Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 28 Iunie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
16:30:00 Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi – Rovaniemi 1 or 2 1.32
23:30:00 Copa do Brasil Atletico Mineiro – Botafogo 1X 1.16
11:00:00 Club Friendlies Slask Wroclaw – GKS Katowice 1X 1.18
12:00:00 Club Friendlies Zvezda Ryazan – FK Torpedo Vladimir 1 or 2 1.27
13:00:00 Club Friendlies Kuban Krasnodar – Rotor Volgograd 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Club Friendlies AGF Aarhus – Brabrand IF Over 1.5 1.17
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Apollon Limassol – FK Mlada Boleslav X2 1.42
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Farmtech Veržej – Dinamo Bucharest 2 1.35
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Napredak – Gaz Metan Medias 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies FK Spartaks Jurmala – APOEL Nicosia 1 or 2 1.30
17:00:00 Club Friendlies FC Bayern München II – Dynamo Moscow X2 1.32
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Piast Gliwice – Hapoel Beer Sheva X2 1.27
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Copenhagen – FK Partizan 1X 1.28
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Greuther Furth – Zwickau 1X 1.17
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Javor – Buducnost Podgorica X2 1.42
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Rudar Velenje – Hajduk Split X2 1.18
23:15:00 Copa Sudamericana Ponte Preta – Sol de America Over 1.5 1.40
19:00:00 Confederations Cup Germany – Mexico 1X 1.25
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Al Moqawloon Al Arab – Aswan SC 1 or 2 1.38
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Misr Lel Makasa – EL Nasr Taadeen Over 1.5 1.22
15:30:00 Egyptian Pr. League Wadi Degla – El Daklyeh 1 or 2 1.38
13:00:00 Europa League Shirak Gumri – ND Gorica X2 1.42
15:00:00 Europa League Irtysh Pavlodar – PFC Dunav Ruse 1 1.35
15:45:00 Europa League Kairat Almaty – FK Atlantas Over 2.5 1.45
16:00:00 Europa League Partizani Tirana – Botev Plovdiv Under 3.5 1.13
16:00:00 Europa League Ventspils – Valur Under 3.5 1.23
16:00:00 Europa League FC Pyunik Yerevan – Slovan Bratislava 2 1.55
16:20:00 Europa League Trencin – Torpedo Kutaisi Over 1.5 1.27
16:30:00 Europa League Dinamo Minsk – Runavik Over 2.5 1.33
16:30:00 Europa League Tallinna FC Levadia – Cork City X2 1.25
17:00:00 Europa League Shakhtyor Soligorsk – Suduva Marijampole 1 1.24
17:00:00 Europa League FK Shkendija 79 – Dacia Chisinau 1X 1.16
17:00:00 Europa League FC Dinamo Batumi – Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1.52
17:00:00 Europa League VPS Vaasa – Olimpija Ljubljana 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Europa League Chikhura Sachkhere – Altach X2 1.23
17:30:00 Europa League Nomme Kalju FC – B36 Torshavn 1 1.32
17:30:00 Europa League Lyngby BK – Bangor City Over 3.5 1.72
17:45:00 Europa League Beitar Jerusalem – Vasas Budapest 1X 1.16
17:45:00 Europa League Ferencvaros – Jelgava 1 1.30
18:00:00 Europa League Odd – Ballymena Over 2.5 1.28
18:00:00 Europa League Zaria Bal?i – Sarajevo 1 or 2 1.35
18:00:00 Europa League AEK Larnaca – Lincoln Red Imps Over 3.5 4.20
18:00:00 Europa League Haugesund – Coleraine Over 2.5 1.45
18:00:00 Europa League Zira – Differdange 03 1X 1.18
18:00:00 Europa League Levski Sofia – FK Sutjeska 1 1.24
18:00:00 Europa League UE Santa Coloma – NK Osijek 2 1.09
18:30:00 Europa League CS Fola Esch – FC Milsami-Ursidos Orhei 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 Europa League Vojvodina – Ruzomberok Over 1.5 1.32
19:00:00 Europa League Maccabi Tel-Aviv – Tirana Over 3.5 1.95
19:00:00 Europa League Bala Town – Vaduz 2 1.25
19:00:00 Europa League Midtjylland – Derry City Over 2.5 1.45
19:00:00 Europa League Skenderbeu – Sant Julia Over 3.5 1.60
19:00:00 Europa League Connah’s Quay – HJK Helsinki 2 1.28
19:00:00 Europa League IFK Norrköping – Prishtina Over 2.5 1.28
