Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 28 Noiembrie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
18:00:00Italian Serie ANapoli – Sassuolo11.25
20:00:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Fiorentina1X1.28
19:45:00Spanish Liga PrimeraLas Palmas – Athletic Bilbao1 or 21.35
19:30:00French Ligue 2Reims – Niort1X1.17
19:45:00English ChampionshipHuddersfield – Wigan1X1.22
19:15:00German Bundesliga 2Stuttgart – Nuremberg1X1.25
19:30:00Italian Serie BSalernitana – Pro Vercelli1X1.20
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaSporting Braga – FeirenseOver 1.51.30
17:00:00Turkish Super LigKonyaspor – OsmanlisporX21.45
17:30:00Greek SuperleaguePAOK Thessaloniki – Atromitos11.35
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – OB OdenseOver 1.51.22
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ACoritiba PR – Vitoria BA1X1.28
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Gornik LecznaOver 1.51.25
20:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Patronato1X1.22
22:10:00Argentinian PrimeraGimnasia La Plata – Union Santa Fe1 or 21.40
02:06:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Pachuca – Necaxa1X1.18
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueTelstar – CambuurX21.17
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDen Bosch – Achilles 29Over 1.51.16
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueNAC Breda – Helmond SportOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong Utrecht – Almere CityX21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueEmmen – MVV Maastricht1 or 21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDordrecht – Jong Ajax AmsterdamX21.38
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueFortuna Sittard – FC EindhovenX21.33
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueVVV Venlo – RKC Waalwijk11.35
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueJong PSV Eindhoven – FC OssOver 1.51.12
19:00:00Dutch Jupiler LeagueDe Graafschap – Volendam1 or 21.33
18:30:00Romania Liga 1CFR Cluj – Pandurii Targu Jiu11.30
17:00:00Cypriot Division 1Apoel Nicosia – Apollon Limassol1X1.18
18:00:00Port. Segunda LigaBenfica B – Fafe1X1.20
18:45:00Swiss Ch.LeagueChiasso – FC Zürich21.35
19:00:00Israel Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin1X1.20
20:00:00Chilean PrimeraPalestino – Union EspanolaUnder 3.51.50
16:00:00Turkish Lig 1Malatyaspor – Giresunspor1X1.16
12:50:00UAE Premier LeagueAL Wahda Abu Dhabi – Emirates Ras Al-KhaimahOver 2.51.35
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueAl Wasl – AL Ahli UaeX21.35
16:00:00UAE Premier LeagueSharjah – Banni YasOver 1.51.16
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Ironi Rishon Lezion – Hapoel Bnei Lod1X1.22
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Hapoel Petach-Tikva – Maccabi Herzliya1 or 21.35
17:00:00Israeli Division 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC – Irony Ramat Hasharon1X1.28
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Crucero Del Norte1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – CA Douglas Haig1X1.25
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCSD Flandria – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.22
20:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalFerro Carril Oeste – Villa Dálmine1X1.28
22:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – Chacarita JuniorsX21.33
13:00:00Azerbaijani Prem. Lge.Zira – Inter BakuX21.30
09:00:00Indonesian Championship ASriwijaya – Barito PutraOver 2.51.65
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueZulte Waregem II – Mechelen II1 or 21.28
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueSporting Lokeren II – Oostende IIOver 1.51.10
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Waasland-Beveren II1X1.30
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueRoyal Excel Mouscron II – Royal Charleroi II1 or 21.28
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueAnderlecht II – Club Brugge IIUnder 3.51.82
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – St. Truidense IIX21.40
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueEupen II – Gent II21.35
23:30:00Chilean Primera BUnion San Felipe – Santiago MorningUnder 3.51.28
13:00:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAL Qadsia – KhaitanUnder 3.51.28
15:30:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl-Shabab – Al Arabi21.45
15:30:00Kuwaiti Crown Prince CupAl Salmiyah – Kazma1 or 21.30
11:00:00Ukrainian League U19Shakhtar Donetsk U19 – Volyn Lutsk U1911.35
12:45:00Oman Division 1Al-Khaboora – JaalanUnder 3.51.30
18:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKaiserslautern II – Stuttgarter Kickers1 or 21.35
10:00:00Czech U21FK Baumit Jablonec – FK Teplice1 or 21.22
12:00:00Czech U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – 1 FK Pribram1 or 21.20
12:00:00Czech U21AC Sparta Praha – Hradec KraloveOver 2.51.25
13:00:00Czech U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Viktoria Plzen11.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroDeportivo Español – Club Atletico Fenix1 or 21.35
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroClub Comunicaciones – Tristan Suarez1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroExcursionistas – CA Platense1 or 21.35
10:30:00Indian Mumbai Elite LeagueMumbai Customs – Central Bank of India1X1.25
19:45:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BVenezia – Padova1 or 21.33
10:15:00Indian Goa Pro LeagueGuardian Angel – Salgaocar SCX21.28
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Sunderland U23 – Tottenham U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Reading U23 – Manchester United U23X21.33
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Arsenal U23 – Leicester City U231X1.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Derby County U23 – Liverpool U23X21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Southampton U23 – Everton U23X21.33
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Norwich City U23 – Swansea City U23X21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Blackburn Rovers U23 – Newcastle United U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Fulham U23 – West Ham U231 or 21.30
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2West Bromwich Albion U23 – Middlesbrough U231X1.20
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Brighton U23 – Wolverhampton U23X21.33