Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 29 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:30:00Turkish CupKARS 36 Spor Kulubu – Mus Spor1 or 21.28
14:30:00Turkish CupEdirnespor FK – DardanelsporX21.38
16:30:00Danish CupB 1913 Odense – Hvidovre IF21.35
16:30:00Danish CupLedøje Smørum Fodbold – B 93 Copenhagen21.52
16:30:00Danish CupFrem Sakskøbing – Greve21.52
16:30:00Danish CupDalum – OB Odense21.12
16:30:00Danish CupAgerbaek SF – Randers21.01
16:30:00Danish CupJammerbugt – Vejle BKX21.19
16:30:00Danish CupAabyhøj – Middelfart21.23
16:30:00Danish CupVB 1968 – Naesby21.48
16:30:00Danish CupBSF – Holbaek21.42
16:30:00Danish CupVejgaard B – FC Sydvest 05X21.22
17:30:00Danish CupSlagelse – AB GladsaxeX21.30
18:00:00Danish CupVSK Aarhus – AGF Aarhus21.12
18:00:00Danish CupKolding – Hobro21.22
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – HelsingborgUnder 3.51.37
09:30:00Club FriendliesCanberra Olympic – Newcastle Jets21.55
17:30:00Club FriendliesMattersburg – NeusiedlOver 2.51.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesKremser – LASK Linz21.24
17:30:00World Cup Asian Qual.United Arab Emirates – Saudi Arabia21.62
19:45:00Scottish Challenge CupAyr – MontroseOver 1.51.16
19:00:00EFL TrophyBlackpool – WiganX21.42
19:00:00EFL TrophyChesterfield – BradfordX21.25
19:30:00EFL TrophyOldham – Port Vale1X1.27
19:30:00EFL TrophyCrewe – Newcastle United U211 or 21.28
19:30:00EFL TrophyColchester – Reading U21Under 3.51.47
19:30:00EFL TrophyForest Green – Newport1 or 21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyWycombe – Bristol RoversX21.38
19:45:00EFL TrophyExeter – Yeovil1X1.22
19:45:00EFL TrophyCoventry – Shrewsbury1 or 21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyStevenage – Oxford UnitedX21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyMilton Keynes Dons – Brighton U211X1.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyNorthampton – Cambridge UnitedUnder 3.51.40
19:45:00EFL TrophyPeterborough – Southampton U211X1.23
19:45:00EFL TrophyMansfield – LincolnUnder 3.51.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyGrimsby – DoncasterX21.20
19:45:00EFL TrophyScunthorpe – Sunderland U211X1.18
19:45:00EFL TrophyCrawley Town – CharltonX21.30
19:45:00EFL TrophyBlackburn – Stoke City FC U21Over 1.51.21
19:45:00EFL TrophyGillingham – Southend UnitedX21.32
19:45:00EFL TrophyMorecambe – CarlisleX21.40
19:45:00EFL TrophyFleetwood – Leicester City U211X1.20
20:00:00EFL TrophyBarnet – AFC WimbledonX21.35
19:45:00Welsh League CupBangor City – Denbigh TownOver 2.51.33
19:45:00Welsh League CupLlandudno FC – CaernarfonOver 1.51.11
19:45:00Welsh League CupAfan Lido – Penybont FCX21.17
19:45:00Welsh League CupBala Town – Newtown AFCOver 1.51.13
15:30:00Friendly Ints. U19Switzerland U19 – Slovakia U191X1.24
16:00:00Italian Coppa Serie CCatanzaro – RendeUnder 3.51.32
19:30:00Italian Coppa Serie CAkragas – Calcio Catania21.60
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Sriwijaya – Persiba Balikpapan11.32
17:30:00German Regionall. WestUerdingen – Rot-Weiss Essen1X1.28
18:30:00German Regionall. WestCologne II – Bonner1 or 21.28
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupBankstown Berries – Sydney21.04
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupBentleigh Greens – Western Sydney21.38
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupHakoah Sydney City – Melbourne City21.08
10:30:00Aus. FFA CupBlacktown City FC – APIA Leichhardt TigersX21.35
16:00:00US Open M.Yuichi Sugita – Geoffrey Blancaneaux11.06
16:00:00US Open M.Bjorn Fratangelo – Ivo Karlovic21.28
16:00:00US Open M.Maximilian Marterer – Donald Young21.47
16:00:00US Open M.Leonardo Mayer – Richard Gasquet21.25
16:00:00US Open M.Patrick Kypson – Adrian Menendez-Maceiras21.08
17:00:00US Open M.Fabio Fognini – Stefano Travaglia11.16