östersund – Valbo FF 1X 1.30
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand IFK Haninge – Motala 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Assyriska – IFK Kumla 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Rynninge IK – Värmdö IF 1X 1.35
15:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Örebro Syrianska IF – FC Linkoping City 1X 1.35
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Hittarps IK – Vinbergs IF Under 3.5 1.53
12:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Lindome – IS Halmia 1X 1.32
12:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Sävedalens IF – Eskilsminne IF 1X 1.32
13:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland Tvååkers IF – Assyriska IK 1X 1.32
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth SC – Balcatta Over 2.5 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Floreat Athena – Armadale SC Over 1.5 1.16
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western ECU Joondalup – Bayswater City X2 1.42
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Mandurah City – Subiaco AFC X2 1.19
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Stirling Lions – Joondalup United 1X 1.35
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Sorrento FC – Cockburn City 1X 1.25
08:00:00 Aus. NPL Western Perth Glory FC Youth – Inglewood United 2 1.38
11:00:00 German Regionall. Northeast BSG Chemie Leipzig – Lokomotive Leipzig X2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Stuttgarter Kickers – Wormatia Worms 1X 1.27
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Freiburg II – Astoria Walldorf 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Röchling Völklingen – Koblenz X2 1.35
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Elversberg – Eintracht Stadtallendorf Over 2.5 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Hessen Kassel – Waldhof Mannheim X2 1.16
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest TSV Steinbach – Stuttgart II 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Southwest Hoffenheim II – Kickers Offenbach Under 3.5 1.37
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wiedenbruck – SV Rodinghausen 1 or 2 1.30
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Wuppertaler – Bonner Under 3.5 1.40
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Fortuna Düsseldorf II – FC Wegberg-Beeck Over 1.5 1.17
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Erndtebrück – Wattenscheid 09 X2 1.38
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Oberhausen – Westfalia Rhynern Over 2.5 1.57
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Viktoria Köln – Verl 1 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. West Uerdingen – Cologne II 1 1.28
12:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfR Garching – Bayreuth 1 or 2 1.28
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Seligenporten – Wacker Burghausen X2 1.24
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria FV Illertissen – TSV Buchbach 1X 1.22
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria 1860 Munich – TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1 1.25
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria SV Schalding-Heining – Nuremburg II X2 1.42
13:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Schweinfurt 05 – FC Augsburg II Over 1.5 1.18
15:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria VfB Eichstätt – FC Pipinsried 1X 1.30
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Blue Eagles – North Eastern MetroStars 2 1.35
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Campbelltown City – Cumberland United Over 2.5 1.55
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Para Hills Knights – West Torrens Birkalla SC 1 or 2 1.25
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide City – Adelaide Olympic 1 1.28
06:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide United Youth – Croydon Kings X2 1.27
15:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Krasnodar-2 – Akademiya Futbola im Ponedelnyka Over 2.5 1.62
20:00:00 Colombian Primera B Bogota FC – Atletico Over 1.5 1.28
21:30:00 Colombian Primera B Valledupar – Llaneros 1 or 2 1.30
23:30:00 Colombian Primera B Deportes Quindio – Leones FC 1X 1.20
14:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Hässleholms IF – Nybro 1 1.35
19:45:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Vimmerby IF – Lindsdals IF X2 1.40
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild IF Vestri – KV Reykjavik Over 1.5 1.10
15:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Afturelding – Sindri Over 1.5 1.10
17:00:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Magni – Huginn Under 3.5 1.40
09:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Redlands United – North Queensland X2 1.24
09:30:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Brisbane City – Moreton Bay Jets 1X 1.30
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland Northern Fury – Brisbane Strikers 2 1.42
10:00:00 Aus. NPL Queensland SWQ Thunder – Olympic FC 2 1.40
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Launceston City – Clarence United FC 1X 1.27
07:30:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Devonport City SC – Northern Rangers Over 2.5 1.12
12:35:00 International Champions Cup Chelsea – Inter Milan 1X 1.19
23:00:00 International Champions Cup Manchester City – Tottenham Under 3.5 1.65
19:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Macae Esporte RJ – São Bento SP 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Brazilian Serie C Mogi Mirim – Tombense MG 1 or 2 1.32
20:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Tupi MG – Joinville Under 3.5 1.21
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Sampaio Correa MA – Asa 1X 1.18
21:00:00 Brazilian Serie C Fortaleza CE – Salgueiro PE 1X 1.15
12:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sofapaka – Muhoroni 1X 1.18
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Chemelil Sugar FC – Thika United 1X 1.17
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Kakamega Homeboyz – Mathare United 1X 1.14
14:15:00 Kenyan Premier League AFC Leopards – Western Stima Under 3.5 1.09
22:00:00 United States USL Bethlehem Steel – Charlotte Independence X2 1.32
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Adamstown Rosebud FC – Charlestown City Blues FC X2 1.40
05:30:00 Aus. NPL Northern NSW Edgeworth Eagles FC – Weston Workers Bears FC Over 3.5 1.65
18:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Manta FC – Mushuc Runa X2 1.16
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Imbabura SC – Gualaceo SC Under 3.5 1.21
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B CD Colon – Santa Rita Under 3.5 1.19
22:00:00 Ecuadorian Primera B Club Deportivo Tecnico Universitario – America de Quito 1 1.27
18:00:00 Argentinian Primera C Metro CA Defensores Unidos – CA San Miguel 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Adelaide Victory – The Cove 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Salisbury United – Western Strikers 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Sturt Lions – Port Adelaide Pirates 1X 1.22
06:30:00 Aus. SA State League Modbury Jets – Adelaide Hills 1X 1.22
09:30:00 Aus. SA State League White City – South Adelaide Panthers 2 1.45
10:00:00 Friendlies Getafe B – Toledo 2 1.45
14:00:00 Hamburg ATP Philipp Kohlschreiber – Florian Mayer 1 1.45
10:30:00 Gstaad ATP Robin Haase – Yannick Hanfmann 1 1.53
14:00:00 Gstaad ATP Fabio Fognini – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.53
12:00:00 Bastad WTA Caroline Garcia – Katerina Siniakova 1 1.62
13:00:00 Bastad WTA Caroline Wozniacki – Elise Mertens 1 1.30
01:05:00 Atlanta ATP Jack Sock – Kyle Edmund 1 1.50

Leave a comment