Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 29 August 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueLiverpool – West Ham11.33
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueManchester City – WatfordOver 2.51.40
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueChelsea – Crystal Palace11.35
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueStoke – West Bromwich Albion1X1.20
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueBournemouth – Leicester1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueAston Villa – SunderlandUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Eng. Premier LeagueTottenham – Everton1X1.25
16:00:00French Ligue 1Caen – LyonX21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Angers – NiceUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00French Ligue 1Reims – Lorient1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Lille – Ajaccio GFCOOver 1.51.45
19:00:00French Ligue 1Rennes – Toulouse1 or 21.33
19:00:00French Ligue 1Troyes – Montpellier1 or 21.35
14:30:00German BundesligaDarmstadt – HoffenheimX21.40
14:30:00German BundesligaAugsburg – FC Ingolstadt 041X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaCologne – Hamburg1X1.16
14:30:00German BundesligaMainz – Hannover 961X1.22
14:30:00German BundesligaStuttgart – Eintracht Frankfurt1X1.25
17:30:00German BundesligaBayern Munich – Bayer Leverkusen11.33
17:00:00Italian Serie ABologna – Sassuolo1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – EmpoliOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Sociedad – Sporting Gijon1X1.18
19:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraBarcelona – MalagaOver 2.51.28
21:00:00Spanish Liga PrimeraCelta Vigo – Rayo VallecanoOver 1.51.20
21:30:00Spanish Liga PrimeraReal Madrid – BetisOver 3.51.55
17:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – GroningenUnder 3.51.45
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieExcelsior Rotterdam – De Graafschap1X1.17
18:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeerenveen – Zwolle1X1.20
19:45:00Dutch EredivisieHeracles – Twente1 or 21.28
17:00:00Belgian Division 1Oud-Heverlee Leuven – St Truiden1 or 21.30
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Oostende – Zulte Waregem1X1.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 1Mouscron-Peruwelz – KortrijkX21.33
19:30:00Belgian Division 1AA Gent – KV MechelenOver 1.51.25
16:45:00Swiss Super LeagueLugano – LuzernX21.30
19:00:00Swiss Super LeagueVaduz – St GallenX21.40
15:00:00English ChampionshipBristol City – Burnley1 or 21.33
15:00:00English ChampionshipMilton Keynes Dons – BirminghamUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English ChampionshipBrentford – ReadingUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – QPR1 or 21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipWolverhampton – Charlton1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipSheffield Wednesday – MiddlesbroughX21.28
15:00:00English ChampionshipIpswich – BrightonUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Preston North End1X1.20
15:00:00English ChampionshipNottingham Forest – Cardiff1 or 21.30
15:00:00English ChampionshipRotherham – Fulham1 or 21.30
17:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – LlagosteraUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaLeganes – Cordoba1 or 21.33
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlbacete – Huesca1X1.17
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaGirona FC – Numancia1X1.16
21:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Almeria1 or 21.33
16:15:00Portuguese Prim. LigaVitoria Setubal – Rio Ave1 or 21.35
18:30:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPorto – EstorilOver 2.51.68
20:45:00Portuguese Prim. LigaBenfica – MoreirenseOver 2.51.70
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipHamilton – HeartsX21.28
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipPartick – Aberdeen21.58
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipDundee – Inverness CT1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipMotherwell – Kilmarnock1X1.15
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipCeltic – St JohnstoneOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Scottish PremiershipRoss County – Dundee United1X1.25
15:00:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – Austria ViennaX21.20
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – MattersburgOver 2.51.45
17:30:00Austrian BundesligaGrodig – RiedUnder 3.51.42
17:00:00Turkish Super LigIstanbul Basaksehir – Bursaspor1 or 21.33
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGenclerbirligi – Kasimpasa1 or 21.30
19:15:00Turkish Super LigMersin Idman Yurdu – Kayserispor1 or 21.33
19:15:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – GalatasarayX21.25
17:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanthrakikos – VeriaX21.40
17:15:00Greek SuperleagueLevadiakos – Olympiakos21.17
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueXanthi – AEK AthensX21.28
