Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 28 Mai

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
14:00:00Italian Serie ACagliari – MilanX21.28
17:00:00Italian Serie ARoma – GenoaOver 3.51.43
17:00:00Italian Serie ASampdoria – Napoli21.14
19:45:00Italian Serie ATorino – SassuoloOver 1.51.07
19:45:00Italian Serie ASerie A 2016-2017Over 1.51.07
19:45:00Italian Serie ACrotone – LazioUnder 3.51.68
19:45:00Italian Serie AFiorentina – PescaraOver 2.51.20
19:45:00Italian Serie AInter Milan – Udinese Calcio11.32
19:45:00Italian Serie APalermo – Empoli21.50
11:30:00Dutch EredivisieUtrecht – AZUnder 3.51.60
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueGrasshopper – BaselX21.35
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLausanne – Lugano1 or 21.28
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueLuzern – Vaduz11.32
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueSt Gallen – SionX21.42
15:00:00Swiss Super LeagueThun – Young Boys1X1.30
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlcorcon – TenerifeX21.40
15:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Rayo Vallecano1 or 21.35
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaGimnastic Tarragona – Girona FCX21.42
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaElche – CF Reus Deportiu1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMallorca – Numancia1X1.19
19:30:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Real Oviedo1 or 21.35
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaAdmira Wacker – FK Austria WienX21.28
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaSalzburg – Altach11.32
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaRapid Vienna – St Polten1 or 21.30
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaWolfsberger – Sturm GrazX21.23
15:30:00Austrian BundesligaRied – MattersburgOver 1.51.21
14:00:00Turkish Super LigOsmanlispor – Caykur RizesporX21.42
14:00:00Turkish Super LigBursaspor – GenclerbirligiOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Turkish Super LigKardemir Karabukspor – KayserisporUnder 3.51.55
17:00:00Turkish Super LigGaziantepspor – Besiktas21.09
16:15:00Greek SuperleaguePanathinaikos – PanioniosOver 1.51.42
18:30:00Greek SuperleagueAEK Athens – PAOK1 or 21.35
04:00:00Friendly InternationalsFiji – Solomon Islands1X1.25
12:00:00Danish SuperligaenAC Horsens – Esbjerg fB1 or 21.32
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenBrondby IF – NordsjaellandUnder 3.51.72
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenCopenhagen – SonderjyskeOver 1.51.14
15:00:00Danish SuperligaenMidtjylland – Lyngby BK1X1.20
17:00:00Danish SuperligaenAGF Aarhus – Viborg1X1.27
17:15:00Portuguese CupBenfica – Vitoria Guimaraes11.32
14:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanHammarby IF – Jönköpings Södra1X1.18
16:30:00Swedish AllsvenskanIFK Göteborg – Elfsborg1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienHaugesund – SarpsborgX21.42
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienLillestroem – Tromso1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienBrann – AalesundOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienKristiansund – SogndalUnder 3.51.21
17:00:00Norwegian EliteserienMolde – Stabaek1X1.22
19:00:00Norwegian EliteserienValerenga – RosenborgX21.22
15:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico Mineiro – Ponte PretaOver 1.51.22
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ASantos – Cruzeiro1X1.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – FlamengoX21.42
20:00:00Brazilian Serie AAtletico GO – CorinthiansX21.17
22:00:00Brazilian Serie ASport Recife – Gremio RSUnder 3.51.22
23:00:00Brazilian Serie ABotafogo – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.18
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Jagiellonia Bialystok21.48
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLech Poznan – Wisla Krakow11.35
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaKorona Kielce – Legia Warsaw21.40
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaLechia Gdansk – Pogon Szczecin11.23
18:00:00Argentinian PrimeraDefensa Y Justicia – Tigre1X1.16
20:15:00Argentinian PrimeraArsenal Sarandi – Atletico LanusX21.28
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraClub Atletico Talleres – Tucuman1X1.14
22:15:00Argentinian PrimeraRiver Plate – Rosario Central1X1.17
22:30:00Argentinian PrimeraAtlético de Rafaela – Belgrano1X1.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Elverum – Levanger1 or 21.32
