Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 28 Mai 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00Champions LeagueReal Madrid – Atletico Madrid1x1.38
17:00:00English ChampionshipHull – Sheffield Wednesday1 or 21.38
17:30:00Italian Serie BSpezia – TrapaniUnder 3.51.20
03:00:00Friendly InternationalsCosta Rica – VenezuelaOver 1.51.40
12:30:00Friendly InternationalsMyanmar – Malaysia1 or 21.35
15:15:00Friendly InternationalsSwitzerland – BelgiumX21.38
22:00:00Friendly InternationalsMexico – Paraguay1X1.25
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanAIK Fotboll AB – Orebro1X1.30
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanJonkoping Sodra – GIF Sundsvall1 or 21.35
15:00:00Swedish AllsvenskanÖstersunds FK – MalmöX21.28
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaRovaniemi – Seinajoen JK1 or 21.38
14:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaLahti – PK 35 HelsinkiOver 1.51.33
16:00:00Finnish VeikkausliigaInter Turku – KemiUnder 3.51.22
14:30:00Norwegian TippeligaenTromso – Sarpsborg1 or 21.35
17:00:00Norwegian TippeligaenRosenborg – Molde1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie ACruzeiro – America MGOver 1.51.35
22:30:00Brazilian Serie AAtlético Paranaense – Figueirense1X1.16
21:00:00Argentinian PrimeraGodoy Cruz – EstudiantesX21.30
14:30:00Norwegian Division 1Fredrikstad – HoddUnder 3.51.38
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDalkurd – FrejOver 1.51.30
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanLjungskile – ÄngelholmsOver 1.51.25
15:00:00Swedish SuperettanDegerfors – Assyriska1 or 21.35
17:00:00Swedish SuperettanVarbergs – IK Sirius FKX21.28
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenKooTeePee – JaroX21.35
14:00:00Finnish YkkonenGrankulla IFK – HakaX21.38
02:30:00United States MLSSporting Kansas City – DC UnitedOver 1.51.25
23:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Houston Dynamo1X1.18
14:00:00Danish Division 1Lyngby BK – FredericiaOver 1.51.18
14:00:00Danish Division 1Silkeborg – Vejle BK1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 1Nastved – Horsens1 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 1Helsingør – Vendsyssel1 or 21.30
14:00:00Danish Division 1Roskilde – SkiveUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueBeroe Stara Zagora – Levski Sofia1 or 21.35
15:00:00Bulgaria P.LeagueSlavia Sofia – MontanaOver 2.51.82
15:00:00Bulgaria P.LeaguePirin Blagoevgrad – Lokomotiv 1926 PlovdivX21.22
17:00:00Spanish Segunda BVillarreal B – UD Logrones1X1.20
19:00:00Polish 1 LigaChojniczanka Chojnice – MKS Kluczbork1X1.20
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraLiverpool Montevideo – Villa TeresaOver 1.51.28
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraClub Atletico Rentistas – Nacional MontevideoX21.18
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraDanubio FC – Montevideo WanderersUnder 3.51.40
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraAtletico Fenix Montevideo – El Tanque SisleyOver 1.51.18
19:00:00Uruguay PrimeraRacing Club Montevideo – Juventud de Las Piedras1 or 21.33
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaSiarka Tarnobrzeg – GKS TychyX21.45
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaNadwislan Gora – Puszcza Niepolomnice1 or 21.35
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaKotwica Kolobrzeg – Stal Stalowa Wola1X1.28
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaStal Mielec – Olimpia ZambrowOver 1.51.20
16:00:00Polish 2 LigaRadomiak Radom – Polonia BytomUnder 3.51.30
08:30:00Chinese Super LeagueYanbian – Liaoning HongyunUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Guangzhou R&FUnder 3.51.20
12:30:00Chinese Super LeagueJiangsu Guoxin-Sainty – Hangzhou Greentown11.35
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Kamatamare Sanuki – Mito HollyhockX21.30
05:00:00Japan J-League 2Tokushima Vortis – Giravanz Kitakyushu1 or 21.35
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Shimizu S-Pulse – Thespa KusatsuOver 1.51.35
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Kyoto – Yokohama FC1X1.28
06:00:00Japan J-League 2Sapporo – Renofa Yamaguchi1X1.33
08:00:00Japan J-League 2Gifu – Montedio YamagataX21.33
