Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00French Ligue 2Lorient – US Quevilly Rouen1X1.16
17:00:00Belgian First Division ALokeren – Club BruggeX21.22
19:00:00Belgian First Division AKRC Genk – Waasland-Beveren11.35
19:00:00Belgian First Division AEupen – Zulte WaregemX21.42
19:30:00Belgian First Division ARoyal Charleroi SC – Kortrijk1X1.15
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – Young BoysX21.30
18:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – St Gallen1X1.27
12:00:00German Bundesliga 2FC Ingolstadt 04 – Union BerlinUnder 3.51.27
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Darmstadt – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.23
14:30:00German Bundesliga 2Arminia Bielefeld – Jahn Regensburg1X1.27
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – LASK LinzOver 1.51.22
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaSt Polten – Rapid ViennaX21.24
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaMattersburg – Wolfsberger1X1.25
17:00:00Italian CupArezzo – Triestina11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupForfar – Inverness CT21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupBrechin – FalkirkX21.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupElgin City – PeterheadX21.18
15:00:00Scottish League CupHearts – DunfermlineOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish League CupRaith – CowdenbeathOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Scottish League CupAlloa – Hibernian21.19
15:00:00Scottish League CupArbroath – Ross County21.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupAnnan – Ayr21.48
15:00:00Scottish League CupKilmarnock – Dumbarton11.28
15:00:00Scottish League CupGreenock Morton – Edinburgh City11.24
15:00:00Scottish League CupMotherwell – BerwickOver 2.51.38
15:00:00Scottish League CupQueen of the South – Albion Rovers11.35
15:00:00Scottish League CupHamilton – StenhousemuirOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Scottish League CupPartick – StranraerOver 2.51.37
15:00:00Scottish League CupSt Mirren – AirdrieoniansOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenOB Odense – AC Horsens1X1.17
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – Hobro11.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJönköpings Södra – Hammarby IF1 or 21.32
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – IK Sirius1X1.20
17:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanGIF Sundsvall – Malmö21.45
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – MariehamnUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKemi – Inter TurkuX21.28
15:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaIlves – VPS Vaasa1 or 21.35
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueUral Sverdlovsk Oblast – FC Ufa1 or 21.38
13:00:00Russian Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow – SKA-KhabarovskOver 2.51.65
15:30:00Russian Premier LeagueRubin Kazan – Arsenal TulaOver 1.51.47
18:00:00Russian Premier LeagueAkhmat Grozny – Dinamo MoscowUnder 3.51.14
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.35
23:00:00Brazilian Serie APalmeiras – Avai11.24
20:00:00French Super CupMonaco – Paris Saint-GermainX21.20
16:00:00Czech First LigaFC Slovacko – Baumit Jablonec1 or 21.35
16:00:00Czech First LigaMFK Karviná – Vysocina JihlavaUnder 3.51.24
16:00:00Czech First LigaViktoria Plzen – FK Dukla PrahaOver 1.51.27
19:00:00Czech First LigaSlavia Prague – Teplice11.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLegia Warsaw – Sandecja Nowy SaczOver 1.51.22
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaGornik Zabrze – Wisla KrakowX21.32
01:00:00Mexican PrimeraPuebla – Atletico Monarcas MoreliaUnder 3.51.24
03:00:00Mexican PrimeraAtlas Guadalajara – Unam PumasUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraQueretaro – Lobos1X1.20
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – Guadalajara Chivas1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Mjondalen – Bodo/Glimt1 or 21.27
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanIF Brommapojkarna – FrejOver 2.51.42
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanSyrianska FC – HelsingborgX21.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – IFK Värnamo1X1.27
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – GAIS1 or 21.32
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd FF – Degerfors11.28
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – KPV KokkolaX21.28
12:00:00Finnish YkkonenHaka – Jaro1 or 21.30
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – Gnistan1X1.25
06:00:00Japanese J-LeagueSapporo – Urawa Red Diamonds21.48
10:30:00Japanese J-LeagueKashima Antlers – Ventforet Kofu11.30
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Omiya Ardija1X1.19
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Shimizu S-PulseUnder 3.51.25
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueKawasaki Frontale – Iwata JubiloOver 1.51.22
11:00:00Japanese J-LeagueGamba Osaka – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.30
21:30:00United States MLSAtlanta United – Orlando City SCOver 1.51.17
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueSligo Rovers – Dundalk21.38
09:00:00Club FriendliesErdi – Monori SEUnder 3.51.75
10:00:00Club FriendliesCD Getxo – Amorebieta21.62
11:00:00Club FriendliesSD Leioa – Club PortugaleteOver 1.51.18
13:30:00Club FriendliesFeyenoord – Real Sociedad1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesBallymena – Limavady United1 or 21.28
