Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 28 August

OraSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
19:45:00French Ligue 2Orléans – RC Lens1 or 21.32
19:30:00German Bundesliga 2Kaiserslautern – Eintracht Braunschweig1 or 21.35
19:30:00Italian Serie BBari – Cesena1X1.22
20:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaBarcelona B – Tenerife1 or 21.32
20:00:00Portuguese Prim. LigaPortimonense – MaritimoUnder 3.51.18
19:30:00Greek SuperleagueLarissa – Asteras TripoliX21.40
23:05:00Argentinian PrimeraNewell’s Old Boys – Union Santa FeUnder 3.51.23
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanAtvidaberg – Gefle IF1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanGAIS – Degerfors1 or 21.30
18:00:00Swedish SuperettanIFK Värnamo – Osters IFX21.40
16:30:00Finnish YkkonenAC Oulu – Haka1X1.30
12:00:00Club FriendliesChainat Hornbill – Ayutthaya FC11.32
17:00:00German Regionall. NorthHildesheim – Hannover 96 IIX21.38
19:15:00German Regionall. NorthLubeck – FC Altona 931X1.18
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – Viborg1 or 21.30
16:00:00Bulgarian Pr. LeagueFC Vitosha Sofia – Vereya Stara ZagoraX21.30
19:00:00Romanian Liga 1Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1X1.20
17:00:00Port. Segunda LigaSporting Braga B – Leixoes1 or 21.35
19:30:00Port. Segunda LigaAcademica – Gil Vicente1X1.17
19:00:00Swiss Ch. LeagueNeuchatel Xamax – Rapperswil-Jona11.32
18:00:00Polish 1 LigaPogon Siedlce – Chrobry GlogowX21.38
18:30:00Israeli Premier LeagueBeitar Jerusalem – MS AshdodOver 1.51.32
18:00:00Polish 2 LigaGwardia Koszalin – Radomiak Radom21.52
16:00:00Champions League W.Martve W. – Partizan Bardejov W.21.17
16:00:00Champions League W.Avaldsnes W. – Spartak Subotica W.21.17
16:00:00Champions League W.Bettembourg W. – Vllaznia W.21.17
16:00:00Champions League W.FC Breznica W. – FC Kiryat Gat W.21.17
16:00:00Champions League W.Hajvalia W. – Sporting CP W.21.17
16:00:00Champions League W.FC Noroc Nimoreni W. – Nsa Sofia W.21.17
16:00:00Champions League W.FC Minsk W. – Zurich W.X21.25
16:00:00Champions League W.Hibernian W. – Olimpia Cluj W.1 or 21.23
16:00:00Champions League W.MTK Budapest W. – Biik Kazygurt W.1 or 21.23
16:00:00Champions League W.Linfield Women – Shelbourne FC W.21.24
16:00:00Champions League W.PAOK W. – Sarajevo W.Under 3.51.80
16:00:00Champions League W.Rigas W. – Paernu Linnameeskond W.21.40
16:00:00Champions League W.Sturm Graz W. – Apollon Limassol W.21.42
16:00:00Champions League W.Swansea W. – Zhilstroy-2 Kharkiv W.21.42
16:00:00Champions League W.Osijek W. – Stjarnan W.21.30
16:00:00Champions League W.ZFK Istatov W. – Klaksvik W.21.20
16:00:00Champions League W.Ajax W. – Standard Liege W.21.20
16:00:00Champions League W.PK-35 Vantaa W. – Medyk Konin W.1X1.38
16:30:00Czech Druhá LigaFK Mas Taborsko – MFK Frydek-Mistek1X1.20
15:00:00English National LeagueBoreham Wood – Wrexham1X1.25
15:00:00English National LeagueBromley – Sutton1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueChester – MacclesfieldX21.42
15:00:00English National LeagueDover – Ebbsfleet1X1.27
15:00:00English National LeagueEastleigh FC – Aldershot1 or 21.32
15:00:00English National LeagueWoking – Torquay1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueGateshead – Halifax1X1.24
15:00:00English National LeagueGuiseley – HartlepoolX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidenhead – Leyton Orient1 or 21.30
15:00:00English National LeagueMaidstone United – Dagenham and RedbridgeX21.38
15:00:00English National LeagueSolihull Moors F.C. – Tranmere21.58
19:45:00English National LeagueAFC Fylde – BarrowUnder 3.51.50
17:00:00Israeli Liga LeumitIrony Ramat Hasharon – Hapoel Nazareth1X1.28
16:30:00Romanian Liga 2CS Mioveni – Pandurii Targu Jiu1X1.24
16:30:00Finnish Kakkonen Group AKooTeePee – FC Lahti AkatemiaOver 2.51.75
18:00:00Swedish Div. 1 NorraBrage – Vasteras1X1.23
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueStandard Liege II – Eupen IIOver 2.51.18
18:30:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueOostende II – Genk IIOver 2.51.30
19:00:00Belgian Reserve Pro LeagueKortrijk II – Royal Antwerp U21Over 2.51.32
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Norra GötalandSkoftebyns IF – Karlstad21.28
18:00:00Swe. Div. 2 Södra SvealandFC Linkoping City – Assyriska11.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierBurgess Hill Town – Worthing FC1X1.35
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierDulwich Hamlet – Tooting & MitchamOver 1.51.15
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierEnfield Town – Harlow1X1.27
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierHendon – Harrow Borough1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLeatherhead – Metropolitan PoliceOver 1.51.14
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierLowestoft Town – LeistonX21.42
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMargate FC – Dorking1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierMerstham – Kingstonian1X1.25
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierNeedham Market FC – Brightlingsea Regent1X1.20
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierStaines Town – Wingate & Finchley1X1.23
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierThurrock – BillericayX21.28