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Kongsvinger IL – FlorøOver 1.51.19
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – Arendal1X1.24
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Bodo/Glimt – MjondalenOver 1.51.22
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Asane – Strommen1X1.25
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Sandnes – Ullensaker/KisaOver 1.51.18
17:00:00Norwegian Division 1Tromsdalen – Ranheim1 or 21.32
14:00:00Swedish SuperettanTrelleborgs FF – Östers IFUnder 3.51.33
16:00:00Swedish SuperettanGefle IF – IF BrommapojkarnaX21.18
15:00:00Finnish YkkonenGnistan – EIFX21.38
05:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVegalta Sendai – Niigata AlbirexUnder 3.51.24
08:00:00Japanese J-LeagueFC Tokyo – Ventforet KofuOver 1.51.37
09:00:00Japanese J-LeagueVissel Kobe – Cerezo Osaka1 or 21.32
03:00:00United States MLSSan Jose Earthquakes – Los Angeles Galaxy1X1.22
22:00:00United States MLSAtlanta United FC – New York City FC1X1.28
19:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildBreidablik Kopavogur – Vikingur OlafsvikOver 1.51.20
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildGrindavik – ValurX21.22
20:15:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildFjölnir – StjarnanX21.42
21:00:00Icelandic ÚrvalsdeildKR Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur1 or 21.30
07:00:00World Cup U20New Zealand U20 – France U2021.19
07:00:00World Cup U20Honduras U20 – Vietnam U201X1.20
10:00:00World Cup U20Senegal U20 – Ecuador U201 or 21.30
10:00:00World Cup U20USA U20 – Saudi Arabia U20Over 1.51.22
15:00:00English League 2Blackpool – ExeterX21.35
16:30:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCSKA Sofia – Levski Sofia1X1.25
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueLokomotiv Plovdiv – PFC Dunav RuseUnder 3.51.38
18:30:00Romanian Liga 1ACS Poli Timisoara – Targu MuresOver 1.51.35
11:00:00Spanish Segunda BToledo – Atletico Baleares1X1.17
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BRacing Santander – CF Rayo MajadahondaOver 1.51.32
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BFuenlabrada – Villanovense1X1.19
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BSS Reyes – Levante B1X1.18
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BLinares – Burgos1X1.19
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BCultural Leonesa – Barcelona B1 or 21.32
18:00:00Spanish Segunda BReal Murcia – PontevedraOver 1.51.37
19:00:00Spanish Segunda BAlcoyano – Cartagena1X1.23
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaChrobry Glogow – Zaglebie SosnowiecX21.25
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaWigry Suwalki – Chojniczanka ChojniceX21.35
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaBytovia Bytow – Stomil Olsztyn1X1.25
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaGornik Zabrze – Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala1X1.18
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaOlimpia Grudziadz – GKS Katowice1X1.22
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Kluczbork – Znicz PruszkowX21.35
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaGKS Tychy – Stal Mielec1X1.19
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaMKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Wisla Pulawy1X1.20
11:30:00Polish 1 LigaMiedz Legnica – Pogon Siedlce1X1.18
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie ADeportivo Cuenca – Club Sport EmelecX21.24
18:00:00Ecuadorian Serie AMacara – Delfin SCUnder 3.51.20
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraJuventud de Las Piedras – Montevideo WanderersX21.42
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraCA Cerro – Racing Club MontevideoUnder 3.51.40
19:30:00Uruguayan PrimeraInstitucion Atletica Sud America – DanubioX21.35
23:00:00Uruguayan PrimeraNacional Montevideo – Atletico River Plate (Uru)Over 1.51.22
21:00:00Egyptian Pr. LeagueEl Daklyeh – Zamalek26.50
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IFUS de Rabat – Moghreb Athletic de TétouanOver 1.51.47
23:00:00Moroccan GNF IKawkab Marrakech – Wydad CasablancaX21.20
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueShandong Luneng – Henan JianyeOver 1.51.33
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Mito HollyhockX21.32
05:00:00Japanese J-League 2Avispa Fukuoka – Thespa KusatsuOver 1.51.28
06:00:00Japanese J-League 2Oita Trinita – Fagiano OkayamaUnder 3.51.18
11:00:00Japanese J-League 2Zwiegen Kanazawa – Matsumoto YamagaX21.20