14:00:00Club FriendliesGo Ahead Eagles – Westerlo1X1.32
14:00:00Club FriendliesMetz – Crystal PalaceX21.35
14:30:00Club FriendliesWerder Bremen – West HamX21.35
14:30:00Club FriendliesKaizer Chiefs – Orlando Pirates1X1.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesNorwich – Brighton1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesMalaga – Borussia M’gladbachX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesDerby – HoffenheimX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesMainz – Newcastle1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesGlentoran – Linfield1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesGuiseley – Darlington1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesChorley – Wrexham1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesWoking – Swindon1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesWhitehawk – Hendon11.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesHalifax – BradfordX21.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesDagenham and Redbridge – Stevenage1 or 21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesNottingham Forest – BurnleyX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesBirmingham – SwanseaX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesBrentford – Celta VigoX21.40
15:00:00Club FriendliesFulham – WolfsburgX21.32
15:00:00Club FriendliesBolton – StokeX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesCharlton – Ipswich1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesCrawley Town – PortsmouthX21.19
15:00:00Club FriendliesLeeds – Oxford UnitedOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Club FriendliesCheltenham – PeterboroughX21.25
15:00:00Club FriendliesEbbsfleet – AFC Wimbledon1 or 21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesGrimsby – WiganX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesLincoln – WalsallX21.30
15:00:00Club FriendliesLuton – ScunthorpeX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesMacclesfield – BlackpoolX21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesMorecambe – RochdaleX21.27
15:00:00Club FriendliesShrewsbury – Burton AlbionX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesTiverton Town – Yeovil21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesYork – Notts CountyX21.22
15:00:00Club FriendliesAston Villa – Watford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesBedford Town – Stevenage XIX21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesDorchester – Exeter21.38
15:00:00Club FriendliesMiddlesbrough – Augsburg1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesStockport – Barrow1 or 21.28
15:00:00Club FriendliesChester – Port ValeX21.35
15:00:00Club FriendliesReading – Vitesse1 or 21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesSicula Leonzio – Crotone1 or 21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesASV Vösendorf – SC Red Star Penzing1 or 21.28
16:00:00Club FriendliesKecskemeti – Szeol1 or 21.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesPanetolikos – Atromitos1 or 21.28
16:30:00Club FriendliesLille – Rennes1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesLorca Deportiva CF – Cádiz1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesAZ – CambuurOver 1.51.11
17:00:00Club FriendliesCercle Brugge – Willem II1 or 21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesSampdoria – Verona1X1.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesOud-Heverlee Leuven – FCV Dender EH1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesHertha Berlin – LiverpoolX21.25
17:00:00Club FriendliesErzsébeti SMTK – Dunaharaszti MTK1 or 21.27
17:00:00Club FriendliesPrimorac Biograd na Moru – NK Zadar1X1.23
17:00:00Club FriendliesBoluspor – Adanaspor1X1.23
17:30:00Club FriendliesSaint-Etienne – SouthamptonX21.30
17:45:00Club FriendliesSporting Gijon – PonferradinaX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesAthletic Bilbao – CF Reus DeportiuX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesKVV Tessenderlo – LommelX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesNantes – GenoaX21.42
18:00:00Club FriendliesLierse – Roda1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesOsasuna B – CD Ebro1 or 21.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesSporting Lisbon – FiorentinaUnder 3.51.40
18:00:00Club FriendliesValencia CF Mestalla – UCAM MurciaUnder 3.51.33
18:00:00Club FriendliesDijon – StrasbourgUnder 3.51.33
18:30:00Club FriendliesUnion Saint-Gilloise – RKC WaalwijkUnder 3.51.65
18:30:00Club FriendliesMirandes – ZaragozaX21.40
19:00:00Club FriendliesBarakaldo – Racing SantanderX21.40
19:00:00Club FriendliesBetis – Valladolid1X1.23
19:30:00Club FriendliesCultural Leonesa – Real Oviedo1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesYeclano Deportivo – Elche1 or 21.27
19:30:00Club FriendliesRecreativo Huelva – Sevilla Atletico1 or 21.27
20:00:00Club FriendliesReal Balompedica Linense – Las Palmas1 or 21.27
20:00:00Club FriendliesJuventud Torremolinos – Velez CF1 or 21.27
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueStal Kamianske – Shakhtar Donetsk21.07
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1X1.17
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueDynamo Kyiv – Karpaty LvivOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Inter Zaprešic – Slaven BelupoX21.42
20:00:00Croatian 1. HNLRijeka – Istra 1961Over 2.51.80
12:30:00German Regionall. NorthWeiche Flensburg – St. Pauli II11.35
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Hansa Lüneburg1 or 21.32