15:00:00English Isthmian PremierTonbridge Angels – Folkestone Invicta1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National NorthAlfreton – Curzon Ashton FC1X1.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBlyth Spartans – Harrogate Town1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBoston United – Nuneaton Town FCUnder 3.51.50
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBrackley – KidderminsterUnder 3.51.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthBradford Park – Chorley1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthDarlington – Spennymoor TownUnder 3.51.40
15:00:00Eng. National NorthGainsborough – North Ferriby1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National NorthLeamington – Telford1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthSalford City – SouthportUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00Eng. National NorthTamworth – Stockport1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National NorthYork – FC United of Manchester11.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBognor Regis Town – Eastbourne1X1.32
15:00:00Eng. National SouthBraintree – St Albans City1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthChippenham Town – Oxford City1X1.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthConcord Rangers – ChelmsfordX21.20
15:00:00Eng. National SouthDartford – East Thurrock UnitedOver 1.51.16
15:00:00Eng. National SouthGloucester – Bath1 or 21.28
15:00:00Eng. National SouthHavant & Waterlooville – WhitehawkOver 1.51.18
15:00:00Eng. National SouthPoole Town – Hungerford Town FC1X1.22
15:00:00Eng. National SouthTruro City – Weston-Super-Mare1 or 21.30
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWealdstone FC – Hemel Hempstead Town1X1.25
15:00:00Eng. National SouthWelling United – Hampton & Richmond1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Boeun Sangmu W. – Hyundai Steel W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Seoul W. – Hwacheon KSPO W.1 or 21.30
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Gumi Sportstoto W. – Icheon Daekyo W.X21.27
11:00:00S. Korean WK-Lge W.Suwon FMC W. – Gyeongju W.X21.27
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Slavia Praha – Viktoria Plzen1 or 21.25
10:00:00Czech Liga U21Fastav Zlin – MFK Okd KarvinaX21.35
11:00:00Czech Liga U21Banik Ostrava – FC Vysocina Jihlava1 or 21.23
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sparta Prague – Slovan LiberecOver 1.51.06
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Sigma Olomouc – Fotbal Trinec1X1.23
12:00:00Czech Liga U21FK Mlada Boleslav – 1 FK Pribram1X1.27
12:00:00Czech Liga U21Ceske Budejovice – Dukla Praha1 or 21.23
14:00:00Czech Liga U21Baumit Jablonec – Hradec KraloveUnder 3.51.65
21:00:00Colombian Primera BFortaleza FC – OrsomarsoUnder 3.51.25
19:30:00Italian Serie C Girone AOlbia 1905 – PisaX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierAshton Utd – Buxton FC1X1.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierCoalville Town – Mickleover Sports1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Northern PremierHalesowen Town – Sutton Coldfield1X1.28
15:00:00English Northern PremierLancaster City – Stalybridge Celtic1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierMarine – Warrington TownUnder 3.51.37
15:00:00English Northern PremierMatlock Town – Grantham Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierNantwich – Barwell1X1.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierRushall Olympic – StourbridgeX21.32
15:00:00English Northern PremierShaw Lane Aquaforce – Farsley CelticUnder 3.51.35
15:00:00English Northern PremierStafford Rangers – Hednesford Town1X1.30
15:00:00English Northern PremierWhitby Town – Workington1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Northern PremierWitton Albion – Altrincham1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierBishop’s Stortford – Biggleswade Town1 or 21.24
15:00:00English Southern PremierChesham Utd – Kings LangleyUnder 3.51.57
15:00:00English Southern PremierDorchester – WeymouthX21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierDunstable Town – Banbury United21.40
15:00:00English Southern PremierFarnborough – Slough TownX21.38
15:00:00English Southern PremierFrome Town – Tiverton TownUnder 3.51.47
15:00:00English Southern PremierGosport Borough – Basingstoke1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierHereford – Merthyr Town1 or 21.25
15:00:00English Southern PremierHitchin Town – Royston Town1X1.32
15:00:00English Southern PremierKettering – St Neots TownOver 1.51.12
15:00:00English Southern PremierSt Ives Town – Kings Lynn1 or 21.27
15:00:00English Southern PremierStratford Town FC – Redditch United1 or 21.25
19:00:00Eng. Premier League 2Wolverhampton U23 – West Bromwich Albion U231X1.23
11:30:00Aus. NPL Victoria W.FC Bulleen Lions W. – South Melbourne W.21.24
16:00:00US Open M.Maximilian Marterer – Donald Young21.47
16:00:00US Open M.Leonardo Mayer – Richard Gasquet21.25
16:00:00US Open M.Patrick Kypson – Adrian Menendez-Maceiras21.08
16:00:00US Open M.Bjorn Fratangelo – Ivo Karlovic21.28
16:00:00US Open M.Yuichi Sugita – Geoffrey Blancaneaux11.06
16:00:00US Open M.Alex De Minaur – Dominic Thiem21.02