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – ViborgUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanFalkenberg – IFK NorrköpingX21.18
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – HackenX21.38
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – Halmstad11.33
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – Rovaniemi1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaKooTeePee – Jaro1 or 21.28
15:00:00Russian Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg – Krylya Samara11.22
17:30:00Russian Premier LeagueSpartak Moscow – Anzhi MakhachkalaOver 1.51.28
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenViking – Sandefjord11.25
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AVasco da Gama – Figueirense1X1.22
14:30:00Polish EkstraklasaPiast Gliwice – Gornik Leczna1X1.22
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaZaglebie Lubin – Ruch Chorzow1X1.22
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Pogon SzczecinX21.42
15:00:00English League 1Doncaster – FleetwoodUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00English League 1Bury – Oldham1X1.20
15:00:00English League 1Blackpool – WalsallX21.14
15:00:00English League 1Peterborough – GillinghamUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English League 1Shrewsbury – Burton Albion1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 1Wigan – CreweOver 1.51.25
15:00:00English League 1Bradford – Port Vale1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Rochdale – Barnsley1X1.22
15:00:00English League 1Millwall – Chesterfield1 or 21.30
15:00:00English League 1Swindon – Sheffield UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 1Colchester – Scunthorpe1 or 21.28
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraQuilmes Atletico Club – Club Atletico Temperley1X1.15
21:10:00Argentinian PrimeraCA Aldosivi – San Martin San JuanUnder 3.51.20
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Boca JuniorsX21.28
23:00:00Mexican PrimeraCruz Azul – America Mexico1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – AFC UnitedOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanUtsiktens BK – IK Sirius FK21.45
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenEIF – Jazz1 or 21.25
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenPK 35 Helsinki – VIFK VaasaOver 2.51.48
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – TPS1 or 21.25
17:00:00Belgian Division 2Excelsior Virton – HeistOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Tubize – Seraing United1 or 21.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Roeselare – ASV Geel1X1.22
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Lommel – White Star WoluweOver 1.51.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Deinze – Lierse1 or 21.25
19:00:00Belgian Division 2Antwerp – Patro Maasmechelen11.33
21:00:00United States MLSToronto FC – Impact Montreal1X1.15
21:00:00United States MLSNew York City FC – Columbus CrewUnder 3.51.80
19:30:00Ireland P.LeagueLongford – Bray Wanderers1 or 21.28
19:45:00Ireland P.LeagueSligo Rovers – Shamrock Rovers21.62
16:00:00Club FriendliesCarrarese – LivornoX21.11
19:45:00Club FriendliesSalernitana Calcio 1919 – BariX21.35
15:00:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueHoverla Uzhhorod – Stal DneprodzerzhinskX21.38
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVorskla Poltava – Metalist Kharkiv1X1.11
17:30:00Ukrainian Premier LeagueVolyn Lutsk – Olimpik DonetskOver 1.51.25
18:00:00Croatian Division 1RNK Split – Istra 19611X1.12
20:00:00Croatian Division 1Dinamo Zagreb – Slaven BelupoOver 2.51.52
14:00:00German Regionall. NorthRehden – Hansa Lüneburg1X1.18
15:00:00English League 2AFC Wimbledon – Exeter1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Accrington – NorthamptonX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Crawley Town – WycombeX21.28
15:00:00English League 2Leyton Orient – Bristol Rovers1X1.22
15:00:00English League 2Luton – PortsmouthX21.33
15:00:00English League 2Plymouth Argyle – Newport1X1.14
15:00:00English League 2Morecambe – Notts County1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Dagenham and Redbridge – StevenageX21.33
15:00:00English League 2York – MansfieldUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00English League 2Hartlepool – Carlisle1 or 21.28
15:00:00English League 2Barnet – Cambridge UnitedX21.38
15:00:00English League 2Oxford United – YeovilOver 1.51.30
18:45:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueRKC Waalwijk – Jong PSV Eindhoven1 or 21.25
15:30:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBotev Plovdiv – Cherno More Varna1 or 21.28
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLitex Lovech – Beroe Stara Zagora1X1.17
16:45:00Slovenian Division 1Maribor – KrkaOver 2.51.50
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Krsko – ZavrcX21.38
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1Mik Celje – Domzale1 or 21.30
19:15:00Slovenian Division 1NK Koper – Nova Gorica1 or 21.25
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipSt Mirren – Livingston1X1.18
