Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 28 Iulie

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:00:00French Ligue 2Nimes – ReimsUnder 3.51.24
19:00:00French Ligue 2Niort – AjaccioUnder 3.51.25
19:00:00French Ligue 2Orléans – NancyX21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Sochaux – FC Bourg Peronnas1X1.20
19:00:00French Ligue 2Tours – Le Havre1 or 21.35
19:00:00French Ligue 2Valenciennes – Ajaccio GFCO1 or 21.38
19:00:00French Ligue 2Brest – Chateauroux1X1.22
19:00:00French Ligue 2Paris FC – Clermont FootX21.40
19:30:00Belgian First Division AAntwerp – AnderlechtX21.16
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Bochum – St Pauli1 or 21.32
18:00:00Danish SuperligaenSonderjyske – FC HelsingørOver 1.51.27
01:45:00Copa do BrasilAtlético Paranaense – Gremio RSX21.38
17:00:00Czech First LigaZbrojovka Brno – FC Banik Ostrava1 or 21.32
17:00:00Polish EkstraklasaTermalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza – Zaglebie LubinX21.42
19:30:00Polish EkstraklasaSlask Wroclaw – Lechia GdanskX21.32
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueBray Wanderers – Finn Harps1X1.25
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueCork City – Galway United11.22
19:45:00Irish Premier LeagueDrogheda United – St. Patrick’s Athletic21.52
20:00:00Irish Premier LeagueShamrock Rovers – BohemiansOver 1.51.32
15:30:00Club FriendliesAlashkert – Ararat Yerevan11.22
17:00:00Club FriendliesBrescia – CiseranoOver 2.51.47
17:30:00Club FriendliesSpezia – SavonaOver 1.51.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesVolendam – ZwolleX21.30
18:00:00Club FriendliesUE Olot – Gimnastic TarragonaX21.23
18:00:00Club FriendliesNK Croatia Zmijavci – Neretvanac1X1.25
18:00:00Club FriendliesToulouse – Osasuna1 or 21.27
18:00:00Club FriendliesCreteil – Red Star 931 or 21.30
18:30:00Club FriendliesBorussia Dortmund – EspanyolOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Club FriendliesA.C. Trento – BariOver 1.51.17
19:00:00Club FriendliesCartagena – La Hoya Lorca CFX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesTorquay – Truro City11.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesNumancia – AlavesX21.30
19:30:00Club FriendliesFleetwood – PrestonX21.32
19:30:00Club FriendliesAldershot – AFC WimbledonX21.28
19:30:00Club FriendliesTranmere – BuryX21.28
19:45:00Club FriendliesMaidenhead – WycombeX21.25
19:45:00Club FriendliesBristol City – Twente1 or 21.25
19:45:00Club FriendliesEastleigh FC – Sheffield United21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesEmpoli – Pontedera21.24
19:45:00Club FriendliesMilton Keynes Dons – Leicester21.40
19:00:00Croatian 1. HNLNK Lokomotiva – Rudes1X1.20
17:00:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – Oldenburg1X1.20
16:15:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueCherno More Varna – PFC Dunav Ruse1X1.19
19:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFK Septemvri Sofia – Slavia SofiaX21.35
19:00:00Slovenian Division 1NK Krsko – NK Triglav1X1.23
16:30:00Romanian Liga 1Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.17
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Concordia Chiajna – Iasi1X1.20
17:30:00Slovakian Super LigaZp Sport Podbrezova – Spartak Trnava1 or 21.32
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueChiasso – Neuchatel XamaxX21.18
18:00:00German 3. LigaOsnabrück – Wehen1 or 21.32
18:00:00German 3. LigaSpVgg Unterhaching – KarlsruheX21.38
19:45:00Polish 1 LigaStal Mielec – Ruch ChorzowOver 1.51.32
01:45:00Copa SudamericanaIndependiente Medellin – Racing Club1X1.23
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionFC Liefering – WattensOver 1.51.14
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionHartberg – Floridsdorfer ACOver 1.51.23
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWacker Innsbruck – KapfenbergOver 1.51.19
17:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionWiener Neustadt – Blau-Weiss Linz1 or 21.32
19:30:00Austrian 1st DivisionAustria Lustenau – RiedUnder 3.51.35
01:30:00Colombian CopaJunior FC – Once CaldasOver 1.51.33
01:30:00Colombian CopaAlianza Petrolera – MillonariosX21.35
17:30:00Polish 2 LigaRadomiak Radom – Garbarnia Krakow1X1.14
12:35:00Chinese Super LeagueHenan Jianye – Beijing GouanX21.38
