Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 28 Iulie

Ora Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Nimes – Reims Under 3.5 1.24
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Niort – Ajaccio Under 3.5 1.25
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Orléans – Nancy X2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Sochaux – FC Bourg Peronnas 1X 1.20
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Tours – Le Havre 1 or 2 1.35
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Valenciennes – Ajaccio GFCO 1 or 2 1.38
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Brest – Chateauroux 1X 1.22
19:00:00 French Ligue 2 Paris FC – Clermont Foot X2 1.40
19:30:00 Belgian First Division A Antwerp – Anderlecht X2 1.16
19:30:00 German Bundesliga 2 Bochum – St Pauli 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 Danish Superligaen Sonderjyske – FC Helsingør Over 1.5 1.27
01:45:00 Copa do Brasil Atlético Paranaense – Gremio RS X2 1.38
17:00:00 Czech First Liga Zbrojovka Brno – FC Banik Ostrava 1 or 2 1.32
17:00:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Zaglebie Lubin X2 1.42
19:30:00 Polish Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw – Lechia Gdansk X2 1.32
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Bray Wanderers – Finn Harps 1X 1.25
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Cork City – Galway United 1 1.22
19:45:00 Irish Premier League Drogheda United – St. Patrick’s Athletic 2 1.52
20:00:00 Irish Premier League Shamrock Rovers – Bohemians Over 1.5 1.32
15:30:00 Club Friendlies Alashkert – Ararat Yerevan 1 1.22
17:00:00 Club Friendlies Brescia – Ciserano Over 2.5 1.47
17:30:00 Club Friendlies Spezia – Savona Over 1.5 1.23
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Volendam – Zwolle X2 1.30
18:00:00 Club Friendlies UE Olot – Gimnastic Tarragona X2 1.23
18:00:00 Club Friendlies NK Croatia Zmijavci – Neretvanac 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Toulouse – Osasuna 1 or 2 1.27
18:00:00 Club Friendlies Creteil – Red Star 93 1 or 2 1.30
18:30:00 Club Friendlies Borussia Dortmund – Espanyol Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Club Friendlies A.C. Trento – Bari Over 1.5 1.17
19:00:00 Club Friendlies Cartagena – La Hoya Lorca CF X2 1.32
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Torquay – Truro City 1 1.32
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Numancia – Alaves X2 1.30
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Fleetwood – Preston X2 1.32
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Aldershot – AFC Wimbledon X2 1.28
19:30:00 Club Friendlies Tranmere – Bury X2 1.28
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Maidenhead – Wycombe X2 1.25
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Bristol City – Twente 1 or 2 1.25
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Eastleigh FC – Sheffield United 2 1.24
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Empoli – Pontedera 2 1.24
19:45:00 Club Friendlies Milton Keynes Dons – Leicester 2 1.40
19:00:00 Croatian 1. HNL NK Lokomotiva – Rudes 1X 1.20
17:00:00 German Regionall. North Lubeck – Oldenburg 1X 1.20
16:15:00 Bulgarian Pr. League Cherno More Varna – PFC Dunav Ruse 1X 1.19
19:00:00 Bulgarian Pr. League FK Septemvri Sofia – Slavia Sofia X2 1.35
19:00:00 Slovenian Division 1 NK Krsko – NK Triglav 1X 1.23
16:30:00 Romanian Liga 1 Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1X 1.17
19:00:00 Romanian Liga 1 Concordia Chiajna – Iasi 1X 1.20
17:30:00 Slovakian Super Liga Zp Sport Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava 1 or 2 1.32
19:00:00 Swiss Ch. League Chiasso – Neuchatel Xamax X2 1.18
18:00:00 German 3. Liga Osnabrück – Wehen 1 or 2 1.32
18:00:00 German 3. Liga SpVgg Unterhaching – Karlsruhe X2 1.38
19:45:00 Polish 1 Liga Stal Mielec – Ruch Chorzow Over 1.5 1.32
01:45:00 Copa Sudamericana Independiente Medellin – Racing Club 1X 1.23
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division FC Liefering – Wattens Over 1.5 1.14
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Hartberg – Floridsdorfer AC Over 1.5 1.23
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wacker Innsbruck – Kapfenberg Over 1.5 1.19
17:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Wiener Neustadt – Blau-Weiss Linz 1 or 2 1.32
19:30:00 Austrian 1st Division Austria Lustenau – Ried Under 3.5 1.35
01:30:00 Colombian Copa Junior FC – Once Caldas Over 1.5 1.33
01:30:00 Colombian Copa Alianza Petrolera – Millonarios X2 1.35
17:30:00 Polish 2 Liga Radomiak Radom – Garbarnia Krakow 1X 1.14
12:35:00 Chinese Super League Henan Jianye – Beijing Gouan X2 1.38
