Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Octombrie 2015

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Italian Serie ARoma – Udinese Calcio11.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AAtalanta – LazioX21.35
19:45:00Italian Serie AVerona – FiorentinaX21.18
19:45:00Italian Serie AMilan – Chievo1X1.14
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – Genoa1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Palermo11.25
19:45:00Italian Serie AFrosinone – Carpi1 or 21.33
19:45:00Italian Serie ASassuolo – Juventus21.72
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Club Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven11.33
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Zulte Waregem – St Truiden1X1.25
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Standard Liege – KV Mechelen1X1.17
19:30:00Belgian Division 1Waasland-Beveren – Royal Charleroi SCX21.38
16:00:00Turkish Super LigKayserispor – Caykur Rizespor1X1.25
16:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – SivassporOver 1.51.25
18:45:00Turkish Super LigTrabzonspor – GaziantepsporOver 1.51.28
17:30:00French League CupAjaccio GFCO – GuingampX21.33
19:00:00French League CupDijon – ReimsUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00French League CupLorient – Montpellier1X1.20
20:00:00French League CupCaen – NiceUnder 3.51.35
20:00:00French League CupToulouse – Auxerre1X1.11
20:00:00French League CupLille – TroyesOver 1.51.38
20:00:00French League CupBourg Peronnas – NantesX21.28
19:45:00English League CupSouthampton – Aston VillaOver 1.51.25
19:45:00English League CupLiverpool – BournemouthOver 1.51.20
19:45:00English League CupManchester City – Crystal Palace11.35
20:00:00English League CupManchester United – Middlesbrough11.35
19:45:00English FA CupNorth Ferriby – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.15
19:30:00Spanish Copa del ReyVillanovense – Barcelona21.05
18:00:00German DFB CupViktoria Köln – Bayer Leverkusen21.25
18:00:00German DFB CupBorussia Dortmund – PaderbornOver 3.51.68
18:00:00German DFB CupSandhausen – Heidenheim1 or 21.30
18:00:00German DFB CupFreiburg – Augsburg1 or 21.28
19:30:00German DFB CupReutlingen – Eintracht Braunschweig21.25
19:30:00German DFB CupSchalke 04 – Borussia M’gladbach1 or 21.28
19:30:00German DFB CupWerder Bremen – CologneUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00German DFB CupCarl Zeiss Jena – Stuttgart21.42
19:45:00Scottish League CupHearts – Celtic21.45
18:45:00Dutch CupFeyenoord – Ajax1 or 21.28
19:45:00Dutch CupUtrecht – Groningen1X1.20
17:30:00Austrian CupWattens – Mattersburg21.52
19:30:00Austrian CupRapid Vienna – Austria SalzburgOver 2.51.30
13:00:00Greek CupAtromitos – VeriaOver 1.51.48
13:30:00Greek CupXanthi – AEK AthensX21.22
15:15:00Greek CupPanetolikos – Panionios1 or 21.25
15:15:00Greek CupPanathinaikos – LevadiakosOver 2.51.62
15:15:00Greek CupPAOK Thessaloniki – PanthrakikosOver 2.51.60
17:30:00Greek CupAsteras Tripoli – Kalloni11.25
17:30:00Greek CupOlympiakos – PlataniasOver 3.52.20
16:30:00Finnish VeikkausliigaPK 35 Helsinki – KooTeePee1 or 21.25
19:00:00Swiss CupSt Gallen – LuzernX21.35
13:00:00Danish CupGreve – Sonderjyske21.11
17:15:00Danish CupRoskilde – Midtjylland21.35
19:45:00Danish CupLyngby BK – AaB AalborgX21.10
13:00:00Russian CupUfa – Energia KhabarovskOver 1.51.42
16:00:00Russian CupTerek Grozny – Khimki11.28
16:00:00Russian CupZenit St Petersburg – FK TosnoOver 2.51.55
16:30:00Russian CupCSKA Moscow – Ural EkaterinburgOver 1.51.25
17:30:00Russian CupKuban Krasnodar – Spartak MoscowX21.12
23:30:00United States MLSWashington DC United – New England Revolution1 or 21.28
17:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – NastvedOver 1.51.35