15:00:00German Regionall. NorthSSV Jeddeloh – SV Drochtersen/AsselX21.35
16:45:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueBeroe – Pirin BlagoevgradUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLudogorets Razgrad – Lokomotiv Plovdiv11.28
19:20:00Slovenian Division 1NK Maribor – Rudar VelenjeOver 1.51.21
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1CS Juventus Bucuresti – VoluntariX21.32
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Gaz Metan Medias – CFR ClujX21.18
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Paksi FC – Debreceni VSCUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Hungarian NB 1Szombathelyi Haladás – Diosgyori Vtk1 or 21.32
19:30:00Hungarian NB 1Budapest Honved – BalmazújvárosiOver 1.51.27
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaTrencin – Dunajska StredaOver 1.51.24
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaFC Nitra – Zemplin Michalovce1X1.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaMŠK Žilina – 1. FC Tatran PrešovOver 2.51.45
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 2.51.65
18:00:00Portuguese League CupBelenenses – Real Sport Clube Massamá11.35
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueAarau – Wil1X1.18
18:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueRapperswil-Jona – WinterthurX21.22
13:00:00German 3. LigaZwickau – Sportfreunde Lotte1X1.20
13:00:00German 3. LigaPaderborn – ChemnitzUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00German 3. LigaCarl Zeiss Jena – Fortuna KölnUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaAalen – HallescherUnder 3.51.23
13:00:00German 3. LigaPreussen Munster – Meppen1X1.25
13:00:00German 3. LigaHansa Rostock – Sonnenhof GrossaspachUnder 3.51.24
13:00:00German 3. LigaMagdeburg – Rot-Weiss Erfurt1X1.18
14:30:00Polish 1 LigaZaglebie Sosnowiec – Olimpia Grudziadz1X1.22
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaPuszcza Niepolomnice – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.25
16:00:00Polish 1 LigaOdra Opole – Gornik LecznaUnder 3.51.27
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaRakow Czestochowa – Miedz LegnicaX21.35
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Katowice – Pogon SiedlceOver 1.51.37
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1 or 21.32
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Stomil OlsztynUnder 3.51.25
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ACD Clan Juvenil – Fuerza Amarilla S.c.Under 3.51.20
22:30:00Ecuadorian Serie AGuayaquil City FC – Independiente del ValleX21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – GKS Belchatow1 or 21.30
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaWarta Poznan – Rozwoj Katowice1X1.25
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaWisla Pulawy – Siarka Tarnobrzeg1 or 21.30
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaGKS Jastrzebie – MKS KluczborkX21.42
17:00:00Polish 2 LigaLKS Lódz – Energetyk Row RybnikUnder 3.51.35
17:00:00Euro Championship W.Netherlands W. – Sweden W.1 or 21.35
19:45:00Euro Championship W.Germany W. – Denmark W.Over 1.51.32
15:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Vitebsk – FK Krumkachy Minsk1X1.16
15:30:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC Slavia Mozyr – Neman GrodnoX21.32
16:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFK Isloch Minsk – Torpedo Zhodino21.55
17:00:00Belarusian Pr. LeagueFC BATE Borisov – FK Gomel11.35
09:00:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Tianjin Songjiang21.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueGuangzhou R&F – Guangzhou EvergrandeX21.27
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShanghai Shenhua – Hebei China Fortune FCUnder 3.51.42
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueChongqing Lifan – Jiangsu Guoxin-SaintyX21.32
14:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – Narva TransOver 2.51.38
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaParnu Linnameeskond – Tartu JK TammekaX21.22
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaPaide Linnameeskond – Nomme Kalju FC21.20
19:30:00Irish Division 1Longford Town – Shelbourne FCUnder 3.51.23
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Montedio Yamagata1X1.18
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Oita TrinitaX21.30
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Mito Hollyhock – Tokyo VerdyX21.40
10:00:00Japanese J-League 2Matsumoto Yamaga – Zwiegen KanazawaOver 1.51.28
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Renofa Yamaguchi – Yokohama FCX21.38
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Ehime – Jef United ChibaX21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Shonan Bellmare – Tokushima Vortis1 or 21.32
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Machida Zelvia – Kyoto1 or 21.32
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Sport RosarioUnder 3.51.28
21:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Sporting CristalX21.25
23:45:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – UTC de CajamarcaX21.30
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu PA – Ceara CE1 or 21.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Santa Cruz1X1.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BFigueirense – Vila Nova1X1.25
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGoias – Crb AL1X1.24
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BGuarani SP – Londrina PR1X1.20