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAcademia Cantolao – Alianza Atletico1X1.23
17:15:00Peruvian PrimeraFBC Melgar – Deportivo San Martin1X1.16
19:30:00Peruvian PrimeraUnion Comercio – Universitario de Deportes1 or 21.35
22:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.28
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueDaegu – Sangju Sangmu Phoenix1 or 21.32
11:00:00S. Korean K-LeagueJeonnam Dragons – Incheon United1X1.24
13:00:00Italian PrimaveraSampdoria U19 – Torino U191X1.24
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Spain W. U19 – Hungary W. U19Over 3.51.80
15:00:00Euro Champ. U19 W.Belgium W. U19 – Russia W. U19Over 3.52.55
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Mas Taborsko – FK Viktoria ŽižkovX21.40
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Slovan Varnsdorf1X1.25
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFC Banik Ostrava – 1. SC ZnojmoOver 2.51.45
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSFC Opava – Sigma Olomouc1X1.27
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim – Baník Sokolov1 or 21.25
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaProstejov – Vitkovice21.18
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – Trinec1X1.20
14:00:00Czech Druhá LigaUsti Nad Labem – MFK Frydek-Mistek1 or 21.25
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kozarmisleny – SoroksarX21.28
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szolnoki MÁV – BudaorsiUnder 3.51.40
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Szeol – Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC21.55
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Cigánd – BFC SiofokX21.38
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Csakvar Tk – Mosonmagyaróvári TE1X1.14
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Dunakanyar – Zalaegerszeg TEUnder 3.51.37
17:00:00Hungarian NB 2Kisvarda FC – Cegledi VseOver 1.51.30
18:00:00Hungarian NB 2Puskas Akademia – BalmazújvárosiOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalSantamarina – CA Los AndesUnder 3.51.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Crucero Del Norte1X1.15
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCentral Córdoba – Argentinos JuniorsX21.30
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Nueva ChicagoX21.42
21:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.42
21:15:00Colombian Primera ATigres FC – Atletico HuilaUnder 3.51.15
23:30:00Colombian Primera ADeportivo Pasto – Junior FC1X1.16
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraCerro Porteno – Sportivo LuqueñoOver 1.51.24
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Krupa – Sarajevo21.32
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaFK Željeznicar – Radnik BijeljinaOver 2.51.60
16:00:00Bosnian Premier LigaZrinjski Mostar – Sloboda TuzlaOver 2.51.65
20:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraAragua – Carabobo1 or 21.30
15:00:00Belarusian CupFC Dinamo Brest – Shakhtyor SoligorskX21.35
13:30:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsRoda – MVV Maastricht1X1.18
15:45:00Dutch Eredivise PlayoffsNEC Nijmegen – NAC BredaOver 1.51.21
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Unirea Braila – CS Juventus BucurestiOver 1.51.22
09:00:00Romanian Liga 2Balotesti – ASU Politehnica TimisoaraOver 1.51.21
10:30:00Romanian Liga 2Resita – Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheOver 1.51.15
16:00:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – AfumatiOver 1.51.28
02:00:00United States NASLFC Edmonton – Indy ElevenX21.42
21:00:00United States NASLJacksonville Armada – North Carolina FC1 or 21.35
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFC Lahti Akatemia – HJK Helsinki II21.32
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AMikkeli – JäPSUnder 3.51.65
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CPK 37 – JS Hercules1 or 21.27
15:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CAC Kajaani – VIFK VaasaOver 1.51.06
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group CNarpes Kraft – KajHa11.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Brumunddal – Alta21.45
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Kjelsas – Skeid21.45
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Finnsnes – Baerum1X1.22
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fana – Notodden1 or 21.22
14:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Hodd – Nest Sotra1 or 21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Bryne – VindbjartOver 1.51.07
