Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Septembrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
20:00:00Eng. Premier LeagueWest Bromwich Albion – EvertonX21.35
18:00:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – EmpoliX21.30
20:00:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – Sampdoria1X1.22
19:30:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – NancyX21.28
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Eintracht Braunschweig – Greuther FurthUnder 3.51.30
19:30:00Italian Serie BNovara – Como1X1.14
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaRio Ave – Academica1X1.11
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Istanbul Basaksehir1 or 21.38
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKasimpasa – Caykur Rizespor1X1.22
18:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – Eskisehir1X1.15
17:30:00Greek SuperleagueVeria – AEK Athens21.65
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenHobro – EsbjergX21.25
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanElfsborg – Atvidaberg11.28
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanOrebro – Kalmar1X1.18
18:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanDjurgarden – HelsingborgOver 1.51.25
18:05:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – GIF Sundsvall11.22
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaHIFK – Seinajoen JKX21.18
14:30:00Russian Premier LeagueAmkar Perm – Mordovya SaranskUnder 3.51.16
17:00:00Russian Premier LeagueRostov – Kuban KrasnodarUnder 3.51.18
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaPogon Szczecin – Jagiellonia BialystokUnder 3.51.25
23:00:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Temperley – Arsenal SarandiUnder 3.51.16
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sogndal – StrommenOver 1.51.18
18:00:00Norwegian Division 1Brann – BryneOver 1.51.16
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAFC United – IK Sirius FKX21.12
18:30:00Swedish SuperettanAssyriska – VarbergsUnder 3.51.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Ajax Amsterdam – FC Oss1X1.22
18:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueLevski Sofia – Botev PlovdivOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Romania Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo BucharestX21.33
16:00:00Greek Division 2Ergotelis – ChaniaX21.25
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Anorthosis Famagusta – Doksa KatokopiasOver 2.52.25
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueWil – Winterthur1 or 21.25
18:45:00Israel Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Kfar-Saba1X1.18
16:00:00Algeria Ligue 1DRB Tadjenant – JS KabylieUnder 3.51.30
16:30:00Algeria Ligue 1ASM Oran – RC ArbaaOver 1.51.52
16:30:00Algeria Ligue 1RC Relizane – MC Oran1 or 21.28
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1USM Blida – Na Hussein Dey1X1.18
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1JS Saoura – SetifX21.35
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1El Harrach – MC Alger1X1.15
18:00:00Algeria Ligue 1Cr Belouizdad – Constantine1X1.12
16:30:00Belarus P.LeagueFC Vitebsk – GomelOver 1.51.38
10:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Tom TomskX21.28
10:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – FK Tosno1X1.22
12:00:00Russian Division 1Kamaz Nab Chelny – Spartak-2 MoscowX21.28
13:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – Shinnik Yaroslavl1 or 21.28
14:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Radian Baikal IrkutskOver 1.51.35
15:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Gazovik OrenburgX21.22
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volga Novgorod – Zenit St Petersburg II1X1.22
17:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sokol Saratov – Arsenal TulaX21.33
17:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Torpedo Armavir1X1.16
18:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Fakel VoronezhUnder 3.51.20
09:00:00South Korea K-LeagueFC Seoul – Gwangju FC1X1.12
15:00:00Turkish Lig 1Elazigspor – Kayseri ErciyessporOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Adanaspor – MalatyasporUnder 3.51.25
17:00:00Turkish Lig 1Kardemir Karabukspor – Altinordu1X1.22
18:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – SantamarinaUnder 3.51.16
23:00:00Paraguayan P.DivisionCerro Porteno – Deportivo CapiataOver 1.51.22
14:30:00Bosnian Premier LigaOlimpik Sarajevo – Mladost Doboj Kakanj1X1.13
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – DalkurdX21.14
18:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraTrelleborg – Landskrona11.35
12:30:00Singaporean CupGlobal FC – Albirex Niigata FCUnder 3.51.45
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21Waasland Beveren U21 – Westerlo U21Over 1.51.10
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 – Kortrijk U2111.35
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21Sporting Lokeren U21 – Royal Charleroi SC U211X1.18
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21Zulte Waregem U21 – ST. Truidense VV U21X21.13
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21KV Mechelen U21 – KV Oostende U211X1.30
18:30:00Belgian Pro league U21Genk U21 – Club Brugge U21Under 3.51.82
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Almere City – Jong VolendamUnder 3.51.82
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong De Graafschap – Jong Achilles ’291 or 21.25
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Brabant United – Jong Vitesse21.38
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong Sparta Rotterdam – Jong Utrecht1X1.20
17:30:00Dutch Beloften EredivisieJong AZ Alkmaar – Jong GroningenOver 1.51.08
18:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanLinkopings W. – Goteborg FC W.Over 1.51.18
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthMITOS Novocherkassk – Astrakhan1X1.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maikop – Terek-2X21.17
13:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Angusht Nazran – SKA Rostov1 or 21.25
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorosiisk – Afips1 or 21.22
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Krasnodar-21X1.22
12:00:00Czech U211 FK Pribram – Hradec Kralove11.33
14:00:00Czech U21Ceske Budejovice – Fotbal Trinec1 or 21.25
15:00:00Czech U21Znojmo – Slavia Praha21.48
17:30:00Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – Colegiales1X1.18
19:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Reggiana 1919 – Giana ErminioUnder 3.51.20
09:45:00Tashkent WTAElena Vesnina – Anna-Lena Friedsam11.52
09:00:00Kuala Lumpur ATPSamuel Groth – Benjamin Becker11.52
12:15:00Kuala Lumpur ATPNick Kyrgios – Santiago Giraldo11.35
09:00:00Tashkent WTA DoublesKulichkova E / Rodina E – Daniels C / Marozava L11.50
10:15:00Tashkent WTA DoublesFolts A / Sharipova S – Ekshibarova V / Gabueva A21.80
11:00:00Tashkent WTA DoublesKrunic A / Martic P – Beck A / Witthoeft C11.50