19:00:00 Europa League KÍ Klaksvík – AIK 2 1.23
19:30:00 Europa League Tre Penne – FK Rabotnicki 2 1.24
19:30:00 Europa League Siroki Brijeg – FC Ordabasy 1 or 2 1.35
19:30:00 Europa League Mladost Podgorica – Gandzasar Kapan 1X 1.22
19:30:00 Europa League Domzale – Flora Tallinn Over 1.5 1.37
19:30:00 Europa League Mladost Lucani – Inter Baku 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Europa League Crvena Zvezda – Floriana FC Over 3.5 1.95
19:45:00 Europa League FK Željeznicar – Zeta Golubovci Over 1.5 1.32
19:45:00 Europa League Valletta FC – Folgore / Falciano Over 2.5 1.62
19:45:00 Europa League Videoton – Balzan Youth Over 2.5 1.42
19:45:00 Europa League Lech Poznan – FK Pelister Over 3.5 2.15
19:45:00 Europa League Rangers – Progres Niedercorn Over 3.5 2.15
19:45:00 Europa League Crusaders – FK Liepaja 1 or 2 1.32
19:45:00 Europa League St Johnstone – Trakai FK Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Europa League St Josephs – AEL Limassol 2 1.14
20:15:00 Europa League KR Reykjavik – Seinajoen JK 1X 1.25
20:15:00 Europa League Stjarnan – Shamrock Rovers 1X 1.27
20:15:00 Icelandic Cup Fylkir Reykjavik – Hafnarfjordur X2 1.22
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Tampines Rovers – Geylang International FC Over 1.5 1.16
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Tampere United – Jazz Over 1.5 1.08
18:00:00 Norwegian Div. 2 Avd. 1 Valerenga IF II – Kjelsas 1 or 2 1.25
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik X2 1.42
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild Grotta – Keflavik 2 1.55
22:00:00 Copa Argentina Union Santa Fe – Nueva Chicago 1 or 2 1.35
20:00:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Sport Boys Warnes – Universitario de Sucre Over 1.5 1.19
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga Maardu Linnameeskond – Tallinna Kalev Under 3.5 1.75
17:00:00 Estonian Esiliiga JK Welco Elekter – Tartu FC Santos X2 1.15
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Trollhattan – Vargarda IK Over 1.5 1.15
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Nordvarmland FF – IFK Uddevalla Over 1.5 1.14
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Götaland Lerums IS – Stenungsunds IF X2 1.19
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Forward – BKV Norrtälje Over 2.5 1.37
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norrland Morön BK – Piteå IF X2 1.18
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand FC Linkoping City – Rynninge IK 1X 1.22
18:30:00 Swe. Div. 2 Södra Svealand Sylvia – IFK Haninge 1X 1.30
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Västra Götaland IS Halmia – Tvååkers IF Under 3.5 1.50
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna United W. – Linkopings W. X2 1.35
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Pitea IF W. – Rosengård W. 2 1.48
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Göteborg FC W. – Limhamn Bunkeflo W. 1X 1.24
18:00:00 Swedish Damallsvenskan Hammarby W. – Vittsjö GIK W. X2 1.42
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland IFK Berga – Räppe GOIF Over 1.5 1.13
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild UMF Njardvik – Vidir Gardur 1X 1.24
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Huginn – Fjardabyggd 1 1.27
16:00:00 COSAFA Cup Tanzania – Mauritius 1X 1.16
16:00:00 COSAFA Cup Malawi – Angola X2 1.32
11:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Karolina Pliskova – Shuai Peng 1 1.27
11:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Caroline Wozniacki – Elena Vesnina 1 1.47
12:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Angelique Kerber – Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 1 1.27
12:30:00 Eastbourne WTA Jelena Ostapenko – Johanna Konta 2 1.45
11:30:00 Eastbourne ATP Novak Djokovic – Donald Young 1 1.09
16:30:00 Milan Challenger Tommy Robredo – Guilherme Clezar 1 1.38

Leave a comment