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipHibernian – RaithOver 1.51.20
15:00:00Scottish ChampionshipAlloa – Greenock MortonX21.33
16:30:00Romania Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Concordia Chiajna1X1.20
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Pandurii Targu Jiu – Dinamo BucharestUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Vasas Budapest – MTK Budapest FCX21.38
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Diosgyori Vtk – UjpestX21.38
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Budapest Honved – Puskas Akademia1X1.13
17:00:00Hungarian Division 1Elore FC Bekescsaba – HaladasX21.14
19:30:00Hungarian Division 1Ferencvaros – Paksi FCOver 2.51.82
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSpartak Myjava – FC Vion Zlate MoravceOver 1.51.28
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSenica – Trencin21.55
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaDunajska Streda – Sport PodbrezovaOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaRuzomberok – Zemplin MichalovceOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Slovakian Super LigaSlovan Bratislava – MFK SkalicaOver 2.51.80
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Ethnikos Achnas – Omonia Nicosia21.45
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Doksa Katokopias – AEK Larnaca21.52
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Nea Salamina – Anorthosis Famagusta21.28
18:00:00Cypriot Division 1Aris Limassol – Ermis AradippouX21.25
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1CD Lealtad – IzarraUnder 3.51.22
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Tudelano – Sporting Gijon B1X1.20
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Guijuelo – UD Somozas1X1.15
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Celta Vigo B1 or 21.28
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Compostela – Pena SportOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Leioa – Sestao1 or 21.28
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Guadalajara – Getafe BOver 1.51.30
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Ebro – Real Sociedad B1 or 21.28
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Portugalete – Arenas Club De GetxoUnder 3.51.22
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2SD Gernika – Toledo1 or 21.30
17:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Barcelona B – Pobla De Mafumet CFOver 1.51.33
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Valencia CF Mestalla – Huracan Valencia1 or 21.30
18:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Villarreal B – UE OlotOver 1.51.40
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Roque – AlgecirasUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Real Murcia – Villanovense1X1.09
18:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Linares – Granada CF B1X1.20
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Sevilla Atletico – JaenUnder 3.51.20
19:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Cadiz – CartagenaOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Marbella1 or 21.30
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueLausanne – Wohlen1 or 21.25
16:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – Chiasso1 or 21.25
16:30:00Polish 1 LigaArka Gdynia – MKS KluczborkOver 1.51.38
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaZawisza Bydgoszcz Sa – Sandecja Nowy SaczOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Polish 1 LigaDolcan Zabki – Rozwoj KatowiceOver 1.51.38
15:45:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Kfar-Saba – Maccabi Haifa21.42
17:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Haifa – Maccabi Petach-TikvaX21.35
17:00:00Israel Premier LeagueHapoel Bnei Sakhnin – Hapoel RaananaUnder 3.51.18
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipCrusaders – Dungannon11.28
15:00:00N. Ireland PremiershipLinfield – PortadownOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Scottish League 1Ayr – ForfarUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Scottish League 1Stenhousemuir – CowdenbeathUnder 3.51.45
15:00:00Scottish League 1Dunfermline – Stranraer11.28
15:00:00Scottish League 1Airdrieonians – PeterheadX21.33
15:00:00Scottish League 1Albion Rovers – Brechin1X1.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Annan – Montrose1X1.16
15:00:00Scottish League 2Clyde – East StirlingOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Scottish League 2Berwick – Arbroath1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Elgin – Stirling Albion1X1.20
15:00:00Scottish League 2Queen’s Park – East Fife1 or 21.22
23:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica – Loja1X1.11
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico River Plate (Uru) – Institucion Atletica Sud Americ1X1.11
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraCA Cerro – Club Atletico Rentistas1 or 21.28
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – Racing Club Montevideo1 or 21.22
