Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Bilet 27 Septembrie 2016

Ora UK Sport Competitie Echipe Pronostic Cote
19:45:00 Champions League Monaco – Bayer Leverkusen 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Champions League CSKA Moscow – Tottenham X2 1.38
19:45:00 Champions League Borussia Dortmund – Real Madrid 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 Champions League Sporting Lisbon – Legia Warsaw Over 2.5 1.52
19:45:00 Champions League Seville – Lyon 1X 1.18
19:45:00 Champions League Dinamo Zagreb – Juventus 2 1.25
19:45:00 Champions League Leicester – Porto Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 Champions League Copenhagen – Club Brugge 1X 1.22
17:30:00 French Ligue 2 Ajaccio GFCO – Amiens Under 3.5 1.16
19:45:00 English Championship Birmingham – Preston North End Under 3.5 1.22
19:45:00 English Championship Huddersfield – Rotherham Over 1.5 1.22
19:45:00 English Championship Wigan – Wolverhampton 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Nottingham Forest – Fulham 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 English Championship Burton Albion – QPR 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Bristol City – Leeds 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English Championship Ipswich – Brighton X2 1.28
19:45:00 English Championship Barnsley – Aston Villa X2 1.38
19:45:00 English Championship Brentford – Reading 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English Championship Cardiff – Derby X2 1.42
19:45:00 English Championship Blackburn – Sheffield Wednesday X2 1.35
17:30:00 Italian Serie B Ascoli – Cesena X2 1.40
19:45:00 English League 1 Charlton – Oldham 1X 1.18
19:45:00 English League 1 Rochdale – Bolton 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Milton Keynes Dons – Bury Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Walsall – Scunthorpe X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 1 Chesterfield – Gillingham 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 1 Swindon – Northampton 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 1 Southend United – Oxford United X2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 1 Shrewsbury – Peterborough X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 1 Port Vale – Millwall X2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 1 Sheffield United – Bristol Rovers 1X 1.22
19:45:00 English League 1 Bradford – Fleetwood 1X 1.18
01:15:00 Argentinian Primera San Martin San Juan – Colon Under 3.5 1.18
18:00:00 Norwegian Division 1 Sandefjord – Fredrikstad 1X 1.22
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan IFK Värnamo – Trelleborg Under 3.5 1.28
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan Dalkurd – Orgryte Over 1.5 1.25
18:00:00 Swedish Superettan AFC United – Degerfors Over 1.5 1.25
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Derry City – Shamrock Rovers Under 3.5 1.18
19:45:00 Ireland P.League St Patrick’s – Sligo Rovers 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 Ireland P.League Cork City – Galway FC 1 1.25
19:45:00 English League 2 Cheltenham – Stevenage 1X 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Hartlepool – Luton X2 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Accrington – Mansfield 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Doncaster – Carlisle Under 3.5 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Grimsby – Newport 1X 1.20
19:45:00 English League 2 Exeter – Notts County 1 or 2 1.33
19:45:00 English League 2 Cambridge United – Yeovil Under 3.5 1.25
19:45:00 English League 2 Wycombe – Crewe 1 or 2 1.35
19:45:00 English League 2 Blackpool – Portsmouth X2 1.30
19:45:00 English League 2 Crawley Town – Colchester X2 1.38