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BBoa EC – Luverdense1X1.25
23:00:00Brazilian Serie BNautico RR – Criciuma SC1 or 21.35
14:00:00Emirates CupLeipzig – SevilleX21.40
16:20:00Emirates CupArsenal – BenficaOver 1.51.16
01:00:00Chilean PrimeraSan Luis Quillota – Huachipato1 or 21.30
17:00:00Chilean PrimeraDeportes Iquique – Everton VinaUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraCurico Unido – Universidad de ChileX21.17
23:00:00Chilean PrimeraAudax Italiano – Palestino1X1.27
15:00:00Icelandic CupHafnarfjordur – Leiknir ReykjavikOver 2.51.50
09:15:00Czech Druhá LigaOlympia HK – FK PardubiceX21.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá Liga1.FK Príbram – 1. SC Znojmo1X1.20
17:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Maccabi HaifaX21.18
17:45:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Raanana – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.32
19:00:00Israeli Toto CupHapoel Beer Sheva – Hapoel Ashkelon FCOver 1.51.32
01:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSan Martin Tucuman – Nueva Chicago1X1.20
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Independiente RivadaviaUnder 3.51.18
21:15:00Colombian Primera AJaguares De Cordoba – America de Cali1 or 21.38
20:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraNacional Asuncion – Olimpia AsuncionX21.23
22:10:00Paraguayan PrimeraRubio Nu – Deportivo CapiataX21.40
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaMladost Doboj Kakanj – FK ŽeljeznicarX21.35
16:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaVitez – FK Krupa1X1.27
18:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaSloboda Tuzla – Radnik Bijeljina1X1.25
19:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski Mostar – Siroki BrijegOver 1.51.30
23:00:00Costa Rican Primera DivisionUniversidad de Costa Rica – CartaginesUnder 3.51.30
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaMacva Sabac – Zemun1X1.23
17:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Backa BP – VozdovacX21.40
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Partizan – JavorOver 3.52.10
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaCukaricki Stankom – Napredak1X1.16
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – VojvodinaX21.32
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaBorac Cacak – FK Spartak Subotica1 or 21.35
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueBalestier Khalsa – HougangX21.25
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueWarriors – Albirex Niigata FCX21.20
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKiffen – Mikkeli1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – FC Lahti AkatemiaUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – Sudet1 or 21.24
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ALegirus Inter – Keski UusimaaOver 1.51.08
17:27:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – HJK Helsinki IIOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BEspa – NuPSUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BViikingit – Kapylan Pallo1X1.32
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BPeimari United – TPV Tampere1 or 21.25
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CJS Hercules – Narpes Kraft1X1.28
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CKajHa – AC Kajaani21.17
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Alta1 or 21.09
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Brumunddal1 or 21.09
09:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLMitchelton FC – Albany Creek1X1.27
09:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Grange ThistleOver 1.51.03
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – CapalabaOver 3.51.45
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLSouths United SC – Peninsula Power1 or 21.24
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLLions FC – Eastern Suburbs BrisbaneOver 1.51.06
10:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaPascoe Vale – South MelbourneX21.28
16:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – KÍ KlaksvíkX21.35
09:30:00Aus. NPL NSWSutherland Sharks – Sydney FC Youth1 or 21.25
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBonnyrigg White Eagles – Wollongong WolvesX21.40
10:00:00Aus. NPL NSWHakoah Sydney City – Parramatta EaglesOver 2.51.30
10:45:00Aus. NPL NSWAPIA Leichhardt Tigers – Manly United1X1.32
01:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMineros De Zacatecas – Dorados de Sinaloa1X1.25
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético San Luis – Juarez FC1 or 21.35
02:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCorrecaminos – Alebrijes De Oaxaca1 or 21.32
03:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Cimarrones De SonoraUnder 3.51.27
04:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoMurciélagos – Venados FC1 or 21.32
22:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoPotros Uaem – Leones Negros1X1.18
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoAtlético Zacatepec – Atlante1X1.28
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Petrocub – Sheriff Tiraspol21.18
16:00:00Moldovan Div. 1Dinamo Auto – FC Sfântul Gheorghe1X1.28
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaTatran Liptovsky Mikulas – FK PohronieUnder 3.51.38
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaPartizan Bardejov – Spisska Nova VesOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Perseru Serui – Persib Bandung1X1.17
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Madura United FC – PSM Makassar1X1.17