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraPlaza Colonia – Villa Teresa1X1.25
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueBangor City – Port Talbot1X1.22
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueCarmarthen – Connah’s QuayX21.33
14:30:00Welsh Premier LeagueNewtown – HaverfordwestOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Algeria Division 1DRB Tadjenant – USM Blida1X1.22
17:30:00Algeria Division 1RC Arbaa – RC Relizane1X1.17
17:45:00Algeria Division 1Setif – Constantine1X1.25
18:00:00Algeria Division 1MC Alger – JS SaouraOver 1.51.55
18:00:00Algeria Division 1MC Oran – MO BejaiaUnder 3.51.15
18:00:00Algeria Division 1JS Kabylie – USM AlgerUnder 3.51.15
15:30:00Belarus P.LeagueSlutsk – FC VitebskUnder 3.51.20
17:30:00Belarus P.LeagueDinamo Brest – Naftan NovopolotskX21.33
14:30:00Estonia MeistriliigaFlora Tallinn – JK Nomme Kalju1 or 21.25
16:30:00Estonia MeistriliigaSillamae Kalev – Tallinna Infonet1 or 21.25
19:45:00Ireland Division 1Cobh Ramblers – AthloneUnder 3.51.35
18:30:00Peru Primera DivisionJuan Aurich – Alianza Lima1X1.22
21:00:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo San Martin – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.17
23:45:00Peru Primera DivisionCD Sport Loreto – Alianza Atletico1X1.20
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BParana – Santa Cruz1X1.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BMacae Esporte RJ – Sampaio Correa MAUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BPaysandu – BragantinoOver 1.51.35
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico – Boa MG1X1.12
16:30:00Chile Primera Div.Universidad Concepcion – Cobresal1X1.18
22:30:00Chile Primera Div.Union La Calera – Audax Italiano1 or 21.28
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – AdanasporUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Balikesirspor – Kardemir KarabuksporUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00Turkish Lig 1Karsiyaka – Samsunspor1 or 21.28
16:45:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAl Fateh – Al Hilal21.55
19:00:00Saudi Arabian Pr. LgeAL Wahda FC Mecca – Najran1 or 21.25
15:00:00English National LeagueLincoln – GrimsbyX21.16
15:00:00English National LeagueAltrincham – TranmereX21.14
15:00:00English National LeagueKidderminster – Forest GreenX21.22
15:00:00English National LeagueWelling United – BraintreeX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueTorquay – CheltenhamX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueMacclesfield – ChesterX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueBarrow – Southport1X1.14
15:00:00English National LeagueWrexham – HalifaxOver 1.51.20
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – GatesheadX21.33
15:00:00English National LeagueAldershot – Eastleigh FCX21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – WokingX21.35
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Dover1 or 21.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – All Boys1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Atletico Parana – Sportivo Belgrano1X1.18
23:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalInstituto AC Cordoba – SantamarinaUnder 3.51.16
21:15:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Huila – Independiente MedellinX21.12
23:30:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Alianza PetroleraUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaDrina Zvornik – Borac Banja LukaX21.35
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaSloboda Tuzla – Vitez11.35
16:00:00Serbian Super LigaFK Radnik Surdulica – VozdovacUnder 3.51.20
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaPartizan Belgrade – OFK BeogradOver 2.51.60
18:00:00Serbian Super LigaNovi Pazar – Rad Belgrade1X1.12
19:00:00Serbian Super LigaJavor – Radnicki NisUnder 3.51.20
21:00:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Trujillanos – Deportivo Petare1X1.18
21:30:00Venezuelan Prim. Div.Deportivo La Guaira – Mineros de Guayana1 or 21.28
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen ItaKuusysi Lahti – FuturaUnder 3.51.58
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Ullern IF11.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Lorenskog – Sprint-Jeløy11.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Drammen FK – Fram Larvik21.14
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Kvik Halden – Raufoss1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vard Haugesund – Vidar1X1.18
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Odda – Fana1 or 21.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Egersund IK – FK ArendalOver 1.51.08
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Flekkeroy – Donn1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Vindbjart – Ullensaker1 or 21.18
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Traeff – Byasen1 or 21.20
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Nardo – Strindheim1X1.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Forde – Florø1 or 21.20
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Rodde FK – Stjørdals-BlinkX21.28
17:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Kongsvinger – ElverumOver 1.51.12
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraSodertalje FK – Carlstad United1X1.15
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – OrgryteX21.11
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraKristianstad – Oskarshamns AIK1 or 21.25
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraIS Halmia – Eskilsminne IF1X1.20
17:30:00Lithuanian A LygaVmfd Zalgiris – Pakruojo KruojaOver 2.51.30
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueShirak – BanantsOver 1.51.30
14:30:00Armenian Premier LeagueArarat Yerevan – AlashkertX21.25
23:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoNecaxa – ZacatepecOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Sutjeska – Iskra DanilovgradOver 2.51.85
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Zeta Golubovci – DecicOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Lovcen – Grbalj RadonoviciOver 1.51.35
16:00:00Montenegrin Div. 1Bokelj – MladostX21.22
17:30:00Maltese Prem. LeaguePembroke Athleta FC – St Andrews FC1X1.12
19:45:00Maltese Prem. LeagueMosta FC – Qormi FCOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Georgian U’lesi LigaDinamo Tbilisi – Saburtalo Tbilisi11.30
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Bregalnica Stip – Vardar Skopje21.40
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Metalurg Skopje – FK Mladost Carev Dvor1X1.25
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Renova – KF Shkupi Skopje1X1.18
15:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Horizont Turnovo – Skendija Tetovo21.30
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildGrotta – Thor AkureyriX21.16
15:00:00Iceland 1 DeildFram Reykjavik – Bi/BolungarvikOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Iceland 1 DeildKA Akureyri – Kopavogs11.35
16:15:00Iceland 1 DeildFjardabyggd – Throttur ReykjavikX21.33
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre – HolbaekOver 1.51.16
14:00:00Danish Division 2Svendborg – MarienlystX21.20
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – Aarhus Fremad1X1.20
15:00:00Croatian Division 2NK Dinamo Zagreb II – Zadar11.30
16:30:00Croatian Division 2Segesta – Rudes1 or 21.28
16:30:00Croatian Division 2Cibalia – DugopoljeUnder 3.51.28
16:30:00Croatian Division 2Lucko – SesveteUnder 3.51.22
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WRøa IL W. – Trondheims W.1X1.25
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenVaajakoski – Honka21.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen EtelainenJärvenpään Palloseura – Nurmijarven JalkapalloseuraOver 2.51.35
23:00:00Honduras Liga NacionalCD Victoria – Juticalpa FC1X1.14
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandTibro AIK – Grebbestads IFX21.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlslunds IF HFK – IFK Uddevalla21.50
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Rynninge IK1 or 21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandNordvarmland FF – Skövde AIKX21.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – LidköpingsOver 1.51.10
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKvarnsvedens IK – Gamla Upsala SKX21.30
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSkiljebo SK – Sandvikens IF1 or 21.20
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandSollentuna United FF – Enskede IKUnder 3.51.80
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandUpsala IF – Avesta AIK1X1.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandValbo FF – Anundsjö IF1X1.17
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandSkellefteå FF – Ange IF1X1.22
15:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTegs SK – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF1X1.20
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLindsdals IF – BW 90 IF1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandEskilstuna City FK – Värmdö IF1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Tenhults IF1X1.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Lindome1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHampton & Richmond – Metropolitan PoliceUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierVcd Athletic FC – Needham Market FCUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierFarnborough – Lewes1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Hendon1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHarrow Borough – Tonbridge Angels1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEast Thurrock United – Kingstonian1 or 21.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Grays Athletic1X1.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierWingate & Finchley – Staines TownX21.30