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Fram Larvik – ByasenOver 1.51.13
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrage – IFK LuleåOver 2.51.53
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraArameiska-Syrianska – Team TG FF1 or 21.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – VasterasX21.24
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraUmea – Nyköpings BIS1X1.30
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAssyriska FF – Akropolis1 or 21.28
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraEnskede IK – Vasalunds IF21.48
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraMjallby AIF – Husqvarna FF1X1.23
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraAngelholms FF – LandskronaX21.32
16:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraLjungskile SK – Assyriska BK11.35
06:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLIpswich Knights – Rochedale Rovers21.27
07:00:00Aus. NPL VictoriaSouth Melbourne – Port Melbourne SharksOver 1.51.19
14:00:00Armenian Premier LeagueAlashkert – Shirak Gumri1X1.22
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueKÍ Klaksvík – 07 VesturOver 2.51.53
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueTB Tvoroyri – EB/StreymurOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueVíkingur Gøta – Skala IFOver 1.51.19
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueHB Torshavn – ÍF FuglafjørðurOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Latvian VirsligaRigas Futbola Skola – FS Metta LUOver 1.51.33
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWSydney Olympic – Bonnyrigg White EaglesOver 1.51.10
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWManly United – Sutherland SharksOver 1.51.08
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWBlacktown City FC – Hakoah Sydney CityOver 1.51.13
06:00:00Aus. NPL NSWWollongong Wolves – Parramatta EaglesOver 1.51.13
08:00:00Aus. NPL NSWRockdale City Suns – Sydney FC YouthOver 1.51.09
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSpisska Nova Ves – MSK Zilina B21.38
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC Nitra – Tatran Liptovsky MikulasOver 2.51.40
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaLokomotiva Zvolen – FC STK 1914 ŠamorínX21.30
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFK Pohronie – Partizan BardejovUnder 3.51.32
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaFC VSS Kosice – SeredUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaMFK Skalica – Lokomotiva KošiceOver 1.51.23
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaNove Mesto nad Vahom – Slovan Bratislava BOver 1.51.25
16:00:00Slovakian 2. LigaSvaty Jur – Spartak Trnava BX21.19
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Pelister – FK VardarX21.19
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Renova – FK Shkendija 79X21.19
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Sileks – FK ShkupiX21.19
15:30:00Macedonian 1. MFLFK Rabotnicki – Pobeda PrilepX21.19
14:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Arema – Mitra KukarOver 1.51.35
18:00:00Icelandic 1 DeildKopavogs – Fylkir ReykjavikX21.23
09:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueOkzhetpes – FC OrdabasyX21.35
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueKaisar Kyzylorda – Kairat AlmatyX21.20
13:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueFC Astana – FC Shakhter Karagandy11.23
14:00:00Kazakhstan Pr. LeagueAtyrau – FC Akzhaiyk1X1.17
15:30:00Tunisian CupUS Ben Guerdane – Esperance Sportive Tunis21.42
20:00:00Bolivian Profesional LigaUniversitario de Sucre – Jorge Wilstermann1X1.24
22:15:00Bolivian Profesional LigaSan Jose Oruro – The StrongestX21.38
08:30:00Chinese League 1Beijing Renhe – ShijiazhuangOver 1.51.30
12:35:00Chinese League 1Hangzhou Greentown – Dalian YifangX21.28
12:45:00Chinese League 1Shanghai Shenxin – Qingdao Huanghai1X1.25
12:00:00Danish Division 2B 93 Copenhagen – Aarhus Fremad1X1.22
12:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – Kjellerup1X1.28
12:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – ThistedX21.22
12:00:00Danish Division 2Avarta – Brabrand IF1 or 21.27
14:00:00Danish Division 2Bronshoj – Dalum1X1.20
14:00:00Danish Division 2Hvidovre IF – GreveOver 1.51.14
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaTallinna Kalev – FC KuressaareUnder 3.51.72
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaRakvere JK Tarvas – Tallinna FC Levadia U211 or 21.22
14:00:00Estonian EsiliigaFCI Tallinn II – JK Welco Elekter1 or 21.22