17:00:00Polish CupChojniczanka Chojnice – Legia Warsaw21.42
19:30:00Polish CupZaglebie Lubin – Lech Poznan1 or 21.28
13:00:00Croatian CupOpatija – Rijeka21.09
13:00:00Croatian CupNK Lekenik – Hajduk Split21.05
13:00:00Croatian CupHask Zagreb – Osijek21.20
16:00:00Croatian CupZadar – Lokomotiva ZagrebX21.14
16:00:00Croatian CupNK Zagreb – Istra 19611 or 21.25
13:00:00Slovakian CupTJ Iskra Borcice – Zilina21.33
22:00:00Copa SudamericanaSportivo Luqueño – Atlético Paranaense1 or 21.33
12:30:00Romanian CupAsc Bacau – Targu Mures21.45
18:30:00Romanian CupPandurii Targu Jiu – Dinamo BucharestUnder 3.51.18
01:00:00Peru Primera DivisionAlianza Lima – Inti Gas DeportesOver 1.51.17
18:15:00Peru Primera DivisionJuan Aurich – Union ComercioOver 1.51.22
20:30:00Peru Primera DivisionDeportivo Municipal – UTC de CajamarcaOver 1.51.35
22:45:00Peru Primera DivisionFBC Melgar – CiencianoOver 1.51.28
12:30:00Turkish Lig 1Denizlispor – Kayseri Erciyesspor1X1.18
14:00:00Turkish Lig 1Giresunspor – AltinorduX21.33
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueOrlando Pirates – Golden ArrowsOver 1.51.40
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeaguePlatinum Stars – Ajax Cape TownUnder 3.51.28
17:30:00S.Africa Prem. LeagueMamelodi Sundowns – Polokwane CityOver 1.51.28
01:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – Boyaco ChicoOver 1.51.45
01:00:00Colombian Primera AMillonarios – EnvigadoOver 1.51.33
23:00:00Colombian Primera ADeportes Tolima – UniautónomaOver 2.52.30
12:15:00Singaporean S-LeagueDpmm FC – Tampines Rovers1X1.25
13:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProAkragas – Calcio CataniaX21.20
14:00:00Italian Coppa Lega ProLecce – MateraOver 1.51.42
17:30:00Italian Coppa Lega ProAC Mantova – Spal 2013X21.25
12:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Skendija Tetovo – Metalurg SkopjeOver 3.51.85
12:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.Rabotnicki – RenovaOver 3.51.85
12:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.KF Shkupi Skopje – Bregalnica Stip1X1.22
12:30:00Macedonian 1st Lge.FK Mladost Carev Dvor – Vardar Skopje21.25
12:00:00Kazakhstan P.LgeAstana – AtyrauOver 2.51.90
11:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBEC Tero Sasana – Nakhon Ratchasima FC1 or 21.25
11:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – TOT SC11.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePort FC – Army United FCX21.33
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSaraburi FC – Chainat1 or 21.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Ratchaburi FC11.28
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – OsotspaOver 1.51.30
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueMuang Thong United – Chonburi FCOver 1.51.28
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierGrays Athletic – Tonbridge Angels1X1.04
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeiston – Canvey IslandUnder 3.51.62
19:45:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Kingstonian1 or 21.22
14:30:00German Regionall. WestSchalke 04 II – Borussia Dortmund IIX21.35
08:30:00Aus. FFA CupHume City – Melbourne Victory21.08
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BSantarcangelo – Teramo1 or 21.25
13:30:00Indian Super LeagueMumbai City – NorthEast UnitedUnder 3.51.18
19:45:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Blyth SpartansX21.28
12:20:00Valencia ATPVasek Pospisil – Aljaz Bedene11.45
12:30:00Valencia ATPBernard Tomic – Pablo Cuevas11.45
13:50:00Valencia ATPRoberto Bautista-Agut – Nicolas Almagro11.20
15:10:00Valencia ATPMarcel Granollers – Andrey Rublev11.68
13:00:00Basel ATPDenis Kudla – Jack Sock21.33