10:00:00Japan J-League 2V-Varen Nagasaki – Jef United ChibaX21.42
10:30:00Japan J-League 2Cerezo Osaka – Fagiano Okayama1X1.22
11:30:00Japan J-League 2Roasso Kumamoto – Machida ZelviaX21.25
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraJuan Aurich – FBC MelgarUnder 3.51.25
18:30:00Peruvian PrimeraSporting Cristal – Real GarcilasoOver 1.51.33
06:00:00South Korea K-LeagueSeongnam Ilhwa – Incheon United1X1.16
07:00:00South Korea K-LeagueJeju United – Ulsan HyundaiUnder 3.51.30
08:00:00South Korea K-LeagueGwangju FC – Suwon City FC1 or 21.35
01:30:00Brazilian Serie BNautico – Sampaio Correa MA1X1.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BJoinville – Londrina PRUnder 3.51.18
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAtletico GO – Vila NovaUnder 3.51.20
20:00:00Brazilian Serie BAvai – Ceara CEUnder 3.51.22
20:30:00Brazilian Serie BVasco da Gama – Bahia Salvador BA1X1.18
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Pardubice – Sokolov1 or 21.30
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaMas Taborsko – Usti Nad Labem1X1.20
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaFrydek Mistek – OpavaUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaCeske Budejovice – Vlasim1X1.30
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSK Sigma Olomouc B – TrinecUnder 3.51.45
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaZnojmo – Vysehrad11.35
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSlovan Varnsdorf – MFK Karvina1 or 21.30
02:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy – Villa DálmineUnder 3.51.18
02:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalTalleres – Boca Unidos1X1.17
17:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalClub Almagro – CA Juventud Unida San Luis1X1.25
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalNueva Chicago – Instituto AC Cordoba1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Los Andes – Central Cordoba SdeUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalIndependiente Rivadavia de Mendoza – CA Brown De Adrogue1 or 21.38
02:00:00Colombian Primera AClub Cortulua – EnvigadoUnder 3.51.25
15:00:00Friendly Ints. U21Slovenia U21 – Azerbaijan U21Over 2.51.55
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKultsu FC – KäPaX21.45
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group ASudet – Kuusysi Lahti1 or 21.30
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AFutura – MPS1X1.22
14:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AVaajakoski – Pepo Lappeenranta1X1.28
16:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1Follo – Harstad11.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Tynset – BrattvågX21.22
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Stjørdals-Blink – Honefoss1X1.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nardo – FK Gjovik-LynOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Ham-Kam – Strindheim11.25
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 2Nybergsund – BrumunddalOver 1.51.18
12:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Forde – StordUnder 3.51.52
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Lysekloster – FyllingsdalenX21.35
13:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Fana – FlorøX21.35
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 3Sola – Nest Sotra21.40
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Vindbjart – BaerumUnder 3.51.52
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Kvik Halden – Notodden1 or 21.28
15:00:00Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 4Asker – FK ArendalUnder 3.51.52
14:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraUmea – VasterasX21.42
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraBrommapojkarna – SleipnerOver 2.51.52
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraAkropolis – ForwardUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 NorraCarlstad United – Tegs SK1X1.22
15:00:00Swedish Div 1 SödraQviding FIF – Tvååkers IFUnder 3.51.40
09:15:00Aus. Brisbane PLHolland Park Hawks – Queensland Lions SCX21.38
09:30:00Aus. Brisbane PLRochedale Rovers – Capalaba FCUnder 3.51.68
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLEastern Suburbs Brisbane – Mitchelton FC1 or 21.28