13:00:00German RegionalligaSpVgg Unterhaching – Elversberg1X1.20
13:00:00German RegionalligaViktoria Köln – Carl Zeiss Jena1X1.30
13:30:00German RegionalligaWaldhof Mannheim – MeppenUnder 3.51.24
02:00:00Guatemalan Liga NacionalCSD Municipal – Deportivo Guastatoya1X1.17
11:00:00S. Korean K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Suwon FC1X1.18
12:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSuphanburi – Navy Football Club1X1.20
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueSukhothai FC – Pattaya UnitedUnder 3.51.35
13:00:00Thai Premier LeagueBangkok Glass – Nakhon Ratchasima11.32
13:00:00Norwegian Toppserien W.Røa IL W. – Medkila W.Over 2.51.33
23:00:00Honduran Liga NacionalMotagua – CD Honduras1X1.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandStenungsunds IF – Nordvarmland FFOver 1.51.11
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandKarlstad – Vargarda IK11.35
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVänersborgs IF – FBK Karlstad1X1.35
16:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandLerums IS – Grebbestads IF21.25
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Vanersborgs FK21.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandForward – IFK Aspudden-TellusOver 1.51.13
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – Karlbergs BK1X1.30
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBKV Norrtälje – Skiljebo SKX21.19
10:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Östersund – Gallivare Malmbergets FFOver 2.51.27
11:30:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandTaftea IK – Valbo FF1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandMorön BK – IFK TimråX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandPiteå IF – Härnosands FFX21.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandBollnäs GIF – Hudiksvalls Förenade FF21.42
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandBoo FK – Motala1X1.27
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandRynninge IK – Assyriska11.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandVärmdö IF – Värmbols FCOver 1.51.06
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSleipner – IFK Haninge1X1.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandÖrebro Syrianska IF – IFK Kumla1X1.23
17:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandHuddinge IF – FF Södertälje1X1.23
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHittarps IK – Tenhults IFOver 2.51.24
12:30:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandSävedalens IF – Lindome1X1.25
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska IK – Eskilsminne IFX21.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – TorslandaOver 1.51.12
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVarbergs – Ullareds IKUnder 3.51.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandIS Halmia – Hoganas BKOver 1.51.11
12:00:00English Super League W.Manchester City W. – Arsenal W.1X1.22
12:05:00English Super League W.Chelsea W. – Liverpool W.1X1.20
14:00:00English Super League W.Reading W. – Birmingham City W.X21.32
14:00:00English Super League W.Yeovil Town W. – Sunderland W.X21.18
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFC Dynamo Bryansk – Vityaz PodolskX21.27
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArsenal-2 Tula – ChertanovoX21.32
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterTorpedo Moscow – Avangard KurskUnder 3.51.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterFK Kaluga – Saturn MoscowX21.35
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterEnergomash Belgorod – Metallurg LipetskOver 1.51.25
13:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterZenit Penza – Zvezda Ryazan1 or 21.32
12:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Vladikavkaz – Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1 or 21.32
13:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthKrasnodar-2 – Kuban-2 Krasnodar1 or 21.32
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthChernomorets Novorossiysk – Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala11.32
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthSKA Rostov – FK Angusht Nazran1X1.20
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthFK Biolog Novokubansk – FC Armavir21.55
15:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthRotor Volgograd – Dinamo Stavropol11.23
09:15:00Czech Liga U21Dukla Praha – FK TepliceOver 1.51.09
10:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec11.28