19:45:00 English League 2 Leyton Orient – Plymouth Argyle Under 3.5 1.33
20:00:00 English League 2 Barnet – Morecambe 1X 1.28
16:45:00 Polish Cup Chojniczanka Chojnice – Wisla Krakow X2 1.42
14:30:00 Czech Cup MFK Okd Karvina – 1.SK Prostejov Over 2.5 1.55
14:30:00 Slovakian Cup MFK Skalica – Sport Podbrezova X2 1.20
14:30:00 Slovakian Cup Odeva Lipany – Zilina 2 1.05
15:50:00 AFC Champs League Al Ain – Al Jaish Over 1.5 1.30
17:00:00 Estonian Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet – JK Nomme Kalju 1 or 2 1.33
19:15:00 Peruvian Primera Sport Huancayo – Deportivo San Martin Over 1.5 1.25
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera Sporting Cristal – Deportivo Municipal 1X 1.17
21:30:00 Peruvian Primera UTC de Cajamarca – Alianza Atletico Over 1.5 1.25
23:15:00 Brazilian Serie B Atletico GO – Joinville Over 1.5 1.42
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Maritzburg United – Polokwane City Under 3.5 1.22
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Highlands Park – Cape Town City FC X2 1.25
18:30:00 S.Africa Prem. League Orlando Pirates – Platinum Stars 1X 1.17
19:45:00 English National League Macclesfield – Wrexham 1X 1.28
16:25:00 Saudi Arabian Cup Al Shabbab – Najran 1 1.28
17:05:00 Saudi Arabian Cup Alwatani – Al Nasr 2 1.35
18:15:00 Saudi Arabian Cup Al Ahli Jeddah – AL Faisaly 1 1.35
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Shirak – Banants 1X 1.16
13:00:00 Armenian Premier League Alashkert – FC Pyunik Yerevan 1X 1.25
16:00:00 Azerbaijani Prem. Lge. Neftchi – Sumgayit 1X 1.30
14:00:00 Czech Division 1 U19 Hlucin – Zbrojovka Brno 2 1.15
19:45:00 Eng. National North FC United of Manchester – Curzon Ashton FC 1X 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National North Stockport – AFC Fylde X2 1.28
19:45:00 Eng. National South Hemel Hempstead Town – Whitehawk 1 or 2 1.35
12:00:00 UEFA Youth League CSKA Moscow U19 – Tottenham U19 1X 1.45
13:00:00 UEFA Youth League Sevilla U19 – Lyon U19 1X 1.30
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Leicester City U19 – Porto U19 X2 1.38
14:00:00 UEFA Youth League Monaco U19 – Bayer Leverkusen U19 Under 3.5 1.60
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Sporting Lisbon U19 – Legia Warsaw U19 Over 2.5 1.35
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Borussia Dortmund U19 – Real Madrid U19 1 or 2 1.28
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Dinamo Zagreb U19 – Juventus U19 1 or 2 1.30
15:00:00 UEFA Youth League Copenhagen U19 – Club Brugge U19 X2 1.33
17:00:00 Morocco Cup Mas Maghrib A Fes – FAR Rabat X2 1.30
01:45:00 Colombia Primera B Deportes Pereira – Cucuta Deportivo Over 1.5 1.30
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Canberra Olympic – Green Gully Cavaliers X2 1.22
10:30:00 Aus. FFA Cup Bentleigh Greens – Melbourne Victory 2 1.25
11:30:00 Indian Goa Pro League Calangute Association – Churchill Brothers 1X 1.25
18:00:00 Scottish Development League St Mirren U20 – Hamilton Academical U20 X2 1.42
18:00:00 Scottish Development League Dundee U20 – St Johnstone U20 1 or 2 1.28
18:00:00 Scottish Development League Motherwell U20 – Kilmarnock U20 1X 1.25
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Falkirk U20 – Dundee United U20 1X 1.35
19:00:00 Scottish Development League Rangers U20 – Hibernian U20 1 or 2 1.28
09:00:00 Orleans Challenger Alexandre Sidorenko – Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 1.20
09:00:00 Orleans Challenger Radu Albot – Norbert Gombos 1 1.45
09:00:00 Orleans Challenger Geoffrey Blancaneaux – Ante Pavic 2 1.25
09:00:00 Orleans Challenger Julien Benneteau – Dustin Brown 1 1.58
00:30:00 Medellin Challenger Victor Estrella – Alejandro Falla 1 1.40
03:00:00 Shenzhen ATP Yoshihito Nishioka – Alexander Zverev 2 1.38

Leave a comment