17:00:00Estonian MeistriliigaJK Sillamäe Kalev – Tallinna Infonet21.42
17:30:00Estonian MeistriliigaViljandi JK Tulevik – Tallinna FC Levadia21.18
19:45:00Irish Division 1Waterford United – AthloneOver 2.51.30
19:45:00Irish Division 1UCD – Cabinteely FC1X1.19
20:00:00Irish Division 1Wexford Youths – Cobh RamblersX21.22
02:00:00Peruvian PrimeraAlianza Lima – Juan Aurich11.35
23:15:00Brazilian Serie BJuventude RS – America MG1 or 21.35
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaHradec Kralova – FK Mas TaborskoOver 1.51.23
17:00:00Czech Druhá LigaVitkovice – Usti Nad Labem1X1.25
19:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalVilla Dálmine – CSD Flandria1 or 21.35
22:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraSportivo Luqueño – Libertad Asuncion21.55
12:30:00Singaporean S-LeagueTampines Rovers – DPMMOver 1.51.12
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AJäPS – Pepo Lappeenranta1 or 21.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BSalon Palloilijat – MuSa1 or 21.27
17:00:00Finnish Kakkonen Group BJazz – EspooUnder 3.51.42
16:00:00Lithuanian A LygaFK Stumbras Kaunas – Lietava JonavaUnder 3.51.22
11:15:00Aus. NPL VictoriaBentleigh Greens – Heidelberg UnitedUnder 3.51.45
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaOakleigh Cannons – Hume City1X1.24
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaKingston City FC – Avondale Heights1 or 21.28
11:30:00Aus. NPL VictoriaMelbourne Knights – Green Gully Cavaliers21.52
15:00:00Faroe Islands Pr. LeagueB36 Torshavn – 07 VesturOver 2.51.47
09:00:00Indonesian Liga 1Persela Lamongan – Barito Putera1X1.19
12:30:00Indonesian Liga 1Mitra Kukar – Persiba BalikpapanOver 2.51.65
20:15:00Icelandic 1 DeildIR Reykjavik – Haukar HafnafjordurX21.38
16:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueGostaresh Foolad FC – FC Pars Jonoubi JamUnder 3.51.12
17:00:00Iranian Pro LeagueSepahan – Saipa Karaj1X1.15
17:15:00Iranian Pro LeaguePaykan – Esteghlal PadidehUnder 3.51.16
17:30:00Iranian Pro LeagueNaft Abadan – EsteghlalX21.19
20:30:00Bolivian Profesional LigaOriente Petrolero – Real PotosiOver 1.51.18
17:55:00Austrian RegionalligaVorwarts Steyr – Wolfsberger AC AmateureOver 1.51.12
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSturm Graz II – Sportclub Mithlinger Fenster1X1.35
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAllerheiligen – GleisdorfX21.32
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaAtsv Stadl-Paura – Kalsdorf1X1.22
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSparkasse Elin Weiz – Union VocklamarktUnder 3.51.45
18:00:00Austrian RegionalligaSeekirchen – Schwaz1 or 21.27
12:35:00Chinese League 1Nei Mongol Zhongyou – Shanghai Shenxin1X1.22
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra SvealandKarlslunds IF HFK – ForwardUnder 3.51.45
18:30:00German Regionall. SouthwestUlm 1846 – SaarbruckenX21.22
18:30:00German Regionall. WestAlemannia Aachen – Borussia Mönchengladbach II1 or 21.30
18:00:00German Regionall. BavariaIngolstadt 04 II – MemmingenX21.35
11:30:00Aus. NPL South AustraliaAdelaide Comets – West Adelaide BluesUnder 3.51.65
17:00:00Russian Division 2 CenterArarat Moscow – FK KalugaOver 2.51.50
14:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthAnzhi Makhachkala-2 – AfipsOver 2.51.85
15:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthKuban-2 Krasnodar – SKA RostovX21.42
16:00:00Russian Division 2 SouthDruzhba Maykop – FC Armavir21.58
16:30:00Russian Division 2 SouthSpartak Nalchik – Dinamo Stavropol21.58
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandTorns IF – IFK MalmöOver 2.51.40
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Östra GötalandAsarums IF FK – IFK HässleholmOver 1.51.14
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildUMF Njardvik – UMF Tindastoll11.30
20:15:00Icelandic 2 DeildVölsungur – Hottur1X1.38
11:00:00Aus. NPL TasmaniaHobart Zebras – Hobart Olympia22.80
13:00:00Kenyan Premier LeagueSony Sugar FC – Bandari FC1 or 21.38
11:30:00Hamburg ATPLeonardo Mayer – Jiri Vesely21.60
14:00:00Hamburg ATPNicolas Kicker – Philipp Kohlschreiber21.20
16:30:00Hamburg ATPDiego Schwartzman – Florian Mayer11.35
10:00:00Gstaad ATPDavid Goffin – Robin Haase11.65
11:30:00Gstaad ATPYannick Hanfmann – Joao Sousa21.50
14:00:00Gstaad ATPDenis Istomin – Roberto Bautista-Agut21.19