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Bohemians 1905 – Hradec Kralove1X1.35
13:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Zbrojovka Brno – Slavia Praha1X1.22
13:00:00Czech Liga U21FC Vysocina Jihlava – Viktoria Plzen1X1.22
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroSan Telmo – Colegiales1X1.23
15:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroAlmirante Brown – CA Acassuso1X1.19
17:00:00Argentinian Primera B MetroTristan Suarez – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroCA Platense – Talleres de Remedios de Escalada1X1.19
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B MetroUAI Urquiza – Deportivo Español1 or 21.35
21:00:00Colombian Primera BLlaneros – Boyacá ChicóUnder 3.51.21
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandIFK Hässleholm – Lunds BKX21.19
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandKvarnby IK – IFK MalmöX21.22
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandRäppe GOIF – Vimmerby IF1X1.27
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandTorns IF – Osterlen FFUnder 3.51.65
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CAsa – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.19
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Csa Al1 or 21.32
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CRemo – Cuiaba1X1.17
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone ACarrarese – Lupa Roma1X1.18
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APrato – TuttocuoioUnder 3.51.21
15:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CAkragas – MelfiUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CVibonese – Catanzaro1 or 21.32
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BTeramo – Lumezzane1X1.22
15:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BFano – Forli’1 or 21.32
11:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Bursaspor U21 – Genclerbirligi U211 or 21.28
12:00:00Turkish Super Lig U21Karabukspor U21 – Kayserispor U21X21.40
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueNakumatt – Mathare United1X1.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeaguePosta Rangers – Gor Mahia1X1.19
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueZoo Kericho – Sony Sugar FC1 or 21.38
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueTusker FC – AFC Leopards1X1.15
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueWestern Stima – Kariobangi Sharks1X1.15
01:30:00United States USLTulsa Roughnecks – Portland Timbers IIOver 1.51.22
03:30:00United States USLLA Galaxy II – Phoenix Rising FCUnder 3.51.37
19:00:00United States USLNew York Red Bulls II – Charleston BatteryX21.32
22:00:00United States USLBethlehem Steel – Harrisburg City Islanders1 or 21.28
22:00:00United States USLSeattle Sounders II – Sacramento Republic1 or 21.28
23:00:00United States USLVancouver Whitecaps II – Real MonarchsX21.25
09:15:00Czech MSFLSK Unicov – Vyskov11.22
09:15:00Czech MSFLVelke Mezirici – LisenUnder 3.51.57
09:15:00Czech CFLPrevysov – DobroviceOver 1.51.17
09:15:00Czech CFLMas Taborsko II – Loko Vltavin1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech CFLStechovice – Benesov1 or 21.25
02:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BLDU de Portoviejo – LDU de LojaUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BSanta Rita – America de QuitoOver 1.51.38
22:00:00Ecuadorian Primera BGualaceo SC – Club Deportivo Técnico Universitario1X1.22
19:30:00Argentinian Primera C MetroCentral Cordoba De Rosario – Club El Porvenir1 or 21.35
16:00:00Argentinian Torneo AGimnasia y Tiro – Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza1 or 21.35
19:00:00Argentinian Torneo AClub Villa Mitre – CA Chaco For Ever1X1.24
20:00:00Argentinian Torneo AUnion Sunchales – Club Atletico Mitre1X1.24
15:00:00Scottish Premiership PlayoffsHamilton – Dundee United1 or 21.32
17:00:00French Ligue 2 PlayoffsOrléans – Paris FC1X1.20
20:00:00French Ligue 1 PlayoffsLorient – Troyes1X1.19
13:00:00Russian Premier League PlayoffsFC Orenburg – SKA-KhabarovskOver 1.51.47
16:00:00Russian Premier League PlayoffsArsenal Tula – Yenisey1X1.15
10:00:00French Open M.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez – Gilles Muller21.47
10:00:00French Open M.Marius Copil – Albert Ramos21.20
11:00:00French Open M.Taro Daniel – Jerzy Janowicz11.72
11:00:00French Open M.Benjamin Bonzi – Daniil Medvedev21.37
11:00:00French Open M.Pablo Carreno-Busta – Florian Mayer11.07
11:30:00French Open M.Ivo Karlovic – Stefanos Tsitsipas11.60