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBognor Regis Town – Billericay1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBrentwood Town – LeatherheadX21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Burgess Hill Town1 or 21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLowestoft Town – Corby Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthHednesford Town – FC United of Manchester1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSolihull Moors F.C. – AlfretonOver 1.51.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – North FerribyUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthCurzon Ashton FC – AFC FyldeX21.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Nuneaton Town FCUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthStockport – Stalybridge CelticOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGloucester – TelfordUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – BostonX21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – Worcester City1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthChorley – Harrogate Town1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthOxford – Weston-Super-MareOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBath – Havant & Waterlooville1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthSutton – Wealdstone FC1X1.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChelmsford – St Albans City1X1.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEbbsfleet – Whitehawk1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthEastbourne – Maidstone United1 or 21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHayes & Yeading United – BasingstokeX21.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBishop’s Stortford – Concord RangersUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHemel Hampstead Town – MaidenheadUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Eng. National SouthMargate FC – Dartford1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGosport Borough – Truro City1X1.18
17:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestSaar 05 Saarbrucken – BahlingerX21.28
17:30:00German Regionall. WestWiedenbruck – Rot-Weiss Ahlen1X1.25
15:00:00German Regionall. BavariaSpVgg Greuther Fürth II – Wacker BurghausenX21.16
19:15:00S.Africa CupKaizer Chiefs – Bloemfontein CelticOver 1.51.45
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BClub Almagro – Barracas CentralUnder 3.51.17
17:05:00Argentinian Primera BCA Brown De Adrogue – Deportivo MerloOver 1.51.42
19:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Tristan SuarezX21.30
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BClub Comunicaciones – Deportivo Riestra1 or 21.30
22:05:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Español – CA AcassusoUnder 3.51.15
15:30:00Morocco CupFAR Rabat – Moghreb Athletic de Tétouan1 or 21.28
17:00:00Morocco CupRachad Bernoussi – Stade Marocain1 or 21.33
17:00:00Morocco CupKenitra – Berkane1 or 21.30
20:00:00Morocco CupAgadir – Dhj Difaa Hassani Jdidi1 or 21.28
21:00:00Colombia Primera BBogota FC – Fortaleza FCX21.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierRamsbottom United – FrickleyUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00English Northern PremierBlyth Spartans – NantwichOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Stamford1X1.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierIlkeston – Sutton ColdfieldOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierBarwell – Marine FC1X1.20
15:00:00English Northern PremierGrantham Town – Ashton Utd1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierColwyn Bay – Darlington 18831 or 21.22
15:00:00English Northern PremierBuxton FC – Salford CityX21.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierHyde – Matlock Town1X1.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – WorkingtonX21.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierSkelmersdale United – StourbridgeOver 1.51.17
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – Mickleover SportsOver 1.51.16
15:00:00English Southern PremierKings Lynn – Paulton RoversOver 1.51.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – KetteringX21.33
15:00:00English Southern PremierBedworth United FC – Hungerford Town FCX21.12
15:00:00English Southern PremierWeymouth – St Neots Town1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierMerthyr Town – Hitchin Town1X1.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierCambridge City – Cirencester1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierBideford – Histon1X1.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierSlough Town – Poole TownX21.20
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Chesham Utd1 or 21.22
15:00:00English Southern PremierBiggleswade Town – LeamingtonX21.30
15:00:00English Southern PremierChippenham Town – Dorchester1X1.17
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Redditch UnitedX21.33
18:00:00Winston Salem ATPPierre-Hugues Herbert – Kevin Anderson21.28
19:30:00Winston Salem ATP DoublesButorac E / Lipsky S – Inglot D / Lindstedt R11.65
17:30:00New Haven WTA DoublesChuang C-J / Liang C – Goerges J / Hradecka L21.52
16:00:00Como Challenger QualifyingFilippo Baldi – Tiago Lopes21.48
16:00:00Manerbio Challenger DoublesCipolla F / Munoz-De La Nava D – Kretschmer G / Satschko A21.68