Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 Iulie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
17:00Champions LeagueHJK Helsinki – Astana1 or 21.33
18:00Champions LeagueSalzburg – MalmöOver 1.51.16
19:30Champions LeagueSteaua – Partizan BelgradeUnder 3.51.20
19:45Champions LeagueCeltic – Karabakh AgdamOver 1.51.38
19:45Champions LeagueLech Poznan – BaselX21.42
20:05Champions LeagueRapid Vienna – Ajax1 or 21.33
11:00Japan J-LeagueShonan Bellmare – Kashiwa ReysolX21.38
11:00Japan J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Vegalta SendaiUnder 3.51.25
11:00Japan J-LeagueMontedio Yamagata – Nagoya GrampusX21.30
11:00Japan J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Sanfrecce HiroshimaX21.30
11:00Japan J-LeagueNiigata Albirex – Gamba OsakaX21.28
11:00Japan J-LeagueSagan Tosu – Kashima AntlersX21.22
11:00Japan J-LeagueMatsumoto Yamaga – Kawasaki FrontaleX21.18
11:00Japan J-LeagueUrawa Red Diamonds – Ventforet KofuOver 1.51.35
11:30Japan J-LeagueYokohama Marinos – Shimizu S-Pulse1X1.14
15:00Club FriendliesAtalanta – NovaraUnder 3.51.52
16:00Club FriendliesLechia Gdansk – Juventus21.35
17:00Club FriendliesFoligno – Juve Stabia21.35
17:00Club FriendliesRimini Calcio – Salernitana Calcio 1919X21.13
17:00Club FriendliesAEK Athens – Hapoel JerusalemOver 1.51.20
17:00Club FriendliesRuch Radzionkow – MK Górnik KatowiceOver 1.51.16
18:00Club FriendliesPortimonense – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.25
18:00Club FriendliesTwente – OlympiakosX21.20
18:00Club FriendliesChievo – BresciaOver 1.51.25
18:30Club FriendliesEendracht Aalst – Cercle BruggeX21.17
18:30Club FriendliesMainz – LazioX21.33
18:31Club FriendliesVC Eendracht Aalst 2002 – Cercle BruggeX21.33
19:00Club FriendliesRio Ave – Sporting BragaX21.28
19:30Club FriendliesMarbella – CordobaX21.17
19:30Club FriendliesPro Vercelli – Giana ErminioOver 1.51.28
19:45Club FriendliesGillingham – BrightonX21.30
19:45Club FriendliesDoncaster – SunderlandX21.12
19:45Club FriendliesYork – Newcastle21.28
19:45Club FriendliesDerby – VillarrealX21.25
18:30German Regionall. NorthLubeck – St. Pauli II1X1.14
16:30Polish CupBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski – LKS NiecieczaX21.14
18:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Deportivo Cuenca1X1.15
22:00Ecuador Serie AClub Sport Emelec – Aucas11.22
21:00Colombia CopaBoyaco Chico – Deportivo Cali21.52
21:00Colombia CopaDeportes Tolima – Patriotas1X1.15
02:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo San Martin – Union ComercioUnder 3.51.25
17:00Peru Primera DivisionSport Huancayo – Universitario de DeportesOver 1.51.40
19:15Peru Primera DivisionLeon de Huanuco – Sporting CristalX21.28
21:30Peru Primera DivisionJuan Aurich – Alianza AtleticoOver 1.51.35
17:00Europa LeagueBaumit Jablonec – CopenhagenUnder 3.51.22
01:50Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Crb AL1X1.18
01:50Brazilian Serie BBotafogo – Criciuma SCOver 1.51.33
19:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza1X1.15
12:30Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – Geylang United FCOver 1.51.18
13:15Singaporean S-LeagueDpmm FC – HougangOver 1.51.16
16:30Finnish Kakkonen ItaKultsu FC – Klubi 041 or 21.20
16:30Finnish Kakkonen LantinenEkenas Sport Club – Grankulla IFKX21.22
16:30Finnish Kakkonen LantinenMasku – BK-46Under 3.51.80
19:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – Fram Reykjavik1X1.16
20:15Iceland 1 DeildUMF Selfoss – Vikingur OlafsvikX21.22
20:15Iceland 1 DeildGrotta – GrindavikX21.11
20:15Iceland 1 DeildThrottur Reykjavik – KopavogsOver 1.51.22
21:00Iceland 1 DeildThor Akureyri – Bi/Bolungarvik11.25
23:30Copa ArgentinaBoca Juniors – Banfield1X1.10
18:30Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSyrianska Kerbura – Upsala IF1X1.16
18:30Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – IFK Stockholm1X1.14
18:30Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandIFK Aspudden-Tellus – Ekero IKOver 1.51.14
18:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandTenhults IF – IF Angered United1X1.22
17:30German Regionall. BavariaFV Illertissen – FC Bayern München IIX21.28
19:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Fenix – Deportivo RiestraUnder 3.51.18
03:05International Champions CupAmerica Mexico – BenficaX21.33
10:30Aus. FFA CupBlacktown City FC – Metro Stars1X1.17
10:30Aus. FFA CupHume City – Brisbane StrikersUnder 3.51.50
10:30Aus. FFA CupPalm Beach Sharks – South MelbourneX21.20
10:30Aus. FFA CupBroadmeadow Magic – Heidelberg United21.38
10:30Hamburg ATPDiego Schwartzman – Pablo Cuevas21.38
12:30Hamburg ATPJuan Monaco – Lucas Pouille11.28
13:50Hamburg ATPFabio Fognini – Albert Ramos11.52
15:10Hamburg ATPBenoit Paire – Tommy Robredo21.70
09:30Gstaad ATPSantiago Giraldo – Marsel Ilhan11.22