Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 August 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:30:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – Brest1X1.22
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Dusseldorf1X1.28
19:30:00Italian Serie BCesena – Perugia1X1.22
17:00:00Czech First LigaFastav Zlin – MFK Karvina1X1.20
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – Colon1 or 21.35
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Jerv1 or 21.33
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Halmstads BKX21.38
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – AFC UnitedX21.42
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIK Sirius FK – GAIS GöteborgOver 1.51.20
18:00:00Danish Division 1Hobro – Vendsyssel1X1.30
18:00:00Danish Division 1Roskilde – HB KøgeX21.42
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Botosani – Targu MuresOver 1.51.22
16:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Lisbon B – Vizela1 or 21.35
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Aarau1 or 21.33
19:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Hapoel Ashkelon FCUnder 3.51.22
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Atletico – Sport HuancayoOver 1.51.40
23:30:00Chilean PrimeraEverton Vina – Palestino1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Chester1 or 21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Aldershot1X1.18
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – Gateshead1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Maidstone United1X1.22
15:00:00English National LeagueBraintree – Torquay1X1.28
15:00:00English National LeagueNorth Ferriby – BarrowX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueSutton – Dagenham and RedbridgeUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Macclesfield1 or 21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueForest Green – Southport11.33
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – York1X1.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Eastleigh FCX21.42
17:30:00English National LeagueTranmere – Guiseley11.33
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Bnei Lod – Hapoel Nazareth1 or 21.33
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Netanya – Hapoel Akko1 or 21.33
01:30:00Colombian Primera AIndependiente Santa Fe – MillonariosX21.42
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraLulea – Piteå IF1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTrollhattan – Oddevold1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraNorrby – Tvååkers IFOver 1.51.45
14:00:00Russian Division 2 UralFC Chelyabinsk – Dinamo KirovOver 1.51.45
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – FC Anyang1X1.25
11:30:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Daegu1 or 21.35
18:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Sollentuna United FFX21.33
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSöderhamns FF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.40
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Havant & WaterloovilleX21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Merstham1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – LeistonX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Dulwich HamletX21.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – BillericayOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Worthing FCUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierCanvey Island – Harlow1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierKingstonian – Metropolitan Police1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Staines Town1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Harrow BoroughUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – Sudbury1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Folkestone InvictaX21.42
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHalifax – Harrogate TownUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – Boston1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National NorthKidderminster – Altrincham1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – AFC FyldeX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthNuneaton Town FC – Telford1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthFC United of Manchester – Darlington 1883X21.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – TamworthUnder 3.51.48
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – Brackley1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Worcester City1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – Salford CityX21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWhitehawk – Concord Rangers1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMaidenhead – Truro CityOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEast Thurrock United – Eastbourne1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Wealdstone FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHampton & Richmond – Dartford1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – Bath1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Margate FC11.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWeston-Super-Mare – St Albans City1 or 21.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – ChelmsfordX21.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford City – Gosport Borough1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHungerford Town FC – Hemel Hempstead Town1 or 21.35
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – CA PlatenseUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CFoggia – Fidelis Andria1X1.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Ilkeston1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMickleover Sports – Buxton FC1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine FC – Warrington TownUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Hednesford TownX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Rushall Olympic1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Frickley1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierSpennymoor Town – Corby TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Skelmersdale United11.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierWorkington – Blyth Spartans1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – NantwichUnder 3.51.65
13:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Hitchin Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierCinderford Town FC – Merthyr TownX21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – St Ives TownUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Hayes & Yeading United1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – Dorchester1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierBanbury United – Redditch United1 or 21.28
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Kettering1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Leamington1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierBasingstoke – Frome TownOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Langley – Chesham Utd1 or 21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Cirencester11.35
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – St Neots TownUnder 3.51.65
16:00:00US Open M.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva – Marin Cilic21.10
16:00:00US Open M.Mikhail Youzhny – Martin Klizan21.60
16:00:00US Open M.Bjorn Fratangelo – Guido Pella11.58
16:00:00US Open M.Kyle Edmund – Richard Gasquet21.18
16:00:00US Open M.Sergiy Stakhovsky – Gastao Elias11.55
16:00:00US Open M.Thomaz Bellucci – Andrey Kuznetsov21.55