Biletul Zilei
Biletul Zilei

Biletul Zilei 27 Martie 2016

Ora UKSportCompetitieEchipePronosticCote
11:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaCordoba – Alaves1 or 21.30
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLugo – Albacete1X1.20
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaAlmeria – MallorcaUnder 3.51.18
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaLlagostera – AlcorconX21.33
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaMirandes – Valladolid1 or 21.28
16:00:00Spanish Liga SegundaZaragoza – Girona FCUnder 3.51.22
13:30:00Friendly InternationalsThailand – South Korea21.48
19:45:00Friendly InternationalsRomania – Spain21.65
03:30:00Mexican PrimeraAtletico Monarcas Morelia – Jaguares Chiapas1X1.22
03:00:00United States MLSVancouver White Caps – Houston Dynamo1X1.17
18:00:00Danish Division 1Vendsyssel – HorsensUnder 3.51.22
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cacereno – Racing FerrolX21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Cultural Leonesa – Atletico AstorgaUnder 3.51.20
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Burgos – Racing SantanderX21.30
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.1Celta Vigo B – CD LealtadOver 1.51.42
10:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2CD Mensajero – SD LeioaOver 1.51.45
11:15:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.2Toledo – Amorebieta1X1.12
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CF Reus Deportiu – BadalonaOver 1.51.48
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3CD Llosetense – Barcelona BX21.25
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3UE Olot – CD OlimpicUnder 3.51.16
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hospitalet – UD Cornella1 or 21.28
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.3Hercules – Club Deportivo Eldense1X1.17
10:30:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4San Roque – Sevilla AtleticoX21.28
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4UD Melilla – Almeria B1X1.09
11:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Betis B – Cadiz21.60
16:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4Algeciras – Recreativo Huelva1 or 21.30
17:00:00Spanish Seg. B Gr.4La Hoya Lorca CF – Jumilla1X1.11
15:00:00Ukrainian CupShakhtar Donetsk – Vorskla Poltava11.28
06:00:00Japan League CupVentforet Kofu – Omiya Ardija1 or 21.28
06:00:00Japan League CupVissel Kobe – Kashima AntlersX21.28
06:00:00Japan League CupNagoya Grampus – Shonan Bellmare1X1.25
07:00:00Japan League CupNiigata Albirex – Sagan Tosu1X1.25
07:00:00Japan League CupKashiwa Reysol – Vegalta Sendai1X1.25
07:00:00Japan League CupKawasaki Frontale – Avispa FukuokaOver 1.51.17
07:00:00Australian A-LeagueAdelaide – Central Coast Mariners11.25
19:30:00Brazilian CariocaBonsucesso – Macae Esporte RJX21.22
20:00:00Brazilian CariocaVasco da Gama – BotafogoUnder 3.51.25
22:30:00Brazilian CariocaFluminense – BoavistaOver 1.51.28
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoYpiranga RS – Aimore RSOver 1.51.35
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoGremio RS – Lajeadense RS11.25
20:00:00Brazilian GauchoGloria RS – Passo Fundo RSUnder 3.51.38
23:00:00Brazilian GauchoBrasil De Pelotas RS – Sao Jose RS1 or 21.28
23:30:00Brazilian GauchoVeranopolis RS – Juventude RS1 or 21.28
15:00:00Brazilian MineiroAtletico Mineiro – Cruzeiro1X1.22
15:00:00Brazilian MineiroBoa MG – Tombense MG1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian MineiroUrt MG – Tupi MGUnder 3.51.30
00:00:00Brazilian PaulistaCorinthians – Ituano SP11.35
14:00:00Brazilian PaulistaSão Bento SP – XV de Piracicaba SP1X1.17
20:00:00Brazilian PaulistaEC Agua Santa SP – Palmeiras21.52
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaRed Bull Brasil SP – Ponte PretaX21.33
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaSantos – Sao Paulo SP1 or 21.30
22:30:00Brazilian PaulistaMogi Mirim – Novorizontino SPX21.30
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AUniversidad Catolica del Ecuador – Independiente del Valle1 or 21.25
18:00:00Ecuador Serie AAucas – NacionalUnder 3.51.25
21:00:00Ecuador Serie ACD River Plate Ecuador – Club Sport EmelecX21.18
22:30:00Ecuador Serie ABarcelona Guayaquil – Liga Deportiva Universitaria1X1.22
08:00:00Russian Division 1Luch-Energia Vladivostok – Zenit St Petersburg IIUnder 3.51.35
08:00:00Russian Division 1Energia Khabarovsk – Radian Baikal IrkutskOver 3.52.20
11:00:00Russian Division 1Yenisey – FK Tosno1 or 21.25
12:00:00Russian Division 1Sibir Novosibirsk – Kamaz Nab ChelnyOver 1.51.33
14:00:00Russian Division 1Shinnik Yaroslavl – Gazovik OrenburgX21.20