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Persija Jakarta – Bhayangkara Surabaya United1 or 21.30
15:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – Leiknir FaskrudsfjördurOver 1.51.33
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Shakhter Karagandy – Taraz1X1.24
15:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – Tobol Kostanay1 or 21.35
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaClub Petrolero – Sport Boys Warnes1 or 21.28
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Jorge WilstermannUnder 3.51.45
06:00:00Aus. NPL ACTRiverina Rhinos FC – Cooma Tigers21.25
08:30:00Aus. NPL ACTBelconnen United – Tuggeranong UnitedOver 1.51.05
09:30:00Austrian RegionalligaLASK Juniors – Union St Florian11.32
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaFC Alberschwende – Dornbirn1 or 21.27
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaTSV St Johann – SV WörglOver 1.51.13
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaGrodig – Hard 1922Over 2.51.33
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaVfB Hohenems – USK Anif21.30
16:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1X1.22
16:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – Altach II1X1.32
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaUnion Gurten – TUS Bad Gleichenberg1X1.30
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Lafnitz – Austria KlagenfurtOver 1.51.13
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSV Wals-Grünau – FC KitzbühelUnder 3.51.53
23:00:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Puerto Montt – CSD Rangers1X1.22
12:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Wuhan Zall1X1.22
12:35:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – Dalian Yifang1X1.30
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – Tallinna FC Levadia U211X1.22
17:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – FC Elva11.25
03:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalPetapa – Comunicaciones1X1.23
09:45:00Malaysian CupPKNP FC – PBDKT T-Team1 or 21.27
13:15:00Malaysian CupSarawak – Johor FC21.38
14:00:00Malaysian CupTerengganu FA – Selangor1 or 21.24
14:00:00Malaysian CupPahang Uitm FC – KelantanX21.23
14:00:00Malaysian CupNegeri Sembilan FA – Pahang FAX21.40
14:00:00Malaysian CupPKNS FC – Perak1 or 21.27
14:00:00Malaysian CupKuala Lumpur FA – Felda UnitedX21.38
14:00:00Malaysian CupMelaka – KedahX21.38
02:00:00Panamanian PrimeraSan Francisco – Chorillo1X1.28
11:45:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok United – BEC Tero Sasana11.27
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueChonburi FC – SuphanburiOver 1.51.15
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueThai Honda FC – Bangkok Glass21.42
13:00:00Thai Premier LeaguePattaya United – Ratchaburi FCX21.27
14:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBuriram United – Ubon Umt Utd11.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – IFK Uddevalla1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – FBK Karlstad11.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Grebbestads IF1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Vänersborgs IFOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – Lerums IS11.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlbergs BK – Gamla Upsala SK1X1.20
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Habo FF11.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Taftea IKOver 2.51.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandGallivare Malmbergets FF – Morön BKOver 2.51.33
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Härnosands FFOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandAnundsjö IF – Bodens1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Valbo FF1X1.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Haninge – Motala1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska – IFK Kumla1X1.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandRynninge IK – Värmdö IF1X1.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – FC Linkoping City1X1.35
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Vinbergs IFUnder 3.51.53
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLindome – IS Halmia1X1.32
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Eskilsminne IF1X1.32
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTvååkers IF – Assyriska IK1X1.32
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth SC – BalcattaOver 2.51.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternFloreat Athena – Armadale SCOver 1.51.16
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternECU Joondalup – Bayswater CityX21.42
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternMandurah City – Subiaco AFCX21.19
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternStirling Lions – Joondalup United1X1.35
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternSorrento FC – Cockburn City1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. NPL WesternPerth Glory FC Youth – Inglewood United21.38
11:00:00German Regionall. NortheastBSG Chemie Leipzig – Lokomotive LeipzigX21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestStuttgarter Kickers – Wormatia Worms1X1.27
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Astoria Walldorf1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestRöchling Völklingen – KoblenzX21.35
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestElversberg – Eintracht StadtallendorfOver 2.51.42