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga JK Sillamäe Kalev – Tallinna Infonet 2 1.42
17:30:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Viljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna FC Levadia 2 1.18
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 Waterford United – Athlone Over 2.5 1.30
19:45:00 Irish Division 1 UCD – Cabinteely FC 1X 1.19
20:00:00 Irish Division 1 Wexford Youths – Cobh Ramblers X2 1.22
02:00:00 Peruvian Primera Alianza Lima – Juan Aurich 1 1.35
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Juventude RS – America MG 1 or 2 1.35
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Hradec Kralova – FK Mas Taborsko Over 1.5 1.23
17:00:00 Czech Druhá Liga Vitkovice – Usti Nad Labem 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Argentinian Primera B Nacional Villa Dálmine – CSD Flandria 1 or 2 1.35
22:00:00 Paraguayan Primera Sportivo Luqueño – Libertad Asuncion 2 1.55
12:30:00 Singaporean S-League Tampines Rovers – DPMM Over 1.5 1.12
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group A JäPS – Pepo Lappeenranta 1 or 2 1.24
16:30:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Salon Palloilijat – MuSa 1 or 2 1.27
17:00:00 Finnish Kakkonen Group B Jazz – Espoo Under 3.5 1.42
16:00:00 Lithuanian A Lyga FK Stumbras Kaunas – Lietava Jonava Under 3.5 1.22
11:15:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Bentleigh Greens – Heidelberg United Under 3.5 1.45
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Oakleigh Cannons – Hume City 1X 1.24
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Kingston City FC – Avondale Heights 1 or 2 1.28
11:30:00 Aus. NPL Victoria Melbourne Knights – Green Gully Cavaliers 2 1.52
15:00:00 Faroe Islands Pr. League B36 Torshavn – 07 Vestur Over 2.5 1.47
09:00:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera 1X 1.19
12:30:00 Indonesian Liga 1 Mitra Kukar – Persiba Balikpapan Over 2.5 1.65
20:15:00 Icelandic 1 Deild IR Reykjavik – Haukar Hafnafjordur X2 1.38
16:30:00 Iranian Pro League Gostaresh Foolad FC – FC Pars Jonoubi Jam Under 3.5 1.12
17:00:00 Iranian Pro League Sepahan – Saipa Karaj 1X 1.15
17:15:00 Iranian Pro League Paykan – Esteghlal Padideh Under 3.5 1.16
17:30:00 Iranian Pro League Naft Abadan – Esteghlal X2 1.19
20:30:00 Bolivian Profesional Liga Oriente Petrolero – Real Potosi Over 1.5 1.18
17:55:00 Austrian Regionalliga Vorwarts Steyr – Wolfsberger AC Amateure Over 1.5 1.12
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sturm Graz II – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster 1X 1.35
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Allerheiligen – Gleisdorf X2 1.32
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Atsv Stadl-Paura – Kalsdorf 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Sparkasse Elin Weiz – Union Vocklamarkt Under 3.5 1.45
18:00:00 Austrian Regionalliga Seekirchen – Schwaz 1 or 2 1.27
12:35:00 Chinese League 1 Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Shanghai Shenxin 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Norra Svealand Karlslunds IF HFK – Forward Under 3.5 1.45
18:30:00 German Regionall. Southwest Ulm 1846 – Saarbrucken X2 1.22
18:30:00 German Regionall. West Alemannia Aachen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 or 2 1.30
18:00:00 German Regionall. Bavaria Ingolstadt 04 II – Memmingen X2 1.35
11:30:00 Aus. NPL South Australia Adelaide Comets – West Adelaide Blues Under 3.5 1.65
17:00:00 Russian Division 2 Center Ararat Moscow – FK Kaluga Over 2.5 1.50
14:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Anzhi Makhachkala-2 – Afips Over 2.5 1.85
15:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Kuban-2 Krasnodar – SKA Rostov X2 1.42
16:00:00 Russian Division 2 South Druzhba Maykop – FC Armavir 2 1.58
16:30:00 Russian Division 2 South Spartak Nalchik – Dinamo Stavropol 2 1.58
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Torns IF – IFK Malmö Over 2.5 1.40
18:00:00 Swe. Div. 2 Östra Götaland Asarums IF FK – IFK Hässleholm Over 1.5 1.14
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild UMF Njardvik – UMF Tindastoll 1 1.30
20:15:00 Icelandic 2 Deild Völsungur – Hottur 1X 1.38
11:00:00 Aus. NPL Tasmania Hobart Zebras – Hobart Olympia 2 2.80
13:00:00 Kenyan Premier League Sony Sugar FC – Bandari FC 1 or 2 1.38
11:30:00 Hamburg ATP Leonardo Mayer – Jiri Vesely 2 1.60
14:00:00 Hamburg ATP Nicolas Kicker – Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 1.20
16:30:00 Hamburg ATP Diego Schwartzman – Florian Mayer 1 1.35
10:00:00 Gstaad ATP David Goffin – Robin Haase 1 1.65
11:30:00 Gstaad ATP Yannick Hanfmann – Joao Sousa 2 1.50
14:00:00 Gstaad ATP Denis Istomin – Roberto Bautista-Agut 2 1.19

Leave a comment