Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 Decembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Burton AlbionX21.45
19:45:00English ChampionshipAston Villa – Leeds1X1.28
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – Spal1 or 21.38
11:30:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – Amedspor23.10
11:30:00Turkish CupGenclerbirligi – AmedsporOver 3.53.50
13:00:00Turkish CupSanliurfaspor – OsmanlisporX21.25
13:00:00Turkish CupSanliurfaspor – OsmanlisporX21.25
13:30:00Turkish CupBursaspor – AydinsporOver 3.51.70
13:30:00Turkish CupBursaspor – AydinsporOver 3.51.70
15:00:00Turkish CupKizilcabolukspor – Trabzonspor21.05
15:00:00Turkish CupKizilcabolukspor – Trabzonspor21.05
17:30:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – Menemen Belediyespor21.05
17:30:00Turkish CupFenerbahce – Menemen BelediyesporOver 2.51.45
08:00:00Club FriendliesDa Nang – Hue FCOver 1.51.16
12:30:00Club FriendliesRigas Futbola Skola – JelgavaX21.25
14:30:00Portuguese League CupSporting Covilha – MaritimoX21.45
16:00:00Portuguese League CupVitoria Setubal – Arouca1 or 21.35
17:15:00Portuguese League CupMoreirense – Belenenses1 or 21.35
19:15:00Portuguese League CupPorto – FeirenseOver 2.51.52
19:30:00Portuguese League CupSporting Braga – Rio Ave1X1.18
21:15:00Portuguese League CupBenfica – Pacos Ferreira11.22
17:00:00Egypt Premier LeagueZamalek – Al-Ahly CairoX21.42
16:15:00Kuwaiti League 1Khaitan – Burgan SCOver 1.51.18
16:15:00Kuwaiti League 1Al Kuwait – AL JahraOver 2.51.35
16:15:00Kuwaiti League 1Al-Sahel – Al TadhamonX21.25
15:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Faisaly – AL Qadisiyah FC1 or 21.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Sacavenense U19 – Benfica U1921.42
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Belenenses U19 – Sporting Lisbon U1921.45
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Uniao de Leiria U19 – Estoril U19Over 1.51.20
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Setubal U19 – AD Oeiras U19Over 1.51.15
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Rio Ave U19 – Padroense U1911.35
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Moreirense U19 – Oliveirense U19Under 3.51.40
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Chaves U19 – Feirense U191X1.30
15:00:00Portuguese League U19Vitoria Guimaraes U19 – Gil Vicente U1911.33
19:45:00English FA TrophyMacclesfield – Altrincham11.30
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ALucchese – Olbia 1905Under 3.51.22
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Piacenza – PistoieseUnder 3.51.20
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMelfi – Juve StabiaX21.18
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCatanzaro – Virtus Francavilla1 or 21.40
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMessina – Reggio CalabriaUnder 3.51.18
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CAkragas – LecceX21.20
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFondi – Vibonese1X1.16
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CSS Monopoli – US Casertana 1908Under 3.51.20
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CPaganese – MateraX21.25
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFoggia – SiracusaOver 1.51.35
17:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CCalcio Catania – Fidelis Andria1X1.20
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CTaranto – Cosenza1 or 21.38
13:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BModena – FeralpisaloX21.42
18:00:00Ivory Coast Ligue 1Tanda – Amadou Diallo1X1.15
19:45:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – Matlock TownX21.20
19:45:00English Northern PremierWarrington Town – Spennymoor TownX21.40
19:45:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Ashton Utd1X1.30
19:45:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Grantham Town1X1.25
19:45:00English Northern PremierHednesford Town – Stourbridge1X1.30
18:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Biggleswade Town1 or 21.30
08:30:00Australian W-LeagueAdelaide United W. – Newcastle Jets W.X21.38
09:00:00Vietnamese Super CupHanoi T&T – Than Quang Ninh1X1.20
09:00:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueUttar Baridhara – Mohammedan Dhaka1X1.20
11:45:00Bangladesh Premier LeagueSheikh Russel – Sheikh Jamal1X1.20
12:30:00Israeli Liga AlefHapoel Kfar Shelem – Hapoel Marmorek1X1.20
10:00:00Turkish Elit Ligi U19Umraniyespor U19 – Inegolspor U191X1.20
14:20:00Mubadala World Tennis ChampionshipRafael Nadal – Tomas Berdych11.50
12:00:00Rabat ITFPanna Udvardy – Katharina Hering11.20
12:00:00Rabat ITFJosephine Boualem – Vasilisa Aponasenko11.07
12:00:00Rabat ITFHind Abdelouahid – Victoria Muntean21.13
13:30:00Rabat ITFMichele Alexandra Zmau – Claudia Hoste Ferrer11.48