14:00:00Russian Division 1FK Tyumen – Arsenal TulaX21.12
14:00:00Russian Division 1FC Sokol Saratov – Fakel Voronezh1 or 21.25
14:00:00Russian Division 1Volga Novgorod – Spartak-2 Moscow1 or 21.25
15:00:00Russian Division 1Baltika Kaliningrad – Torpedo ArmavirX21.22
16:00:00Russian Division 1Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan – Tom TomskX21.35
09:00:00Czech Druhá LigaSK Sigma Olomouc B – FK Pardubice1 or 21.25
16:00:00Czech Druhá LigaHradec Kralova – Znojmo1X1.22
20:00:00Brazilian CatarinenseCriciuma SC – Figueirense1X1.12
14:00:00Brazilian GoianoGoias – Crac GOOver 1.51.42
20:00:00Brazilian GoianoAtletico GO – Vila NovaOver 1.51.42
18:05:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Brown De Adrogue – Instituto AC CordobaUnder 3.51.17
19:30:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalChacarita Juniors – Ferro Carril Oeste1X1.20
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalEstudiantes San Luis – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy1 or 21.33
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu – CA Juventud Unida San LuisUnder 3.51.16
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalCA Douglas Haig – Club Atletico Parana1X1.18
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalBoca Unidos – Villa Dálmine1X1.12
20:00:00Argentinian Primera B NacionalGuillermo Brown – Central Cordoba Sde1X1.12
22:00:00Colombian Primera AÁguilas Doradas – Caldas1X1.14
23:00:00Colombian Primera AAtletico Nacional – Deportivo CaliOver 1.51.35
21:00:00Paraguayan PrimeraOlimpia Asuncion – General CaballeroOver 1.51.16
03:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCS Herediano – CartaginesOver 1.51.30
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionCarmelita – Universidad de Costa Rica1 or 21.25
20:00:00Costa Rica Primera DivisionLimon – Uruguay de CoronadoUnder 3.51.30
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraEstudiantes De Caracas – Deportivo TachiraX21.18
21:00:00Venezuelan PrimeraUrena SC – TrujillanosX21.28
05:00:00Aus. NSW Premier LgeBlacktown City FC – Sydney Olympic1X1.17
00:59:00Mexican Liga AscensoCafetaleros de Tapachula – Juarez FC1X1.16
00:59:00Mexican Liga AscensoClub Celaya – Venados FC1X1.18
19:00:00Mexican Liga AscensoLeones Negros – Necaxa1X1.20
20:00:00Brazilian CearenseGuarani de Juazeiro – Maranguape CE1X1.12
22:00:00Brazilian CearenseCeara CE – Fortaleza CE1X1.22
17:45:00Brazilian BaianoFeirense BA – Jacuipense BA1 or 21.25
20:00:00Brazilian BaianoBahia Salvador BA – Bahia de Feira11.25
20:00:00Brazilian PernambucanoSport Recife – Salgueiro PEOver 1.51.38
19:30:00Chilean Primera BDeportes Concepcion – Deportes Temuco1 or 21.25
20:00:00Chilean Primera BSantiago Morning – Barnechea1X1.22
21:00:00Chilean Primera BCSD Rangers – Curico Unido1 or 21.25
23:00:00Panamanian PrimeraCD Arabe Unido – Plaza AmadorOver 1.51.38
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeSeoul E-Land FC – Chungju Hummel FCOver 1.51.20
06:00:00S. Korea K-League ChallengeGoyang Hi FC – FC AnyangX21.35
10:00:00German Bundesliga WomenFrankfurt W. – Werder Bremen W.Over 3.51.55
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestKaiserslautern II – Eintracht TrierX21.14
13:00:00German Regionall. SouthwestFreiburg II – Spielberg1X1.11
10:00:00Czech U21Viktoria Plzen – Slavia PrahaUnder 3.51.85
12:00:00Czech U21Ceske Budejovice – Hradec Kralove1X1.22
15:00:00Argentinian Primera BDeportivo Armenio – Deportivo RiestraUnder 3.51.22
17:00:00Argentinian Primera BCSD Flandria – Estudiantes De Buenos Aires1X1.13
20:00:00Argentinian Primera BTristan Suarez – Colegiales1 or 21.30
21:35:00Argentinian Primera BClub Atletico Talleres – Defensores de Belgrano1 or 21.30
20:00:00Colombia Primera BLeones FC – Deportes PereiraX21.22
20:30:00Colombia Primera BReal Cartagena – CD Real SantanderOver 1.51.33
21:30:00Colombia Primera BDepor FC Aguablanca – Valledupar1X1.22
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2EC Taubate SP – Santo Andre SP1X1.22
14:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Barretos SP – Paulista Jundiai SP1X1.11
20:00:00Brazilian Paulista A2Portuguesa SP – Rio Branco SPOver 1.51.28
21:30:00Jamaica Premier LeagueArnett Gardens – Montego Bay United1 or 21.28
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPMarin Cilic – Gilles Simon11.58
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPLucas Pouille – David Ferrer21.16
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPYoshihito Nishioka – Dominic Thiem21.13
15:00:00Miami Masters ATPHoracio Zeballos – Fernando Verdasco21.20
16:00:00Miami Masters ATPSteve Johnson – Tomas Berdych21.25
17:15:00Miami Masters ATPViktor Troicki – David Goffin21.35