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHessen Kassel – Waldhof MannheimX21.16
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestTSV Steinbach – Stuttgart II1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestHoffenheim II – Kickers OffenbachUnder 3.51.37
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – SV Rodinghausen1 or 21.30
13:00:00German Regionall. WestWuppertaler – BonnerUnder 3.51.40
13:00:00German Regionall. WestFortuna Düsseldorf II – FC Wegberg-BeeckOver 1.51.17
13:00:00German Regionall. WestErndtebrück – Wattenscheid 09X21.38
13:00:00German Regionall. WestOberhausen – Westfalia RhynernOver 2.51.57
13:00:00German Regionall. WestViktoria Köln – Verl11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Cologne II11.28
12:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfR Garching – Bayreuth1 or 21.28
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSeligenporten – Wacker BurghausenX21.24
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – TSV Buchbach1X1.22
13:00:00German Regionall. Bavaria1860 Munich – TSV 1860 Rosenheim11.25
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSV Schalding-Heining – Nuremburg IIX21.42
13:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSchweinfurt 05 – FC Augsburg IIOver 1.51.18
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaVfB Eichstätt – FC Pipinsried1X1.30
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Blue Eagles – North Eastern MetroStars21.35
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaCampbelltown City – Cumberland UnitedOver 2.51.55
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaPara Hills Knights – West Torrens Birkalla SC1 or 21.25
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide City – Adelaide Olympic11.28
06:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide United Youth – Croydon KingsX21.27
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Akademiya Futbola im PonedelnykaOver 2.51.62
20:00:00Colombian Primera BBogota FC – AtleticoOver 1.51.28
21:30:00Colombian Primera BValledupar – Llaneros1 or 21.30
23:30:00Colombian Primera BDeportes Quindio – Leones FC1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandHässleholms IF – Nybro11.35
19:45:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandVimmerby IF – Lindsdals IFX21.40
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildIF Vestri – KV ReykjavikOver 1.51.10
15:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildAfturelding – SindriOver 1.51.10
17:00:00Icelandic 2 DeildMagni – HuginnUnder 3.51.40
09:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandRedlands United – North QueenslandX21.24
09:30:00Aus. NPL QueenslandBrisbane City – Moreton Bay Jets1X1.30
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandNorthern Fury – Brisbane Strikers21.42
10:00:00Aus. NPL QueenslandSWQ Thunder – Olympic FC21.40
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaLaunceston City – Clarence United FC1X1.27
07:30:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaDevonport City SC – Northern RangersOver 2.51.12
12:35:00International Champions CupChelsea – Inter Milan1X1.19
23:00:00International Champions CupManchester City – TottenhamUnder 3.51.65
19:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – São Bento SP1 or 21.32
19:30:00Brazilian Serie CMogi Mirim – Tombense MG1 or 21.32
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CTupi MG – JoinvilleUnder 3.51.21
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CSampaio Correa MA – Asa1X1.18
21:00:00Brazilian Serie CFortaleza CE – Salgueiro PE1X1.15
12:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSofapaka – Muhoroni1X1.18
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueChemelil Sugar FC – Thika United1X1.17
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueKakamega Homeboyz – Mathare United1X1.14
14:15:00Kenyan Premier LeagueAFC Leopards – Western StimaUnder 3.51.09
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Charlotte IndependenceX21.32
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWAdamstown Rosebud FC – Charlestown City Blues FCX21.40
05:30:00Aus. NPL Northern NSWEdgeworth Eagles FC – Weston Workers Bears FCOver 3.51.65
18:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BManta FC – Mushuc RunaX21.16
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BImbabura SC – Gualaceo SCUnder 3.51.21
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BCD Colon – Santa RitaUnder 3.51.19
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BClub Deportivo Tecnico Universitario – America de Quito11.27
18:00:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCA Defensores Unidos – CA San Miguel1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueAdelaide Victory – The Cove1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueSalisbury United – Western Strikers1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueSturt Lions – Port Adelaide Pirates1X1.22
06:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueModbury Jets – Adelaide Hills1X1.22
09:30:00Aus. SA State LeagueWhite City – South Adelaide Panthers21.45
10:00:00FriendliesGetafe B – Toledo21.45
14:00:00Hamburg ATPPhilipp Kohlschreiber – Florian Mayer11.45
10:30:00Gstaad ATPRobin Haase – Yannick Hanfmann11.53
14:00:00Gstaad ATPFabio Fognini – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.53
12:00:00Bastad WTACaroline Garcia – Katerina Siniakova11.62
13:00:00Bastad WTACaroline Wozniacki – Elise Mertens11.30
01:05:00Atlanta ATPJack Sock – Kyle Edmund11.50