10:00:00Aus. Brisbane PLNorth Pine – Peninsula Power FC21.07
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLAvondale Heights – Pascoe Vale1X1.28
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLGreen Gully Cavaliers – Melbourne KnightsOver 1.51.16
06:00:00Aus. Victoria PLNorthcote City – Melbourne Victory U211 or 21.28
12:00:00Latvian VirsligaFS Metta LU – Rigas Futbola Skola1 or 21.35
13:00:00Latvian VirsligaJelgava – Riga FC1X1.25
09:30:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeSutherland Sharks – Manly UnitedX21.42
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBonnyrigg White Eagles – Rockdale City Suns1 or 21.30
10:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeHakoah – Wollongong WolvesUnder 3.51.68
12:30:00Singaporean CupNagacorp FC – Global FC21.20
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaWacker Innsbruck II – FC Anif / Salzburg II1 or 21.25
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaHard 1922 – NeumarktUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaDornbirn – Altach IIOver 1.51.17
15:00:00Austrian RegionalligaKufstein – Wattens21.45
15:30:00Austrian RegionalligaKitzbühel – Bregenz1 or 21.25
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Reichenau-Star SportwettenOver 2.51.35
17:00:00Austrian RegionalligaPinzgau Saalfelden – TSV St Johann1 or 21.30
08:00:00Chinese League 1Guizhou Zhicheng – Wuhan Zall1X1.17
08:30:00Chinese League 1Hunan Xiangtao – Nei Mongol Zhongyou1X1.30
08:30:00Chinese League 1Qingdao Huanghai – Qingdao Jonoon1X1.28
08:30:00Chinese League 1Meizhou Hakka – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.22
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Ceske Budejovice – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.28
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19FK Mlada Boleslav – Slovan Liberec1X1.38
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Sparta Prague – Vysocina JihlavaOver 2.51.28
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slovacko – OpavaOver 1.51.12
10:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Teplice – 1.FK Pribram1 or 21.28
13:00:00Czech Division 1 U19Slavia Prague – Banik OstravaOver 1.51.12
13:30:00Czech Division 1 U19Karvina – Bohemians 1905Over 2.51.40
13:00:00Danish Division 2Dalum – B 1908 AmagerOver 1.51.08
14:00:00Danish Division 2Jammerbugt – AvartaX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Odder – Svendborg1X1.25
14:00:00Danish Division 2Kolding – HolbaekX21.35
14:00:00Danish Division 2Naesby – AB TårnbyOver 1.51.15
14:00:00Danish Division 2Thisted – HIK1X1.22
14:00:00Danish Division 2Marienlyst – HvidovreX21.38
14:00:00Danish Division 2Aarhus Fremad – AB GladsaxeX21.17
14:00:00Danish Division 2Frem – Braband1X1.25
08:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBusan I Park – Daejon CitizenUnder 3.51.40
11:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeBucheon FC 1995 – Chungju Hummel FCOver 1.51.40
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeaguePattaya United – Sisaket1X1.33
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChainat – Army United FCUnder 3.51.25
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBuriram United FC – Nakhon Ratchasima FCOver 2.51.42
12:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChiangrai United – Navy Football Club1X1.22
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueChonburi FC – Bangkok United1 or 21.30
13:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueSuphan Buri FC – Bangkok Glass1 or 21.33
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueBBCU – Muang Thong United21.20
14:00:00Thailand Premier LeagueOsotspa – Ratchaburi FCX21.28
14:00:00Norway Toppserien WRøa IL W. – Kolbotn W.1 or 21.30
16:00:00Norway Toppserien WLSK W. – Avaldsnes W.Over 1.51.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandVanersborgs FK – Rynninge IK11.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIFK Kumla – Kortedala IF1X1.22
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandIK Gauthiod – Stenungsunds IF1X1.33
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGrebbestads IF – KarlstadX21.42
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandGunnilse – Örebro Syrianska IFX21.38
12:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandVästerås IK – Skiljebo SKX21.18
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandBoo FK – SundbybergOver 1.51.17
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandIK Franke – Kvarnsvedens IKUnder 3.51.55
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandGamla Upsala SK – Värmdö IF1X1.22
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 NorrlandIFK Timrå – Skellefteå FFUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandKvarnby IK – BW 90 IFUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandTorns IF – IFK HässleholmUnder 3.51.62
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandLunds – FK KarlskronaX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandAsarums IF FK – Rosengard21.35
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra GötalandHässleholms IF – BK Olympic11.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSmedby Ais – Vimmerby IF1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandAssyriska KF I Norrköping – MotalaX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandSodertalje FK – Sylvia1X1.30
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – IFK Aspudden-Tellus11.30
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandVinbergs IF – Tenhults IFOver 2.51.28
13:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHogaborgs BK – Eskilsminne IFUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandDalstorps IF – Sävedalens IFUnder 3.51.62
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandHoganas BK – Torslanda1 or 21.28
14:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandLaholms – Akademi HIFX21.28
15:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Västra GötalandAssyriska BK – Ullareds IKUnder 3.51.62
13:00:00Swedish DamallsvenskanKvarnsvedens IK W. – Djurgårdens IF Dff1 or 21.30
08:00:00Aus. Western PLCockburn City – ECU Joondalup1X1.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLBayswater City – Floreat Athena1X1.25
08:00:00Aus. Western PLArmadale SC – Stirling Lions21.42
08:00:00Aus. Western PLSorrento – Subiaco AFCOver 2.51.28
08:00:00Aus. Western PLPerth Glory FC Youth – BalcattaX21.20
08:00:00Aus. Western PLInglewood United – Perth SC1X1.33
14:00:00S.Africa FA CupSupersport United – Orlando Pirates1 or 21.38
16:05:00Argentinian Primera BColegiales – Defensores de Belgrano1X1.25
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Riestra – Deportivo Español1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BBarracas Central – Club Atletico Fenix1 or 21.38
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Club ComunicacionesX21.42
19:30:00Argentinian Primera BAlmirante Brown – CA Platense1 or 21.38
07:30:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorth Queensland – Olympic FCOver 2.51.30
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueMoreton Bay Jets – Brisbane CityUnder 3.51.95
09:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueBrisbane Strikers – Brisbane Roar YouthOver 1.51.09
10:00:00Aus. Queensland Premier LeagueNorthern Fury – South West Queensland Thunder1 or 21.18
06:00:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueOlympia FC – Kingborough LionsOver 2.51.07
07:30:00Aus. Tasmania Premier LeagueLaunceston City – Devonport Strikers21.25
20:00:00Brazilian Serie CMacae Esporte RJ – Boa MG1 or 21.33
23:00:00Brazilian Serie CBotafogo PB – Cuiaba1 or 21.33
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone AAC Mantova – Cuneo1X1.30
16:30:00Italian Lega Pro Girone APro Piacenza – AlbinoleffeOver 1.51.42
15:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CMelfi – Martina1X1.30
15:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone CSS Monopoli – Ischia IsolaverdeOver 1.51.25
14:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BPrato – Lupa Roma1X1.28
15:00:00Italian Lega Pro Girone BRimini Calcio – L’AquilaUnder 3.51.20
11:15:00French Open M.David Ferrer – Feliciano Lopez11.20
12:30:00French Open M.Ernests Gulbis – Jo-Wilfried Tsonga21.42
12:45:00French Open M.David Goffin – Nicolas Almagro11.45
12:45:00French Open M.Pablo Cuevas – Tomas Berdych21.58
14:05:00French Open M.Borna Coric – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.35